Arkansas Meet of Champions - Entries!

                      Meet of Champions 2015 - 5/16/2015                       
                              Meet of Champs 2015                              
                           Russellville High School                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:   5-10  1980        Jan Bennett, Jonesboro                       
     Overall:   5-10  1980        Jan Bennett, Jonesboro                       
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brewer, Kimberly                 Magnolia            5-00.00 
  2  Jackson, Yasmin                  Watson Chape        5-00.00 
  3  Jones, Eden                      Mansfield           5-00.00 
  4  Ray, Callie                      Western Grov        5-00.00 
  5  Williams, Courtney               Crossett            5-01.00 
  6  Martin, Larissa                  Caddo Hills         5-01.00 
  7  Lane, Sydney                     Rivercrest          5-02.00 
  8  Randels, Elise                   Rogers High         5-02.00 
  9  Ryburn, Bradie                   White Hall          5-02.00 
 10  Duffy, Alexis                    Siloam Sprin        5-02.00 
 11  Hood, Haley                      Bryant              5-02.00 
 12  Joyce, Savannah                  Vilonia             5-02.00 
 13  Elkins, Sara                     Greenwood           5-03.00 
 14  Macdonald, Juliet                Jessieville         5-03.00 
 15  Poole, Shacoya                   Ashdown             5-03.00 
 16  Noble, Hannah                    Berr                5-06.00 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  7-01.50  1996        Kenny Evans, Pine Bluff                    
     Overall:  7-01.50  1996        Kenny Evans, Pine Bluff                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  King, Kennedy                    Conway              6-02.00 
  2  Ridout, Rivers                   Searcy              6-02.00 
  3  Gulley, Marcus                   Nevada              6-02.00 
  4  Watkins, Lorenzo                 Hamburg             6-03.00 
  5  Brown, Michael                   Nettleton           6-03.00 
  6  Thomas, Monta'                   Hermitage           6-03.00 
  7  Thompson, B.J.                   England             6-03.00 
  8  Jones, Andre                     LR McClellan        6-03.00 
  9  Whitmore, Kobi                   De Queen            6-04.00 
 10  Johnson, Jaleel                  Central Ark.        6-04.00 
 11  Hampton, Hayden                  Genoa Centra        6-04.00 
 12  Burns, Jordan                    Genoa Centra        6-05.00 
 13  Dancy, Jaqwis                    Junction Cit        6-05.00 
 14  Western, Dylan                   Bald Knob           6-05.00 
 15  Villegas, Tyler                  Mineral Spri        6-06.00 
 16  Benninghoff, Jake                Rogers High         6-08.00 
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  19-08  1977        Allison Dotson, Alma                         
     Overall:  20-01  1996        Dee Brown, LR Hall                           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McWilliams, Danielle             Cabot              16-11.50 
  2  Easter, Sienna                   Lafayette          17-00.00 
  3  Sanders, Briara                  Mineral Spri       17-00.00 
  4  Linam, Faith                     Magnet Cove        17-00.50 
  5  Walker, Keiunna                  Lonoke             17-01.50 
  6  Holmes, Lauren                   Fayetteville       17-02.00 
  7  Ellis, Ashlyn                    Pocahontas         17-02.50 
  8  Mack, Arabriaun                  Searcy             17-04.00 
  9  Tatta, Kenzie                    De Queen           17-04.50 
 10  Brewer, Kimberly                 Magnolia           17-05.00 
 11  Weeks, Tori                      Cabot              17-05.75 
 12  Weeks, Lexi                      Cabot              17-07.25 
 13  Macdonald, Juliet                Jessieville        17-09.00 
 14  Hardiman, Briana                 Magnolia           18-00.75 
 15  wynne, andjoua                   McGehee            18-01.00 
 16  Anderson, Asia                   Joe T. Robin       18-01.50 
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  24-05.75  2011        Joseph Wright, Conway                     
     Overall:  24-05.75  1996        Joesph Wright, Conway                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Griffin, MJ                      Wonderview         21-03.00 
  2  Knox, Richard                    Clarendon          21-05.50 
  3  Wilson, Bralyn                   Prescott           21-07.00 
  4  Nelson, Mar'Kevius               Bryant             21-07.75 
  5  James, Tevin                     Osceola            21-09.00 
  6  Patrom, Connor                   Beebe              21-09.75 
  7  Williams, Brett                  Crossett           21-10.00 
  8  Collier, Kary                    Bentonville        21-10.50 
  9  Stewart, Deon                    Highland           21-11.00 
 10  Burks, Tredarius                 Lafayette          22-01.00 
 11  Miller, Lepatrick                Lafayette          22-02.00 
 12  Meadows, Justin                  Lonoke             22-02.00 
 13  Jewell, Zach                     Mena               22-06.00 
 14  Nelson, Lawrence                 Pine Bluff         22-07.25 
 15  Shelton, Maketrion               El Dorado          23-00.50 
 16  Saucier, Joey                    Rogers Herit       23-07.75 
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  39-00.25  2007        Whitney Jones, Searcy                     
     Overall:  39-00.25  2007        Whitney Jones, Searcy                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Smith, Kayla                     Kingston           33-02.00 
  2  Sanders, Briara                  Mineral Spri       35-02.50 
  3  Jermany, Chassidy                Magnolia           35-05.00 
  4  Manago, Kamoni                   Camden Fairv       35-05.00 
  5  Bonner, Armani                   Magnolia           35-06.00 
  6  Brock, Emily                     Lake Hamilto       35-06.50 
  7  wynne, andjoua                   McGehee            35-07.00 
  8  Earnhart, Shiann                 Van Buren          35-11.25 
  9  Anderson, Asia                   Joe T. Robin       36-00.00 
 10  Exner, Julianne                  Bentonville        36-00.25 
 11  Weatherly, Allison               Conway             36-01.00 
 12  Hardiman, Briana                 Magnolia           36-04.00 
 13  Holmes, Lauren                   Fayetteville       37-06.00 
 14  Weeks, Tori                      Cabot              37-06.50 
 15  Walker, Monique                  Arkansas           37-07.50 
 16  Baylark, Jada                    LR Parkview        39-04.75 
 
Event 6  Boys Triple Jump (15)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  47-05.50  2008        Micah Washington, FS Southside            
