Arkansas HS Inv. Entry Lists


Licensed to University of Arkansas      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2019 08:02 PM
                     Arkansas HS Invitational - 1/12/2019                      
                          Randal Tyson Track Complex                           
                     Univ.of Arkansas -- Fayetteville, AR                      
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash (142) Prelims
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:   7.29  2006        Bianca Knight, Ridgeland HS                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abney, Desi                   FR Edmond North                
  2  Armstrong, Kelis                 Hawk Track C                
  3  Baker, Daijah                 JR MadFrogs                    
  4  Barnum, Syndi                 FR Maumelle                    
  5  Batton, Deasiah               SR Central Texa                
  6  Bell, Briana                  SR Unattached                  
  7  Bradfield, Lauren             SO Allen                       
  8  Brazzell, Madyson             SR Westside Bap                
  9  Brennan, Rebecca Jane            Power Up Tra                
 10  Brown, Alexis                    Unattached                  
 11  Brown, Mystique               SR MadFrogs                    
 12  Carnine, Kailey               SR Unattached                  
 13  Cato, Victoria                SR Illusions TR                
 14  Childress, Payton                Unattached                  
 15  Clemmons, Aniya                  Hawk Track C                
 16  Cole, Dusti                   JR Westville                   
 17  Combs, Amil                      Assumption T                
 18  Combs, Dasauna                SR The Vipers T                
 19  Crespo, Isabelle              SR Aurora Flyer                
 20  Crosby, Taylor                SO Unattached                  
 21  Crosby, Taylor                SO Lucas Lovejo                
 22  Dade, De'Ja                   SR Allen                       
 23  Davis, A'Vyonia               SR Westside Bap                
 24  Davis, Alexandria                Team Xtreme                 
 25  Davis, Sabrina                SR Westville                   
 26  Dokes, Madyson                   Fellowship o                
 27  Dominguez, Madison            FR Wings                       
 28  Effiong, Rosaline             SR Ntc Elite                   
 29  Evans, Abigail                SR Unattached                  
 30  Farnsworth, Isabel               Fellowship o                
 31  Felicien, Dayana                 Team Xtreme                 
 32  Fleenor, Jamie                SO Sylvan Hills                
 33  Fontenot, London              JR Wings                       
 34  ford, sanye                      Proskills Tr                
 35  Frank, Danielle                  St. Louis Ex                
 36  Gaines, Dekayla               SO Edmond North                
 37  Galmore, Jhordin                 St. Louis Bl                
 38  Goodman, Kennedy              SR Wings                       
 39  Goodnight, Victoria           SR Okc Lightnin                
 40  Green, Ceniya                 JR Jackrabbits                 
 41  Green, Karrington                St. Louis Bl                
 42  Griffin, JaEra                SO Ntc Elite                   
 43  Grogan, Colleen               SR Aurora Flyer                
 44  Hall, Kaila                      Whitehouse-t                
 45  Hall, Mercedes                   Unattached                  
 46  Hampton, Jayla                   Youth Track                 
 47  Hampton, Trinidee             JR Fast and Fur                
 48  Hancock, Rylie                   Power Up Tra                
 49  Hardin, Dallyce               JR Maumelle                    
 50  Harker, Alaina                SR Lucas Lovejo                
 51  Harris, Ayana                 SR Sylvan Hills                
 52  Hayes, Mikayla                   Unattached                  
 53  Heard, Mia                    SR Sylvan Hills                
 54  Heath, Makayla                JR Allen                       
 55  Hodges, Leah                     St. Louis Bl                
 56  Hughes, Allison               SR Okc Lightnin                
 57  Jackson, Amaya                SR Assumption T                
 58  Jackson, Kyra                 FR Edmond North                
 59  Jackson, Zhora                SR Westside Bap                
 60  Jamison, Mikyla                  Westside Bap                
 61  Johnson, Braeja                  Unattached                  
 62  Johnson, Chasady              SR Ntc Elite                   
 63  johnson, katelyn              SR Velocity                    
 64  Jones, Jayla                  JR White Statio                
 65  Jones, Jennessa                  Personal Tou                
 66  Keeton, Ke'Mya                SO MadFrogs                    
 67  Kelley, Kourtnie              SR White Statio                
 68  Killebrew, Semira             SR Unattached                  
 69  Kim, Sydney                   SO Richmond Gol                
 70  King, Carly                   SR Assumption T                
 71  Krone, Dakota                 SR Lebanon Proj                
 72  Lang, Katelyn                 SR The Vipers T                
 73  Lassiter, Mary                SR Okc Lightnin                
 74  Lee, Alexis                   SR Sylvan Hills                
 75  Lee, Megan                       Fellowship o                
 76  Lewis, Kaylee                 SO Jackrabbits                 
 77  Loftis, Jordyn                SO MadFrogs                    
 78  Marcus, LaDara                   Unattached                  
 79  Marple, Parker                JR Unattached                  
 80  Martin, Kiara                 SR Allen                       
 81  Martin, Madeline                 Okc Lightnin                
 82  Martin, Sidney                   St. Louis Ex                
 83  Martinez, Gabriela            JR Unattached                  
 84  McAlexander, Haley               Daug Perform                
 85  McCarden, Jordyn              SR Unattached                  
 86  McMain, Kailey                JR Unattached                  
 87  McMillen, Heather             SR Unattached                  
 88  Moore, Jada                      St. Louis Bl                
 89  Moore, Natalie                SR Assumption T                
 90  Mponzi, Brianna                  Keller speed                
 91  Muldrow, O'Shayla                Fellowship o                
 92  Nelson, Lea                   SR Assumption T                
 93  North, Lauren                    Unattached                  
 94  North, Leah                   SO Unattached                  
 95  O'Quinn, Jamya                   Wichita Athl                
 96  Oloba, Jessica                SO Edmond North                
 97  Omorodion, Osayi              JR Draft Pick A                
 98  Overton, Diamond              FR MadFrogs                    
 99  Parker-Morgan, Taiya             Okc Lightnin                
100  Pickens, Destini              SR Long Beach                  
101  Pickens, Muonie               SO Long Beach                  
102  Pinney, Hannah                FR Edmond North                
103  Pittman, Mary                 FR White Statio                
104  Posey, Grace                  JR West Bentonv                
105  Possehl, Anna                    Assumption T                
106  Range, Alonna                 SR Illusions TR                
107  Redmond, Kayla                FR Wings                       
108  Regular, Scout                   St. Louis Bl                
109  Roberts, Jessica              JR Fairland                    
110  Robertson, Asia               SR Allen                       
111  Robinson, Brooklyn            SO Maumelle                    
112  Rogers, Mekenzie                 St. Louis Ex                
113  Rosenthal, Raelind            SR Westside Bap                
114  Santone, Isabella             SO Bentonville                 
115  Seals, Kenia                  SR Unattached                  
116  Shamblin, Lauren                 Hawk Track C                
117  Shaw, Deborah                    Fellowship o                
118  Shourd, Haley                 SO Conway Chris                
119  Slagle, MiKayla                  Power Up Tra                
120  Smith, India                  JR Unattached                  
121  Smith, Jalaysi'ya             SR Ntc Elite                   
122  Strong, Carly                 JR Sheridan                    
123  Taylor, Amayia                SO Allen                       
124  Temple, Sierra                SR Maumelle                    
125  Thompson, Jazlan              JR Unattached                  
126  Tyson, Divine                 FR MadFrogs                    
127  Walker, Micah                 SR MadFrogs                    
128  Walters, Kayla                SR Unattached                  
129  Washington, Ja'Mya            SO MadFrogs                    
130  Webster, Blaque                  Ace Track Cl                
131  Wells, Jhaida                 SR Illusions TR                
132  Whitaker, Jaila               SR Illusions TR                
133  White, Morgan                    Louis Moss S                
134  Whittier, Lakaya                 Fast and Fur                
135  Williams, Courtney               St. Louis Bl                
136  Willis, London                SO MadFrogs                    
137  Wilson, Ameia                 SR Unattached                  
138  Wilson, Georgi                SR Unattached                  
139  Wimmer, Maggie                SO Edmond North                
140  Wood, Nia                     SR Aurora Flyer                
141  Wright, Victoria              JR Wings                       
142  Wyman, Faith                  SR Lebanon Proj                
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash (207) Prelims
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  23.27  2007        Bianca Knight, Ridgeland HS                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abney, Desi                   FR Edmond North                
  2  ali, kalaya                   SR Unattached                  
  3  Andrew, Mfoniso Megan         FR Wings                       
  4  Armstrong, Kelis                 Hawk Track C                
  5  Baker, Daijah                 JR MadFrogs                    
  6  Bean, Rajala                  SR White Statio                
  7  Bemis, Kessiah                FR Unattached                  
  8  Blair, Amani                  JR Unattached                  
  9  Blake, Dhakiya                   Lhs Elite tr                
 10  Bonds, Brooke                 SO Allen                       
 11  Bradfield, Lauren             SO Allen                       
 12  Bradford, Jalyn               SO Richmond Gol                
 13  Brazzell, Madyson             SR Westside Bap                
 14  Brennan, Rebecca Jane            Power Up Tra                
 15  Browm, Kinley                    Lhs Elite tr                
 16  Brown, Alexis                    Unattached                  
 17  Brown, Mystique               SR MadFrogs                    
 18  Brown, Tahlor                 SR Edmond North                
 19  Brumley, Allison              SR Nixa                        
 20  Campo, Shyneis                SR Collierville                
 21  Carnine, Kailey               SR Unattached                  
 22  Carpenter, Imani               8 Team Elite T                
 23  Cato, Victoria                SR Illusions TR                
 24  Childress, Payton                Unattached                  
 25  Clemmons, Aniya                  Hawk Track C                
 26  Clines, Olivia                   St. Louis Ex                
 27  Coleman, Tamia                   Youth Track                 
 28  Collins, Kalea                SR Illusions TR                
 29  Combs, Amil                      Assumption T                
 30  Combs, Dasauna                SR The Vipers T                
 31  Cook, Megan                   SR Lebanon Proj                
 32  Coutee-McCullum, Justice         Unattached                  
 33  Crespo, Isabelle              SR Aurora Flyer                
 34  Crosby, Taylor                SO Lucas Lovejo                
 35  Crosby, Taylor                SO Unattached                  
 36  Cross, Madelyn                JR Unattached                  
 37  Dade, De'Ja                   SR Allen                       
 38  Dao, Ashley                      Personal Tou                
 39  David-West, Ibiso             SO Richmond Gol                
 40  Davis, A'Vyonia               SR Westside Bap                
 41  Davis, Alexandria                Team Xtreme                 
 42  Diebenow, Michella               Memphis Jagu                
 43  Dokes, Madyson                   Fellowship o                
 44  Edison, Alexandria               Illinois Sho                
 45  Effiong, Rosaline             SR Ntc Elite                   
 46  Ekeanyanwu, Favour            FR Allen                       
 47  Evans, Abigail                SR Unattached                  
 48  Farnsworth, Isabel               Fellowship o                
 49  Felicien, Dayana                 Team Xtreme                 
 50  Ferreira, Adeline                Unattached                  
 51  Figgins, Chloe                   Unattached                  
 52  Fontenot, London              JR Wings                       
 53  Foster, Kennedy                  Gateway City                
 54  Gaines, Dekayla               SO Edmond North                
 55  Galmore, Jhordin                 St. Louis Bl                
 56  Garner, Shekinah              SR Memphis Jagu                
 57  Glispie, Jada                 JR Allen                       
 58  Goodman, Kennedy              SR Wings                       
 59  Goodnight, Victoria           SR Okc Lightnin                
 60  Goodwin, Devon                SR MadFrogs                    
 61  Green, Ceniya                 JR Jackrabbits                 
 62  Green, Karrington                St. Louis Bl                
 63  Griffin, JaEra                SO Ntc Elite                   
 64  Grogan, Colleen               SR Aurora Flyer                
 65  Hall, Kaila                      Whitehouse-t                
 66  Hall, Kylie                   JR Unattached                  
 67  Hall, Mercedes                   Unattached                  
 68  Hampton, Jayla                   Youth Track                 
 69  Hancock, Rylie                   Power Up Tra                
 70  Harker, Alaina                SR Lucas Lovejo                
 71  Hatton, Aliya                 SR Sylvan Hills                
 72  Hawkins, Jordan               JR MadFrogs                    
 73  Hayes, Mikayla                   Unattached                  
 74  Heath, Makayla                JR Allen                       
 75  Hollis, Jayla                 JR Ntc Elite                   
 76  Holub, Maddie                 FR Edmond North                
 77  Horne, Kendyll                SR Team Xtreme                 
 78  Hughes, Allison               SR Okc Lightnin                
 79  Imasuen, Toye                 SR Richmond Gol                
 80  Jackson, Amaya                SR Assumption T                
 81  Jackson, Kyra                 FR Edmond North                
 82  Jackson, Le-Taija             SR Unattached                  
 83  Jackson, Zhora                SR Westside Bap                
 84  Jamison, Mikyla                  Westside Bap                
 85  Johnson, Braeja                  Unattached                  
 86  Johnson, Chasady              SR Ntc Elite                   
 87  johnson, katelyn              SR Velocity                    
 88  Johnson, Kayla                   Unattached                  
 89  Jones, Jaasiel                   Personal Tou                
 90  Jones, Jayla                  JR White Statio                
 91  Jones, Jennessa                  Personal Tou                
 92  Jones, Sydney                 JR MadFrogs                    
 93  Keeton, Ke'Mya                SO MadFrogs                    
 94  Kelley, Kourtnie              SR White Statio                
 95  Kennedy, Heavan               JR Ntc Elite                   
 96  Killebrew, Semira             SR Unattached                  
 97  Kim, Sydney                   SO Richmond Gol                
 98  King, Carly                   SR Assumption T                
 99  Ladin, Faith                  SR Aurora Flyer                
100  Lang, Katelyn                 SR The Vipers T                
101  Lange, Chaise                    Iowa Speed T                
102  Lassiter, Mary                SR Okc Lightnin                
103  Lee, Alexis                   SR Sylvan Hills                
104  Lee, Megan                       Fellowship o                
105  Lewis, Kaylee                 SO Jackrabbits                 
106  Loftis, Jordyn                SO MadFrogs                    
107  Lueders, Grace                FR Unattached                  
108  Marcus, LaDara                   Unattached                  
109  Marple, Parker                JR Unattached                  
110  Marshall, Nakiya                 Unattached                  
111  Martin, Kiara                 SR Allen                       
112  Martin, Madeline                 Okc Lightnin                
113  Martin, Sidney                   St. Louis Ex                
114  Martinez, Gabriela            JR Unattached                  
115  May, Maggie                      Unattached                  
116  McAlexander, Haley               Daug Perform                
117  McCarden, Jordyn              SR Unattached                  
118  McGriff, Nia                     Unattached                  
119  McMain, Kailey                JR Unattached                  
