Boys 100 Meter - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Stewart, EJ SR Mineral Springs 12.64
2 Rose, Dillon Genoa-B 12.68
3 Reed, Rit'chard JR Sparkman 13.17
4 Rankin, Jonathan SO Trinity Christian 14.76
5 Smith, Cotten SO Trinity Christian 14.91
6 Wilson, Garrett Trinity Christian 16.91
Boys 100 Meter - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hawthorne, Deon SR Gurdon 11.97
2 Sims, Raymond SR Lafayette 12.12
3 Shaw, Darvis JR Harmony Grove, Camden 12.16
4 Carrington, Brandon SR Emerson 12.51
5 Prewitt, Kelton JR Genoa Central 12.93
6 Vaughan, Oliver JR Sparkman 13.12
7 Thompson, Charles SR Emerson NT
Boys 100 Meter - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pickens, Randy SR Lafayette 11.50
2 Johnson, Mark SR Prescott 11.55
3 Marlow, Dewayne SO Gurdon 11.95
4 hunter, Shaquille SR Junction City 12.24
5 Ferguson, Javion SO Harmony Grove, Camden 12.25
6 Matthews, Dylan SO Prescott 12.34
7 Crow, Seth JR Genoa Central 12.59
8 Saylor, Wilson JR Junction City 13.03
Boys 200 Meter - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Vaughan, Oliver JR Sparkman 26.36
2 Thompson, Charles SR Emerson 28.42
3 Ferguson, Jacob JR Trinity Christian 30.37
Boys 200 Meter - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Quarles, Damontra SO Gurdon 24.76
2 Shaw, Darvis JR Harmony Grove, Camden 25.05
3 Smith, Devonte SO Junction City 25.29
4 Prewitt, Kelton JR Genoa Central 26.52
Boys 200 Meter - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Mark SR Prescott 22.75
2 Pickens, Randy SR Lafayette 23.49
3 Ferguson, Javion SO Harmony Grove, Camden 24.10
4 Sims, Raymond SR Lafayette 24.29
5 Marlow, Dewayne SO Gurdon 24.48
6 Saylor, Wilson JR Junction City 24.62
7 Crow, Seth JR Genoa Central 24.97
8 Stewart, Khaliid SO Prescott 25.51
Boys 400 Meter - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gibson, Akeem SO Junction City 57.88
2 Hawthorne, Deon SR Gurdon 59.93
3 Tompkins, Smith FR Emerson 1:02.73
4 Coke, Zach SO Harmony Grove, Camden 1:03.44
5 Head, Andrew SR Sparkman 1:06.23
6 Rankin, Jonathan SO Trinity Christian 1:08.82
7 Stuckey, Matthew SO Emerson 1:10.02
8 Smith, Cotten SO Trinity Christian 1:11.69
Boys 400 Meter - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gulley, Tierre SR Prescott 53.68
2 Stewart, Khaliid SO Prescott 53.69
3 Armstrong, Robert JR Junction City 53.96
4 Keller, Jackson SR Harmony Grove, Camden 55.28
5 Drew, Rodney SO Genoa Central 55.48
6 Dismuke, Jawon SO Lafayette 59.17
7 Penny, Chris SR Gurdon 1:02.00
Boys 800 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gore, Tate SR Lafayette 2:09.74
2 Greener, Matt SR Genoa Central 2:10.75
3 Beasley, Trayvon SO Prescott 2:17.47
4 Archer, Matt JR Harmony Grove, Camden 2:23.86
5 Leeper, Alunzo SO Gurdon 2:24.31
6 Clark, Mason JR Gurdon 2:25.24
7 Cree, Austin SO Trinity Christian 2:25.28