     Overall:     48-07  2014        Brandon Workman, Rogers                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Thompson, B.J.                   England            43-02.50 
  2  Henderson, Austin                Har-Ber High       44-00.50 
  3  Foster, Dewayne                  Morrilton          44-00.50 
  4  Payton, Keson                    Bentonville        44-02.00 
  5  Shelton, Maketrion               El Dorado          44-03.25 
  6  Stewart, Deon                    Highland           44-07.25 
  7  Smith, Leon                      Forrest City       44-11.00 
  8  Johnson, Christopher             Lakeside (Lake V   45-00.00 
  9  James, Tevin                     Osceola            45-02.00 
 10  Hall, Dametrick                  Arkansas           45-03.25 
 11  Robinson, Kylan                  Batesville         45-05.50 
 12  Nelson, Mar'Kevius               Bryant             45-07.50 
 13  Wheeler, Char'von                Fayetteville       45-09.50 
 14  Meadows, Justin                  Lonoke             46-06.50 
 15  Cooper, Caleb                    Fayetteville       47-06.00 
 
Event 7  Girls Shot Put (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  44-00.50  1997        Heather Lakey, Rogers                     
     Overall:  44-00.50  1997        Heather Lakey, Rogers                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Price, Lagina                    Sparkman           35-03.00 
  2  Johnston, Morganne               Bentonville        35-04.75 
  3  Prude, Deja                      Blytheville        35-07.50 
  4  Haymond, Wyneisha                Osceola            35-09.00 
  5  Goodsell, Ryann                  Springdale H       35-09.50 
  6  Mitchell, Leeann                 Bentonville        35-11.50 
  7  Wayne, Courtnie                  Prescott           36-03.00 
  8  Milay, Riley                     Greene Count       36-04.75 
  9  Williams, Sydni                  LR Central         36-09.00 
 10  Smith, Kirby                     Des Arc            37-01.50 
 11  Keith, Shaquanna                 Crossett           37-05.50 
 12  Crow, Eden                       Genoa Centra       37-06.00 
 13  Lorenz, Danielle                 Dardanelle         38-00.75 
 14  Mack, Desiree                    Springdale H       38-10.75 
 15  Griffin, Anna                    Bentonville        41-03.25 
 16  Franklin, Jasmin                 Fayetteville       41-05.25 
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  65-10.75  1974        Paul White, Russellville                  
     Overall:  65-10.75  1974        Paul White, Russellville                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McNair, Joshua                   Lighthouse         43-06.00 
  2  Moreton, Hunter                  Ft. Smith So       47-03.25 
  3  Turner, Drew                     Russellville       47-04.25 
  4  Threadgill, Kirkland             Ashdown            47-07.50 
  5  Murillo, Dany                    Bryant             47-08.25 
  6  Bell, Jamario                    Junction Cit       47-08.50 
  7  Fondren, Kaleb                   Dover              48-00.75 
  8  McCann, Nickolas                 Arkansas           48-04.50 
  9  Booker, Jodeci                   Jonesboro          48-10.00 
 10  Roberts, Lamarqueon              Arkansas           49-02.50 
 11  Sherouse, John                   Greenwood          49-05.00 
 12  Harvey, Klint                    Corning            49-08.75 
 13  Bequette, Luc                    LR Catholic        50-06.75 
 14  Agim, McTelvin                   Hope               51-02.75 
 15  Jackson, Eli                     Lake Hamilto       51-03.50 
 16  Young, Blake                     Fayetteville       53-09.00 
 
Event 9  Boys Discus Throw (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  187-11  1988        Bobby McDaniels, Crossett                   
     Overall:  149-11  1987        Shannon Emory, Jacksonville                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ellis, Zack                      Gent                 129-11 
  2  Bruce, William                   Caddo Hills          133-04 
  3  Hall, Sam                        Har-Ber High         139-07 
  4  Gibbs, Jessie                    Danville             139-08 
  5  Dorsey, Tyreek                   Russellville         140-00 
  6  Moreland, Tyler                  Genoa Centra         140-04 
  7  Jones, Brandon                   Cabot                141-11 
  8  Bell, Jamario                    Junction Cit         142-05 
  9  Johnson, Ashton                  Rogers Herit         142-06 
 10  Turner, Drew                     Russellville         143-01 
 11  Modica, Martez                   El Dorado            144-01 
 12  Shackleford, Justin              Booneville           145-11 
 13  Leaks, Kenny                     Magnolia             151-03 
 14  Keliiliki, Hekili                Bentonville          153-09 
 15  Young, Blake                     Fayetteville         155-00 
 16  Pitts, Sinclair                  Magnolia             156-10 
 
Event 10  Girls Discus Throw (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  139-06  1985        Sonya McCutcheon, Lewisville                
     Overall:  187-11  1985        Bobby McDaniels, Crossett                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Settlemire, Whitney              Mountain Hom         102-11 
  2  Smith, Kirby                     Des Arc              102-11 
  3  Bridges, Serenity                Bryant               103-07 
  4  Landreth, Braylee                Benton               104-09 
  5  Fields, Elizabeth                Ashdown              106-01 
  6  Crow, Eden                       Genoa Centra         106-01 
  7  Goodsell, Ryann                  Springdale H         106-11 
  8  Mixon, Mallory                   Lake Hamilto         108-05 
  9  Murphy, Anna                     Genoa Centra         108-06 
 10  Hightower, Abby                  Vilonia              109-00 
 11  Mitchell, Leeann                 Bentonville          109-02 
 12  Harness, Kelby                   Green Forest         109-11 
 13  Williams, Brittany               Lake Hamilto         110-09 
 14  Franklin, Jasmin                 Fayetteville         112-11 
 15  Sysavanh, Tylee                  Springdale H         122-00 
 16  Keith, Shaquanna                 Crossett             135-06 
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:     14-00  2014        Lexi Weeks, Cabot                         
     Overall:  13-06.50  2014        Lexi Weeks, Cabot                         
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Johnson, Paige                   Quitman             8-00.00 
  2  Holmes, Mackenzie                Mansfield           9-00.00 
  3  Yellverton, Tessa                Arkadelphia         9-08.00 