120  McMillan, Reina                  Gateway City                
121  McMillen, Heather             SR Unattached                  
122  Miles, Breanna                JR Memphis Jagu                
123  Miles, Dajour                 SR Aurora Flyer                
124  Minor, Arria                  SR Unattached                  
125  Mitchell, Sydney                 St. Louis Bl                
126  Moore, Jada                      St. Louis Bl                
127  Moore, Kennedy                SO Unattached                  
128  Moore, Natalie                SR Assumption T                
129  Mponzi, Brianna                  Keller speed                
130  Mudd, Christiana              SR Team Xtreme                 
131  Muldrow, O'Shayla                Fellowship o                
132  Murray, Tia                   SO Richmond Gol                
133  Nabors, Tyra                  SO Memphis Jagu                
134  Neely, Logan                  SO Desoto Swift                
135  Nelson, Khaelyn                  Team Elite                  
136  Nelson, Lea                   SR Assumption T                
137  Nichols, Clarice                 Wichita Athl                
138  Nkwoparah, Janet              FR Ntc Elite                   
139  Noel, Indigo                  SO Richmond Gol                
140  North, Lauren                    Unattached                  
141  North, Leah                   SO Unattached                  
142  O'Quinn, Jamya                   Wichita Athl                
143  Oloba, Jessica                SO Edmond North                
144  Ortega, Kaylee                   Team Xtreme                 
145  Overton, Diamond              FR MadFrogs                    
146  Ozier, Kyra                   SR Aurora Flyer                
147  Parker-Morgan, Taiya             Okc Lightnin                
148  Perkins, Chanell              SR Team Xtreme                 
149  Pettigrew, Keygan             SR The Vipers T                
150  Pickens, Destini              SR Long Beach                  
151  Pickens, Muonie               SO Long Beach                  
152  Pinney, Hannah                FR Edmond North                
153  Pittman, Mary                 FR White Statio                
154  Pleasant, Keishanna              St. Louis Ex                
155  Posey, Grace                  JR West Bentonv                
156  Possehl, Anna                    Assumption T                
157  Range, Alonna                 SR Illusions TR                
158  Redmond, Kayla                FR Wings                       
159  Rhodes, India                 SR Team Xtreme                 
160  Ridge, Jozalynn               SO Edmond North                
161  Rivers, Nia                      Tampa Trailb                
162  Robertson, Asia               SR Allen                       
163  Rodgers, Tionne                  Team Xtreme                 
164  Rogers, Mekenzie                 St. Louis Ex                
165  Rosenthal, Raelind            SR Westside Bap                
166  Russell, Kamaria                 Team Elite                  
167  Russell, Raylen               FR Richmond Gol                
168  Seals, Kenia                  SR Unattached                  
169  Seberg, Peyton                SR Assumption T                
170  Shamblin, Lauren                 Hawk Track C                
171  Shaw, Chloe                   SO Ntc Elite                   
172  Shaw, Deborah                    Fellowship o                
173  Shourd, Haley                 SO Conway Chris                
174  Silcott, Ashlyne              SR Rogers                      
175  Smith, India                  JR Unattached                  
176  Smith, Kayla                  FR Wings                       
177  Soerensen, Addison            JR Edmond North                
178  Stoutmire, Hannah             SO Jackrabbits                 
179  Strong, Carly                 JR Sheridan                    
180  Swift, Sydney                    Fast and Fur                
181  Taylor, Amayia                SO Allen                       
182  Thomas, Jamila                   Hawk Track C                
183  Thomas, Micah                    The Vipers T                
184  Thompson, Jazlan              JR Unattached                  
185  Townsend, Athaliah            SR Illusions TR                
186  Tucker, Makayla               SO Unattached                  
187  Tyson, Divine                 FR MadFrogs                    
188  Walker, Micah                 SR MadFrogs                    
189  Walker, Savannah              SR Team Xtreme                 
190  Washington, Ja'Mya            SO MadFrogs                    
191  Webster, Blaque                  Ace Track Cl                
192  Wells, Jhaida                 SR Illusions TR                
193  Whitaker, Jaila               SR Illusions TR                
194  White, Morgan                    Louis Moss S                
195  Whittier, Lakaya                 Fast and Fur                
196  Williams, Octavia                St. Louis Ex                
197  Willis, London                SO MadFrogs                    
198  Wilson, Ameia                 SR Unattached                  
199  Wilson, Elena                 SR Team Xtreme                 
200  Wilson, Georgi                SR Unattached                  
201  Wilson, Tayonna               SR Unattached                  
202  Wilson, Tori                     Proskills Tr                
203  Winbigler, Kylie                 Eagle Elite                 
204  Wood, Nia                     SR Aurora Flyer                
205  Wright, Taylor                SR Unattached                  
206  Wright, Victoria              JR Wings                       
207  Wyman, Faith                  SR Lebanon Proj                
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash (121) Prelims
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  55.00  2017        Rosaline Effiong, NTC Elite                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  ali, kalaya                   SR Unattached                  
  2  Allen, Trinity                SR Aurora Flyer                
  3  Andrew, Mfoniso Megan         FR Wings                       
  4  Batton, Deasiah               SR Central Texa                
  5  Bell, Briana                  SR Unattached                  
  6  Blair, Amani                  JR Unattached                  
  7  Blake, Dhakiya                   Lhs Elite tr                
  8  Bost, Felicity                SR Memphis Jagu                
  9  Bradford, Jalyn               SO Richmond Gol                
 10  Browm, Kinley                    Lhs Elite tr                
 11  Carpenter, Imani               8 Team Elite T                
 12  Carrigan, Savannah            FR Providence A                
 13  Casey, Reagan                 SR Memphis Jagu                
 14  Clines, Olivia                   St. Louis Ex                
 15  Coleman, Tamia                   Youth Track                 
 16  Collins, Kalea                SR Illusions TR                
 17  Cross, Madelyn                JR Unattached                  
 18  Dahl, Haley                   SR Aurora Flyer                
 19  David-West, Ibiso             SO Richmond Gol                
 20  Dokes, Madyson                   Fellowship o                
 21  Dykes, Delanie                SR The Vipers T                
 22  Edison, Alexandria               Illinois Sho                
 23  Ekeanyanwu, Favour            FR Allen                       
 24  Farnsworth, Isabel               Fellowship o                
 25  Fitzpatrick, Laney            SR Assumption T                
 26  Foster, Kennedy                  Gateway City                
 27  Frank, Danielle                  St. Louis Ex                
 28  Garner, Shekinah              SR Memphis Jagu                
 29  Glispie, Jada                 JR Allen                       
 30  Goodwin, Devon                SR MadFrogs                    
 31  Graves, Abbey                 JR Edmond North                
 32  Grogan, Colleen               SR Aurora Flyer                
 33  Hall, Kylie                   JR Unattached                  
 34  Hatton, Aliya                 SR Sylvan Hills                
 35  Henderson, Trinity               Memphis Must                
 36  Hill, Lauren                  SO Fayetteville                
 37  Hodges, Leah                     St. Louis Bl                
 38  Holub, Maddie                 FR Edmond North                
 39  Horne, Kendyll                SR Team Xtreme                 
 40  Humphrey, Daryl Hannah        SO Richmond Gol                
 41  Imasuen, Toye                 SR Richmond Gol                
 42  Iovinelli, Anna               SO Lucas Lovejo                
 43  Jackson, Le-Taija             SR Unattached                  
 44  Jamison, Mikyla                  Westside Bap                
 45  John, Mia                        Okc Lightnin                
 46  Jones, Sydney                 JR MadFrogs                    
 47  Kabongo, Nissi                   Proskills Tr                
 48  King, Annie                   SR The Viking                  
 49  Kirby, Athena                    Winners Edge                
 50  Ladin, Faith                  SR Aurora Flyer                
 51  Lange, Chaise                    Iowa Speed T                
 52  Lazzari, Jayden                  Oklahoma Tra                
 53  Lee, Megan                       Fellowship o                
 54  Loftis, Jordyn                SO MadFrogs                    
 55  Lueders, Grace                FR Unattached                  
 56  Manor, Rozlyne                SR Central Texa                
 57  Mathiew, Victoria             JR Wings                       
 58  McCarden, Jordyn              SR Unattached                  
 59  McFadden, Cameron             SR Central Texa                
 60  McGriff, Nia                     Unattached                  
 61  McLelland, Kaiya              FR Providence A                
 62  McMillen, Heather             SR Unattached                  
 63  Miles, Breanna                JR Memphis Jagu                
 64  Miles, Dajour                 SR Aurora Flyer                
 65  Minor, Arria                  SR Unattached                  
 66  Moore, Kennedy                SO Unattached                  
 67  Mudd, Christiana              SR Team Xtreme                 
 68  Muldrow, O'Shayla                Fellowship o                
 69  Murray, Tia                   SO Richmond Gol                
 70  Neely, Logan                  SO Desoto Swift                
 71  Nelson, Khaelyn                  Team Elite                  
 72  Nichols, Clarice                 Wichita Athl                
 73  Noel, Indigo                  SO Richmond Gol                
 74  Oguejiofor, Wonders           JR Wings                       
 75  Ortega, Kaylee                   Team Xtreme                 
 76  Ozier, Kyra                   SR Aurora Flyer                
 77  Perkins, Chanell              SR Team Xtreme                 
 78  Pettigrew, Keygan             SR The Vipers T                
 79  Pickens, Destini              SR Long Beach                  
 80  Pickens, Muonie               SO Long Beach                  
 81  Piper, Jade                   FR Fairland                    
 82  Pleasant, Keishanna              St. Louis Ex                
 83  Price, Emily                  SO Mia Love's R                
 84  Ridge, Jozalynn               SO Edmond North                
 85  Rivers, Nia                      Tampa Trailb                
 86  Rodgers, Tionne                  Team Xtreme                 
 87  Rogers, Mekenzie                 St. Louis Ex                
 88  Russell, Kamaria                 Team Elite                  
 89  Russell, Raylen               FR Richmond Gol                
 90  Sanders, Jordan               JR Sylvan Hills                
 91  Schuppan, Elle                FR Edmond North                
 92  Shaw, Chloe                   SO Ntc Elite                   
 93  Shourd, Haley                 SO Conway Chris                
 94  Sims, Rian                    FR Wings                       
 95  Smith, Kayla                  FR Wings                       
 96  Soerensen, Addison            JR Edmond North                
 97  Springer, Lily                   St. Louis Bl                
 98  Taylor, Saudatu               SO Richmond Gol                
 99  Thomas, Jamila                   Hawk Track C                
100  Todd, Samantha                JR Rogers                      
101  Townsend, Athaliah            SR Illusions TR                
102  Trancoso, Laisha              JR Rogers                      
103  Tucker, Makayla               SO Unattached                  
104  Walker, Savannah              SR Team Xtreme                 
105  Wallace, Lenea                SR Memphis Jagu                
106  Washington, Ja'Mya            SO MadFrogs                    
107  White, Brooke                    Louis Moss S                
108  White, Morgan                    Louis Moss S                
109  Williams, Courtney               St. Louis Bl                
110  Williams, Karlee              FR Lucas Lovejo                
111  Williams, Mykala              FR Ntc Elite                   
112  Williams, Octavia                St. Louis Ex                
113  Wilmington, Courtny           SO Wings                       
114  Wilson, Elena                 SR Team Xtreme                 
115  Wilson, Tyra                  SO Rock Bridge                 
116  Winbigler, Kylie                 Eagle Elite                 
117  Wise, Kaitlyn                 JR Richmond Gol                
118  Womack, Mya                   SR Ntc Elite                   
119  Wood, Nia                     SR Aurora Flyer                
120  Wright, Alexa                 JR Rogers                      
121  Wright, Taylor                SR Unattached                  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run (58)
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  2:08.41  2009        Stephanie Brown, Unattached                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allee, Alyson                 SO Unattached                  
  2  Allen, Kaneisha                  Fast and Fur                
  3  Alongi, Gabby                 SR Lebanon Proj                
  4  Anderson, Rachel              JR Ntc Elite                   
  5  Beard, Rebecca                JR Unattached                  
  6  Begansky, Kelsie              SR Edmond North                
  7  Bost, Felicity                SR Memphis Jagu                
  8  Casey, Reagan                 SR Memphis Jagu                
  9  Cash, Macie                   SO Greenwood                   
 10  Crawford, Sasha               FR Ntc Elite                   
 11  Dandridge, Asya               SO Sylvan Hills                
 12  Deboskie, Lacie               SO Unattached                  
 13  Dykes, Delanie                SR The Vipers T                
 14  Edelen, Haley                    Okc Lightnin                
 15  Edwards, Allyson              SR Fast and Fur                
 16  Francis, Jessica              FR Collierville                
 17  Graves, Abbey                 JR Edmond North                
 18  Hardin, Hailey                SR Lee's Summit                
 19  Harris, MaryMargaret          SO Unattached                  
 20  Hays, Brianna                 SR Broken Arrow                
 21  Henderson, Trinity               Memphis Must                
 22  Henry, Simone                 SO Wings                       
 23  Hinkebein, Sophia             FR Bentonville                 
 24  Humphrey, Daryl Hannah        SO Richmond Gol                
 25  Husdon, Melody                   Fast and Fur                
 26  Jennings, Morgan              SR Assumption T                
 27  John, Mia                        Okc Lightnin                
 28  Johnson, Alli                 SO Unattached                  
 29  Johnson, Auryana              JR Broken Arrow                
 30  Jones, Sydney                 JR MadFrogs                    
 31  King, Annie                   SR The Viking                  
 32  Kirby, Athena                    Winners Edge                
 33  Ladin, Faith                  SR Aurora Flyer                
 34  Marshall, Maggie                 TrainLikeAKe                
 35  McMillan, Reina                  Gateway City                
 36  McMullen, Erin                SR Assumption T                
 37  Ortega, Kaylee                   Team Xtreme                 
 38  Owens, Macy                   SO Jackrabbits                 
 39  Perry, Julia                  SR Central Texa                
 40  Persinger, Cailyn             SR Lee's Summit                
 41  Piccirillo, Emily             JR Lucas Lovejo                
 42  Pope, Sophey                  FR Valley View                 
 43  Price, Emily                  SO Mia Love's R                
 44  Quandt, Lainey                SR Bentonville                 
 45  Reina, Gabby                  SO Har-Ber                     
 46  Rivers, Nia                      Tampa Trailb                
 47  Roberts, Presley              FR Unattached                  
 48  Sanders, Jayla                   Fast and Fur                
 49  Scanlon, Sarah                   Oklahoma Tra                
 50  Schertz, Kathleen             JR Fairland                    
 51  Sims, Rian                    FR Wings                       
 52  Smith, Tally                  SO Edmond North                
 53  Tabb, Anaiya                     Fast and Fur                
 54  Taylor, Saudatu               SO Richmond Gol                
 55  Vera, Saylor                  JR Har-Ber                     
 56  West, Felicity                JR FS Northside                
 57  White, Brooke                    Louis Moss S                
 58  Wise, Kaitlyn                 JR Richmond Gol                
 