8 Shonts, Taylor SR Prescott 2:26.15
9 Toliver, Curtis SO Prescott 2:26.94
10 Stuckey, Matthew SO Emerson NT
11 Mcghee, Datravis SO Lafayette NT
12 Dardon, Jaylon JR Lafayette NT
13 Scott, Colton SR Genoa Central NT
14 Tompkins, Smith FR Emerson NT
15 Davis, Johnny SO Sparkman NT
16 Kincade, Damien SO Sparkman NT
17 Williams, Mike JR Junction City NT
18 Williams, Davin SO Junction City NT
19 Rogers, Javontay SO Junction City NT
20 Allison, Matt JR Genoa Central NT
21 Palmer, Austin JR Harmony Grove, Camden NT
22 Kirkpatrick, Austin JR Gurdon NT
Boys 1600 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Huff, Cody SR Genoa Central 5:04.64
2 Cree, Austin SO Trinity Christian 5:13.56
3 Shonts, Taylor SR Prescott 5:21.30
4 Leeper, Alunzo SO Gurdon 5:25.12
5 Clark, Mason JR Gurdon 5:29.83
6 Beasley, Trayvon SO Prescott 5:40.55
7 Whitley, Nick JR Harmony Grove, Camden 5:43.02
8 Thornell, Jackson JR Genoa Central 5:44.84
9 Coke, Zach SO Harmony Grove, Camden 5:52.43
10 Summerville, Calen JR Junction City 5:53.35
11 Davis, Kendrick JR Gurdon 6:01.96
12 Smith, Cotten SO Trinity Christian 6:06.09
13 Munn, Kyle SO Prescott 6:15.31
14 Stewart, Deandre SO Lafayette 6:21.43
15 Mcghee, Datravis SO Lafayette 6:32.03
16 Davis, Johnny SO Sparkman 6:38.03
17 Harris, Jacob JR Junction City 6:45.38
18 Kincade, Damien SO Sparkman 6:46.51
Boys 3200 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Martinez, Marcos SR Harmony Grove, Camden 12:19.88
2 Clark, Mason JR Gurdon 12:30.91
3 Scott, Caleb JR Genoa Central 12:40.56
4 Whitley, Nick JR Harmony Grove, Camden 12:41.48
5 Sanders, Nik JR Lafayette 13:00.84
6 Holt, Steven SO Gurdon 13:10.37
7 Petit, Seth SO Genoa Central 13:13.12
8 Davis, Kendrick JR Gurdon 14:35.94
9 Jones, Chance SR Lafayette 15:11.61
10 Kirkland, Mason JR Genoa Central 15:12.22
11 Harris, Jacob JR Junction City 16:05.65
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Faulks, Kenneth SR Lafayette 19.64
2 Meeks, Ryne JR Harmony Grove, Camden 20.17
3 Jones, Chance SR Lafayette 20.38
4 Leeper, Spencer SO Trinity Christian 20.77
5 Jackson, Jaleen SO Emerson 21.81
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Henry, John SR Genoa Central 17.45
2 Roberts, Ricardo SO Prescott 17.49
3 Smith, Datwain JR Emerson 18.38
4 Brown, Marlon SO Junction City 19.55
5 Marlow, Darian SO Prescott 19.89
6 Rogers, Alex JR Harmony Grove, Camden 20.20
7 Larry, Elijah SO Gurdon 20.49
8 Cooper, Adam SO Gurdon 25.35
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brown, Marlon SO Junction City 45.10
2 Bagent, Joseph JR Harmony Grove, Camden 45.34
3 Smith, Datwain JR Emerson 46.80
4 Gentry, Zamarquus JR Harmony Grove, Camden 48.52
5 Leeper, Spencer SO Trinity Christian 53.01
6 Dismuke, Jawon SO Lafayette 54.06
7 Rucker, Reed JR Sparkman 55.27