  4  Kuykendall, Kennedy              Magnolia           10-02.00 
  5  Potter, Jenna                    Fayetteville       10-06.00 
  6  Christian, Chloe                 Bentonville        10-06.00 
  7  Hathcote, Taylor                 Russellville       10-08.00 
  8  Torbett, Kayla                   Caddo Hills        11-00.00 
  9  Shinn, Madison                   Lake Hamilto       11-00.00 
 10  Donnell, Jade                    Bentonville        11-04.00 
 11  Neal, Isabel                     Bentonville        11-04.00 
 12  McCorkle, Baliee                 Greenwood          11-08.00 
 13  Milnes, Rachel                   Nettleton          11-10.00 
 14  Michael, Sarah                   Sheridan           12-00.00 
 15  Weeks, Tori                      Cabot              13-08.00 
 16  Weeks, Lexi                      Cabot              14-00.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  17-01  2011        Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida                        
     Overall:  17-01  2011        Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida                        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McBride, Dillon                  Union Christ       12-06.00 
  2  Clark, Evan                      Elkins             13-00.00 
  3  Wilson, Chance                   Fountain Lak       13-00.00 
  4  Manning, B.J.                    Magnolia           13-00.00 
  5  Barker, Devin                    Elkins             13-06.00 
  6  Laiyanan, Jay                    Bentonville        13-06.00 
  7  Hurley, Harrison                 Fayetteville       13-06.00 
  8  Keown, Matthew                   Bentonville        13-06.00 
  9  Salazar, Pedro                   De Queen           13-08.00 
 10  Cripps, Cole                     Gent               13-08.00 
 11  Combs, Justin                    Bryant             14-00.00 
 12  Standridge, Matthew              Caddo Hills        14-02.00 
 13  Stalnaker, Camron                Searcy             14-06.00 
 14  Johnson, Nick                    Lake Hamilto       14-06.00 
 15  McWhorter, Zach                  Har-Ber High       15-03.00 
 16  Carr, Michael                    Westside, Jo       16-00.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  9:36.98  2008        Bentonville, Bentonville                   
     Overall:  9:36.98  2008        Bentonville, Bentonville                   
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bentonville High School  'A'                         9:37.51 
     1) Quandt, Sophie                  2) Mitchell, Victoria             
     3) Hedstrom, Cami                  4) Kotoucek, Katy                 
  2  Har-Ber High School  'A'                             9:46.57 
     1) Bradly, Megan                  2) Dillon, Julianne               
     3) Ellis, Sheridan                 4) Haley, Kalyn                   
  3  Cabot  'A'                                           9:53.72 
  4  Lake Hamilton  'A'                                  10:02.77 
     1) Ward, Kami                      2) Darnley, Breana                
     3) Carson, Josie                   4) Porter, Courtney               
  5  Rogers High School  'A'                             10:03.42 
     1) Maass, Jordan                   2) Dorch, Sydney                  
     3) Harrell, Lauren                 4) Groeber, Olivia                
  6  Conway  'A'                                         10:08.47 
  7  Bryant  'A'                                         10:09.76 
  8  Greenland  'A'                                      10:10.35 
     1) Larkan, Kristen                 2) Bowman, Shelby                 
     3) Dickard, Wrylee                 4) Lyons, Cheyenne                
  9  Batesville  'A'                                     10:11.62 
     1) Stave, Madison                  2) Bullard, Tori                  
     3) Cole, Haley                     4) Edwards, Abby                  
 10  Siloam Springs  'A'                                 10:17.93 
     1) Farine, Caroline                2) Guillen, Jasmine               
     3) Herring, Hannah                 4) Duffy, Alexis                  
 11  Nettleton  'A'                                      10:19.32 
     1) Chandler, Kalysha               2) Chandler, Kyana                
     3) Chandler, Kyandra               4) Liepe, Sara                    
 12  Sylvan Hills  'A'                                   10:21.81 
     1) Stubbs, Dallyn                  2) Jakes, Justis                  
     3) Sanders, Erykah                 4) George, Chloe                  
 13  LR Christian  'A'                                   10:24.28 
     1) Dickey, Grace Ann               2) Meadors, Summer                
     3) Neal, Bailey                    4) Woodward, Erin                 
 14  Gentry  'A'                                         10:36.14 
     1) Little, Lauran                  2) Elliott, Brynn                 
     3) Dezurik, Kya                    4) Morris, Mallory                
 15  Gurdon  'A'                                         11:03.67 
     1) Accor, Kira                     2) Stone, Kaylie                  
     3) Sims, Rebecca                   4) Anna, Alicia                   
 16  Trinity Christian  'A'                              11:11.49 
     1) Cowgill, Sydney                 2) Pearcy, Morgan                 
     3) Gillette, Elizabeth             4) Bowman, Maddie                 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  7:53.54  2002        Russellville, Russellville                 
     Overall:  7:53.54  2002        Russellville, Russellville                 
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rogers High School  'A'                              8:07.64 
     1) Sims, Braden                    2) Garcia, Jesse                  
     3) Neago, Josh                     4) Ramirez, Jessie                
  2  Har-Ber High School  'A'                             8:10.50 
  3  Fayetteville High School  'A'                        8:13.77 
     1) Lirgg, Scott                    2) Pilkington, Collin             
     3) Pilkington, Jordan              4) Weeks, Dylan                   
  4  Vilonia  'A'                                         8:14.41 
     1) Berry, Jackson                  2) Matyja, Luke                   
     3) Rail, Zachary                   4) Luck, Kyle                     
  5  Conway  'A'                                          8:17.24 
  6  Bentonville High School  'A'                         8:17.71 
     1) Contreras, Miguel               2) Dick, Josh                     
     3) Graziani, Ryan                  4) Smith, Chase                   
  7  Bryant  'A'                                          8:20.65 
  8  Arkansas  'A'                                        8:23.66 
     1) Ladd, Jonathon                  2) Harris, Jerome                 