Event 5  Girls 1 Mile Run (72)
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  4:55.28  2013        Courtney Kriegshauser, Carroll XC Club     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Armstrong, Katie              FR Lucas Lovejo                
  2  Balderas, Dirie               JR FS Northside                
  3  Baldwin, Haley                FR Lee's Summit                
  4  Beard, Rebecca                JR Unattached                  
  5  Biancamano, Brooklyn          FR Long Beach                  
  6  Bouldin, Lily                 SO Lucas Lovejo                
  7  Bradley, Anabelle             FR Unattached                  
  8  Bramlett, Claire              FR Unattached                  
  9  Browning, Morganne            JR Fayetteville                
 10  Calek, Allison                SR Unattached                  
 11  Carey-Tharp, Sadie            JR Unattached                  
 12  Carothers, Amelia             JR Lucas Lovejo                
 13  Carty, Ashlyn                 SO Lucas Lovejo                
 14  Cash, Macie                   SO Greenwood                   
 15  Christy, Madison                 Proskills Tr                
 16  Dancy, Devyn                  SO Lee's Summit                
 17  Day, Hailey                   SO Rogers                      
 18  Elcan, Abby                   FR Providence A                
 19  Estes, Sofia                  JR Lucas Lovejo                
 20  Ferreira, Adeline                Unattached                  
 21  Figgins, Chloe                   Unattached                  
 22  Flynn, Mack                      Unattached                  
 23  Galan, Ellie                  SO Wings                       
 24  Gogel, Brylee                    Triple Threa                
 25  Hampton, Abigail              SR Unattached                  
 26  Hardcastle, Aubrey            SR Unattached                  
 27  Harris, Liana                 SO Sylvan Hills                
 28  Henry, Simone                 SO Wings                       
 29  Hockersmith, Carson           SR Lucas Lovejo                
 30  Jeffcoat, Anna                SR Rogers                      
 31  Johnson, Alli                 SO Unattached                  
 32  Karrigan, Madison             FR Allen                       
 33  Koeth, Taylor                 JR Greenwood                   
 34  Lawrence, Amy                 SO Rogers                      
 35  Litzinger, Grace              JR Unattached                  
 36  Maass, Jamison                JR Rogers                      
 37  Marshall, Maggie                 TrainLikeAKe                
 38  May, Maggie                      Unattached                  
 39  May, Sarah                    SR Unattached                  
 40  McCutcheon, Lily              JR Lucas Lovejo                
 41  McDonnell, Sophia             SR Unattached                  
 42  Monroe, Michelle              SR Allen                       
 43  Murphy, Bella                 JR Lincoln Chri                
 44  Nachtigal, Ali                SO Rogers                      
 45  Newman, Allison               SO St. George's                
 46  Owens, Taylor                 SO Unattached                  
 47  pantoja, nevaeh                  Hawk Track C                
 48  Pope, Sophey                  FR Valley View                 
 49  Quandt, Lainey                SR Bentonville                 
 50  Quick, Taylor                 SR Assumption T                
 51  Regan, Mia                    SR Unattached                  
 52  Reina, Gabby                  SO Har-Ber                     
 53  Rivers, Nia                      Tampa Trailb                
 54  Roberts, Presley              FR Unattached                  
 55  Robinson, Emily               SO Unattached                  
 56  Rosado, Syrah                 SO Westside Bap                
 57  Ross, Jayden                  FR Lee's Summit                
 58  Rouse, Sara                   JR Lucas Lovejo                
 59  Schaefer, Mary Helen             Triple Threa                
 60  Schertz, Kathleen             JR Fairland                    
 61  Sifuentes, Anya               SR FS Northside                
 62  Smith, Emily                  JR Edmond North                
 63  Solomon, Jenna                   Triple Threa                
 64  Stafford, Jordyn              SO Unattached                  
 65  Steimel, Sara                 SR Jonesboro                   
 66  Stinson, Elizabeth               Eagle Elite                 
 67  Stoutmire, Hannah             SO Jackrabbits                 
 68  Straub, Katherine             JR Richmond Gol                
 69  Stuart, Virginia (Vi)         JR Unattached                  
 70  Thigpen, Julia                SR Unattached                  
 71  Thomas, Kaitlyn               JR White Statio                
 72  Vera, Saylor                  JR Har-Ber                     
 
Event 6  Girls 3000 Meter Run (33)
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  9:52.90  2017        London Culbreath, McKinney Track Attack    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bessa, Zoe                    JR Lucas Lovejo                
  2  Bostian, Bekah                SR Prairie Grov                
  3  Butler, McKenna               JR Lee's Summit                
  4  Byers, Aubrey                 SO Deer Creek (                
  5  Carey-Tharp, Sadie            JR Unattached                  
  6  Edelen, Kendall               JR Deer Creek (                
  7  Elcan, Abby                   FR Providence A                
  8  Estes, Sofia                  JR Lucas Lovejo                
  9  Fazel, Aaliya                 SR goofy goober                
 10  Galan, Ellie                  SO Wings                       
 11  Godwin, Lauren                JR Sheridan                    
 12  Gogel, Brylee                    Triple Threa                
 13  Hinkle, Payton                FR Broken Arrow                
 14  Holman, Sara                  JR Unattached                  
 15  Koeth, Taylor                 JR Greenwood                   
 16  Mathis, Addie                 JR Lee's Summit                
 17  Medina, Maddie                SR Edmond North                
 18  Monroe, Michelle              SR Allen                       
 19  Morgan, Emilie                JR Allen                       
 20  Newman, Allison               SO St. George's                
 21  Osness, Abigail                7 Long Beach                  
 22  Osness, Ashling               JR Long Beach                  
 23  Smith, Emily                  JR Edmond North                
 24  Stafford, Jordyn              SO Unattached                  
 25  Steimel, Sara                 SR Jonesboro                   
 26  Stinson, Elizabeth               Eagle Elite                 
 27  Stovall, Maya                 SR Unattached                  
 28  Straub, Katherine             JR Richmond Gol                
 29  Strawn, Jolie                 FR Deer Creek (                
 30  Thigpen, Julia                SR Unattached                  
 31  Thomas, Kaitlyn               JR White Statio                
 32  Willis, Tori                  SR Unattached                  
 33  Zerby, Brenna                 FR Allen                       
 
