Place JR Girls Team Total Pace Gun Time
==================================================================================================
1 Bryn Westby Vilonia 6:03/M 12:06.76
2 Lauren Millikin Vilonia 6:04/M 12:07.19
3 Sara Holman Conway 6:23/M 12:46.48
4 Laci McKay Vilonia 6:25/M 12:49.71
5 Claire Evans Lakeside 6:28/M 12:55.46
6 Taylor Allen Caddo Hills 6:33/M 13:05.91
7 Avery Tribett Conway 6:35/M 13:10.07
8 Abby West Caddo Hills 6:37/M 13:14.95
9 Sterling Thomas Heber Springs 6:38/M 13:15.11
10 Mckaila Davis Lakeside 6:38/M 13:15.64
11 Piper Dewey Greenbrier 6:43/M 13:26.36
12 Zhania Hall Bryant 6:43/M 13:26.41
13 Shelby Duncan Vilonia 6:45/M 13:30.32
14 Tristen Richards Des Arc 6:46/M 13:32.52
15 Sydney Dettmer Bryant 6:48/M 13:36.53
16 Macy Gillette Beebe 6:50/M 13:39.56
17 Abbie Cole Vilonia 6:51/M 13:41.70
18 Paige Bradford Perryville 6:51/M 13:42.01
19 Taylor Hammons Heber Springs 6:51/M 13:42.04
20 Jillian Colclassure Bryant 6:52/M 13:43.40
21 Nicole Guntharp Conway 6:53/M 13:46.96
22 Olivia Orr Bryant 6:57/M 13:53.39
23 Caroline Wagner Vilonia 7:00/M 13:59.91
24 Mackenzie Moore Bryant 7:00/M 14:00.97
25 Wraylin Phillips Caddo Hills 7:01/M 14:01.25
26 Lindsey Cox Perryville 7:03/M 14:05.68
27 Maribeth Mead Bryant 7:03/M 14:06.60
28 Victoria Lewis El Dorado 7:08/M 14:15.54
29 Georgia Dover Jonesboro 7:12/M 14:23.33
30 Kellen Church Jonesboro 7:12/M 14:23.35
31 Halie Patricio Bryant 7:13/M 14:26.32
32 Kylie McElroy Sheridan 7:15/M 14:30.05
33 Emma Buck Vilonia 7:16/M 14:32.00
34 Echo Pinard Conway 7:17/M 14:34.98
35 Mackenzie Moring Sheridan 7:18/M 14:36.56
36 Ellie O'Gary Bryant 7:20/M 14:39.78
37 Banner Carlton Mount Ida 7:21/M 14:41.37
38 Hailey Flud Des Arc 7:22/M 14:44.98
39 Bailey Burke Greenbrier 7:24/M 14:47.46
40 Merideth Reidar Des Arc 7:27/M 14:54.19
41 Emily Ballentine Lakeside 7:28/M 14:55.27
42 Anna Barnes Bryant 7:28/M 14:55.62
43 Madalyn Boyd Lakeside 7:28/M 14:56.96
44 Erica Qualls Bauxite 7:29/M 14:57.48
45 Carly Umholtz Conway 7:30/M 15:00.44
46 Claire Gillaspy Conway 7:30/M 15:00.69
47 Mika Johnson Bryant 7:31/M 15:02.15
48 Chloe McGehee Bryant 7:31/M 15:02.60
49 Sydney Sasfai Bryant 7:31/M 15:02.88
50 Genrietta Churbanova Pulaski Academy 7:33/M 15:05.61
51 Bella Geisleman Lakeside 7:34/M 15:08.17
52 Kadie Bowman Trinity Christian 7:35/M 15:10.62
53 Kayla Luck Vilonia 7:35/M 15:10.70
54 Sydney Farnam Bryant 7:36/M 15:11.87
55 Addison Black Mount Ida 7:37/M 15:13.69
56 Alexis Rhodes Vilonia 7:37/M 15:14.09
57 Tracy Bershers Caddo Hills 7:37/M 15:14.32
58 Allison Morse Bryant 7:40/M 15:19.90
59 MacKenzie Floyd Vilonia 7:42/M 15:23.62
60 Jorja Bell Vilonia 7:42/M 15:24.72
61 Sarah Rogers Bryant 7:43/M 15:25.97
62 Raven Garrison Vilonia 7:45/M 15:29.08
63 Anna Atwood Bryant 7:46/M 15:32.30
64 Caleigh Martin Bryant 7:47/M 15:33.30
65 Maddie Talbert Heber Springs 7:47/M 15:34.53
66 Kaleigh Thomas Bryant 7:48/M 15:35.69
67 Kirsten Gibbs Mount Ida 7:48/M 15:35.95
68 Harley Applewhite Heber Springs 7:50/M 15:40.34
69 Morgan Weithman Beebe 7:51/M 15:41.07
70 Andrea Daniels Greenbrier 7:51/M 15:41.16