     3) Braswell, Tyler                 4) Davis, Tomoya                  
  9  Pine Bluff  'A'                                      8:24.25 
     1) Bell, Tyler                     2) Scott, Rodterian               
     3) Simmon, Tyran                   4) Simmons, Kyran                 
 10  Forrest City  'A'                                    8:24.68 
     1) Tinzie, William                 2) Slaughter, Garrett             
     3) Goodman, Tony                   4) Summers, Don'tay               
 11  Rogers Heritage High School  'A'                     8:25.85 
     1) Johnson, Jack                   2) Mortimeyer, Spencer            
     3) Wolfe, Mason                    4) Parker, James                  
 12  West Fork  'A'                                       8:28.85 
     1) Slavens, Jessie                 2) Harlan, Adam                   
     3) Dickinson, Dalton               4) Held, Mason                    
 13  Rivercrest  'A'                                      8:28.91 
     1) Coleman, Adrian                 2) Bennett, Bryce                 
     3) Thurman, Alonzo                 4) Coleman, Carl                  
 14  Maumelle  'A'                                        8:29.30 
     1) Fry, Jackson                    2) Anderson, Hayden               
     3) Hines, Justin                   4) Douglas, Dylan                 
 15  Heber Springs  'A'                                   8:39.47 
     1) Childers, Grant                 2) Applewhite, Jesse              
     3) Matthews, Richie                4) Hill, Patrick                  
 16  Decatur  'A'                                         8:52.69 
     1) Guardararrama, Marck            2) Riddle, Tyler                  
     3) Shaffer, Kyle                   4) Shaffer, Ryan                  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  14.04  2014        Payton Stumbaugh, Har-Ber                    
     Overall:  13.92  2014        Payton Stumbaugh, Har-Ber                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tomlin, Olivia                   Booneville            16.62 
  2  Lacy, Corliss                    Joe T. Robin          16.18 
  3  Brock, Emily                     Lake Hamilto          16.03 
  4  Yocom, Bailey                    Spring Hill           15.72 
  5  Michael, Sarah                   Sheridan              15.82 
  6  Stevens, Jessica                 Bentonville           16.09 
  7  Swaim, Ally                      Vilonia               16.20 
  8  Raney, Jadin                     Western Grov          17.77 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Poole, Shacoya                   Ashdown               15.57 
  2  Weeks, Tori                      Cabot                 15.43 
  3  Kelly, Chandler                  Sheridan              15.00 
  4  Weeks, Lexi                      Cabot                 14.97 
  5  Baylark, Jada                    LR Parkview           14.98 
  6  Holmes, Lauren                   Fayetteville          15.13 
  7  Shores, Serena                   Van Buren             15.52 
  8  Dixon, Mckenzie                  Bentonville           15.66 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  13.64  1986        Derek Russell, LR Central                    
     Overall:  13.64  1986        Derek Russell, LR Central                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Accor, Don                       Camden Fairv          15.59 
  2  Gullatt, Jonathan                Arkansas              15.45 
  3  Bradley, Darrious                Osceola               15.42 
  4  James, Amari                     LR Parkview           15.39 
  5  Williams, Scott                  El Dorado             15.42 
  6  Lambert, Jaylen                  Magnolia              15.44 
  7  Branch, Robert                   Bentonville           15.56 
  8  Lebouef, Kyle                    Izard County          16.84 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Roller, Tony                     Rogers High           15.13 
  2  Cooper, Nile                     Magnolia              15.09 
  3  Miller, DeWayne                  El Dorado             14.88 
  4  Young, Brenden                   Bryant                14.76 
  5  Armstrong, Josh                  Junction Cit          14.87 
  6  Hilson, Nick                     Nettleton             14.92 
  7  Watkins, Lorenzo                 Hamburg               15.09 
  8  Tittle, Devin                    Rivercrest            15.31 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  11.84  1995        Shana Cobbs, LR Hall                         
     Overall:  11.84  1995        Shana Cobbs, LR Hall                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wilson, Tiana                    Hamburg               12.68 
  2  Criner, Ajah                     Hope                  12.62 
  3  Byrd, Robyn                      Fordyce               12.57 
  4  Holmes, Lauren                   Fayetteville          12.53 
  5  Thomas, J'Tyia                   Clarendon             12.53 
  6  Talley, Dametria                 El Dorado             12.57 
  7  Perkins, Paris                   Hughes                12.64 
  8  Smith, Kirby                     Des Arc               12.70 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Lueders, Hannah                  Rogers High           12.51 
  2  McKinney, Nikirah                Forrest City          12.43 
  3  Hardiman, Briana                 Magnolia              12.41 
  4  Mahone, Taylor                   Bentonville           12.22 
  5  Baylark, Jada                    LR Parkview           12.39 
  6  Benson, Jasmine                  Arkansas              12.41 
  7  Kuyinendall, Tamara              LR Central            12.44 
  8  Hamilton, Rebekah                Pine Bluff            12.52 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  10.52  2007        Fred Rose, Texarkana                         
     Overall:  10.52  2007        Fred Rose, Texarkana                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mckennie, Nick                   Piggott               11.21 
  2  Shelton, Maketrion               El Dorado             11.18 
  3  Shaw, Brandon                    Rogers Herit          11.11 
  4  mcnair, jordan                   Lighthouse            11.08 
  5  Collier, Kary                    Bentonville           11.08 
  6  Kershner, Chris                  Dardanelle            11.15 
  7  Goode, Adler                     Shil                  11.20 
  8  Acklin, Jacob                    Maumelle              11.21 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas, Keondre                  Ft. Smith No          11.03 
  2  Thomas, Monta'                   Hermitage             10.96 
  3  Saucier, Joey                    Rogers Herit          10.88 
  4  Bishop, Andrew                   Arkansas              10.78 