Event 8  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles (54) Prelims
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:   8.28  2016        Tonea Marshall, North Texas AC               
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Trinity                SR Aurora Flyer                
  2  Bean, Rajala                  SR White Statio                
  3  Bemis, Kessiah                FR Unattached                  
  4  Brain, Georgia                SR Rogers                      
  5  Brown, Tahlor                 SR Edmond North                
  6  Brumley, Allison              SR Nixa                        
  7  Campo, Shyneis                SR Collierville                
  8  Coutee-McCullum, Justice         Unattached                  
  9  Dahl, Haley                   SR Aurora Flyer                
 10  dansby, marissa                  Proskills Tr                
 11  Davis, Daryn                  JR Unattached                  
 12  Davis, Sabrina                SR Westville                   
 13  Diebenow, Michella               Memphis Jagu                
 14  Evans, Abigail                SR Unattached                  
 15  Glispie, Jada                 JR Allen                       
 16  Grogan, Colleen               SR Aurora Flyer                
 17  Harris, Ayana                 SR Sylvan Hills                
 18  Hawkins, Jordan               JR MadFrogs                    
 19  Hollis, Jayla                 JR Ntc Elite                   
 20  Hudson, Myah                     Fast and Fur                
 21  Husdon, Melody                   Fast and Fur                
 22  Ingram, Sydney                JR Unattached                  
 23  johnson, katelyn              SR Velocity                    
 24  Johnson, Kayla                   Unattached                  
 25  Kennedy, Heavan               JR Ntc Elite                   
 26  Manor, Rozlyne                SR Central Texa                
 27  Marshall, Nakiya                 Unattached                  
 28  Mathiew, Victoria             JR Wings                       
 29  McFadden, Cameron             SR Central Texa                
 30  Nabors, Tyra                  SO Memphis Jagu                
 31  Nettles, Kenli                SR The Vipers T                
 32  Nkwoparah, Janet              FR Ntc Elite                   
 33  Omorodion, Osayi              JR Draft Pick A                
 34  Parnell, Kennedy              JR Unattached                  
 35  Perry, Julia                  SR Central Texa                
 36  Pleasant, Tasheba                Proskills Tr                
 37  Regular, Scout                   St. Louis Bl                
 38  Rhodes, India                 SR Team Xtreme                 
 39  Roberts, Jessica              JR Fairland                    
 40  Sabir, Maiya                  SR Allen                       
 41  Shaw, Danielle                SR Broken Arrow                
 42  Shaw, Deborah                    Fellowship o                
 43  Shourd, Haley                 SO Conway Chris                
 44  Silcott, Ashlyne              SR Rogers                      
 45  Simmons, Lilly                SO Nixa                        
 46  Smith, Jalaysi'ya             SR Ntc Elite                   
 47  Stanfield, Elisabeth             Metaphoric S                
 48  Swift, Sydney                    Fast and Fur                
 49  Tyson, Divine                 FR MadFrogs                    
 50  Von Bokel, Emily              SR Lebanon Proj                
 51  Wagner, Sloan                    Proskills Tr                
 52  Walters, Kayla                SR Unattached                  
 53  Wilson, Tori                     Proskills Tr                
 54  Wilson, Tyra                  SO Rock Bridge                 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (26)
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  3:45.34  2017        , NTC Elite                                
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Allen                                                        
  2  Allen  'B'                                                   
  3  Assumption TC                                                
  4  Assumption TC  'B'                                           
  5  Aurora Flyers                                                
  6  Central Texas Elite Track Club                               
  7  Edmond North                                                 
  8  Fairland                                                     
  9  Illusions Track Club                                         
 10  Lebanon Project                                              
 11  Lincoln Christian                                            
 12  Lucas Lovejoy                                                
 13  MadFrogs                                                     
 14  Memphis Jaguars Track Club                                   
 15  Ntc Elite                                                    
 16  Ntc Elite  'B'                                               
 17  Ntc Elite  'C'                                               
 18  Richmond Gold                                                
 19  Richmond Gold  'B'                                           
 20  Sub 5 Racing Team                                            
 21  Team Xtreme                                                  
 22  The Vipers Track Club                                        
 23  Westside Baptist Track Club                                  
 24  Wings                                                        
 25  Wings  'B'                                                   
 26  Wings  'C'                                                   
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  9:42.04  2018        , Unattached                               
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Allen                                                        
  2  Assumption TC                                                
  3  Broken Arrow                                                 
  4  Deer Creek (Edmund)                                          
  5  Edmond North                                                 
  6  Lee's Summit West Track Club                                 
  7  Lincoln Christian                                            
  8  Lucas Lovejoy                                                
  9  Rogers                                                       
 10  Rogers  'B'                                                  
 
Event 11  Girls High Jump (22)
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  1.72m  2018        Jessica Haney, Unattached                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Billington, sydney            SO Unattached                  
  2  Dade, De'Ja                   SR Allen                       
  3  dansby, marissa                  Proskills Tr                
  4  Davis, Kyndall                JR Fairland                    
  5  Godwin, Lauren                JR Sheridan                    
  6  Gunda, Sindhu                 FR Allen                       
  7  Hall, Kylie                   JR Unattached                  
  8  Kabongo, Nissi                   Proskills Tr                
  9  Martin, Riley                 FR Rogers                      
 10  Matlock, Alexis               JR Unattached                  
 11  Mponzi, Brianna                  Keller speed                
 12  Murphy, Makalia               SR Sylvan Hills                
 13  Nettles, Kenli                SR The Vipers T                
 14  Owens, Macy                   SO Jackrabbits                 
 15  Pierce, Alaina                SR Lucas Lovejo                
 16  Potter, Ciara                    Eda Flyers Y                
 17  Seberg, Peyton                SR Assumption T                
 18  Shamblin, Lauren                 Hawk Track C                
 19  Simmons, Lilly                SO Nixa                        
 20  Tesoro, Colette               FR Unattached                  
 21  Thomas, Micah                    The Vipers T                
 22  Thomas, Sterling                 Unattached                  
 
Event 12  Girls Pole Vault (32)
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  4.16m  2015        Lexi Weeks, AR Vault Club                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ashley, Avery                 FR Lucas Lovejo                
  2  Bensmiller, Audrey            SO Lucas Lovejo                
  3  Bolin, Tassilyn               JR Willard Trac                
  4  Bonds, Brooke                 SO Allen                       
  5  Brunson, Marisa                  Texas Expres                
  6  Buso, Annalee                    Arkansas Vau                
  7  Bybee, Claire                 FR Texas Vault                 
  8  Cade, Olivia                  SO Club Vaultit                
  9  Coscetti, Isabella            FR Unattached                  
 10  Day, Shelbi                   SR Broken Arrow                
 11  Garton, Isabel                FR Fayetteville                
 12  Guertel, Remy                    Texas Expres                
 13  Guthrie, Lauren               SR Texas Expres                
 14  Guy, Maci                     SR Ntc Elite                   
 15  Hall, Skylar                     Vault Barn                  
 16  Hufford, Payton               JR Unattached                  
 17  Kratzmeyer, Abeni             SO Texas Vault                 
 18  Marcee, Brooklyn              FR Club Vaultit                
 19  Masucci, Kristen                 Texas Expres                
 20  Mooneyhan, Cassidy            JR Unattached                  
 21  Moring, Mackenzie                Arkansas Vau                
 22  Murray, Edie                     Arkansas Vau                
 23  Payne, Olivia                    Texas Expres                
 24  Rantz, Paige                  SO Unattached                  
 25  Roberts, Emily                JR Har-Ber                     
 26  Sander, Kate                     Memphis Vaul                
 27  Swayze, Mahayla                  Arkansas Vau                
 28  Taylor, Chloe                    Texas Expres                
 29  Villequette, Jules            JR Har-Ber                     
 30  Waldrop, Lynsie               JR Unattached                  
 31  White, Sierra                 SR Vaultcats                   
 32  Wojick, Kinley                   Texas Expres                
 
Event 13  Girls Long Jump (38)
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  5.94m  2012        Sydney Conley, Fayetteville                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Rebecca             FR Ntc Elite                   
  2  Brain, Georgia                SR Rogers                      
  3  Carrigan, Savannah            FR Providence A                
  4  Daniel, Lorielle              SR Unattached                  
  5  dansby, marissa                  Proskills Tr                
  6  Dao, Ashley                      Personal Tou                
  7  Davis, Kyndall                JR Fairland                    
  8  Edison, Alexandria               Illinois Sho                
  9  ford, sanye                      Proskills Tr                
 10  Godwin, Lauren                JR Sheridan                    
 11  Gunda, Sindhu                 FR Allen                       
 12  Hampton, Trinidee             JR Fast and Fur                
 13  Heard, Mia                    SR Sylvan Hills                
 14  Horton, Nyla                  FR White Statio                
 15  Ingram, Sydney                JR Unattached                  
 16  Jones, Jaasiel                   Personal Tou                
 17  Jones, Jennessa                  Personal Tou                
 18  Krone, Dakota                 SR Lebanon Proj                
 19  Ladin, Faith                  SR Aurora Flyer                
 20  Lassiter, Mary                SR Okc Lightnin                
 21  Martin, Madeline                 Okc Lightnin                
 22  Mclaurin, Kyla                   Memphis Must                
 23  Mitchell, Sydney                 St. Louis Bl                
 24  North, Lauren                    Unattached                  
 25  North, Leah                   SO Unattached                  
 26  Owens, Macy                   SO Jackrabbits                 
 27  Parker-Morgan, Taiya             Okc Lightnin                
 28  Pleasant, Tasheba                Proskills Tr                
 29  Potter, Ciara                    Eda Flyers Y                
 30  Regular, Scout                   St. Louis Bl                
 31  Silcott, Ashlyne              SR Rogers                      
 32  Slagle, MiKayla                  Power Up Tra                
 33  Strong, Carly                 JR Sheridan                    
 34  Swizdor, Emily                SO Unattached                  
 35  Wilson, Ameia                 SR Unattached                  
 36  Wilson, Tori                     Proskills Tr                
 37  Wimmer, Maggie                SO Edmond North                
 38  Wright, Taylor                SR Unattached                  
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump (19)
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  12.89m  2017        Jasmine Moore, NTC Elite                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Rebecca             FR Ntc Elite                   
  2  Bemis, Kessiah                FR Unattached                  
  3  Brain, Georgia                SR Rogers                      
  4  Crespo, Isabelle              SR Aurora Flyer                
  5  Cross, Madelyn                JR Unattached                  
  6  Daniel, Lorielle              SR Unattached                  
  7  Dao, Ashley                      Personal Tou                
  8  Davis, Daryn                  JR Unattached                  
  9  Fleenor, Jamie                SO Sylvan Hills                
 10  Jones, Jaasiel                   Personal Tou                
 11  Krone, Dakota                 SR Lebanon Proj                
 12  Maughmer, Lexi                SR Edmond North                
 13  McAlexander, Haley               Daug Perform                
 14  Mclaurin, Kyla                   Memphis Must                
 15  Pleasant, Tasheba                Proskills Tr                
 16  Potter, Ciara                    Eda Flyers Y                
 17  Spurlock, Winnie              SR Unattached                  
 18  Swizdor, Emily                SO Unattached                  
 19  Walters, Kayla                SR Unattached                  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put (17)
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  13.24m  2006        Tierah Hall, DeSoto Roadrunners             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Burson, Kaitlyn               JR Unattached                  
  2  Chaney, Morgan                FR Fairland                    
  3  Collins, Israel               SR White Statio                
  4  Colwye, Kayla                 JR Sylvan Hills                
  5  Cook, Megan                   SR Lebanon Proj                
  6  Cruez, Alex                      Lebanon Proj                
  7  Evans, Abigail                SR Unattached                  
  8  Gaston, Ava                   JR Edmond North                
  9  Holmes, Hanna                 SR Coweta                      
 10  Jenkins, Beka                 SR Coweta                      
 11  Kirby, Christalee             JR IBTT                        
 12  Lyday, Dahsauni               JR Wagoner                     
 13  Ross, Kelsey                  SO Unattached                  
 14  Tennis, Kaia                  JR Unattached                  
 15  Thomas, Micah                    The Vipers T                
 16  Walker, Marlesia                 The Vipers T                
 17  Workman, Laura                SR Sheridan                    
 