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Henry, John SR Genoa Central 44.23
2 Roberts, Ricardo SO Prescott 45.43
3 Cooper, Adam SO Gurdon 46.32
4 Larry, Elijah SO Gurdon 47.41
5 Humphrey, Mark SO Genoa Central 48.57
6 Jones, Chance SR Lafayette 48.68
7 Evans, Bryce SR Prescott 48.77
Boys 4 x 100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Prescott 'A' 43.98
Marks, Stewart, Gulley, Johnson
2 Lafayette 'A' 45.73
Dismuke, Faulks, Sims, Pickens, Webb
3 Junction City 'A' 45.96
Smith, hunter, Saylor, Brown, Armstrong
4 Gurdon 'A' 45.97
Penny, Marlow, Quarles, Hawthorne
5 Genoa Central 'A' 46.88
Henry, Humphrey, Prewitt, Crow, Drew
6 Mineral Springs 'A' 47.28
Hendrix, Langston, Johnson, Stewart
7 Harmony Grove, Camden 'A' 47.35
Pratt, Shaw, Keller, Ferguson
8 Sparkman 'A' 50.73
Vaughan, Rucker, Reed, Franks
Boys 4 x 400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Prescott 'A' 3:39.82
Stewart, Gulley, Woods, Johnson
2 Genoa Central 'A' 3:41.74
Drew, Greener, Henry, Huff, Humphrey
3 Harmony Grove, Camden 'A' 3:47.87
Pratt, Keller, Bagent, Ferguson
4 Lafayette 'A' 3:52.78
Gore, Hall, Dismuke, Sims, Jones
5 Junction City 'A' 3:52.89
Gibson, Rogers, Brown, Armstrong, Brown
6 Gurdon 'A' 3:54.80
Penny, Hawthorne, Marlow, Norvell
7 Sparkman 'A' 4:22.65
Vaughan, Reed, Head, Franks
8 Trinity Christian 'A' 4:39.57
English, Smith, Rankin, Leeper
Boys 4 x 800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Genoa Central 'A' 9:13.20
Allison, Huff, Greener, Drew, Scott
2 Prescott 'A' 9:34.88
Shonts, Munn, Kisselburg, Beasley
3 Harmony Grove, Camden 'A' 9:35.28
Palmer, Mack, Archer, Bagent
4 Gurdon 'A' 9:47.56
Kirkpatrick, Holt, Clemons, McClelland
5 Lafayette 'A' 9:54.50
Biddle, Sanders, Mcghee, Hall, Mixon, Dardon
6 Junction City 'A' 10:04.86
Rogers, Summerville, Williams, Gibson, Williams
7 Emerson 'A' 10:11.18
Madden, Holmes, Stuckey, Smith
Boys High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Armstrong, Robert JR Junction City 6-0
2 Evans, Bryce SR Prescott 5-10
3 Franklin, Devante SR Prescott 5-10
4 Rogers, Javontay SO Junction City 5-8
5 Archer, Matt JR Harmony Grove, Camden 5-4
6 Sims, Raymond SR Lafayette 5-4
7 Quarles, Damontra SO Gurdon 5-4
8 Leeper, Alunzo SO Gurdon 5-4
9 Drew, Rodney SO Genoa Central NH
10 Hendrix, Keon SO Mineral Springs NH
11 English, Alec SR Trinity Christian NH
12 Gentry, Zamarquus JR Harmony Grove, Camden NH
13 Faulks, Kenneth SR Lafayette NH
Boys Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Rucker, Trevor SR Prescott 13-6
2 Rose, Dillon SR Genoa Central 12-0
3 Bailey, B.J. SO Prescott 11-6
4 Drew, Rodney Genoa-B 10-6
5 Allison, Matt Genoa-B 10-6
6 Henry, John SR Genoa Central 10-0
7 Rucker, Reed JR Sparkman 8-6
8 Scott, Colton Genoa-B 8-6
9 Jewell, Ben Genoa-B 8-6
10 Sims, Raymond SR Lafayette NH
Boys Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Pickens, Randy SR Lafayette 20-11