  5  Stuckey, Timothy                 Arkansas              10.81 
  6  Murphy, Henri                    PB Dollarway          10.91 
  7  Winn, John                       Bryant                10.97 
  8  Penn, Logan                      Hazen                 11.04 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  4:57.57  2013        Maggie Montoya, Rogers                     
     Overall:  4:57.57  2013        Maggie Montoya, Rogers                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Huckabee, Micah                  Cabot               5:10.61 
  2  Chandler, Kyandra                Nettleton           5:12.67 
  3  Woodward, Erin                   LR Christian        5:17.89 
  4  Lauschke, Lisa                   Rogers High         5:18.07 
  5  Larkan, Kristen                  Greenland           5:24.39 
  6  Leak, Merrill                    Bentonville         5:24.66 
  7  Efurd, Emily                     Rogers High         5:26.32 
  8  Ealy, Angel                      Arkadelphia         5:30.38 
  9  Andrews, Katie                   Bentonville         5:31.10 
 10  Stave, Madison                   Batesville          5:31.15 
 11  Edwards, Abby                    Batesville          5:32.67 
 12  Gay, Cassey                      Genoa Centra        5:33.62 
 13  Claycomb, Sara                   Monticello          5:34.40 
 14  Groeber, Olivia                  Rogers High         5:34.88 
 15  Carson, Josie                    Lake Hamilto        5:37.14 
 16  Gills, Loren                     Murfreesboro        5:43.23 
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  4:14.78  2010        Cameron Efurd, Rogers                      
     Overall:  4:10.45  2001        Eric Gross, Mountain Home                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sugg, Tj                         Har-Ber High        4:23.15 
  2  Liddell, Christian               Rogers High         4:26.30 
  3  Prince, Jonathan                 Bentonville         4:27.06 
  4  Smith, Ian                       Rogers High         4:27.76 
  5  Freyaldenhoven, Toler            Conway              4:28.54 
  6  Bryant, Taylor                   Rogers High         4:30.74 
  7  Waters, Seth                     Harrison            4:30.85 
  8  Rail, Zachary                    Vilonia             4:32.36 
  9  Pilkington, Collin               Fayetteville        4:33.32 
 10  Pilkington, Jordan               Fayetteville        4:33.99 
 11  Forte, Matt                      LR Catholic         4:35.77 
 12  Braswell, Tyler                  Arkansas            4:36.87 
 13  Andres, Nathan                   Eureka Sprin        4:37.72 
 14  Pascoe, Bennett                  Conway Chris        4:38.35 
 15  Cannon, Malachi                  Heber Spring        4:39.83 
 16  Johnson, Martavious              Hughes              4:52.73 
 
Event 20A  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay (2)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Forrest City  'A'                                         NT 
  3  Bryant  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 20B  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay (2)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Russellville  'A'                                         NT 
  3  Joe T. Robinson  'A'                                      NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  47.64  1980        LR Parkview, LR Parkview                     
     Overall:  47.09  2013        Bentonville, Bentonville                     
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ashdown  'A'                                           51.85 
     1) Harper, Curtina                 2) Radford, Lakendra              
     3) Washington, Aleesia             4) Cressell, Mychelle             
  2  Clarendon  'A'                                         50.99 
  3  Jonesboro  'A'                                         50.81 
     1) Sloan, Shanei                   2) Vaughn, Sinquia                
     3) Mitchell, Catera                4) Yancey, Zaire                  
  4  LR Parkview  'A'                                       50.59 
     1) Baylark, Jada                   2) Presley, Jayla                 
     3) Porchia, London                 4) Morris, Kalabria               
  5  North Little Rock  'A'                                 50.61 
  6  Rogers High School  'A'                                50.97 
  7  Genoa Central  'A'                                     51.17 
  8  Hughes  'A'                                            53.55 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Magnolia  'A'                                          49.85 
  2  Cabot  'A'                                             49.50 
  3  Conway  'A'                                            49.15 
  4  El Dorado  'A'                                         48.58 
     1) Hempstead, Zakaylia             2) Elliot, Naija                  
     3) Harris, Chelsea                 4) Talley, Dametria               
  5  Arkansas  'A'                                          49.01 
     1) Ford, Ariana                    2) Walker, Monique                
     3) Banks, Tashira                  4) Benson, Jasmine                
  6  Bryant  'A'                                            49.29 
  7  Bentonville High School  'A'                           49.64 
  8  White Hall  'A'                                        50.22 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  41.14  1990        Pine Bluff, Pine Bluff                       
     Overall:  41.14  1990        Pine Bluff, Pine Bluff                       
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gurdon  'A'                                            44.10 
  2  Nashville  'A'                                         44.05 
     1) Beavert, Jackson                2) Wynn, Kiawan                   
     3) Scroggins, Lee                  4) Jones, Jalen                   
  3  Conway  'A'                                            43.81 
  4  El Dorado  'A'                                         43.57 
     1) Coleman, Randell                2) Henry, Jeramiah                
     3) Shelton, Maketrion              4) Miller, Gemetre                
  5  Prescott  'A'                                          43.71 
  6  Ft. Smith Northside High Schoo  'A'                    43.84 
  7  Piggott  'A'                                           44.08 
  8  Caddo Hills  'A'                                       45.84 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  LR Parkview  'A'                                       43.41 
     1) McElroy, Denzel                 2) McNeal, Kolby                  
     3) McDowell, Jeremiah              4) Brown, Bryce                   
  2  Magnolia  'A'                                          43.11 
