Butler Relays

Butler Relays 2018 - 4/12/2018                         
                            Pine Bluff High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: R 12.09  1981        Hendrix, Arkadelphia                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guy, Brianna                 West Helena              12.95   NWI  3  10   
  2 St.Julian, Nahaila           Pine Bluff H             13.34   NWI  3   8   
  3 Brown, Elaijah               Earle High S             13.34   NWI  4   6   
  4 Moore, Tahila                White Hall H             13.37   NWI  4   5   
  5 Boyce, Z'Mari                Watson Chape             13.55   NWI  3   4   
  6 Heard, Mia                   Sylvan Hills             13.70   NWI  4   3   
  7 Hatton, Aliya                Sylvan Hills             13.71   NWI  4   2   
  8 Dokes, Madyson               North Little             13.76   NWI  3   1   
  9 Malone, Praise               Pine Bluff H             13.77   NWI  3 
 10 Hayes, Brielle               North Little             13.80   NWI  4 
 11 Gladney, Kaley               West Helena              13.91   NWI  2 
 12 Akins, Jade                  Hall High Sc             13.94   NWI  4 
 13 Hayes, Tyonna                Watson Chape             14.00   NWI  4 
 14 Brister, Mia                 Lee County H             14.13   NWI  3 
 15 White, Chyna                 Earle High S             14.13   NWI  3 
 16 Taggart, Maddison            White Hall H             14.19   NWI  2 
 17 Beasley, Bianca              Hall High Sc             14.27   NWI  3 
 18 Workman, Laura               Sheridan Hig             14.30   NWI  1 
 19 West, Brandi                 Pine Bluff H             14.64   NWI  2 
 20 Clemmons, Daijah             Watson Chape             14.69   NWI  2 
 21 Scaife, Trinity              Clarendon                15.10   NWI  2 
 22 Alford, Amina                Hall High Sc             15.38   NWI  1 
 23 CartWright, Danneisha        Clarendon                15.82   NWI  1 
 24 Bardwell, Synsyre            Clarendon                15.93   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: R 24.55  2005        Sha'Quita Porchia, Camden Fairview          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Akins, Jade                  Hall High Sc             26.64   NWI  4  10   
  2 Moore, Tahila                White Hall H             26.65   NWI  4   8   
  3 Muldrow, O'Shayla            North Little             27.26   NWI  4   6   
  4 Guy, Brianna                 West Helena              27.70   NWI  3   5   
  5 Ott, Yasmin                  North Little             27.76   NWI  4   4   
  6 Crumpton, Janaisia           North Little             27.80   NWI  4   3   
  7 Harris, Ayana                Sylvan Hills             28.01   NWI  4   2   
  8 St.Julian, Nahaila           Pine Bluff H             28.10   NWI  3   1   
  9 Callum, Tamaree              Pine Bluff H             28.95   NWI  3 
 10 Seahorn, Alaedric            Pine Bluff H             29.14   NWI  2 
 11 Godwin, Lauren               Sheridan Hig             29.20   NWI  3 
 12 Pringle, Jamyia              West Helena              29.23   NWI  3 
 13 Brister, Mia                 Lee County H             29.66   NWI  3 
 14 Beasley, Bianca              Hall High Sc             30.21   NWI  3 
 15 Trancy, Kieirra              West Helena              30.80   NWI  2 
 16 Clemmons, Daijah             Watson Chape             32.14   NWI  2 
 17 Bardwell, Synsyre            Clarendon                35.80   NWI  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 58.54  2000        Butler, Arkansas High                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Meonia             North Little           1:01.88   3  10   
  2 Jackson, Cearia              North Little           1:02.43   3   8   
  3 Whitted, Taylor              Watson Chape           1:05.10   3   6   
  4 Miller, Lakirra              Pine Bluff H           1:05.44   2   5   
  5 Sims, Jamilia                Pine Bluff H           1:05.82   2   4   
  6 Chestnut, Cedrea             North Little           1:05.87   3   3   
  7 Spann, Tru                   Sheridan Hig           1:08.66   2   2   
  8 Beasley, Bianca              Hall High Sc           1:10.12   3   1   
  9 Davis, Salina                Pine Bluff H           1:11.78   2 
 10 Johnson, Latasha             Hall High Sc           1:12.31   2 
 11 Watson, Unique               Dollarway Hi           1:12.68   2 
 12 Porter, Sky                  West Helena            1:26.40   2 
 13 Staples, Taylor              Clarendon              1:29.33   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 2:19.78  2004        Bradbury, Lake Hamilton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lichty, Avery                Sheridan Hig           2:49.01   3  10   
  2 McKinney, Gianna             North Little           2:50.26   3   8   
  3 Olds, Denisha                Sheridan Hig           2:55.37   2   6   
  4 Dandridge, Asya              Sylvan Hills           2:57.99   3   5   
  5 Alford, Amina                Hall High Sc           2:58.54   1   4   
  6 Mabry, Samaria               Pine Bluff H           3:02.34   3   3   
  7 Hensley, Anaya               Hall High Sc           3:03.78   2   2   
