Women's 10k Run College Non-Division I
Pl Name YR Team BIB BIB BIB BIB BIB BIB Mark BIB
+/- +/-
1 Aminat Olowara SR Oklahoma City 5:16.2 4 11:35.7 2 16:23.1 1
▲2 ▲1
2 Tia Marie OKrunner (un 5:15.5 2 11:32.5 1 16:28.5
▲1 ▼1
3 Maggie Montayo Unattached 5:15.4 1 11:36.3 3 16:34.4
▼2 ▬
4 Ashley Carreon OKrunner (un 5:15.5 2 11:51.9 4 17:08.7
▼2 ▬
5 Kayleigh Jarrett FR Midwestern State 5:24.8 5 12:00.9 5 17:15.2 2
▬ ▬
6 Lydia Mato JR Oklahoma City 5:31.7 6 12:07.0 7 17:16.8 3
▼1 ▲1
7 Abby Hoover SR Oklahoma Baptist 5:32.7 8 12:05.5 6 17:20.3 4
▲2 ▼1
8 Megan Wenham JR Colorado Sch 12:10.4 8 17:24.0 5
▬
9 Molly Reicher SR Colorado Sch 5:35.2 14 12:16.9 11 17:26.2 6
▲3 ▲2
10 Julia Pieper SR Dallas Baptist 5:34.3 10 12:14.7 10 17:36.1 7
▬ ▬
11 Sydney Lawrence JR Oklahoma Baptist 5:35.5 15 12:12.3 9 17:38.8 8
▲6 ▼2
12 Haley McFadden SR Trinity (Texas) 5:43.0 27 12:25.7 18 17:41.6 9
▲9 ▲6
13 Jackline Jemeli JR Wayland Baptist 5:41.2 23 12:25.8 19 17:42.7 10
▲4 ▲6
14 Kara Burton JR Colorado Sch 5:41.5 24 12:25.2 17 17:42.7 11
▲7 ▲3
15 Silvia Sosa SR Wayland Baptist 5:43.2 29 12:26.8 20 17:42.9 12
▲9 ▲5
16 Annika Halverson SR Bethel 5:38.6 20 12:27.8 22 17:43.2 13
▼2 ▲6
17 Kaylee Crowson JR Oklahoma Baptist 5:36.7 17 12:23.6 15 17:44.4 14
▲2 ▼2
18 Chloe Cook JR Colorado Sch 5:35.0 13 12:23.0 13 17:44.9 15
▬ ▼5
19 Danielle Rimann SO Dallas Baptist 5:34.1 9 12:21.8 12 17:45.0 16
▼3 ▼7
20 Molly McCullough JR Trinity (Texas) 5:46.0 34 12:29.9 23 17:49.2 17
▲11 ▲3
21 Brook Eberle SO Colorado Sch 5:34.7 12 12:27.4 21 17:50.4 18
▼9 ▬
22 Leah Lewis SO Dallas Baptist 5:36.9 18 12:25.1 16 17:50.9 19
▲2 ▼6
23 Hannah Owen SR Christian Brothers 5:40.2 21 12:30.7 24 17:51.2 20
▼3 ▲1
24 Hannah Moore FR Dallas Baptist 5:34.4 11 12:23.5 14 17:52.4 21
▼3 ▼10
25 Laura Taylor SO Trinity (Texas) 5:47.1 40 12:34.6 26 17:56.3 22
▲14 ▲1
26 Jenna Thorman FR Dallas Baptist 5:37.1 19 12:31.4 25 17:56.4 23
▼6 ▼1
27 Emily Sechrist JR Oklahoma Baptist 5:43.0 27 12:40.9 30 17:59.3 24
▼3 ▲3
28 Joy Ripslinger Unattached 5:32.0 7 12:35.8 27 18:03.3
▼20 ▼1
29 Jackline Cherono FR Wayland Baptist 5:49.1 46 12:37.7 29 18:06.1 25
▲17 ▬
30 Brooke Cassar SR Oklahoma City 5:35.5 15 12:36.4 28 18:08.3 26
▼13 ▼2
31 Zoya Timoshenko SR Oklahoma Baptist 5:48.9 45 12:44.4 32 18:08.7 27
▲13 ▲1
32 Sydney Fesenmeyer SO Colorado Sch 5:43.3 30 12:44.6 33 18:10.9 28
▼3 ▲1
33 MICHAELA LOMBARDI
SR East Central 5:42.7 26 12:43.9 31 18:12.7 29
▼5 ▼2
34 MARISA MEZA SR East Central 5:58.0 78 12:53.5 42 18:15.0 30
▲36 ▲8
35 Nikolina Hrelec SO West Texas A&M 5:40.2 21 12:46.2 34 18:19.7 31
▼13 ▼1
36 Madeline Geesen SO Colorado Sch 5:41.6 25 12:52.1 39 18:20.0 32
▼14 ▲3
37 Anna Hage FR Bethel 5:46.5 37 12:50.6 36 18:20.3 33
▲1 ▼1
38 Brandi Stalder SO Texas A&M Commerce
5:46.1 35 12:53.0 41 18:21.0 34
▼6 ▲3