  3  Pine Bluff  'A'                                        43.08 
     1) Reades, Romar                   2) Simmons, Kyran                 
     3) Simmon, Tyran                   4) Williams, Jayshon              
  4  Arkansas  'A'                                          42.62 
     1) Grissom, Cameron                2) Bishop, Andrew                 
     3) Moss, Stacy                     4) Stuckey, Timothy               
  5  Bentonville High School  'A'                           42.86 
  6  Fayetteville High School  'A'                          43.10 
  7  Hamburg  'A'                                           43.25 
     1) Mills, Damarian                 2) Wilson, RJ                     
     3) Watkins, Lorenzo                4) Heard, Zack                    
  8  Rogers Heritage High School  'A'                       43.50 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  55.54  2004        Paige Farrell, Springdale                    
     Overall:  55.54  2004        Paige Farrell, Springdale                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Radford, Lakendra                Ashdown             1:01.37 
  2  Allen, Brandi                    Maumelle            1:01.25 
  3  Polk, Kallie                     Bentonville         1:01.16 
  4  Risenhoover, Grace               Rogers High         1:00.29 
  5  Brown, Mykiyah                   Wynne               1:01.07 
  6  Mapp, Angel                      Conway              1:01.21 
  7  McKinney, Nikirah                Forrest City        1:01.33 
  8  Macdonald, Juliet                Jessieville         1:02.50 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Joyner, Akeia                    Maumelle            1:00.07 
  2  Jones, Janeisha                  Fayetteville          59.71 
  3  Weeks, Lexi                      Cabot                 58.09 
  4  Taylor, Starr                    Jonesboro             57.91 
  5  Hodges, Kyelah                   Crossett              58.07 
  6  McLelland, Marjle                De Queen              59.29 
  7  Smith, Tytianna                  Arkansas              59.80 
  8  Smith, Kirby                     Des Arc             1:00.18 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  47.85  2011        Eric Nathaniel, LR Parkview                  
     Overall:  47.85  2011        Eric Nathaniel, LR Parkview                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ingle, Drake                     Hazen                 52.33 
  2  Webb, Phillip                    De Queen              50.93 
  3  Finney, Pierce                   Bryant                50.81 
  4  Russell, Gerald                  LR Central            50.76 
  5  Horton III, Billy                Bentonville           50.79 
  6  Thurman, Alonzo                  Rivercrest            50.85 
  7  Pippen, Keith                    Crossett              50.97 
  8  Baskin, Mason                    Omaha                 53.38 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Coulter, Trey                    Fayetteville          50.59 
  2  Powell, Peyton                   Har-Ber High          50.17 
  3  Ellis, Jabraylon                 Fair, J. A.           49.87 
  4  Winn, John                       Bryant                48.62 
  5  Murdock, Steven                  Bryant                48.96 
  6  Slaughter, Garrett               Forrest City          49.97 
  7  Robinson, Kylan                  Batesville            50.58 
  8  Woodard, Josiah                  Russellville          50.76 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  43.54  2012        Payton Stumbaugh, Har-Ber                    
     Overall:  41.57  2003        Katya Kostetskya, Jonesboro                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shores, Serena                   Van Buren             48.06 
  2  Poole, Shacoya                   Ashdown               48.01 
  3  Shockley, Martie                 Alma                  47.66 
  4  Spangler, Grayce                 LR Christian          47.49 
  5  Tatta, Kenzie                    De Queen              47.63 
  6  Harris, Chelsea                  El Dorado             47.69 
  7  Hensley, Allie                   Clinton               48.01 
  8  Avance, Jordan                   Genoa Centra          49.95 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Yocum, Bailey                    Spring Hill           47.28 
  2  Ray, Rachel                      Alma                  47.23 
  3  Hood, Haley                      Bryant                46.15 
  4  Weeks, Tori                      Cabot                 45.40 
  5  Harmon, Callie                   Greenwood             46.14 
  6  McWilliams, Danielle             Cabot                 46.62 
  7  Washington, Danielle             Lakeside, HS          47.27 
  8  Stevens, Jessica                 Bentonville           47.35 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  36.99  2009        Caleb Cross, Newport                         
     Overall:  36.99  2009        Caleb Cross, Newport                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wentz, Matthew                   Har-Ber High          41.37 
  2  Gossett, Kyler                   Perryville            41.15 
  3  Armstrong, Josh                  Junction Cit          40.91 
  4  Lambert, Jaylen                  Magnolia              40.82 
  5  West, Donell                     Lake Hamilto          40.85 
  6  McElroy, Corey                   Arkansas              41.00 
  7  Romero, Dalton                   Melbourne             41.25 
  8  Duggan, Christian                Caddo Hills           44.99 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Price, Harrison                  Maumelle              40.47 
  2  Roller, Tony                     Rogers High           40.05 
  3  Caldwell, Treyvon                Crossett              39.56 
  4  Young, Brenden                   Bryant                38.17 
  5  Hilson, Nick                     Nettleton             38.18 
  6  Watkins, Lorenzo                 Hamburg               39.57 
  7  Miller, DeWayne                  El Dorado             40.32 
  8  Featherston, Aaron               Har-Ber High          40.49 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  2:06.44  2003        Katya Kostetskya, Jonesboro                
     Overall:  2:06.44  2003        Katya Kostetskya, Jonesboro                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dillon, Amanda                   Har-Ber High        2:16.24 
  2  Kotoucek, Katy                   Bentonville         2:19.75 
  3  Walker, Trinity                  Bentonville         2:21.67 
  4  Boushelle, Rebecca               Fayetteville        2:22.02 
  5  Mitchell, Victoria               Bentonville         2:22.03 
  6  Ward, Natalie                    Harrison            2:22.06 
  7  Porter, Courtney                 Lake Hamilto        2:23.56 