71 Pollet Ocana-Reyes Bryant 7:53/M 15:46.86
72 Mickayla Young Beebe 7:54/M 15:47.80
73 Lee Ann Harrell Des Arc 7:56/M 15:51.91
74 Hailey Louchen Bryant 7:56/M 15:52.24
75 Laurel Black Pulaski Academy 7:57/M 15:53.94
76 Jailen Griffen Greenbrier 7:57/M 15:54.21
77 Kylie Queen Bryant 8:01/M 16:02.86
78 Alyssa Hall Lakeside 8:03/M 16:05.67
79 Olivia Balentine Vilonia 8:03/M 16:06.68
80 Anna Jackson Trinity Christian 8:06/M 16:11.67
81 Isabel Longnecker Bryant 8:10/M 16:20.85
82 Evy McKissack Vilonia 8:14/M 16:28.04
83 Mallorie Scott-Smith Bryant 8:17/M 16:33.16
84 Jacie Lemons Bryant 8:17/M 16:34.29
85 Rebekah Hargis Bryant 8:18/M 16:35.10
86 Destiny Bastedo Lakeside 8:20/M 16:39.79
87 Olivia Turner Lakeside 8:23/M 16:45.47
88 Ally Loter Greenbrier 8:26/M 16:52.49
89 Taylor Bledsoe Lakeside 8:28/M 16:55.47
90 Isabella Harrison Bauxite 8:29/M 16:58.69
91 Brooklyn Rutherford DeWitt 8:33/M 17:06.22
92 Hallie Horton DeWitt 8:34/M 17:08.46
93 Layla Schwab Sylvan Hills 8:37/M 17:13.10
94 Haley Black Mount Ida 8:40/M 17:19.32
95 Jadyn Kinley Bryant 8:40/M 17:20.01
96 Megan Clay Harmony Grove 8:40/M 17:20.43
97 Sam Mitchell Bryant 8:40/M 17:20.94
98 Vanessa McPherson Bryant 8:42/M 17:24.14
99 Madi Vowels Heber Springs 8:43/M 17:26.09
100 Naturi Harris DeWitt 8:44/M 17:27.48
101 Lily McCoy Beebe 8:45/M 17:29.87
102 Darcie Dunbar Bryant 8:46/M 17:32.13
103 Allie Saveall Mount Ida 8:46/M 17:32.16
104 Makayla Chandler Bryant 8:47/M 17:34.54
105 Bryanna Williams Lakeside 8:50/M 17:39.58
106 Lucie VanRoekel Bryant 8:51/M 17:42.52
107 Evie McCoy Beebe 8:52/M 17:43.72
108 Gracie Spears Bryant 8:53/M 17:46.72
109 Rebecca Bray Heber Springs 8:53/M 17:46.93
110 Tessa Haley Bryant 8:55/M 17:49.24
111 Kristen Bess Bryant 8:57/M 17:53.09
112 Sara Ali Pulaski Academy 8:58/M 17:55.85
113 Leah Mikeal Vilonia 8:58/M 17:56.34
114 Kaylee Shepard Bryant 8:59/M 17:57.26
115 Rachel Grantham Bryant 8:59/M 17:58.14
116 Reaghan Byrne Bryant 8:59/M 17:58.60
117 Ashton Long Bryant 9:00/M 17:59.05
118 Karen Gallegos Bryant 9:10/M 18:19.54
119 Kaylee Mitchell Caddo Hills 9:10/M 18:19.85
120 Allie Beleford DeWitt 9:10/M 18:20.49
121 Alex Jackson Caddo Hills 9:14/M 18:28.26
122 Meg Batulzii Pulaski Academy 9:18/M 18:35.45
123 Abby Huett Lakeside 9:19/M 18:38.98
124 Katie Williams Bryant 9:21/M 18:42.85
125 Katie Mundy Bryant 9:28/M 18:56.09
126 Jacey Adams Des Arc 9:33/M 19:06.67
127 Oreneish Miller Bryant 9:34/M 19:07.98
128 Kennedy Crawford Jonesboro 9:37/M 19:14.56
129 Kylie Oliver Beebe 9:37/M 19:14.96
130 Peyton Holder Pulaski Academy 9:39/M 19:17.69
131 Lillie Thomason DeWitt 9:41/M 19:22.09
132 Kiana Wright DeWitt 9:44/M 19:28.44
133 Haley Smith Sheridan 9:48/M 19:35.06
134 Paige Hill DeWitt 9:50/M 19:39.59
135 Heba Ahmed Pulaski Academy 9:55/M 19:49.85
136 Delaney Jackson Caddo Hills 10:02/M 20:03.19
137 Lilly Crabtree Lakeside 10:13/M 20:25.39
138 Abigail Carter Bryant 10:25/M 20:50.95
139 Amira Elmansoury Bryant 10:27/M 20:54.83
140 Brittany Norman Jonesboro 10:31/M 21:01.60
141 Linn Phung Pulaski Academy 10:42/M 21:24.92
142 Paloma Macarena Lakeside 11:02/M 22:04.92