39 Sabrina Rautter JR MSU Denver 5:47.0 39 12:51.8 38 18:21.3 35
▲1 ▼1
40 BARBARA JOHNSON FR East Central 5:45.6 33 12:50.3 35 18:23.9 36
▼2 ▼5
Pl Name YR Team BIB BIB BIB BIB BIB BIB Mark BIB
41 Erman Jepleting FR West Texas A&M 5:46.1 35 12:52.3 40 18:24.3 37
▼5 ▼1
42 Kristen Radcliff OKrunner (un 5:44.0 32 12:50.8 37 18:24.8
▼5 ▼5
43 Laura Alicke FR Texas A&M Commerce 5:49.4 47 12:54.8 43 18:27.6 38
▲4 ▬
44 Abby Steinhauser SO Allen County CC 5:49.6 49 12:54.8 43 18:27.7 39
▲6 ▼1
45 Tesa Potter SO Oklahoma Baptist 5:49.7 50 12:56.5 45 18:28.2 40
▲5 ▬
46 Maddie Bach SO Indian Hills CC 5:51.8 56 12:56.6 47 18:33.0 41
▲9 ▲1
47 Melissa Shepherd SR NW Missouri St 5:55.7 70 13:04.7 57 18:33.3 42
▲13 ▲10
48 Tyler Burge JR Oklahoma City 5:47.4 41 12:56.5 45 18:34.4 43
▼4 ▼3
49 Emma MacEachern SR Trinity (Texas) 6:01.9 86 13:07.5 60 18:39.8 44
▲26 ▲11
50 KYLEIGH NORRIS FR East Central 5:51.7 55 13:01.6 53 18:40.4 45
▲2 ▲3
51 Kassidy Williams JR Oklahoma City 5:43.9 31 12:58.2 49 18:41.7 46
▼18 ▼2
52 Jordan Juran FR Trinity (Texas) 5:56.7 74 13:03.7 54 18:41.9 47
▲20 ▲2
53 Tiffany Cano SO Wayland Baptist 5:55.3 68 13:04.6 56 18:43.6 48
▲12 ▲3
54 Ellie Nelson FR Bethel 5:46.8 38 12:58.7 50 18:43.7 49
▼12 ▼4
55 Anna Palacios-Garcia JR Oklahoma City 5:47.9 42 12:57.6 48 18:45.3 50
▼6 ▼7
56 Christa Follette JR Friends 5:56.9 75 13:07.3 59 18:46.8 51
▲16 ▲3
57 Lexie Wall SR Dallas Baptist 5:52.4 60 13:08.8 61 18:47.5 52
▼1 ▲4
58 Margaux Jacquet JR NW Missouri St 5:53.1 63 13:06.3 58 18:49.5 53
▲5 ▬
59 Aubri Wrye FR West Texas A&M 5:53.5 64 13:11.6 64 18:50.2 54
▬ ▲5
60 Beate Allinger FR Christian Brothers 5:52.1 57 13:10.6 63 18:51.4 55
▼6 ▲3
61 Jasmine Amo SO Texas A&M Commerce 5:50.8 53 12:58.8 51 18:56.6 56
▲2 ▼10
62 Rita Vogt FR Dallas Baptist 5:47.9 42 13:09.4 62 18:56.7 57
▼20 ▬
63 Aubre Gilreath FR Arkansas Tech 5:52.5 61 13:12.5 66 18:57.0 58
▼5 ▲3
64 Julie Loewen JR Tabor College 6:10.0 117 13:24.5 80 18:57.7 59
▲37 ▲16
65 Torri Holder SR College of t 5:50.5 51 13:04.3 55 18:58.0 60
▼4 ▼10
66 Sammy Laurenzo SR NW Missouri St 5:55.5 69 13:13.3 67 19:00.4 61
▲2 ▲1
67 Amy Reimer FR Bethel 6:08.9 109 13:25.7 81 19:02.0 62
▲28 ▲14
68 Daisy VanMeter SO Oklahoma Baptist 5:50.7 52 13:12.1 65 19:02.3 63
▼13 ▼3
69 Elizabeth Williams SO Wayland Baptist 5:49.5 48 12:58.8 51 19:02.5 64
▼3 ▼18
70 Mallory Shehan SO West Texas A&M 5:53.7 65 13:15.1 69 19:04.0 65
▼4 ▼1
71 Sheridan Hoyer JR Oklahoma City 6:09.7 115 13:29.4 85 19:04.1 66
▲30 ▲14
72 Alden Gruidel FR MSU Denver 6:04.9 90 13:23.2 76 19:04.7 67
▲14 ▲4
73 Rebecca Parsons SR Dallas Baptist 5:48.7 44 13:13.5 68 19:07.8
▼24 ▼5
74 Nicole Ballard FR Friends 5:56.9 75 13:18.0 71 19:09.0 68
▲4 ▼3
75 Amber Gloria FR Allen County CC 5:51.6 54 13:16.8 70 19:12.6 69
▼16 ▼5
76 Amerhyst Aguirre FR Midwestern State 5:56.2 72 13:23.7 77 19:13.9 70