  8  Leak, Merrill                    Bentonville         2:23.65 
  9  Morris, Mallory                  Gent                2:24.35 
 10  Woodward, Erin                   LR Christian        2:25.88 
 11  Quandt, Sophie                   Bentonville         2:26.39 
 12  Campbell, Skylar                 Pottsville          2:26.72 
 13  Wendel, Mary Kate                Mt. St. Mary        2:26.86 
 14  Turley, Kaylin                   Harding Academy     2:27.04 
 15  Ray, Callie                      Western Grov        2:30.01 
 16  Davis, Lauren                    Magnet Cove         2:39.16 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  1:52.44  1985        Robert Bradley, Crossett                   
     Overall:  1:51.94  1985        Robert Bradley, Crossett                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sugg, Tj                         Har-Ber High        1:55.05 
  2  Taylor, Kieran                   LR Catholic         1:56.98 
  3  Scaggs, Sam                      Batesville          1:57.27 
  4  Matyja, Luke                     Vilonia             1:58.41 
  5  Jones, Kaleb                     North Little        1:58.91 
  6  Martin, Sean                     Valley View         1:59.07 
  7  Winn, Mark                       Bryant              1:59.58 
  8  Freyaldenhoven, Toler            Conway              2:00.23 
  9  Berry, Jackson                   Vilonia             2:01.05 
 10  Rail, Zachary                    Vilonia             2:01.49 
 11  Robinson, Donald                 Genoa Centra        2:01.55 
 12  Harris, Michael                  Elkins              2:01.56 
 13  Braswell, Tyler                  Arkansas            2:02.18 
 14  Sims, David                      Gurdon              2:04.88 
 15  Carrell, Daniel                  Abundant Lif        2:05.04 
 16  Applewhite, Jesse                Heber Spring        2:06.84 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  24.49  2014        Payton Stumbaugh, Har-Ber                    
     Overall:  24.49  2014        Payton Stumbaugh, Har-Ber                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Byrd, Robyn                      Fordyce               26.48 
  2  Jefferson, Zenesha               PB Dollarway          26.10 
  3  Boone, Feniece                   Bryant                26.02 
  4  McKinney, Nikirah                Forrest City          25.98 
  5  Smith, Kirby                     Des Arc               25.98 
  6  Perkins, Paris                   Hughes                26.04 
  7  Criner, Ajah                     Hope                  26.25 
  8  Shoals, Monica                   Foreman               26.52 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Weeks, Lexi                      Cabot                 25.84 
  2  Baylark, Jada                    LR Parkview           25.55 
  3  Thomas, J'Tyia                   Clarendon             25.39 
  4  Hamilton, Rebekah                Pine Bluff            25.22 
  5  Lueders, Hannah                  Rogers High           25.38 
  6  Mahone, Taylor                   Bentonville           25.49 
  7  Taylor, Starr                    Jonesboro             25.61 
  8  Jones, Jamon                     Conway                25.87 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  21.04  1991        Basil Shabazz, Pine Bluff                    
     Overall:  21.04  1991        Basil Shabazz, Pine Bluff                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Goode, Adler                     Shil                  22.76 
  2  Jones, Antwan                    Magnolia              22.72 
  3  Williams, Keyshawn               PB Dollarway          22.69 
  4  Marlow, Dewayne                  Gurdon                22.60 
  5  Miller, DeWayne                  El Dorado             22.69 
  6  Clemence, Colter                 Bentonville           22.72 
  7  Mckennie, Nick                   Piggott               22.73 
  8  mcnair, jordan                   Lighthouse            23.22 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Stuckey, Timothy                 Arkansas              22.52 
  2  Harvell, Jackie                  Gurdon                22.37 
  3  Winn, John                       Bryant                22.13 
  4  Murdock, Steven                  Bryant                21.92 
  5  Saucier, Joey                    Rogers Herit          22.08 
  6  Murphy, Henri                    PB Dollarway          22.25 
  7  Alley, Britton                   Cabot                 22.50 
  8  Kershner, Chris                  Dardanelle            22.53 
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  10:40.35  2012        Emily Meyers, Cabot                       
     Overall:  10:40.35  2012        Emily Meyers, Cabot                       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Huckabee, Micah                  Cabot              11:21.72 
  2  Chandler, Kyandra                Nettleton          11:24.20 
  3  Ritchey, Alex                    Mt. St. Mary       11:24.54 
  4  Page, Carly                      Fayetteville       11:45.67 
  5  Purcell, Corrie                  Fayetteville       11:46.30 
  6  Andrews, Katie                   Bentonville        11:58.52 
  7  Quinn, Elizabeth                 Bentonville        12:01.14 
  8  Shelby, Hannah                   Bryant             12:07.84 
  9  Gillette, Elizabeth              Trinity Chri       12:10.52 
 10  Guillen, Jasmine                 Siloam Sprin       12:16.05 
 11  Claycomb, Sara                   Monticello         12:16.33 
 12  Lauschke, Lisa                   Rogers High        12:16.88 
 13  Turner, Cassidy                  Lake Hamilto       12:19.33 
 14  Barnhardt, Rachel                Greenbrier         12:22.14 
 15  Larkan, Kristen                  Greenland          12:24.37 
 16  Bloh, Gabi                       Eureka Sprin       13:34.04 
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  9:10.04  1989        Brian Baker, Batesville                    
     Overall:  9:10.04  1989        Brian Baker, Batesville                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Liddell, Christian               Rogers High         9:40.25 
  2  Pilkington, Collin               Fayetteville        9:49.74 
  3  Medina, Emilio                   Van Buren           9:55.45 
  4  Bryant, Taylor                   Rogers High         9:56.59 
  5  Smith, Ian                       Rogers High         9:57.78 
  6  Terry, Charlie                   Bryant              9:59.69 
  7  Rail, Zachary                    Vilonia             9:59.72 
  8  Prince, Jonathan                 Bentonville        10:06.74 
  9  Hedstrom, Brooks                 Bentonville        10:14.11 
 10  Anderson, Hayden                 Maumelle           10:15.21 
 11  Rail, Jason                      Vilonia            10:18.93 