  8 Moore, Mardashia             West Helena            3:12.28   2   1   
  9 Yang, Tina                   Lee County H           3:22.91   2 
 10 Ventress, Sydney             Pine Bluff H           3:40.40   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 5:50.00  2000        Cross, Crossett                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nix, Josie                   Sheridan Hig           6:37.92   10   
  2 Johnston, Cameron            Sheridan Hig           6:56.23    8   
  3 Boston, Jakhiyah             Watson Chape           7:01.12    6   
  4 Hill, Kailee                 North Little           7:03.03    5   
  5 Culpepper, Caitlyn           Sheridan Hig           7:06.01    4   
  6 Withrow, Graemme             Sylvan Hills           7:08.43    3   
  7 Jackson, DeAnna              Watson Chape           7:12.68    2   
  8 Power, Lydia                 Sylvan Hills           7:19.36    1   
  9 Moore, Mardashia             West Helena            7:28.25  
 10 Clark, Karynton              Earle High S          10:02.00  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 11:56.85  2004        Bradbury, Lake Hamilton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nix, Josie                   Sheridan Hig          14:20.00   10   
  2 Morden, Rachel               Sylvan Hills          16:02.00    8   
  3 Boston, Jakhiyah             Watson Chape          16:42.00    6   
  4 Lunsford, Toni               Watson Chape          17:00.00    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet: R 14.80  1986        Collins, Fordyce                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cearia              North Little             16.40   NWI  2  10   
  2 Moring, Mackenzie            Sheridan Hig             18.99   NWI  3   8   
  3 Williams, Nekiya             Watson Chape             19.00   NWI  2   6   
  4 Wilson, Britni               Earle High S             19.36   NWI  3   5   
  5 Jackson, McKinley            Pine Bluff H             19.62   NWI  2   4   
  6 Hayes, Tyonna                Watson Chape             19.75   NWI  3   3   
  7 Moore, Alicia                Watson Chape             19.78   NWI  2   2   
  8 Strong, Carly                Sheridan Hig             20.08   NWI  3   1   
  9 Choate, Diamond              Earle High S             20.54   NWI  3 
 10 Wilson, Tymare               White Hall H             21.19   NWI  3 
 11 Hayes, Brielle               North Little             21.33   NWI  3 
 12 Allen, Alaina                Sheridan Hig             21.70   NWI  3 
 13 Dismuke, Kataria             Hall High Sc             21.85   NWI  2 
 14 Creggett, Mykell             Pine Bluff H             22.13   NWI  1 
 15 Johnson, Latasha             Hall High Sc             22.40   NWI  2 
 16 Jones, akeesia               Pine Bluff H             24.27   NWI  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 46.98  1987        Jones, Monticello                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cearia              North Little             49.29   3  10   
  2 Williams, Nekiya             Watson Chape             51.83   3   8   
  3 Whitted, Taylor              Watson Chape             53.64   3   6   
  4 Murphy, Makalia              Sylvan Hills             53.68   3   5   
  5 Dismuke, Kataria             Hall High Sc             55.10   3   4   
  6 Choate, Diamond              Earle High S             56.65   3   3   
  7 Wilson, Britni               Earle High S             56.71   2   2   
  8 Hodson, Reagan               North Little             56.95   2   1   
  9 Moring, Mackenzie            Sheridan Hig             58.46   3 
 10 Davis, Estacheana            Watson Chape           1:00.07   2 
 11 Jones, akeesia               Pine Bluff H           1:03.09   2 
 12 Bardwell, Synsyre            Clarendon              1:05.28   1 
 13 Allen, Alaina                Sheridan Hig           1:07.63   2 
 14 Sanders, Erykah              Sylvan Hills           1:10.28   3 
 15 Matthews, Amaris             Clarendon              1:12.82   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 48.48  2005        Camden Fairview, Camden Fairview            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Little Rock High School  'A'                    49.97   10   
     1) Crumpton, Janaisia              2) Muldrow, O'Shayla              
     3) Ott, Yasmin                     4) Dokes, Madyson                 
  2 Sheridan High School  'A'                             51.16    8   
     1) Spann, Tru                      2) Godwin, Lauren                 
     3) Shaw, Ashleigh                  4) Strong, Carly                  
  3 Watson Chapel High School  'A'                        52.04    6   
     1) Boyce, Z'Mari                   2) Hayes, Tyonna                  
     3) Williams, Nekiya                4) Laws, Kamilyah                 
  4 Pine Bluff High School  'A'                           52.96    5   
     1) West, Brandi                    2) Creggett, Tymonica             
     3) Malone, Praise                  4) ellington, maalayah            
  5 Earle High School  'A'                                53.03    4   
     1) Brown, Elaijah                  2) Mathis, N'Kya                  
     3) White, Chyna                    4) Aaliyah, Oringe                