▼5 ▲1
77 Karen Perez FR Allen County CC 5:58.0 78 13:23.8 78 19:14.5 71
▬ ▲1
78 Megan Allen SO Oklahoma Baptist 6:08.0 102 13:27.3 83 19:14.9
▲19 ▲5
79 Lea Gray FR Christian Brothers 5:53.0 62 13:20.7 73 19:16.0 72
▼11 ▼6
80 Betty Ramos FR Allen County CC 5:54.0 66 13:20.5 72 19:17.3 73
▼6 ▼8
81 Patrice Daniels SR Wayland Baptist 5:56.1 71 13:24.4 79 19:18.5 74
▼8 ▼2
82 Isabella Rodriguez FR Christian Brothers 5:57.2 77 13:32.9 87 19:20.3 75
▼10 ▲5
83 Cami Hedstrom SO Arkansas Tech 5:52.3 59 ▼25 13:28.4 84 19:21.1 76
▲1
Pl Name YR Team BIB BIB BIB BIB BIB BIB Mark BIB
84 ABBIE WINCHESTER SO East Central 5:52.2 58 13:27.0 82 19:21.5 77
▼24 ▼2
85 Melissa Whitman SR Trinity (Texas) 6:16.7 139 13:39.5 93 19:25.8 78
▲46 ▲8
86 Kelly McCaskill SO West Texas A&M 5:56.3 73 13:32.1 86 19:26.8 79
▼13 ▬
87 Nicole Coetzer SR Midwestern State 5:54.9 67 13:21.2 74 19:27.7 80
▼7 ▼13
88 Rosie Hollis SR Baker 6:02.3 87 13:40.2 95 19:28.7 81
▼8 ▲7
89 GRACYE WERTH FR East Central 6:06.0 94 13:34.2 88 19:29.8 82
▲6 ▼1
90 Delaney Locke FR Midwestern State 6:01.4 82 13:37.5 92 19:31.2 83
▼10 ▲2
91 Leslie Perona SO Evangel 6:07.6 100 13:36.8 91 19:31.2 84
▲9 ▬
92 Alexus Castor-Inscho FR Allen County CC 5:58.2 80 13:21.8 75 19:33.9 85
▲5 ▼17
93 Maddie Shubert SO Texas A&M Commerce
6:01.8 85 13:40.8 96 19:35.5 86
▼11 ▲3
94 Grace Aitken SR Friends 6:09.8 116 13:44.5 99 19:38.1 87
▲17 ▲5
95 Karly Anderson FR Southern Arkansas 6:09.0 110 13:36.1 90 19:38.4 88
▲20 ▼5
96 Esmeralda Rodriguez FR Allen County CC 6:08.7 105 13:40.0 94 19:40.0 89
▲11 ▼2
97 Michaela Lieb SR Trinity (Texas) 6:28.2 173 13:55.8 121 19:40.1 90
▲52 ▲24
98 Katelin Fiorino FR NW Missouri St 6:04.3 89 13:44.6 101 19:40.5 91
▼12 ▲3
99 Harley Nale FR William Woods 6:14.2 130 13:48.4 106 19:40.8
▲24 ▲7
100 Maria Mostek JR NW Missouri St 6:07.7 101 13:44.3 98 19:41.2 92
▲3 ▼2
101 Kimi Putnam FR William Woods 6:14.0 129 13:48.9 108 19:42.8
▲21 ▲7
102 Samantha Simank JR Trinity (Texas) 6:28.4 175 13:57.1 124 19:43.5
▲51 ▲22
103 Mali Smith SR MSU Denver 6:07.0 97 13:49.1 110 19:43.8 93
▼13 ▲7
104 Camille Henderson FR Baker 6:04.2 88 13:44.5 99 19:44.3 94
▼11 ▼5
105 Chemutai Nereo FR NW Missouri St 6:09.0 110 13:42.9 97 19:45.3 95
▲13 ▼8
106 Gemma Gonzalez SO Allen County CC 6:13.8 128 13:52.6 115 19:45.8 96
▲13 ▲9
107 Logan Edwards SR Arkansas Tech 6:05.2 91 13:52.9 116 19:46.0 97
▼25 ▲9
108 KELSEY HORNER FR East Central 5:59.0 81 13:34.8 89 19:47.6 98
▼8 ▼19
109 Mikayla Engeman JR NW Missouri St 6:22.8 157 13:58.6 126 19:49.3 99
▲31 ▲17
110 Aminanta Kenyawini FR Pratt CC 6:08.5 103 13:48.0 105 19:51.0 100
▼2 ▼5
111 Olive Pertuit FR Trinity (Texas) 6:24.3 165 13:51.9 114 19:51.7
▲51 ▲3
112 Dani Whiting SO SW Oklahoma St 6:07.0 97 13:47.8 104 19:51.8 101
▼7 ▼8
113 Adeline Holder FR College of t 6:14.5 132 13:55.1 120 19:51.8 102