Event 21  Boys 60 Meter Dash (123) Prelims
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:   6.77  2007        Rynell Parson, Roadrunners TC                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abani, Parth                  SR The Vipers T                
  2  Adeyiga, Seun                 SR Illinois Sho                
  3  Agim, Chidera                 SR Track Housto                
  4  Ashmore, Andrew               SR Unattached                  
  5  Atwood, Brandon               JR Gentry                      
  6  Barnes, Ethan                 FR Edmond North                
  7  Birdsong, Trey                SO Unattached                  
  8  Blackburn, Andrew             SO Collierville                
  9  Blaylock, Omarion                Memphis Must                
 10  Bridges, Joshua               SR Illinois Sho                
 11  Bull, Kamryn                  JR Dardanelle                  
 12  Cain, Mateo                   JR Gentry                      
 13  Chamberlin, Jake              SR Lucas Lovejo                
 14  Clark, Cade                   JR Benton                      
 15  Clay, Sam                     SO Lucas Lovejo                
 16  Cooper, Montavious            FR White Statio                
 17  Davis, Camren                 SR Dallas Musta                
 18  Dekanich, Grayson             JR Edmond North                
 19  Drayden, Jalen                SR MadFrogs                    
 20  Dudley, Deron                 SR Team Wichita                
 21  Echols, Jalen                    Illinois Sho                
 22  Elliott, Cooper               SR Unattached                  
 23  Escajeda, Connor              SR Unattached                  
 24  Ester, Marquez                JR De Queen                    
 25  Fotso, Lorel                  SO Wings                       
 26  Francis, Noah                 SR Wings                       
 27  Franklin, Addison             SR Hawk Track C                
 28  Gerard, Nick                     Iowa Speed T                
 29  Gloor, Cameron                   Hawk Track C                
 30  Good, Diallo                     Desoto Nitro                
 31  Goodman, Zavion                  Desoto Nitro                
 32  Gordon, Ryan                  SR Lucas Lovejo                
 33  Graham, Eythan                SO Edmond North                
 34  Graham II, Davon              JR Team Xtreme                 
 35  Graser, Ty                    SR Unattached                  
 36  Hairston, Korey               SO Unattached                  
 37  Haney, Jakeylen                  Fellowship o                
 38  Henderson, Davyon             SO Wings                       
 39  Hill, Erick                   SO Unattached                  
 40  Hillary, Devon                   Unattached                  
 41  Huffine, Erick                SR Okc Lightnin                
 42  Imo, Victor                   SR Wings                       
 43  Jacobs, Holland               SR Unattached                  
 44  Jamerson, Sean                   Arkansas Hea                
 45  Jefferson, Khullen               Illinois Sho                
 46  Johnson, Derrick                 Oklahoma Che                
 47  Johnson, JaDen                SR Track Housto                
 48  Jones, Lebron                 FR Edmond North                
 49  Jones, Ryan                   JR MadFrogs                    
 50  Jones, Zion                      Louis Moss S                
 51  Joyce, Cole                   SO Unattached                  
 52  Kelly, Coby                   SR Westside Bap                
 53  Lanhan, Zanoah                SR Team Xtreme                 
 54  Laughery, Aidan               SR The Vipers T                
 55  Lefevre, Jackson              SR Unattached                  
 56  Lerus, Caleb                     Illinois Sho                
 57  Lewis, Charles                SR Unattached                  
 58  Lightner, Kennedy                Fellowship o                
 59  Loggins, Jordan                  St. Louis Ex                
 60  Lomax, Kevin                     St. Louis Ex                
 61  Long, Josh                       Daug Perform                
 62  Lowery, Peyton                   Hawk Track C                
 63  Manzo, Derek                     Personal Tou                
 64  Marks, Byron                  SR Unattached                  
 65  Marshall, Devon                  Lhs Elite tr                
 66  Mathis, Kendall               FR White Statio                
 67  Miller, Cameron                  Unattached                  
 68  Mles, Jarvis                  SR Track Housto                
 69  Moll, Joseph                     St. Louis Ex                
 70  Moore, Marcellus              JR Unattached                  
 71  Morris, Kalope                SR Broken Arrow                
 72  Moss, David                   SR The Vipers T                
 73  Mueth, Allen                     Lebanon Proj                
 74  Nixon, Jaden                  SO Unattached                  
 75  O'Bryant, Jevon               SR Wings                       
 76  O'Conner, Ashton              SR Wings                       
 77  Overshown, Tyrese             JR Track Housto                
 78  Patterson, Teylen                Fellowship o                
 79  Paul, Jaxon                      Oklahoma Che                
 80  Petteway, Kendall                Westside Bap                
 81  Phillips, Dennis              JR Jackrabbits                 
 82  Pitts, Johnathan              SR The Vipers T                
 83  Polk, Jimmy                      Arkansas Hea                
 84  reed, omarion                    Proskills Tr                
 85  Ried, Colby                   JR Unattached                  
 86  rodgers, keelun                  Proskills Tr                
 87  Ross Jr, Billy                SR Okc Lightnin                
 88  Roundtree, Milton             SR Dallas Musta                
 89  Ruff, Calab                      Louis Moss S                
 90  Salaam, Dontae                SR Unattached                  
 91  Sample, Koby                     Unattached                  
 92  Sanders, Omari                SR Wings                       
 93  Santiago, Samuel              SR Gentry                      
 94  Savage, Jack                  SR Edmond North                
 95  Sawchuk, Gavin                FR Unattached                  
 96  Simmons, Christopher          SR Team Xtreme                 
 97  Simmons, Michael              SR Team Xtreme                 
 98  Smith, Dylan                  SR Bentonville                 
 99  Smith, Hunter                 SO Lucas Lovejo                
100  Stanton, Drake                SR Unattached                  
101  Star, Ryan                       Desoto Nitro                
102  terry, divaad                    Proskills Tr                
103  Texada, Seth                  SR Unattached                  
104  Thompson, Ethan               JR Willard High                
105  Thompson II, Julius           FR Jackrabbits                 
106  Thota, Samir                     Unattached                  
107  Thurmond, Joshua                 Westside Bap                
108  Truong, Khang                    Iowa Speed T                
109  Turner, Cannon                JR Arkadelphia                 
110  Turner, Daryl (Dj)            JR Northeast Te                
111  Turner, Donovan                  Aurora Flyer                
112  Van Tassell, Taj                 Fellowship o                
113  Vickery, Max                  SR Greenwood                   
114  Wade, Tkai                    JR Jackrabbits                 
115  Walker, Jaden                    Unattached                  
116  Wambui, Chris                    Westside Bap                
117  White, Daulton                   Lhs Elite tr                
118  White, III, Bruce             SR Wings                       
119  William-Dudley, Devin            Westside Bap                
120  Williams, Jaydon              SO Wings                       
121  Wilmington, Cameron           JR Wings                       
122  Workman, Josh                 SO Rogers                      
123  Young, Bryan                  SR White Statio                
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash (173) Prelims
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  20.99  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Dallas Gold                  
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abani, Parth                  SR The Vipers T                
  2  Adeyiga, Seun                 SR Illinois Sho                
  3  Allen, Jonathan               JR Richmond Gol                
  4  Archer, Leighton              JR Lucas Lovejo                
  5  Armstead, Joshua              SR Team Xtreme                 
  6  Ashmore, Andrew               SR Unattached                  
  7  Baines, Devonta               SR Memphis Jagu                
  8  Banks, Isiah                  SR Dallas Musta                
  9  Barnes, Ethan                 FR Edmond North                
 10  Barnett, Jayden               SR Wings                       
 11  Birdsong, Trey                SO Unattached                  
 12  Blackshire, Nathan            JR Rogers                      
 13  Blaylock, Omarion                Memphis Must                
 14  Bogan, Shaka                  SR Fast and Fur                
 15  Brackins, Johnny              SO Unattached                  
 16  Bridges, Joshua               SR Illinois Sho                
 17  Brown, Caleb                  JR Unattached                  
 18  Bull, Kamryn                  JR Dardanelle                  
 19  Bullinger, Drew                  Unattached                  
 20  Bynum, Emmanuel               SR Fast and Fur                
 21  Cathy, Johnny                    Fast and Fur                
 22  Cecil, Nick                   SO Unattached                  
 23  Chamberlin, Jake              SR Lucas Lovejo                
 24  Chapman, Jamauri              JR Unattached                  
 25  Christian, Ethan              SR Team Xtreme                 
 26  Clark, Cade                   JR Benton                      
 27  Clay, Sam                     SO Lucas Lovejo                
 28  Conway, Grant                 SR Unattached                  
 29  Cooper, Aaron                 SO Track Housto                
 30  Cooper II, Peter              SR Track Housto                
 31  Dekanich, Grayson             JR Edmond North                
 32  Dougherty, Devin              SR Unattached                  
 33  Drayden, Jalen                SR MadFrogs                    
 34  Dudley, Deron                 SR Team Wichita                
 35  Echols, Jalen                    Illinois Sho                
 36  Elliott, Cooper               SR Unattached                  
 37  Ester, Marquez                JR De Queen                    
 38  Fotso, Lorel                  SO Wings                       
 39  Foutz, Haftom                 SO Jackrabbits                 
 40  Francis, Noah                 SR Wings                       
 41  Fuller, Qua'Jon               JR Unattached                  
 42  Gardner, Cade                 SR Eagle Elite                 
 43  Gerard, Nick                     Iowa Speed T                
 44  Gilmore, Ian                  JR Track Housto                
 45  Gloor, Cameron                   Hawk Track C                
 46  Good, Diallo                     Desoto Nitro                
 47  Goodman, Zavion                  Desoto Nitro                
 48  Gordon, Ryan                  SR Lucas Lovejo                
 49  Graham, Eythan                SO Edmond North                
 50  Graham II, Davon              JR Team Xtreme                 
 51  Hairston, Korey               SO Unattached                  
 52  Hall, Rodrick                 SR Dallas Musta                
 53  Haney, Jakeylen                  Fellowship o                
 54  Harrison, Micah                  Unattached                  
 55  Hassell, Diego                SO Edmond North                
 56  Hicks, Kyndall                   Oklahoma Che                
 57  Hill, Jordan                     Memphis Must                
 58  Holmes, Aaron                    Gateway City                
 59  Huffine, Erick                SR Okc Lightnin                
 60  Hunter, Jalen                 SR Illinois Sho                
 61  Ibarra, Jeremiah              JR Wings                       
 62  Irby, Romerro                 SR Memphis Jagu                
 63  Jackson, Gage                 SR Unattached                  
 64  Jacobs, Holland               SR Unattached                  
 65  Jamerson, Sean                   Arkansas Hea                
 66  Jefferson, Khullen               Illinois Sho                
 67  Johnson, Derrick                 Oklahoma Che                
 68  Johnson, JaDen                SR Track Housto                
 69  Jones, Lebron                 FR Edmond North                
 70  Jones, Zion                      Louis Moss S                
 71  Jordan II, Eric               SR MadFrogs                    
 72  Kelly, Coby                   SR Westside Bap                
 73  Knowlton, Evan                   Youth Track                 
 74  Knowlton, Jerry                  Youth Track                 
 75  Kriesel, Alec                 SR Har-Ber                     
 76  Lacy, Kyran                      St. Louis Ex                
 77  Lanhan, Zanoah                SR Team Xtreme                 
 78  Laughery, Aidan               SR The Vipers T                
 79  Leal, Harvey                  SR Westside Bap                
 80  Lefevre, Jackson              SR Unattached                  
 81  Lerus, Caleb                     Illinois Sho                
 82  Leslie, Elijah                SR Westside Bap                
 83  Lewis, Charles                SR Unattached                  
 84  Lightner, Kennedy                Fellowship o                
 85  Lillis, Noah                  SR Edmond North                
 86  Loera, Orlando                FR Track Housto                
 87  Loggins, Jordan                  St. Louis Ex                
 88  Lomax, Kevin                     St. Louis Ex                
 89  Machekanyang, Nashe           SR Westside Bap                
 90  Manzo, Derek                     Personal Tou                
 91  Marks, Byron                  SR Unattached                  
 92  Marshall, Devon                  Lhs Elite tr                
 93  Martens, Jake                 JR Holland Hall                
 94  McHenry, James                JR Unattached                  
 95  Merutka, Andrew               SR Hawk Track C                
 96  Miller, Cameron                  Unattached                  
 97  Miller, Charleston            JR Wings                       
 98  Mles, Jarvis                  SR Track Housto                
 99  Moffett, Christopher          SO MadFrogs                    
100  Moll, Joseph                     St. Louis Ex                
101  Moore, Marcellus              JR Unattached                  
102  Morris, Kalope                SR Broken Arrow                
103  Moss, AJ                      SO Unattached                  
104  Moss, David                   SR The Vipers T                
105  Mueth, Allen                     Lebanon Proj                
106  Nixon, Jaden                  SO Unattached                  
107  O'Conner, Ashton              SR Wings                       
108  Overshown, Tyrese             JR Track Housto                
109  Patterson, Teylen                Fellowship o                
110  Paul, Jaxon                      Oklahoma Che                
111  Phillips, Dennis              JR Jackrabbits                 
112  Pitts, Johnathan              SR The Vipers T                
113  Polk, Jimmy                      Arkansas Hea                
114  Pollard, Zion                 SR Track Housto                
115  Powell, JaJuan                SR Unattached                  
116  Prentiss, Nicholas            SR Team Xtreme                 
117  Quarrels, Keevon                 Fast and Fur                
118  Rachel, Kyle                  JR Unattached                  
119  Ramos, Guy                       Lhs Elite tr                
120  Ried, Colby                   JR Unattached                  
121  Roberts, Kavin                SR Dallas Musta                
122  Robinson, Alex                JR Unattached                  
123  rodgers, keelun                  Proskills Tr                
124  Ross Jr, Billy                SR Okc Lightnin                
125  Ruff, Calab                      Louis Moss S                
126  Salaam, Dontae                SR Unattached                  
127  Saleem, Jadon                    Memphis Must                
128  Sanders, Omari                SR Wings                       
129  Savage, Jack                  SR Edmond North                
130  Sawchuk, Gavin                FR Unattached                  
131  Simmons, Christopher          SR Team Xtreme                 
132  Smith, Corey                     Eda Flyers Y                
133  Smith, Dylan                  SR Bentonville                 
134  Smith, Hunter                 SO Lucas Lovejo                
135  Smith, Javion                 JR Wings                       
136  Smith, Jentezen               SO Edmond Memor                
137  Stanton, Drake                SR Unattached                  
138  Staples, Donovan              JR Richmond Gol                
139  Star, Ryan                       Desoto Nitro                
140  Stiles, Brian                 SR Gateway City                
141  Stone, Bailey                 SR Unattached                  
142  Taylor Jr., Cameron M.        SO Track Housto                
143  terry, divaad                    Proskills Tr                
144  Tetrick, Ty                   JR Holland Hall                
145  Texada, Seth                  SR Unattached                  
146  Thompson II, Julius           FR Jackrabbits                 
147  Thota, Samir                     Unattached                  
148  Thuo, Joe                        Gateway City                
149  Thurmond, Joshua                 Westside Bap                
150  Tookes, Davion                SR Track Housto                
151  Tran, Vinh                    SR Westside Bap                
152  Truong, Khang                    Iowa Speed T                
153  Turner, Cannon                JR Arkadelphia                 
154  Turner, Daryl (Dj)            JR Northeast Te                
155  Van Tassell, Taj                 Fellowship o                
156  Vickery, Max                  SR Greenwood                   
157  Wade, Tkai                    JR Jackrabbits                 
158  Walker, Jaden                    Unattached                  
159  Wangui, Edwin                    Gateway City                
160  Ward, Tanner                  SR Unattached                  
161  Weasby, Isaiah                   Memphis Must                
162  White, III, Bruce             SR Wings                       
163  William-Dudley, Devin            Westside Bap                
164  Williams, Jaydon              SO Wings                       
165  Williams, Langston            SO Unattached                  
166  Williams, Quemarii            SR The Vipers T                
167  Wilmington, Cameron           JR Wings                       
168  Wilson, Curtis                SO Wings                       
169  Woody, Drake                     Iowa Speed T                
170  Workman, Josh                 SO Rogers                      
171  Yancy, Dominick               SR Team Xtreme                 
172  Young, Bryan                  SR White Statio                
173  Young, Logan                  SR Edmond North                
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash (113) Prelims
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  47.42  2007        Chris Ward, Florida Elite                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Jonathan               JR Richmond Gol                
  2  Armstead, Joshua              SR Team Xtreme                 
  3  Ashmore, Andrew               SR Unattached                  
  4  Baines, Devonta               SR Memphis Jagu                
  5  Barr, Mason                   SR The Vipers T                
  6  Bartholomew, Jadon            SR Har-Ber                     
  7  Batson, Jeston                   Unattached                  
  8  Bell, Jahari                  SR White Statio                
  9  Boushelle, Jacob                 Unattached                  
 10  Brown, Caleb                  JR Unattached                  
 11  Brown, Erin                   SR Dallas Musta                
 12  Brunsman, Jacob               SR Gateway City                
 13  Bryant, Nick                  SR Memphis Jagu                
 14  Bynum, Emmanuel               SR Fast and Fur                
 15  Cease, Dallin                 SR Edmond North                
 16  Cecil, Nick                   SO Unattached                  
 17  Chapman, Jamauri              JR Unattached                  
 18  Cobbin, Christopher           SR Richmond Gol                
 19  Conway, Grant                 SR Unattached                  
 20  Cooper II, Peter              SR Track Housto                
 21  Council, Anthony              SR Hawk Track C                
 22  Cristoforo, Maggie               Iowa Speed T                
 23  Davis, Camren                 SR Dallas Musta                
 24  DeJarnett, Caleb              JR Providence A                
 25  Dixon, Zachary                SR The Vipers T                
 26  Dougherty, Devin              SR Unattached                  
 27  Dreher, Jake                     Fellowship o                
 28  Emerson, Ben                  FR Collierville                
 29  Escajeda, Connor              SR Unattached                  
 30  Foutz, Haftom                 SO Jackrabbits                 
 31  Fuller, Qua'Jon               JR Unattached                  
 32  Gardner, Cade                 SR Eagle Elite                 
 33  Gilmore, Ian                  JR Track Housto                
 34  Hallpike, Arden               SO Richmond Gol                
 35  Haney, Jakeylen                  Fellowship o                
 36  Henderson, Davyon             SO Wings                       
 37  Hernandez, Hector             SR De Queen                    
 38  Hicks, Kyndall                   Oklahoma Che                
 39  Hill, Jordan                     Memphis Must                
 40  Hill, Tyrel                   SR Westside Bap                
 41  Holmes, Aaron                    Gateway City                
 42  Hoss, Austen                  SR Eagle Elite                 
 43  Ibarra, Jeremiah              JR Wings                       
 44  Imo, Victor                   SR Wings                       
 45  Irby, Romerro                 SR Memphis Jagu                
 46  Jackson, Gage                 SR Unattached                  
 47  Jefferson, Khullen               Illinois Sho                
 48  Johnson, Kamar                SO Track Housto                
 49  Jones, Jojo                   SR Unattached                  
 50  Jordan II, Eric               SR MadFrogs                    
 51  Knowlton, Evan                   Youth Track                 
 52  Knowlton, Jerry                  Youth Track                 
 53  Lacy, Kyran                      St. Louis Ex                
 54  Leal, Harvey                  SR Westside Bap                
 55  Leslie, Elijah                SR Westside Bap                
 56  Lessley, Bennett              SR Unattached                  
 57  Lewis, Charles                SR Unattached                  
 58  Lewis, McKinley               SR Wings                       
 59  Lightner, Kennedy                Fellowship o                
 60  Machekanyang, Nashe           SR Westside Bap                
 61  Maher, Gaige                  FR Unattached                  
 62  Marshall, Asher               SR Unattached                  
 63  Martens, Jake                 JR Holland Hall                
 64  McHenry, James                JR Unattached                  
 65  Miller, Charleston            JR Wings                       
 66  Moffett, Christopher          SO MadFrogs                    
 67  Nall, Kendrick                SO Nixa                        
 68  Narcisso, Wayne               SR Unattached                  
 69  Nguyen, Ethan                    Hawk Track C                
 70  Norman, Rodrick               SR Dallas Musta                
 71  O'Bryant, Jevon               SR Wings                       
 72  Olvera, Edwin                 SR Wings                       
 73  Patel, Shavan                 SR The Vipers T                
 74  Patterson, Teylen                Fellowship o                
 75  Peterson, Erick               FR Hawk Track C                
 76  Pollard, Zion                 SR Track Housto                
 77  Pope, Samuel                  JR Unattached                  
 78  Powell, JaJuan                SR Unattached                  
 79  Quarrels, Keevon                 Fast and Fur                
 80  Rachel, Kyle                  JR Unattached                  
 81  Ramos, Guy                       Lhs Elite tr                
 82  Ramos, Hector                    Aurora Flyer                
 83  Reed Jr, Aeneas                  Memphis Must                
 84  Richards, Montrell               St. Louis Ex                
 85  Rivers III, Nehemiah             Tampa Trailb                
 86  Robinson, Alex                JR Unattached                  
 87  Robinson, Jalen               SR Illinois Sho                
 88  Robinson, Justin              SR Gateway City                
 89  Ross, Carson                  SO Unattached                  
 90  Ruff, Calab                      Louis Moss S                
 91  Saleem, Jadon                    Memphis Must                
 92  Santiago, Samuel              SR Gentry                      
 93  Sattaur, Tyler                SR Westside Bap                
 94  Savage, Jack                  SR Edmond North                
 95  Shah, Vaibhav                 SR White Statio                
 96  Smith, Javion                 JR Wings                       
 97  South, Caleb                  JR Collierville                
 98  Stanley, Zack                 SR Danville                    
 99  Staples, Donovan              JR Richmond Gol                
100  Stone, Bailey                 SR Unattached                  
101  Thuo, Joe                        Gateway City                
102  Tookes, Davion                SR Track Housto                
103  Tran, Vinh                    SR Westside Bap                
104  Turner, Daryl (Dj)            JR Northeast Te                
105  Van Tassell, Taj                 Fellowship o                
106  Weasby, Isaiah                   Memphis Must                
107  Wheeler, Smith                SO Nixa                        
108  Williams, Langston            SO Unattached                  
109  Williams, Lazarus             SR Gateway City                
110  Williams, Quemarii            SR The Vipers T                
111  Williams, Stanley                St. Louis Ex                
112  Woody, Drake                     Iowa Speed T                
113  Yancy, Dominick               SR Team Xtreme                 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run (90)
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  1:51.80  2015        Terrell Jackson, Memphis Mustangs          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bartholomew, Jadon            SR Har-Ber                     
  2  Bell, Jahari                  SR White Statio                
  3  Berardes, Tony                SR Proskills Tr                
  4  Black, Reginald               JR Track Housto                
  5  Blair, Matt                   SR Edmond North                
  6  Blaylock, Garrin                 Jenks Americ                
  7  Body, Carrington              SR White Statio                
  8  bothelo, keegan               SR Proskills Tr                
  9  Boushelle, Jacob                 Unattached                  
 10  Brewer, Cobe                     Memphis Jagu                
 11  Buchanan, Matthew             JR Providence A                
 12  Bui, Chris                    SO Unattached                  
 13  Burks, Preston                SR Unattached                  
 14  Carney, Ethan                 SR Har-Ber                     
 15  Cawthra, Cooper               JR Team Xtreme                 
 16  Cobbin, Christopher           SR Richmond Gol                
 17  Crawford, Gabriel                Arkansas Hea                
 18  Cristoforo, Maggie               Iowa Speed T                
 19  Crull, Jack                   JR Unattached                  
 20  Davis, Cade                   SR Unattached                  
 21  DeJarnett, Caleb              JR Providence A                
 22  Derry, Ryan                   JR Unattached                  
 23  Dreher, Jake                     Fellowship o                
 24  Endres, Alejandro             SR Edmond Memor                
 25  Farr, Ryan                    SR Greenwood                   
 26  Fischer, Sam                  JR Fayetteville                
 27  Gilmore, Ethan                JR Wings                       
 28  Gonzales, Mason               JR Track Housto                
 29  Green, Phillip                JR Track Housto                
 30  Guise, Chris                     Assumption T                
 31  Hallpike, Arden               SO Richmond Gol                
 32  Hawkins, Brit                 FR Unattached                  
 33  Henry, Kyle                   JR Unattached                  
 34  Hernandez, Adrian             SO Edmond North                
 35  Hernandez, Hector             SR De Queen                    
 36  Hicks, Kyndall                   Oklahoma Che                
 37  Hobbs, Caleb                  SR Memphis Jagu                
 38  House, Jayden                 SO Unattached                  
 39  House, Johnathen              SR Eagle Elite                 
 40  Jasmin, Thomas                   Cabot Cruise                
 41  Johnson, Demarre              SR Dallas Musta                
 42  Kailey, Ethan                 SO Unattached                  
 43  Kiefer, Jay                   SR Edmond Bulld                
 44  Kombe, Daniel                    TrainLikeAKe                
 45  Lambert, Luke                 SO Unattached                  
 46  Lange, Jack                   SO St. George's                
 47  Larimore, Simon               SO Edmond Memor                
 48  Lee, Ethan                    SR Eagle Elite                 
 49  Lerma, Alejandro              SR De Queen                    
 50  Maher, Gaige                  FR Unattached                  
 51  McCall, Tate                  FR Providence A                
 52  McClain, Jacob                SR Sheridan                    
 53  McConkay, Blake               SR Broken Arrow                
 54  Moore, Keyorray               SR Memphis Jagu                
 55  Nelvis, Jamieson              SR Memphis Jagu                
 56  Newsome, Cooper               SR Unattached                  
 57  Nickell, Daniel               SR Bozo boyz                   
 58  Overstreet, Kolin             JR Unattached                  
 59  Oviedo, Diego                    Cabot Cruise                
 60  Patel, Shavan                 SR The Vipers T                
 61  Perez Ruiz, Luis              SR Eagle Elite                 
 62  Ramos, Hector                    Aurora Flyer                
 63  Reed, James                   SR Memphis Jagu                
 64  Richards, Montrell               St. Louis Ex                
 65  Rivers III, Nehemiah             Tampa Trailb                
 66  Robinson, Jalen               SR Illinois Sho                
 67  Rodriguez, Alan                  Triple Threa                
 68  Ross, Carson                  SO Unattached                  
 69  Sakalares, Will                  Triple Threa                
 70  Shah, Vaibhav                 SR White Statio                
 71  simpson, cameron              SR Proskills Tr                
 72  Sutton, John                  SO Unattached                  
 73  Swanston, Andrew              JR Holland Hall                
 74  Swecker, Colby                SR Unattached                  
 75  Tacker, Joshua                SO Edmond Memor                
 76  Tibbs, Joshua                 SO Unattached                  
 77  Townsley, Kendall             SR Cave City                   
 78  Tucker, Jason                 JR Wings                       
 79  Veal, Nathan                     Oklahoma Tra                
 80  Voss, Brady                      Jenks Americ                
 81  Walker, Seth                  SR Unattached                  
 82  Wangui, Edwin                    Gateway City                
 83  Ward, Dominic                 SO Unattached                  
 84  Washington, Adrian            SR Proskills Tr                
 85  Wasserstrom, Max              JR Unattached                  
 86  Webber, Ash                   SO Jackrabbits                 
 87  William-Dudley, Darius        SR Westside Bap                
 88  Williams, Stanley                St. Louis Ex                
 89  Williams, Zachary             SR St. George's                
 90  Young, Connor                 SR Unattached                  
 