  6 Clarendon  'A'                                      1:04.36    3   
     1) Staples, Taylor                 2) Scaife, Trinity                
     3) Matthews, Amaris                4) CartWright, Danneisha          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 4:11.19  2005        Camden Fairview, Camden Fairview          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Little Rock High School  'A'                  4:15.48   10   
     1) Muldrow, O'Shayla               2) McDonald, Meonia               
     3) Chestnut, Cedrea                4) Jackson, Cearia                
  2 Watson Chapel High School  'A'                      4:43.20    8   
     1) Jackson, DeAnna                 2) Hayes, Tyonna                  
     3) Whitted, Taylor                 4) Williams, Nekiya               
  3 Pine Bluff High School  'A'                         4:52.42    6   
     1) Steward, Hope                   2) Callum, Tamaree                
     3) Creggett, Tymonica              4) Jackson, McKinley              
  4 Sheridan High School  'A'                           5:01.30    5   
     1) Olds, Denisha                   2) Spann, Tru                     
     3) Shaw, Ashleigh                  4) Workman, Laura                 
  5 Earle High School  'A'                              5:13.69    4   
     1) Brown, Elaijah                  2) Choate, Diamond                
     3) Mathis, N'Kya                   4) Aaliyah, Oringe                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 10:47.12  2004        Lake Hamilton, Lake Hamilton             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Little Rock High School  'A'                 11:19.66   10   
     1) McDonald, Meonia                2) Hill, Kailee                   
     3) Bannerman, Abby                 4) McKinney, Gianna               
  2 Sheridan High School  'A'                          11:24.92    8   
     1) Olds, Denisha                   2) Nix, Josie                     
     3) Shaw, Ashleigh                  4) Lichty, Avery                  
  3 Pine Bluff High School  'A'                        11:46.65    6   
     1) West, Brandi                    2) Jenkins, Tarquena              
     3) hill, tatyiana                  4) Mabry, Samaria                 
  4 Watson Chapel High School  'A'                     12:10.04    5   
     1) Lunsford, Toni                  2) Jackson, DeAnna                
     3) Boston, Jakhiyah                4) Whitted, Taylor                
  5 Sylvan Hills High School  'A'                      12:25.99    4   
     1) Towles, Sierra                  2) Jones, Daviunia                
     3) Sanders, Jordan                 4) Wilkins, Olivia                
  6 Earle High School  'A'                             15:09.51    3   
     1) Clark, Karynton                 2) Choate, Diamond                
     3) Reggans, Myandria               4) Chase, Kyla                    
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: R  5-07  1998        Kennedy, Crossett                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Godwin, Lauren               Sheridan Hig           5-00.00   10   
  2 Murphy, Makalia              Sylvan Hills           4-10.00    8   
  3 McKinney, Gianna             North Little           4-08.00    6   
  4 Harris, Ayana                Sylvan Hills          J4-08.00    5   
  5 Whitted, Taylor              Watson Chape           4-06.00    3.50
  5 Ware, Diamond                North Little           4-06.00    3.50
  6 Bridget, Tyeisha             West Helena           J4-06.00    2   
  8 Anderson, Reyonna            West Helena            4-04.00    1   
  9 Wilson, Britni               Earle High S           4-02.00  
  9 Mathis, N'Kya                Earle High S           4-02.00  
 11 Brewer, Alberneisha          West Helena            4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 11-00  2000        Greshan, Crossett                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moring, Mackenzie            Sheridan Hig          10-00.00   10   
  2 Hodson, Reagan               North Little           7-06.00    7   
  2 Clingmon, Dadreuna           Sylvan Hills           7-06.00    7   
  4 Brown, Laken                 Sylvan Hills          J7-06.00    5   
  5 Lebby, Alexiana              Sylvan Hills          J7-06.00    4   
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
        Meet: R 18-00  2005        Sha'Quita Porchia, Camden Fairview          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Elaijah               Earle High S          15-07.00   NWI  10   
  2 Godwin, Lauren               Sheridan Hig          15-05.00   NWI   7   
  2 Strong, Carly                Sheridan Hig          15-05.00   NWI   7   
  4 Boyce, Z'Mari                Watson Chape          14-10.00   NWI   5   
  5 Harris, Ayana                Sylvan Hills          14-06.00   NWI   4   
  6 Lee, Alexis                  Sylvan Hills          14-04.00   NWI   3   
  7 Dokes, Madyson               North Little          14-00.00   NWI   2   
  8 Guy, Brianna                 West Helena           13-11.00   NWI   1   
  9 Hayes, Tyonna                Watson Chape          13-09.00   NWI 
 10 Spann, Tru                   Sheridan Hig          13-07.00   NWI 