▲12 ▲7
114 Hannah Smith JR the Ozarks 6:09.6 114 13:48.9 108 19:52.0 103
▲6 ▼6
115 Lauren Campbell Unattached 6:05.7 93 13:49.6 111 19:53.3
▼18 ▼4
116 Hannah Duncan SO College of t 6:20.5 148 14:01.3 130 19:53.4 104
▲18 ▲14
117 Mabel Fowler FR Trinity (Texas) 6:26.1 169 14:00.0 128 19:53.5
▲41 ▲11
118 Halle Gilreath FR Arkansas Tech 6:01.6 84 13:50.9 112 19:54.2 105
▼28 ▼6
119 Maria Puente SO Allen County CC 6:01.5 83 13:44.9 102 19:54.5
▼19 ▼17
120 Allison Hill JR Trinity (Texas) 6:24.0 163 13:58.2 125 19:55.7
▲38 ▲5
121 Lindsay Johnson SR Bethel 6:08.7 105 13:48.4 106 19:57.2 106
▼1 ▼15
122 KATIE COWGER FR East Central 6:06.0 94 13:47.4 103 19:57.4
▼9 ▼19
123 Madeline Rose SO Christian Brothers 6:23.5 162 14:00.8 129 19:59.1 107
▲33 ▲6
124 Brianna Ratliff SO Trinity (Texas) 6:16.5 138 13:53.1 117 20:00.2
▲21 ▼7
125 Sierra Romero-HearrellSO Southern Arkansas 6:13.6 127 14:03.3 132 20:01.1 108
▼5 ▲7
126 Olivia Brookshire SO SW Oklahoma St 6:09.5 112 13:53.1 117 20:02.6 109
Pl Name YR Team BIB BIB BIB BIB BIB BIB Mark BIB
127 Camile Cole FR Christian Brothers 6:05.4 92 13:59.5 127 20:04.3 110
▼35 ▬
128 Kayli Brower SO Lindenwood 6:10.8 121 13:54.0 119 20:07.2 111
▲2 ▼9
129 Melanie Hall SO College of t 6:20.9 149 14:04.1 133 20:07.9 112
▲16 ▲4
130 Jasmyne Roush FR SW Oklahoma St 6:20.0 145 14:05.2 135 20:09.1 113
▲10 ▲5
131 Kara Zahariades FR Friends 6:07.2 99 13:51.8 113 20:09.8 114
▼14 ▼18
132 Sarah Larson FR John Brown 6:17.0 140 14:08.5 139 20:10.8 115
▲1 ▲7
133 Kylee Gorney JR Midwestern State 6:08.5 103 13:55.9 122 20:12.1 116
▼19 ▼11
134 Janeane Hernandez SO Baker 6:23.2 160 14:17.2 156 20:13.4 117
▲4 ▲22
135 Meghan Mardashti JR Trinity (Texas) 6:30.7 179 14:16.8 155 20:14.7
▲24 ▲20
136 DARIAN BARNES FR East Central 6:09.5 112 13:56.3 123 20:15.2
▼11 ▼13
137 Shayleigh James FR NW Missouri St 6:12.6 124 14:06.6 136 20:17.0
▼12 ▼1
138 Payton Reaves SO Friends 6:20.0 145 14:13.0 146 20:17.3 118
▼1 ▲8
139 Mikayla Howorka SR SW Oklahoma St 6:13.4 126 14:13.5 148 20:17.6 119
▼22 ▲9
140 Caitlin Iwanowski SR Evangel 6:14.6 133 14:12.0 144 20:18.7 120
▼11 ▲4
141 Lydia Herath JR Bethel 6:11.1 123 14:07.1 138 20:19.0 121
▼15 ▼3
142 Emily Kemling SO Tabor College 6:36.0 191 14:25.4 167 20:20.3 122
▲24 ▲25
143 Kayla Gourley JR NW Oklahoma St 6:18.8 143 14:10.7 143 20:21.3 123
▬ ▬
144 Emily Phillips SO Southern Arkansas 6:14.7 134 14:09.2 141 20:21.4 124
▼7 ▼3
145 Ashley LaPointe JR Lindenwood 6:12.7 125 14:06.7 137 20:22.0 125
▼12 ▼8
146 Jenna Black JR Baker 6:31.8 183 14:18.8 159 20:22.9 126
▲24 ▲13
147 Mckenzie Fettig SR Bethel 6:22.6 154 14:13.9 150 20:23.2 127
▲4 ▲3
148 Cassey Gay SO Southern Arkansas 6:22.7 156 14:15.5 153 20:24.5 128
▲3 ▲5
149 Bethany Vonada SR Friends 6:16.3 136 14:09.1 140 20:24.9 129
▼4 ▼9