Event 25  Boys 1 Mile Run (129)
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  4:12.25  2017        Daniel Viegra, Winners Edge                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abey, Hashane                    Triple Threa                
  2  Ables, Parker                 SR Unattached                  
  3  Armstrong, John               SO Lucas Lovejo                
  4  Baker, Sebastian              FR Unattached                  
  5  Barcenas, Edgar               SR Edmond North                
  6  Barrera, Isaac                   Hawk Track C                
  7  Bass, Sam                        Oklahoma Tra                
  8  Bedell, Whitson               JR Lucas Lovejo                
  9  Biersdorfer, Jon              JR Lincoln Chri                
 10  Blaylock, Garrin                 Jenks Americ                
 11  Bledsoe, Luke                    Triple Threa                
 12  Body, Carrington              SR White Statio                
 13  Brewer, Cobe                     Memphis Jagu                
 14  Buchanan, Matthew             JR Providence A                
 15  Bui, Aaron                    SR Unattached                  
 16  Burks, Preston                SR Unattached                  
 17  Campo, Andreis                SO Collierville                
 18  Carrigan, Craig               SO Unattached                  
 19  Cawthra, Cooper               JR Team Xtreme                 
 20  Cimmarusti, Nick                 Unattached                  
 21  Craig, Gabriel                JR Unattached                  
 22  Crull, Jack                   JR Unattached                  
 23  Cunningham, Caden             SO Richmond Gol                
 24  Davis, Cade                   SR Unattached                  
 25  Day, Erik                     JR Lucas Lovejo                
 26  Dennis, Drew                     TrainLikeAKe                
 27  Derry, Ryan                   JR Unattached                  
 28  Dixon, Zachary                SR The Vipers T                
 29  Edwards, Zane                 JR Lucas Lovejo                
 30  Espinoza, Evan                JR Unattached                  
 31  Fernandez, Kenny              SR FS Northside                
 32  Forbis, Matthew               SR Westside Bap                
 33  Gibson, Nate                  JR Lincoln Chri                
 34  Gonzales, Vincent             JR Greenwood                   
 35  Goss, Caden                   SO Unattached                  
 36  Goza, Tyler                   SO Edmond North                
 37  Greene, Eli                   SO Richmond Gol                
 38  Gueller, Grant                JR Lucas Lovejo                
 39  Guise, Chris                     Assumption T                
 40  Hammitt, Seth                 SR Nixa                        
 41  Hanna, Avery                  SR Deer Creek (                
 42  Hawkins, Brit                 FR Unattached                  
 43  Heikes, Cade                  SR Unattached                  
 44  Henry, Kyle                   JR Unattached                  
 45  Heruska, Mason                JR Lucas Lovejo                
 46  Hilton, Lexington             SR Unattached                  
 47  Hindley, Braeden              JR FS Northside                
 48  Hinton, Blake                 JR Lucas Lovejo                
 49  House, Johnathen              SR Eagle Elite                 
 50  Hudson, Jeremiah                 Westside Bap                
 51  Hunsucker, Jake                  Oklahoma Tra                
 52  Ingle, Matthew                JR Unattached                  
 53  Jackson, Connor               SO Manila                      
 54  Jackson, Parker               SR Edmond North                
 55  Jones, Collin                 SR Lucas Lovejo                
 56  Kailey, Ethan                 SO Unattached                  
 57  Kombe, Daniel                    TrainLikeAKe                
 58  Laboret, Brady                JR Lucas Lovejo                
 59  LaFortune, Johnny             SR Holland Hall                
 60  Lambert, Luke                 SO Unattached                  
 61  Lange, Jack                   SO St. George's                
 62  Lee, Ethan                    SR Eagle Elite                 
 63  Leming, Jaxson                SO Broken Arrow                
 64  Leonard, Johnathan               Cabot Cruise                
 65  Lewis, Jake                   SR Eagle Elite                 
 66  Lindhorst, Cole               JR Unattached                  
 67  Little, Noah                  JR Unattached                  
 68  Littleton, Clifford           SR Unattached                  
 69  Long, Jackson                    Winners Edge                
 70  Lorenzo, Austin               SR Hawk Track C                
 71  Lowe, Dylan                   SR Unattached                  
 72  Maher, Gaige                  FR Unattached                  
 73  Malik, Trevor                 SO Lucas Lovejo                
 74  Marquez, Jeriel                  Hawk Track C                
 75  Mayberry, Dylan               SO Unattached                  
 76  McCall, Tate                  FR Providence A                
 77  McConkay, Blake               SR Broken Arrow                
 78  McCord, Cameron               JR Collierville                
 79  McMurtrey, Noah                  Triple Threa                
 80  McVay, Jacob                  SR Collierville                
 81  Mehta, Shalin                 JR Lucas Lovejo                
 82  Mena, Samuel                  JR Lucas Lovejo                
 83  Michal, Thomas                JR Lucas Lovejo                
 84  Miller, Fischer               JR Cave City                   
 85  Muirhead, William             JR Lucas Lovejo                
 86  Muirui, Johnbosco             SR Richmond Gol                
 87  Murray, Matthew               FR Lucas Lovejo                
 88  Nickell, Daniel               SR Bozo boyz                   
 89  O'Brien, Michael              SR Lucas Lovejo                
 90  Oberdiek, Dax                 SO Lincoln Chri                
 91  Overstreet, Kolin             JR Unattached                  
 92  Panagos, Blake                   Unattached                  
 93  Pedersen, Alex                SO Lucas Lovejo                
 94  Pedersen, Brett               SR Lucas Lovejo                
 95  Pelkey, Bryant                JR Har-Ber                     
 96  Perren, Cody                  JR Unattached                  
 97  Porter, Wesley                JR Unattached                  
 98  Pringle, Jacob                SR Collierville                
 99  Reina, Reuben                 SO Har-Ber                     
100  Richter, Myles                SR Hawk Track C                
101  Rivers III, Nehemiah             Tampa Trailb                
102  Rodarte, Chris                   Oklahoma Tra                
103  Rodriguez, Jose                  Westside Bap                
104  Rouse, Sam                    JR Lucas Lovejo                
105  Saelzler, Kyle                   Triple Threa                
106  Sakalares, Will                  Triple Threa                
107  Salsman-Whitfield, Jackson       Oklahoma Tra                
108  Sanders, Mac                  JR Holland Hall                
109  Schwable, Corbin                 Lebanon Proj                
110  Searls, Trevor                JR Edmond North                
111  Seitzer, Tom                  SR Unattached                  
112  simpson, cameron              SR Proskills Tr                
113  Skinner, Caleb                FR Unattached                  
114  Sutton, John                  SO Unattached                  
115  Tacker, Joshua                SO Edmond Memor                
116  Tibbs, Joshua                 SO Unattached                  
117  Turman, Jacob                 JR Gentry                      
118  Tyburski, Jacob                  Triple Threa                
119  Velez, Alex                   SR Proskills Tr                
120  Vidourek, payten              SR Sanger Runni                
121  Voss, Brady                      Jenks Americ                
122  Ward, Dominic                 SO Unattached                  
123  Wasserstrom, Max              JR Unattached                  
124  Watts, Jackson                JR Edmond Bulld                
125  Welch, Thomas                 SO Choctaw High                
126  Williams, Zachary             SR St. George's                
127  Wilson, Kory                  SR Coweta                      
128  Yarbrough, Carson             SR Unattached                  
129  Young, Connor                 SR Unattached                  
 