 11 Brister, Mia                 Lee County H          13-03.00   NWI 
 11 Beasley, Bianca              Hall High Sc          13-03.00   NWI 
 13 Clemmons, Daijah             Watson Chape          13-02.00   NWI 
 14 davis, jhayia                Pine Bluff H          13-00.00   NWI 
 15 Alford, Amina                Hall High Sc          12-10.00   NWI 
 16 Jackson, McKinley            Pine Bluff H          12-08.00   NWI 
 17 Bridget, Tyeisha             West Helena           12-06.00   NWI 
 17 Taggart, Maddison            White Hall H          12-06.00   NWI 
 19 Johnson, Latasha             Hall High Sc          12-04.00   NWI 
 20 Wilson, Britni               Earle High S          12-03.00   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
        Meet: R 36-04              Hay, El Dorado                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Godwin, Lauren               Sheridan Hig          37-00.00R  NWI  10   
  2 Ott, Yasmin                  North Little          35-11.00   NWI   8   
  3 Spann, Tru                   Sheridan Hig          32-03.00   NWI   6   
  4 Jackson, McKinley            Pine Bluff H          31-00.00   NWI   5   
  5 davis, jhayia                Pine Bluff H          28-11.00   NWI   4   
  6 Wilson, Britni               Earle High S          28-10.00   NWI   3   
  7 Moore, Alicia                Watson Chape          27-02.00   NWI   2   
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 42-02              Martin, Crossett                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Workman, Laura               Sheridan Hig          32-09.75   10   
  2 East, Brae'zah               Sylvan Hills          31-09.25    8   
  3 Brown, Warrnesha             Lee County H          31-08.25    6   
  4 Bell, Jerica                 Watson Chape          29-08.25    5   
  5 Ware, Diamond                North Little          29-04.50    4   
  6 Jones, Charla                West Helena           28-06.00    3   
  7 Fields, Tyesha               Watson Chape          27-06.50    2   
  8 Ginger, Ky'Aria              Watson Chape          26-09.50    1   
  9 Strong, Carly                Sheridan Hig          26-09.00  
 10 Scaife, Trinity              Clarendon             26-08.00  
 11 CartWright, Danneisha        Clarendon             26-01.50  
 12 Higgs, Constance             Earle High S          25-01.00  
 13 Burnett, Kyesha              Pine Bluff H          24-11.00  
 14 Goodall, Ashaunte            West Helena           23-06.00  
 15 Loewer, Laura                Clarendon             23-04.00  
 16 Wren, Juaneshia              Earle High S          22-06.00  
 17 Tilson, Moneeka              West Helena           21-11.00  
 18 Shavers, Aaliyah             Pine Bluff H          21-10.00  
 19 Cisero, Kayla                Earle High S          21-02.00  
 20 Moorehead, Charity           Pine Bluff H          21-01.00  
 21 Foreman, Pricilla            White Hall H          20-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 134-02.50  1998        A. Kirkindoff, Arkadelphia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lane, Or'lexis               Pine Bluff H             90-10   10   
  2 Gill, Sakiya                 Sylvan Hills             76-06    8   
  3 Campbell, Saryiah            Pine Bluff H             75-01    6   
  4 CartWright, Danneisha        Clarendon                69-09    5   
  5 Strong, Alison               Earle High S             69-05    4   
  6 Wofford, Ashtyn              Pine Bluff H             69-00    3   
  7 Monroe, Tyranee              Earle High S             66-05    2   
  8 Fields, Tyesha               Watson Chape             66-00    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: R 10.40              Hill, Arkansas High                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mcknight, Travis             Pine Bluff H             10.91   NWI  4  10   
  2 Collins, Daniel              White Hall H             11.35   NWI  4   8   
  3 Bunting, O'Jushua            Earle High S             11.56   NWI  4   6   
  4 smith, jd                    Clarendon                11.57   NWI  4   5   
  5 Hadley, Kerry                Pine Bluff H             11.68   NWI  3   4   
  6 Walker, Tylin                White Hall H             11.82   NWI  4   3   
  7 Calhoun, Armonie             West Helena              11.87   NWI  4   2   
  8 Jefferson, Chris             North Little             11.90   NWI  2   1   
  9 White, Anthony               Earle High S             11.91   NWI  3 
 10 Wilbert, Khalib              North Little             11.91   NWI  2 
 11 Allen, Omar                  Watson Chape             11.92   NWI  3 
 12 Marks, Tradon                White Hall H             12.00   NWI  3 
 13 Reed, Ricky                  North Little             12.02   NWI  2 
 14 Ivory, George                Watson Chape             12.19   NWI  2 
 15 Moore, Daniel                Watson Chape             12.23   NWI  3 
 16 Tate, Undra                  Pine Bluff H             12.26   NWI  2 
 17 Nunn, Tedryn                 Clarendon                12.27   NWI  4 
 18 Sheard, Demarcus             West Helena              12.39   NWI  3 
 19 Thompson, Anthony            West Helena              12.58   NWI  2 
 20 Carter, Kenyon               Lee County H             12.60   NWI  3 