150 Lauryn Doublet FR Arkansas Tech 6:20.9 149 14:04.7 134 20:25.1 130
▲15 ▼16
151 Meg Thorison FR Bethel 6:10.8 121 14:13.7 149 20:26.5
▼28 ▼2
152 Treveka Terry JR Southern Arkansas 6:17.7 142 14:14.9 152 20:28.0 131
▼10 ▬
153 Caitlyn Most SR Lindenwood 20:28.6 132
154 April Padilla SR Wayland Baptist 6:10.7 120 14:28.8 171 20:30.0 133
▼51 ▲17
155 Mallory Westhoff FR Allen County CC 6:31.7 182 14:30.0 173 20:32.2
▲9 ▲18
156 Mallory Morris SO Arkansas Tech 6:10.5 119 14:20.8 160 20:33.1 134
▼41 ▲4
157 Madeline Cramer SR Bethel 6:16.4 137 14:12.8 145 20:33.8
▼8 ▼12
158 Mallory Morgan FR Texas A&M Commerce
6:26.9 170 14:24.5 165 20:34.3 135
▲5 ▲7
159 Mercy Yermo FR Midwestern State 6:08.7 105 14:09.5 142 20:34.7 136
▼37 ▼17
160 Lindsay Crist SO Tabor College 6:45.3 212 14:34.1 177 20:35.8 137
▲35 ▲17
161 Cassidy High FR West Texas A&M 6:24.8 166 14:25.6 169 20:36.1 138
▼3 ▲8
162 Brittney Kocman SO MSU Denver 6:28.8 176 14:23.5 163 20:39.3 139
▲13 ▲1
162 Mikayla Maldonado JR Texas A&M Commerce
6:17.3 141 14:13.1 147 20:39.3 140
▼6 ▼15
164 Aaliyah Nelson FR Southern Arkansas 6:06.5 96 14:03.1 131 20:40.5 141
▼35 ▼33
165 Brittany Knowlton SR Evangel 6:27.0 171 14:23.5 163 20:41.4 142
▲8 ▼2
166 Maria Nowlin FR Trinity (Texas) 6:30.3 178 14:25.5 168 20:41.7
▲10 ▲2
167 Anastasia Graves FR Pratt CC 6:23.4 161 14:21.2 161 20:42.5 143
▬ ▼6
168 Laura Luttio JR Bethel 6:22.6 154 14:15.8 154 20:45.4
▬ ▼14
169 Hannah Roberts SR Williams Bap 6:28.9 177 14:35.6 181 20:45.6 144
▼4 ▲12
Pl Name YR Team BIB BIB BIB BIB BIB BIB Mark BIB
170 Emily Chambers FR Baker 6:08.8 108 14:17.3 157 20:45.7 145
▼49 ▼13
171 Kayla Allen FR Friends 6:14.9 135 14:18.5 158 20:46.1 146
▼23 ▼13
172 Carly Coney JR John Brown 6:21.7 151 14:23.1 162 20:49.2 147
▼11 ▼10
173 Ciera Bennett SO Allen County CC 6:22.9 159 14:24.8 166 20:49.3
▼7 ▼7
174 VANESSA Blanco FR Indian Hills CC 6:25.5 168 14:30.2 174 20:50.3 148
▼6 ▬
175 Brenda McCollum SR Baker 6:37.0 195 14:34.1 177 20:51.2 149
▲18 ▲2
176 Krysten Fagan SR UA-Fort Smith 6:30.9 180 14:34.0 176 20:52.6 150
▲4 ▬
177 Aniek Kolen JR NW Missouri St 6:24.8 166 14:36.2 182 20:52.9
▼16 ▲5
178 Peyton Oden FR Baker 6:37.0 195 14:35.1 179 20:53.3 151
▲16 ▲1
179 Emily Standage FR Evangel 6:10.2 118 14:14.5 151 20:53.4 152
▼33 ▼28
180 Bethany Marteeney FR College of t 6:37.2 197 14:39.1 185 20:55.0 153
▲12 ▲5
181 Beaumont Jorie FR Ouachita Baptist 6:31.8 183 14:36.6 183 20:56.3 154
▬ ▲2
182 Idalee Nunez SO MSU Denver 6:33.3 188 14:29.5 172 20:58.0 155
▲16 ▼10
183 Kayla Reed JR College of t 6:32.1 185 14:38.7 184 21:00.5 156
▲1 ▲1
184 Stephanie Buehler SO SW Oklahoma St 6:32.8 187 14:39.5 186 21:00.8 157
▲1 ▲2
185 KAYLEE Ford FR Indian Hills CC 6:27.1 172 14:42.0 188 21:01.5 158
▼16 ▲3
186 Cayla Adamson FR NW Missouri St 6:22.2 152 14:32.9 175 21:03.0
▼23 ▼11