2 Marlow, Dewayne SO Gurdon 19-6
3 Keller, Jackson SR Harmony Grove, Camden 19-5
4 Rogers, Javontay SO Junction City 19-4.5
5 Hawthorne, Deon SR Gurdon 19-1
6 Henry, John SR Genoa Central 19-0
7 Marks, Brandon SR Prescott 18-11.5
8 Faulks, Kenneth SR Lafayette 18-7
9 Martin, C.J. Prescott 18-7
10 Thompson, Charles SR Emerson 18-5.5
11 Ferguson, Javion SO Harmony Grove, Camden 17-8.5
12 Langston, kendrick JR Mineral Springs 17-6
13 Rucker, Reed JR Sparkman 16-9.5
14 Jackson, Jaleen SO Emerson 15-9
15 Johnson, Afernee SR Mineral Springs 15-5
16 Roberts, Ricardo SO Prescott ND
17 Brown, Jarkell JR Junction City ND
Boys Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Penny, Chris SR Gurdon 41-6
2 Marks, Brandon SR Prescott 40-9
3 Pickens, Randy SR Lafayette 40-1
4 Hawthorne, Deon SR Gurdon 39-11
5 Faulks, Kenneth SR Lafayette 39-7.5
6 Rucker, Trevor SR Prescott 39-4.5
7 Smith, Devonte SO Junction City 38-7.5
8 Keller, Jackson SR Harmony Grove, Camden 38-1
9 Smith, Datwain JR Emerson 37-0
10 Stewart, EJ SR Mineral Springs 36-8
11 Leeper, Spencer SO Trinity Christian 36-3
12 Belk, Taylor JR Genoa Central 34-11
13 Jackson, Jaleen SO Emerson 34-6
14 Rucker, Reed JR Sparkman 34-6
15 Ferguson, Javion SO Harmony Grove, Camden 33-9
16 Prewitt, Kelton Genoa-B 33-9
17 Humphrey, Mark SO Genoa Central 32-6.5
18 Brown, Jarkell JR Junction City ND
Boys Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Parker, Kory SR Genoa Central 45-0
2 Sherman, Casey SR Harmony Grove, Camden 44-2.5
3 Muldrow, Derrick SR Mineral Springs 43-11.5
4 Bell, Jamario SO Junction City 42-4
5 Evans, David SR Prescott 42-2.5
6 Lollis, Donald SR Prescott 39-5.5
7 Reed, Rit'chard JR Sparkman 39-5.5
8 Crumpler, Cole SR Harmony Grove, Camden 37-4
9 Rucker, Reed JR Sparkman 36-2.5
10 Glover, Trent JR Emerson 35-0
11 Johnston, Austin JR Genoa Central 34-9.5
12 Hensley, Dakota Genoa-B 34-6
13 Sims, Raymond SR Lafayette 33-9
14 McCoy, Diondre SO Gurdon 33-8.5
15 Lucas, Decarlius SR Mineral Springs 32-11
16 Rushing, Cody JR Trinity Christian 31-10
17 Johnson, Matt JR Emerson ND
18 Armstrong, Robert JR Junction City ND
19 Smith, Dantake SR Lafayette ND
Boys Discus
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Parker, Kory SR Genoa Central 118-2
2 Bell, Jamario SO Junction City 113-9
3 Sherman, Casey SR Harmony Grove, Camden 107-3
4 Crow, Hootie SR Trinity Christian 103-7
5 Rushing, Cody JR Trinity Christian 103-1
6 Evans, David SR Prescott 101-10
7 Johnston, Austin JR Genoa Central 100-4
8 Johnson, Matt JR Emerson 100-4
9 McCoy, Diondre SO Gurdon 100-2
10 Glover, Trent JR Emerson ND
11 Fields, DeAngelo JR Gurdon ND
12 Lollis, Donald SR Prescott ND
13 Franks, Rob SO Sparkman ND
14 Ferrington, Leighton SO Sparkman ND
15 Armstrong, Robert JR Junction City ND
16 McKamie, Garrett Genoa-B ND