 21 Hoskins, Javen               Clarendon                12.63   NWI  3 
 22 Humphrey, David              Lee County H             12.87   NWI  1 
 23 Vaughn, Damion               Lee County H             12.93   NWI  1 
 24 Bailey, Jonathan             Sheridan Hig             13.25   NWI  1 
 25 Lester, Elijah               Earle High S             15.54   NWI  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        Meet: R 21.36              Johnson, El Dorado                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mcknight, Travis             Pine Bluff H             21.91   NWI  4  10   
  2 Patterson, Teylen            North Little             23.11   NWI  4   8   
  3 Bunting, O'Jushua            Earle High S             23.46   NWI  3   6   
  4 Anderson, Jaccari            White Hall H             23.57   NWI  2   5   
  5 Collins, Daniel              White Hall H             23.62   NWI  4   4   
  6 Cox, Adrian                  North Little             24.12   NWI  3   3   
  7 Montgomery, Deontae          North Little             24.17   NWI  4   2   
  8 Allen, Omar                  Watson Chape             24.39   NWI  3   1   
  9 Calhoun, Armonie             West Helena              24.50   NWI  4 
 10 Ivory, George                Watson Chape             24.58   NWI  3 
 11 Marks, Tradon                White Hall H             24.74   NWI  1 
 12 Moody, Braylin               Pine Bluff H             25.05   NWI  3 
 13 Hurst, Marquis               Earle High S             25.32   NWI  2 
 14 Hawkins, Teshawn             West Helena              25.59   NWI  4 
 15 Young, Kelvin                Pine Bluff H             25.83   NWI  2 
 16 Thompson, Anthony            West Helena              25.89   NWI  3 
 17 Vaughne, Daimeun             Lee County H             26.12   NWI  1 
 18 Hoskins, Javen               Clarendon                26.14   NWI  2 
 19 Lester, Elijah               Earle High S             28.23   NWI  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 48.50              Freeman, Dumas                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ruff, Caleb                  Pine Bluff H             50.22   4  10   
  2 Coleman, Alex                Earle High S             51.76   4   8   
  3 Urquhart, Quentin            White Hall H             52.61   4   6   
  4 Steward, Joshua              Pine Bluff H             52.79   4   5   
  5 Sargent, Brent               Watson Chape             53.37   4   4   
  6 George, Jaylile              Earle High S             53.62   4   3   
  7 Moore, Daniel                Watson Chape             53.80   3   2   
  8 Murphy, LaTerrion            Watson Chape             53.89   4   1   
  9 Cox, Adrian                  North Little             54.85   3 
 10 Johnson, Kalil               Clarendon                55.24   1 
 11 Crowder, Donerious           Earle High S             55.43   3 
 12 Brown, Alex'zandryan         North Little             55.46   2 
 13 Tripp, Tireek                North Little             55.65   4 
 14 Jackson, Zavion              White Hall H             56.53   2 
 15 Buckhanan, Armand            Pine Bluff H             57.01   3 
 16 Rogers, Justin               West Helena              57.26   2 
 17 Humphrey, David              Lee County H             57.43   2 
 18 Hawkins, Teshawn             West Helena              57.71   3 
 19 Bailey, Jonathan             Sheridan Hig             58.53   1 
 20 Thomas, Zirell               West Helena            1:00.16   3 
 21 smith, jd                    Clarendon              1:00.61   2 
 22 Cooper, Trevon               Lee County H           1:00.68   2 
 23 Bradley, Juan                Clarendon              1:01.04   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 1:53.12              Bradley, Crossett                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Quattlebaum, Jerred          North Little           2:13.69   4  10   
  2 Millow, Lee'Andre            Earle High S           2:17.99   4   8   
  3 Morgan, Jacob                White Hall H           2:18.21   3   6   
  4 Awopetu, Victor              Watson Chape           2:18.22   4   5   
  5 Allen, Nazereth              Earle High S           2:20.68   4   4   
  6 Owens, Travis                Watson Chape           2:22.24   4   3   
  7 Harvey, Nathaniel            West Helena            2:22.25   3   2   
  8 Robinson, Charles            North Little           2:23.01   3   1   
  9 Smith, Kevon                 Earle High S           2:24.77   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 4:18.84              Brown, Crossett                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kylaun             West Helena            5:02.11   10   
  2 Guy, Tequante'               Watson Chape           5:08.79    8   
  3 Masters, Joshua              Sheridan Hig           5:09.44    6   
  4 Mcclain, Jacob               White Hall H           5:11.51    5   
  5 Chino, Benjamin              North Little           5:13.28    4   
  6 Jones, Devontae              North Little           5:15.45    3   
  7 Wilkerson, Christian         Sheridan Hig           5:17.60    2   
  8 Walton, Jacory               Watson Chape           5:22.65    1   