Event 26  Boys 3000 Meter Run (58)
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  8:29.16  2009        Lukas Verzbicas, Unattached                
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abey, Hashane                    Triple Threa                
  2  Antonelli, AJ                 FR Deer Creek (                
  3  Armstrong, John               SO Lucas Lovejo                
  4  Baker, Christian              SR Unattached                  
  5  Baker, River                  SR Har-Ber                     
  6  Barcenas, Edgar               SR Edmond North                
  7  Bass, Sam                        Oklahoma Tra                
  8  Bedell, Whitson               JR Lucas Lovejo                
  9  Bledsoe, Luke                    Triple Threa                
 10  Butler, Brandon               SO Nixa                        
 11  Cimmarusti, Nick                 Unattached                  
 12  Clark, Steven                 SR Deer Creek (                
 13  Cunningham, Caden             SO Richmond Gol                
 14  Edwards, Zane                 JR Lucas Lovejo                
 15  Gonzales, Nathaniel           SR Greenwood                   
 16  Goss, Caden                   SO Unattached                  
 17  Goza, Tyler                   SO Edmond North                
 18  Greene, Eli                   SO Richmond Gol                
 19  Harrod, Tyler                 SR Maumelle                    
 20  Hetlage, Patrick              SR Unattached                  
 21  Hilton, Lexington             SR Unattached                  
 22  Hopkin, Tyler                    Westside Bap                
 23  Hunsucker, Jake                  Oklahoma Tra                
 24  Jackson, Connor               SO Manila                      
 25  Jackson, Parker               SR Edmond North                
 26  Kees, James                   SR Har-Ber                     
 27  Keith, Spencer                SR Wings                       
 28  Laboret, Brady                JR Lucas Lovejo                
 29  Leming, Jaxson                SO Broken Arrow                
 30  McMurtrey, Noah                  Triple Threa                
 31  Meier, Garrett                SR Collierville                
 32  Muirhead, William             JR Lucas Lovejo                
 33  Muirui, Johnbosco             SR Richmond Gol                
 34  O'Brien, Michael              SR Lucas Lovejo                
 35  Pabst, Luke                   JR Unattached                  
 36  Panagos, Blake                   Unattached                  
 37  Pascoe, Brady                 JR Unattached                  
 38  Pedersen, Alex                SO Lucas Lovejo                
 39  Pedersen, Brett               SR Lucas Lovejo                
 40  Perren, Cody                  JR Unattached                  
 41  Plum, Noah                    JR Edmond Bulld                
 42  Reed, Jack                    JR Deer Creek (                
 43  Riveria, Christian            JR Wings                       
 44  Saelzler, Kyle                   Triple Threa                
 45  Salsman-Whitfield, Jackson       Oklahoma Tra                
 46  Sanders, Carson               SR Unattached                  
 47  Searls, Trevor                JR Edmond North                
 48  Skinner, Caleb                FR Unattached                  
 49  Swindle, Cade                 SO Unattached                  
 50  Teeter, Charlie               JR Unattached                  
 51  Tyburski, Jacob                  Triple Threa                
 52  Wagner, Drake                 JR Deer Creek (                
 53  Walling, Luke                 SO Cave City                   
 54  Weathers, Luke                SO Deer Creek (                
 55  Welch, Thomas                 SO Choctaw High                
 56  Williams, jack                SO Unattached                  
 57  Wilson, Kory                  SR Coweta                      
 58  Wolfe, Hayden                 SO Deer Creek (                
 