187 Hannah Jenkins FR West Texas A&M 6:33.8 189 14:40.6 187 21:03.5 159
▲2 ▬
188 Katie Keath FR William Woods 6:37.8 199 14:48.2 192 21:04.9
▲7 ▲4
189 Ashlyn Elmore FR Indian Hills CC 6:38.4 202 14:47.5 191 21:06.9 160
▲11 ▲2
190 Jessica Finney SO Allen County CC 6:22.8 157 14:35.3 180 21:07.2
▼23 ▼10
191 Allison Topham FR Tabor College 6:45.8 213 14:49.6 194 21:09.4 161
▲19 ▲3
192 Betsy Ryan SR Williams Bap 6:38.9 204 14:53.6 199 21:11.5 162
▲5 ▲7
193 Kendy Salinas FR NW Oklahoma St 6:32.1 185 14:46.6 190 21:12.1 163
▼5 ▼3
194 Reagan Roth JR John Brown 6:14.4 131 14:26.8 170 21:15.0 164
▼39 ▼24
195 Carmen Hedstrom SO UA-Fort Smith 6:31.2 181 14:50.9 196 21:17.1 165
▼15 ▲1
196 Rosie Santana FR Baker 6:37.6 198 14:45.9 189 21:18.9
▲9 ▼7
197 Eliza Cummins FR SW Oklahoma St 6:36.1 192 14:52.9 198 21:19.3 166
▼6 ▲1
198 KESLEY BROWN JR Ouachita Baptist 6:36.1 192 15:02.4 202 21:23.1 167
▼10 ▲4
199 Megan Klubek FR Allen County CC 6:36.9 194 14:48.8 193 21:24.3
▲1 ▼6
200 Katherine Michelson SO Bethel 6:46.1 214 15:02.9 204 21:28.7
▲10 ▲4
201 Miranda Tenove SO Friends 6:22.2 152 14:49.7 195 21:31.5
▼43 ▼6
202 Savanna Herbert SO UA-Fort Smith 6:39.0 205 15:02.7 203 21:31.5 168
▲2 ▲1
203 Shelby Bowman FR UA-Fort Smith 6:38.6 203 14:58.8 200 21:31.7 169
▲3 ▼3
204 Emily Padgett FR Bethel 6:24.2 164 14:51.8 197 21:36.5
▼33 ▼7
205 Gloria Bell SR Central Bapt 6:38.2 200 15:04.9 206 21:40.0 170
▼6 ▲1
206 Theresa Feller SO Trinity (Texas) 7:11.0 249 15:25.0 219 21:40.4
▲30 ▲13
207 Sonia Morales SO Southern Arkansas 6:50.5 221 15:01.9 201 21:41.6 171
▲20 ▼6
208 Amanda Wakelin SO Indian Hills CC 7:02.2 231 15:25.2 220 21:41.8 172
▲11 ▲12
209 Bethany Edgar FR College of t 6:46.1 214 15:09.4 211 21:42.2 173
▲3 ▲2
210 Kelsey Carpenter FR Allen County CC 6:28.3 174 15:08.6 209 21:44.1
▼35 ▼1
211 Natalie Ward FR Ouachita Baptist 6:44.3 211 15:10.7 212 21:44.5 174
▼1 ▲1
212 Elizabeth Costner FR Ouachita Baptist 6:41.9 210 15:08.4 208 21:44.9 175
Pl Name YR Team BIB BIB BIB BIB BIB BIB Mark BIB
213 Kylie Tucker JR John Brown 6:35.1 190 15:03.9 205 21:46.9 176
▼15 ▼8
214 Macy Burroughs SR Central Bapt 6:40.0 207 15:13.5 215 21:49.0 177
▼8 ▲1
215 Bailey Horlander SR Baker 6:46.7 216 15:12.2 214 21:50.2
▲2 ▼1
216 Leeasha Madison FR Pratt CC 6:53.5 222 15:14.8 216 21:50.7 178
▲6 ▬
217 Maren Wicker SO NW Oklahoma St 6:41.8 209 15:19.5 218 21:51.6 179
▼9 ▲1
218 Melissa Kidder FR East Texas Baptist 6:38.3 201 15:07.1 207 21:54.0 180
▼6 ▼11
219 Kate Reimer FR Tabor College 7:03.9 234 15:27.6 224 21:56.7 181
▲10 ▲5
220 Haley Newcomb JR John Brown 6:55.3 225 15:25.2 220 21:59.8 182
▲5 ▬
221 Clara O'Connor SO NW Oklahoma St 6:47.3 217 15:27.0 222 21:59.9 183
▼5 ▲1
222 Madison Trees JR UA-Fort Smith 6:19.5 144 15:43.6 235 22:00.1 184
▼91 ▲13
223 Shelby White FR Texas A&M Commerce 6:48.6 219 15:27.4 223 22:01.2 185