  9 Allen, Nazereth              Earle High S           5:29.13  
 10 Tate, Allen                  White Hall H           5:30.76  
 11 Smith, Kendric               West Helena            5:31.45  
 12 Vaughn, Alex                 Sheridan Hig           5:33.09  
 13 Conley, Davion               North Little           5:41.99  
 14 Galloway, Dalton             White Hall H           5:46.04  
 15 Jefferson, Antwuan           Clarendon              5:46.81  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 9:48.15              Wade, Arkadelphia                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kylaun             West Helena           11:08.26   10   
  2 Masters, Joshua              Sheridan Hig          11:13.18    8   
  3 Jolly, Clayton               North Little          11:21.89    6   
  4 Mitchell, Ben                North Little          11:31.55    5   
  5 Guy, Tequante'               Watson Chape          11:46.27    4   
  6 Wilkerson, Christian         Sheridan Hig          11:50.37    3   
  7 Shunn, Bradley               North Little          12:37.20    2   
  8 Smith, Kendric               West Helena           12:50.81    1   
  9 Walton, Jacory               Watson Chape          12:51.00  
 10 Smith, Kevon                 Earle High S          12:51.16  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        Meet: R 13.80              Kidd, Crossett                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dau'zhu              Pine Bluff H             15.41   NWI  2  10   
  2 Ruff, Caleb                  Pine Bluff H             15.93   NWI  2   8   
  3 Williams, Michael            North Little             15.95   NWI  2   6   
  4 Mckinney, Devante            Earle High S             16.36   NWI  2   5   
  5 Terry, Juwan                 North Little             16.68   NWI  2   4   
  6 Hughes, Sammy                Watson Chape             17.85   NWI  2   3   
  7 Williams, Roderick           Clarendon                18.17   NWI  1   2   
  8 Rogers, Justin               West Helena              19.03   NWI  2   1   
  9 Smith, Grant                 North Little             19.45   NWI  1 
 10 Bryant, Timothy              West Helena              20.46   NWI  1 
 11 Drake, Koby                  White Hall H             20.47   NWI  1 
 12 Owen, Baylor                 White Hall H             20.64   NWI  1 
 13 Cotton, Dakota               Sheridan Hig             20.98   NWI  1 
 14 Alverson, Chris              White Hall H             21.76   NWI  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 38.08              Fyre, Stuttgart                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ruff, Caleb                  Pine Bluff H             41.60   3  10   
  2 Hughes, Sammy                Watson Chape             41.88   3   8   
  3 Thomas, Dau'zhu              Pine Bluff H             43.52   2   6   
  4 Williams, Michael            North Little             43.89   3   5   
  5 Mckinney, Devante            Earle High S             44.28   3   4   
  6 Gonzalez, Javier             Sheridan Hig             44.78   3   3   
  7 Owen, Baylor                 White Hall H             44.96   2   2   
  8 Walters, Arimoni             Pine Bluff H             45.27   3   1   
  9 Couch, Kievontre             North Little             45.46   2 
 10 Richards, Jamarcus           North Little             45.61   3 
 11 Williams, Roderick           Clarendon                48.14   1 
 12 Rogers, Justin               West Helena              49.62   2 
 13 Cotton, Dakota               Sheridan Hig             52.80   2 
 14 Bryant, Timothy              West Helena              53.10   2 
 15 Allen, Quenlin               Earle High S             53.17   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 41.80              Texarkana, Arkansas High                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pine Bluff High School  'A'                           42.85   10   
     1) Moody, Braylin                  2) Mcknight, Travis               
     3) Thomas, Dau'zhu                 4) Ellison, Diaundre              
  2 North Little Rock High School  'A'                    44.20    8   
     1) Montgomery, Deontae             2) Tripp, Tireek                  
     3) Patterson, Teylen               4) Porter, Nicolas                
  3 White Hall High School  'A'                           44.20    6   
  4 West Helena Central High Schoo  'A'                   45.55    5   
     1) Calhoun, Armonie                2) Sheard, Demarcus               
     3) Redmon, Justin                  4) Burrell, Keyon                 
  5 Clarendon  'A'                                        48.03    4   
     1) Eason, Kendall                  2) Hampton, Kameryon              
     3) Bradley, Juan                   4) Nunn, Tedryn                   
  6 Lee County High School  'A'                           50.40    3   
     1) Carter, Kenyon                  2) Humphrey, David                
     3) Jones, Tommy                    4) Vaughne, Daimeun               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 3:19.84  2000        Pine Bluff, Pine Bluff                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pine Bluff High School  'A'                         3:28.16   1  10   