Event 28  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles (38) Prelims
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:   7.63  2008        Wayne Davis, Jr., Track EC                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Abad, Luis                    SR Broken Arrow                
  2  Atwood, Brandon               JR Gentry                      
  3  Barnett, Jayden               SR Wings                       
  4  Barr, Mason                   SR The Vipers T                
  5  Bogan, Shaka                  SR Fast and Fur                
  6  Brackins, Johnny              SO Unattached                  
  7  Brown, Caleb                  JR Unattached                  
  8  Bullinger, Drew                  Unattached                  
  9  Calavitta, Haven              JR Dardanelle                  
 10  Christian, Ethan              SR Team Xtreme                 
 11  Colaw, Connor                 JR Edmond North                
 12  Conway, Grant                 SR Unattached                  
 13  Fields, Isiah                 SR Camden Fairv                
 14  Frazier, Khalil               SR Edmond memor                
 15  Frazier, Sebastian               Red Dog Trac                
 16  Hassell, Diego                SO Edmond North                
 17  Hillary, Devon                   Unattached                  
 18  Johnson, Kamar                SO Track Housto                
 19  Keese, Jackson                JR Haas Hall Ac                
 20  Knowlton, Evan                   Youth Track                 
 21  Knowlton, Jerry                  Youth Track                 
 22  Lillis, Noah                  SR Edmond North                
 23  Lowery, Peyton                   Hawk Track C                
 24  Meadors, Tristan              JR Unattached                  
 25  Moss, AJ                      SO Unattached                  
 26  Peterson, Erick               FR Hawk Track C                
 27  Rachel, Kyle                  JR Unattached                  
 28  Reed Jr, Aeneas                  Memphis Must                
 29  Sategna, Isaiah                  Unattached                  
 30  Smith, Cade                   SR Lucas Lovejo                
 31  Smith, Jentezen               SO Edmond Memor                
 32  Thompson, Jabari              SR Dallas Musta                
 33  Turner, Donovan                  Aurora Flyer                
 34  Vickers, William              JR Edmond Memor                
 35  Washington, Tray              JR Unattached                  
 36  White, Daulton                   Lhs Elite tr                
 37  Wilson, Curtis                SO Wings                       
 38  Workman, Clay                 SR Rogers                      
 
Event 29  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (24)
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  3:16.44  2016        , MGX                                      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Dallas Mustang                                               
  2  Dallas Mustang  'B'                                          
  3  Eagle Elite Track Club                                       
  4  Edmond Memorial                                              
  5  Edmond North                                                 
  6  Gateway City United Athletics                                
  7  Hawk Track Club                                              
  8  Jackrabbits Track Club                                       
  9  Lincoln Christian                                            
 10  Lucas Lovejoy                                                
 11  Memphis Jaguars Track Club                                   
 12  Richmond Gold                                                
 13  Rogers                                                       
 14  Team Xtreme                                                  
 15  The Vipers Track Club                                        
 16  Track Houston                                                
 17  Track Houston  'B'                                           
 18  Track Houston  'C'                                           
 19  Westside Baptist Track Club                                  
 20  Westside Baptist Track Club  'B'                             
 21  Wings                                                        
 22  Wings  'B'                                                   
 23  Wings  'C'                                                   
 24  Wings  'D'                                                   
 
Event 37  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  7:54.28  2017        , Wings                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bentonville                                                  
  2  Cave City                                                    
  3  Deer Creek (Edmund)                                          
  4  Deer Creek (Edmund)  'B'                                     
  5  Eagle Elite Track Club                                       
  6  Edmond Memorial                                              
  7  Edmond Memorial  'B'                                         
  8  Edmond North                                                 
  9  Lucas Lovejoy                                                
 10  Lucas Lovejoy  'B'                                           
 11  Memphis Jaguars Track Club                                   
 12  Proskills Track Club                                         
 13  Rogers                                                       
 14  Rogers  'B'                                                  
 15  Track Houston                                                
 16  Wings                                                        
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump (17)
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  2.13m  2007        Eric Thompson, Unattached                    
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Cordell                JR Deer Creek (                
  2  Brown, Corey                  SR Eagle Elite                 
  3  Gable, Cedric                 SR Maumelle                    
  4  Gore, Trent                   SR Gentry                      
  5  Hurley, Sam                   FR Fayetteville                
  6  Mathis, Jaman                 SR Gentry                      
  7  Nickerson, Dailey             JR De Queen                    
  8  Ochoa, Zane                   SO Bentonville                 
  9  Pierce, Britt                 SR Unattached                  
 10  Prentiss, Nicholas            SR Team Xtreme                 
 11  Rogers, Damarious                Fast and Fur                
 12  Samples, Alex                 JR Deer Creek (                
 13  Sategna, Isaiah                  Unattached                  
 14  Smith, Cade                   SR Lucas Lovejo                
 15  Smith, Corey                     Eda Flyers Y                
 16  Washington, Tray              JR Unattached                  
 17  Wright, Buddy                 SO Bentonville                 
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault (41)
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  5.27m  2006        Spencer McCorkel, AR Vault Club              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Jackson                SO Deer Creek (                
  2  Allcock, Luke                 SR Unattached                  
  3  Ardelean, Jason               SR Club valtitu                
  4  Bardwell, J.T.                   Arkansas Vau                
  5  Benefield, Parker                Arkansas Vau                
  6  Bennison, Robert                 Texas Expres                
  7  Bonham, Ethan                 SR Broken Arrow                
  8  Buley, Spencer                   Texas Expres                
  9  Cook, Trendon                 JR Unattached                  
 10  DesJardins, Michael           JR Lucas Lovejo                
 11  Farmer, Haze                  SR Arkansas Vau                
 12  Gage, Britton                    Arkansas Vau                
 13  Greer, Jonathan                  Texas Expres                
 14  Hanoch, Brandon               SR Broken Arrow                
 15  Hecke, Gavin                     Texas Expres                
 16  Herrscher, Jacob                 Texas Expres                
 17  Hesson, Ethan                    Texas Expres                
 18  Huhn, Harrison                SR Unattached                  
 19  Hurley, Sam                   FR Fayetteville                
 20  Imery, Gabe                      Texas Expres                
 21  Jogal, Liam                      Memphis Vaul                
 22  Johnson, Hunter                  Arkansas Vau                
 23  Kendall, Bryan                SR Rogers                      
 24  Lenser, Carson                   Arkansas Vau                
 25  Lillis, Noah                  SR Edmond North                
 26  Lowery, Peyton                   Hawk Track C                
 27  McRae, Brock                     Arkansas Vau                
 28  Meacham, Anthony              FR Vault Barn                  
 29  Mohr, Zachary                 SO Texas Expres                
 30  Moix, Tannar                     Arkansas Vau                
 31  Nelson, Rhett                 JR Arkansas Vau                
 32  Nunley, Lance                 JR Unattached                  
 33  Roark, Ryan                   SR Unattached                  
 34  Sauls, Jacob                     Texas Expres                
 35  Slater, Christian             JR Greenwood                   
 36  Stark, Ethan                  FR Unattached                  
 37  Ulrich, Reagan                JR Unattached                  
 38  Williams, Warren              JR Vault Cats                  
 39  Woods, Zach                   JR Unattached                  
 40  Wright, Landon                   Memphis Vaul                
 41  Young, Logan                  SR Edmond North                
 
Event 33  Boys Long Jump (34)
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  7.76m  2012        Devin Field, Texas Faces                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brackins, Johnny              SO Unattached                  
  2  Brown, Stacy                     Texas Pursui                
  3  Bull, Kamryn                  JR Dardanelle                  
  4  Calavitta, Haven              JR Dardanelle                  
  5  champ, gavin                     Proskills Tr                
  6  Christian, Ethan              SR Team Xtreme                 
  7  Dunham, Parker                JR Bentonville                 
  8  Echols, Jalen                    Illinois Sho                
  9  Farrakhan, Fard               SR Unattached                  
 10  Fields, Isiah                 SR Camden Fairv                
 11  Gerard, Nick                     Iowa Speed T                
 12  Graser, Ty                    SR Unattached                  
 13  Hill, Erick                   SO Unattached                  
 14  Hunter, Jalen                 SR Illinois Sho                
 15  Jacobs, Holland               SR Unattached                  
 16  James, Ellison                SR Dallas Musta                
 17  Kriesel, Alec                 SR Har-Ber                     
 18  Leal, Harvey                  SR Westside Bap                
 19  Lomax, Kevin                     St. Louis Ex                
 20  Lowery, Peyton                   Hawk Track C                
 21  Manzo, Derek                     Personal Tou                
 22  Nimrod, Charles               FR Bentonville                 
 23  reed, omarion                    Proskills Tr                
 24  Reed Jr, Aeneas                  Memphis Must                
 25  Ricketts, Rasheed                St. Louis Bl                
 26  Rogers, Damarious                Fast and Fur                
 27  Saleem, Isaiah                   Memphis Must                
 28  Sategna, Isaiah                  Unattached                  
 29  Taylor Jr., Cameron M.        SO Track Housto                
 30  Tran, Vinh                    SR Westside Bap                
 31  Ward, Tanner                  SR Unattached                  
 32  Webber, Ash                   SO Jackrabbits                 
 33  Williams, Langston            SO Unattached                  
 34  Workman, Clay                 SR Rogers                      
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump (23)
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  15.17m  2015        Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia                       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Birdsong, Trey                SO Unattached                  
  2  Brackins, Johnny              SO Unattached                  
  3  Brown, Corey                  SR Eagle Elite                 
  4  Brown, Stacy                     Texas Pursui                
  5  Calavitta, Haven              JR Dardanelle                  
  6  champ, gavin                     Proskills Tr                
  7  Davis, Noah                   JR Unattached                  
  8  Dunham, Parker                JR Bentonville                 
  9  Ester, Marquez                JR De Queen                    
 10  Farrakhan, Fard               SR Unattached                  
 11  Fields, Isiah                 SR Camden Fairv                
 12  Gable, Cedric                 SR Maumelle                    
 13  Long, Josh                       Daug Perform                
 14  Nickerson, Dailey             JR De Queen                    
 15  Nimrod, Charles               FR Bentonville                 
 16  Ricketts, Rasheed                St. Louis Bl                
 17  Saleem, Isaiah                   Memphis Must                
 18  Sample, Koby                     Unattached                  
 19  Samples, Alex                 JR Deer Creek (                
 20  Sattaur, Tyler                SR Westside Bap                
 21  Tran, Vinh                    SR Westside Bap                
 22  Ward, Tanner                  SR Unattached                  
 23  Workman, Clay                 SR Rogers                      
 
Event 35  Boys Shot Put (16)
===============================================================================
  Ark HS Inv:  19.86m  2001        Jonathan Reeves, Unattached                 
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Beasley, Malik                SR De Queen                    
  2  Daughrity, Mathew             FR Providence A                
  3  Finch, Nathaniel              SR Lucas Lovejo                
  4  Gaston, Colin                 SR Edmond North                
  5  Jones, Curt                   SR Cave City                   
  6  Kitchen, Dalton                  Lebanon Proj                
  7  Larsen, Alex                  SR Har-Ber                     
  8  Nkwoparah, Austin                Ntc Elite                   
  9  Parlin, Bryant                SR Bentonville                 
 10  Rainey, James                 SR Lucas Lovejo                
 11  Ruzek, Kerlose                JR Gentry                      
 12  Saldana, Himmer               SR Edmond North                
 13  Still, Abram                  SO Gentry                      
 14  Vining, Noah                  JR Har-Ber                     
 15  Webber, Ash                   SO Jackrabbits                 
 16  Zamarripa, Brandon            SR Broken Arrow                


Comments