▼4 ▬
224 Melissa Chavez FR NW Oklahoma St 6:54.9 224 15:27.6 224 22:01.5 186
▬ ▬
225 Taylor Cruzado FR Evangel 6:40.5 208 15:18.3 217 22:03.3 187
▼9 ▼8
226 Hannah Fiser FR John Brown 6:20.3 147 15:08.8 210 22:08.6 188
▼63 ▼16
227 Jaelyn Casanova SO Allen County CC 6:39.5 206 15:11.4 213 22:11.8
▼7 ▼14
228 Chantel Yazzie FR Haskell Indi 6:57.4 228 15:27.8 226 22:13.4 189
▲2 ▼2
229 Emelia Keith SO Indian Hills CC 7:05.7 238 15:37.5 231 22:15.8 190
▲7 ▲2
230 Alyssa Cummings JR East Texas Baptist 7:08.5 242 15:37.0 230 22:19.2 191
▲12 ▬
231 Rachel Hanes SR Trinity (Texas) 7:11.0 249 15:37.5 231 22:19.9
▲18 ▬
232 Annie Schmucker SO Baker 6:54.7 223 15:36.8 229 22:22.2
▼6 ▼3
233 Kara Speights JR Evangel 6:49.9 220 15:35.3 227 22:26.6 192
▼7 ▼6
234 Naomi Murrell JR College of t 7:17.6 257 15:53.6 241 22:27.9
▲16 ▲7
235 Claire Burnsed JR UA-Fort Smith 7:02.5 232 15:36.7 228 22:30.0 193
▲4 ▼7
236 Chloe Hudson JR East Texas Baptist 7:08.6 243 15:42.6 233 22:31.0 194
▲10 ▼3
237 Breeanna Slusher FR Lindenwood 7:03.9 234 15:48.0 237 22:34.4 195
▼3 ▬
238 Kaitlyn Collier SR John Brown 6:58.0 229 15:42.6 233 22:42.4 196
▼4 ▼5
239 Ziara McDowell SR Baker 7:09.6 245 15:54.4 242 22:48.6
▲3 ▲3
240 Amy Daly JR East Texas Baptist 6:56.7 227 15:47.5 236 22:50.4 197
▼9 ▼4
241 Hannah Shearer FR Evangel 7:04.2 236 15:59.9 248 22:53.1 198
▼12 ▲7
242 Anneliese Jones FR LSU-Shreveport 7:04.7 237 16:01.2 250 22:53.5 199
▼13 ▲8
243 Stephanie Alderson SR the Ozarks 7:09.4 244 15:52.8 239 22:56.0 200
▲5 ▼4
244 Hannah Crisp SR East Texas Baptist 7:08.3 241 15:57.3 246 23:01.5 201
▼5 ▲2
245 Kristen Smtih JR Williams Bap 7:06.7 239 15:54.5 243 23:06.4 202
▼4 ▼2
246 Abigail Wilkins SO Evangel 6:48.1 218 15:51.3 238 23:06.9
▼20 ▼8
247 Caroline Sweet SO Ouachita Baptist 6:56.2 226 15:53.1 240 23:11.4 203
▼14 ▼7
248 Courntey Paige Stevens East Texas Baptist 7:10.7 247 15:57.3 246 23:17.9 204
▲1 ▼2
249 Gracie Stover SO Ouachita Baptist 7:03.3 233 15:55.3 244 23:19.6 205
▼11 ▼5
250 Jordan Fiorani FR Evangel 7:01.9 230 15:56.3 245 23:22.3
▼15 ▼5
251 Naomi Gladney SO Lindenwood 7:22.3 259 16:27.3 252 23:27.9 206
▲7 ▲1
252 Rachel Campbell SR Baker 7:11.1 251 16:03.0 251 23:35.0
▬ ▼1
253 Lauren Garrison SR Williams Bap 7:15.7 255 16:29.4 253 23:39.5 207
▲2 ▬
254 Raquel Contreras SO Indian Hills CC 7:09.9 246 16:00.5 249 23:42.8 208
▼3 ▼5
255 Grasyn Langley SR the Ozarks 7:17.5 256 16:32.7 255 23:47.8 209
Pl Name YR Team BIB BIB BIB BIB BIB BIB Mark BIB
256 Kari Snelding SR Haskell Indi 7:13.6 253 16:32.5 254 23:53.6 210
▼1 ▼2
257 Kallie Polk JR Ouachita Baptist 7:20.5 258 16:44.1 258 24:00.8 211
▬ ▲1
258 Katelyn Bradley FR the Ozarks 7:12.1 252 16:38.1 257 24:05.2 212
▼5 ▼1
259 Jennifer Poole SR John Brown 7:10.9 248 16:32.7 255 24:15.2
▼7 ▼4
260 Victoria Gutierrez JR East Texas Baptist 7:30.6 261 17:04.8 261 24:27.1 213