     1) Steward, Joshua                 2) Ruff, Caleb                    
     3) Rhodes, Tilton                  4) Jones, Najahwon                
  2 North Little Rock High School  'A'                  3:29.13   1   8   
     1) Williams, Michael               2) Terry, Juwan                   
     3) Chapple, David                  4) Tripp, Tireek                  
  3 Watson Chapel High School  'A'                      3:37.22   1   6   
     1) McKinzie, Tyreic                2) Sargent, Brent                 
     3) Webster, Willie                 4) Hughes, Sammy                  
  4 Earle High School  'A'                              3:40.75   1   5   
     1) George, Jaylile                 2) Coleman, Alex                  
     3) Crowder, Donerious              4) Thomas, Tavarius               
  5 West Helena Central High Schoo  'A'                 3:41.35   1   4   
     1) Thomas, Zirell                  2) Rogers, Justin                 
     3) Burrell, Keyon                  4) Redmon, Justin                 
  6 White Hall High School  'A'                         3:43.32   1   3   
  7 Clarendon  'A'                                      3:59.26   2   2   
     1) Eason, Kendall                  2) Johnson, Kalil                 
     3) Cartwright, Malik               4) Bradley, Juan                  
  8 Lee County High School  'A'                         4:24.33   2   1   
     1) Humphrey, David                 2) Carter, Keyon                  
     3) Jones, Tommy                    4) Vaughne, Daimeun               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: R 8:05.72              Pine Bluff, Pine Bluff                    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Little Rock High School  'A'                  8:58.11   2  10   
     1) Quattlebaum, Jerred             2) Robinson, Charles              
     3) Tripp, Tireek                   4) Mitchell, Ben                  
  2 Watson Chapel High School  'A'                      9:04.88   2   8   
     1) Guy, Tequante'                  2) Walton, Jacory                 
     3) Murphy, LaTerrion               4) McKinzie, Tyreic               
  3 Earle High School  'A'                              9:07.69   2   6   
     1) Coleman, Alex                   2) Crowder, Donerious             
     3) Millow, Lee'Andre               4) Allen, Nazereth                
  4 West Helena Central High Schoo  'A'                 9:19.71   2   5   
     1) Anderson, Kylaun                2) Redmon, Justin                 
     3) Smith, Kendric                  4) Thomas, Zirell                 
  5 Sheridan High School  'A'                           9:20.55   2   4   
     1) Wilkerson, Christian            2) Gonzalez, Javier               
     3) Vaughn, Alex                    4) Henderson, Johnny              
  6 White Hall High School  'A'                         9:58.60   1   3   
  7 Pine Bluff High School  'A'                        10:07.35   2   2   
     1) Steward, Joshua                 2) Ruff, Caleb                    
     3) Rhodes, Tilton                  4) Jones, Najahwon                
  8 Lee County High School  'A'                        10:25.86   1   1   
     1) Carter, Kenyon                  2) Humphrey, David                
     3) Jones, Tommy                    4) McFadden, Kiethan              
  9 Clarendon  'A'                                     10:43.78   1 
     1) Caldwell, Marshal               2) Tolbert, Tyrone                
     3) Jefferson, Antwuan              4) Palmer, Colby                  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
        Meet: R  6-11              Henderson, Taylor                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Daedrian              Pine Bluff H           6-02.00   10   
  2 Cartwright, Malik            Clarendon              6-00.00    8   
  3 Walker, Tylin                White Hall H           5-08.00    5   
  3 Jackson, Zavion              White Hall H           5-08.00    5   
  3 Brown, Justin                Earle High S           5-08.00    5   
  6 Redmon, Justin               West Helena            5-07.00    3   
  7 Mckinney, Devante            Earle High S           5-06.00    1.50
  7 Eason, Kendall               Clarendon              5-06.00    1.50
  9 Cox, Adrian                  North Little           5-00.00  
  9 Bryant, Timothy              West Helena            5-00.00  
  9 Henry, Myles                 North Little           5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 14-09  2003        Rhodes, Crossett                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frazier, Rickey              Sheridan Hig          10-06.00   10   
  2 Smith, Grant                 North Little          10-00.00    8   
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
        Meet: R 23-10.50  2000        Bradley, Pine Bluff                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jeremy             Pine Bluff H          20-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 Collins, Daniel              White Hall H          20-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 White, Daedrian              Pine Bluff H          20-04.00   NWI   6   