 12  Eskew, Noah                      Jessieville        10:20.47 
 13  Waters, Seth                     Harrison           10:21.62 
 14  Martin, McKree                   Lake Hamilto       10:21.93 
 15  Games, Michael                   Central Ark.       10:34.80 
 16  Gonzalez, Junior                 Caddo Hills        11:08.60 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  3:55.40  2012        Bentonville, Bentonville                   
     Overall:  3:55.40  2012        Bentonville, Bentonville                   
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Crossett  'A'                                        4:19.58 
     1) Bowman, Destiny                 2) Williams, Courtney             
     3) Thrower, Nakari                 4) Williams, Khalia               
  2  Alma  'A'                                            4:12.80 
     1) Shockley, Martie                2) Freeman, Allie                 
     3) Hoyle, Alyssa                   4) Ray, Rachel                    
  3  Rogers Heritage High School  'A'                     4:13.34 
     1) Brya, Bailey                    2) Lilze, Jessica                 
     3) Erby, Shanice                   4) Brown, Kesley                  
  4  North Little Rock  'A'                               4:14.61 
  5  Vilonia  'A'                                         4:15.28 
     1) Wehrer, Haley                   2) McNespey, Cassidy              
     3) Skouras, Allie                  4) Swaim, Ally                    
  6  Foreman  'A'                                         4:19.07 
     1) Key, Kendra                     2) Smith, Kaitlin                 
     3) Shoals, Kiara                   4) Shoals, Monica                 
  7  Genoa Central  'A'                                   4:19.20 
     1) Fiegel, Jodi                    2) Murphy, Anna                   
     3) Clinton, Lizzy                  4) Avance, Jordan                 
  8  Trinity Christian  'A'                               4:40.29 
     1) Leeper, Scarlette               2) Cowgill, Sydney                
     3) Gillette, Elizabeth             4) Bowman, Maddie                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Maumelle  'A'                                        4:10.80 
     1) Luallen, Claire                 2) Rochell, Najada                
     3) Allen, Brandi                   4) Joyner, Akeia                  
  2  Bryant  'A'                                          3:56.88 
  3  Bentonville High School  'A'                         4:00.82 
     1) Polk, Kallie                    2) Leak, Merrill                  
     3) Barganier, Baylee               4) Kotoucek, Katy                 
  4  Cabot  'A'                                           4:01.39 
  5  Har-Ber High School  'A'                             4:03.75 
     1) Birkes, Jenna                   2) Dillon, Amanda                 
     3) Dillon, Julianne                4) Doss, Emily                    
  6  Fayetteville High School  'A'                        4:04.47 
     1) Boushelle, Rebecca              2) Jones, Janeisha                
     3) Yurwitz, Emily                  4) Jones, Jameisha                
  7  Rogers High School  'A'                              4:07.94 
     1) Groeber, Olivia                 2) Dorch, Sydney                  
     3) Repella, Tasha                  4) Lueders, Hannah                
  8  Batesville  'A'                                      4:12.62 
     1) Edwards, Abby                   2) Kieffer, Molly                 
     3) Cole, Haley                     4) Strecker, Summer               
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
         MOC:  3:17.94  1977        Forrest City, Forrest City                 
     Overall:  3:15.94  1977        Forrest City, Forrest City                 
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bearden  'A'                                         3:35.20 
     1) Gregory, Matias                 2) Falls, C.                      
     3) Simmons, Javare                 4) Thrower, Malik                 
  2  Rogers Heritage High School  'A'                     3:30.13 
     1) Velasquez, Bryan                2) Rodriguez, Jesse               
     3) Delassantos, Bryant             4) Zondlak, Kevin                 
  3  Batesville  'A'                                      3:30.52 
     1) Robinson, Kylan                 2) Thompson, Preston              
     3) Scaggs, Jacob                   4) Scaggs, Sam                    
  4  West Fork  'A'                                       3:30.64 
     1) Dickinson, Dalton               2) Hedges, Dillon                 
     3) Williams, Matthew               4) Held, Mason                    
  5  Highland  'A'                                        3:30.90 
     1) Gurley, Preston                 2) Mattox, Matthew                
     3) French, William                 4) Stewart, Deon                  
  6  Springdale High School  'A'                          3:31.12 
     1) Gomez, Adrian                   2) Anderson, Seth                 
     3) Garcia, Jordy                   4) Davis, Logan                   
  7  Cabot  'A'                                           3:31.17 
  8  Acorn  'A'                                           3:45.44 
     1) Chaney, Nathan                  2) Bird, Ethan                    
     3) Hair, Morgan                    4) Jackson, Skyler                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rogers High School  'A'                              3:29.54 
     1) Sims, Braden                    2) Smith, Sterling                
     3) Neago, Josh                     4) Evans, Cole                    
  2  Bryant  'A'                                          3:18.39 
  3  Har-Ber High School  'A'                             3:24.35 
     1) Antony, Noah                    2) Manjarrez, Brandon             
     3) Nava, Felipe                    4) Turley, Sean                   
  4  LR Central  'A'                                      3:25.44 
  5  Bentonville High School  'A'                         3:25.44 
     1) Shewmaker, Harrison             2) Southern, Conner               
     3) Branch, Robert                  4) Contreras, Miguel              
  6  Pine Bluff  'A'                                      3:27.14 
     1) Bell, Tyler                     2) Simmon, Tyran                  
     3) Scott, Rodterian                4) Simmons, Kyran                 
  7  Vilonia  'A'                                         3:27.41 
     1) Berry, Jackson                  2) Willis, Jared                  
     3) Matyja, Luke                    4) Berry, Jacob                   
  8  Prescott  'A'                                        3:29.75 
     1) Wilson, Bralyn                  2) Daniels, DeAngelo              
     3) Steed, Chance                   4) Stewart, Khaalid               
Comments