▬ ▲1
261 Traci Ervin FR Indian Hills CC 7:48.2 266 17:11.2 264 24:30.8
▲2 ▲3
262 Erin Green JR John Brown 7:27.8 260 16:52.0 259 24:33.8
▲1 ▼3
263 Emily Holmes FR Lindenwood 7:45.8 265 17:10.3 263 24:34.1 214
▲2 ▬
264 Madison Herrera FR NW Oklahoma St 7:07.4 240 16:58.4 260 24:36.3 215
▼20 ▼4
265 Adrianna Simmons JR Arkansas Tech 7:14.8 254 17:08.1 262 24:37.6 216
▼8 ▼3
266 Hopi Horvat JR Central Bapt 8:06.2 275 17:43.8 267 25:05.3 217
▲8 ▲1
267 Abigail Danley SR John Brown 7:31.6 262 17:18.2 265 25:05.8
▼3 ▼2
268 Sarah Haines JR LSU-Shreveport 8:04.6 274 17:42.3 266 25:09.8 218
▲8 ▼2
269 Andrea Gayton JR Williams Bap 8:12.0 277 17:52.7 271 25:22.2 219
▲6 ▲2
270 Chauzney Hooks JR the Ozarks 7:40.9 263 17:52.6 270 25:31.3 220
▼7 ▬
271 Oke-tw-sha' Roberts FR Haskell Indi 8:12.2 278 18:11.6 280 25:32.3 221
▼2 ▲9
272 Kailee One Star Pusheton
SO Haskell Indi 8:14.4 280 18:11.3 279 25:33.8 222
▲1 ▲7
273 Zitlalic Aguiilar FR Carl Albert State 8:01.9 271 17:57.6 275 25:37.6
▼4 ▲2
274 Breana Roberts JR Williams Bap 8:03.2 272 17:57.5 274 25:39.9 223
▼2 ▬
275 Casly Israel FR Pratt CC 7:41.0 264 17:49.5 268 25:46.4 224
▼4 ▼7
276 Averi Ratliff SO Central Bapt 7:48.9 267 17:51.8 269 25:51.9 225
▼2 ▼7
277 Judy Humphrey FR Pratt CC 7:56.3 270 18:02.9 276 26:01.5 226
▼6 ▼1
278 Allysia Marbley FR Central Bapt 8:04.3 273 17:56.3 273 26:02.7 227
▬ ▼5
279 Amanda Thompson FR Arkansas Tech 7:53.5 268 18:10.7 278 26:19.6
▼10 ▼1
280 Latisha Bain FR Pratt CC 7:56.2 269 18:06.3 277 26:27.9 228
▼8 ▼3
281 Natalya McMillian FR Haskell Indi 8:12.9 279 18:29.8 281 26:29.2 229
▼2 ▬
282 Dominique Coln FR Williams Bap 8:20.5 282 17:54.3 272 27:15.4 230
▲10 ▼10
283 Mandy Steele SO Carl Albert State 8:17.2 281 18:48.8 282 27:15.9
▼1 ▼1
284 Kate Inchun SR LSU-Shreveport 8:27.7 284 19:27.7 284 27:52.4 231
▬ ▬
285 Leah Silva SO LSU-Shreveport 8:06.3 276 19:05.1 283 28:38.9 232
▼7 ▼2
286 Shelby Cuthbertson JR Central Bapt 9:01.4 287 19:55.0 286 28:48.5 233
▲1 ▬
287 Debi Hiserote FR Evangel 8:22.9 283 19:43.8 285 28:54.3
▼2 ▼2
288 Vanessa Martinez FR Carl Albert State 8:59.6 286 19:57.1 287 29:00.0
▼1 ▼1
289 RACHEL DILATUSH SR Ouachita Baptist 9:28.2 291 20:50.3 289 29:42.9
▲2 ▬
290 Briauna Voda SO LSU-Shreveport 9:03.4 288 20:52.7 290 29:58.5 234
▼2 ▬
291 Makayla Whorton FR Haskell Indi 9:04.1 289 21:31.7 294 30:07.8 235
▼5 ▲3
292 Areli Moreno SO the Ozarks 8:47.8 285 20:34.8 288 30:17.3 236
▼3 ▼4
293 Norma Snelding FR Haskell Indi 9:21.3 290 21:13.7 292 30:30.4 237
▼2 ▼1
294 Taylor Johnson SO Williams Bap 9:35.5 293 20:57.3 291 30:40.5
▲2 ▼3
295 Melody Siebenmann FR Central Bapt 9:35.9 294 21:29.0 293 30:43.4 238
▲1 ▼2
296 Pearl Merry FR LSU-Shreveport 9:47.6 295 22:22.8 296 31:57.2 239
▼1 ▬
297 Taylor Darneal SO Carl Albert State 9:28.9 292 22:12.6 295 33:04.3
▼3 ▼2