  4 Montgomery, Deontae          North Little          19-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Reddick, Ollie               White Hall H          19-00.00   NWI   4   
  6 Webster, Willie              Watson Chape          18-11.00   NWI   2.50
  6 Eason, Kendall               Clarendon             18-11.00   NWI   2.50
  8 Woodard, Treyvon             Pine Bluff H          18-10.00   NWI   1   
  9 Marks, Tradon                White Hall H          18-09.00   NWI 
 10 Redmon, Justin               West Helena           18-02.00   NWI 
 11 Reed, Ricky                  North Little          18-01.00   NWI 
 12 Cox, Adrian                  North Little          18-00.00   NWI 
 13 Crowder, Donerious           Earle High S          17-04.00   NWI 
 14 Wilkerson, Christian         Sheridan Hig          17-01.00   NWI 
 15 Williams, Roderick           Clarendon             17-00.00   NWI 
 16 Owens, Travis                Watson Chape          16-02.00   NWI 
 17 Ivory, George                Watson Chape          15-07.00   NWI 
 18 Vaughne, Daimeun             Lee County H          15-05.00   NWI 
 19 Raymond, Cyril               Lee County H          14-00.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
        Meet: R 44-04  2010        Dominique Reed, Camden Fairview             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 White, Daedrian              Pine Bluff H          43-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Burrell, Keyon               West Helena           42-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Reddick, Ollie               White Hall H          42-00.00   NWI   6   
  4 Chapple, David               North Little          41-01.00   NWI   5   
  5 Collins, Daniel              White Hall H          40-11.00   NWI   4   
  6 Eason, Kendall               Clarendon             40-05.00   NWI   3   
  7 Johnson, Kalil               Clarendon             40-02.00   NWI   2   
  8 Reed, Ricky                  North Little          38-07.00   NWI   0.50
  8 Woodard, Treyvon             Pine Bluff H          38-07.00   NWI   0.50
 10 Thompson, Anthony            West Helena           38-04.00   NWI 
 11 Marks, Tradon                White Hall H          38-03.00   NWI 
 12 Hawkins, Teshawn             West Helena           37-03.00   NWI 
 13 Williams, Roderick           Clarendon             36-08.00   NWI 
 14 Cox, Adrian                  North Little          35-07.00   NWI 
 15 Allen, Quenlin               Earle High S          34-05.00   NWI 
 16 Brown, Justin                Earle High S          33-03.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 58-05              Johnson, Pine Bluff                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coopwood, Jaylon             Earle High S          47-01.25   10   
  2 Glover, Caleb                White Hall H          42-10.00    8   
  3 Carroll, Dennis              North Little          41-01.00    6   
  4 Jones, Cyrecion              White Hall H          40-02.00    5   
  5 King, Greg                   Pine Bluff H          39-09.50    4   
  6 Chesicher, Nick              White Hall H          39-03.00    3   
  7 Howard, Malcolm              Pine Bluff H          38-05.25    2   
  8 Ward, Alex                   Sheridan Hig          37-07.25    1   
  9 Brandon, Terrance            Lee County H          37-07.00  
 10 Terry, Kyland                West Helena           37-05.00  
 11 Jordan, Feryl                North Little          37-01.50  
 12 Meredith, Colton             Sheridan Hig          37-01.25  
 13 Thornton, Harper             Sheridan Hig          36-11.00  
 14 Oliver, Diomontae            West Helena           36-07.00  
 14 Boykins lll, Eugene          Pine Bluff H          36-07.00  
 16 Mcafee, Austen               Dollarway Hi          35-05.00  
 17 Linton, Cordarius            Lee County H          35-00.00  
 18 Sheard, Demarcus             West Helena           33-01.00  
 19 Coleman, Allen               Earle High S          32-02.00  
 20 Smith, Grant                 North Little          29-06.00  
 21 Blockman, Montrell           Earle High S          26-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
        Meet: R 188-03              Gillette, Camden Fairview                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King, Greg                   Pine Bluff H            136-00   10   
  2 Howard, Malcolm              Pine Bluff H            125-01    8   
  3 Glover, Caleb                White Hall H            124-00    6   
  4 Brandon, Terrance            Lee County H            115-05    5   
  5 Burnett, Tarius              Pine Bluff H            111-06    4   
  6 Coleman, Allen               Earle High S            111-01    3   
  7 Jordan, Feryl                North Little            110-02    2   
  8 Wright, Glenn                Sheridan Hig            103-01    1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sheridan High School       140        2) North Little Rock High Sc 129.50
    3) Watson Chapel High School   92.50     4) Sylvan Hills High School   85   
    5) Pine Bluff High School      70        6) Earle High School          46   
    7) West Helena Central High S  23        8) Hall High School           21   
    9) White Hall High School      13       10) Clarendon                   8   
   11) Lee County High School