Vilonia High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.46 | Lauren Williams | 1st | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
13.55 | SB | Ashley Siler | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
13.59 | Lauren Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.59 | SB | Ashlee Andrews | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
13.71 | Ashlee Andrews | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.74 | Ashley Siler | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.10 | SB | Rachel Hinson | 4th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.45 | SB | Ashley Siler | 1st | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
27.52 | SB | Ally Swaim | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
27.66 | SB | Ashlee Andrews | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
27.94 | Ashley Siler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27.97 | Ally Swaim | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
28.02 | SB | Aaliyah Cash | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
28.48 | Ashlee Andrews | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
28.58 | Aaliyah Cash | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.48 | Ally Swaim | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:05.90 | Haley Wehrer | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:07.21 | Cassidy Mcnespy | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:09.85 | SB | Kylee Linton | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.19 | Caitlyn Hill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:47.78 | SB | Krista Hogan | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:53.39 | Rachel Pruitt | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:55.58 | SB | Macy McKissack | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:10.38 | Caitlyn Hill | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:11.38 | SB | Averi Ratliff | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:16.54 | SB | Kelly King | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:29.63 | Malynn Mckay | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:38.52 | Malynn Mckay | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14:18.23 | Kelly King | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14:18.55 | SB | Mary Beth McKay | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.55 | SB | Lauren Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
16.83 | Lauren Williams | 1st | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
16.86 | Allie Skouras | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
16.88 | Allie Skouras | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
17.13 | Ally Swaim | 1st | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
17.38 | Ally Swaim | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
17.38 | SB | Ashlee Andrews | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
17.49 | Ashlee Andrews | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.73 | Allie Skouras | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
52.38 | Marie Bradley | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
52.87 | SB | Tori Wilbanks | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
53.47 | Ally Swaim | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.67 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:21.42 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:44.82 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Savannah Joyce | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-8 | Madison Daves | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-4 | Keathley Childres | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-4 | SB | Alyssa Netherlain | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10.75 | Tori Wilbanks | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14-8.5 | Madison Daves | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14-7.75 | Bayley Trautman | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14-7.25 | SB | Callie Eary | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-7 | Callie Eary | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
32-6 | Sarah Brantley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
32-3 | Allie Skouras | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
32-1.5 | SB | Kira Jinkins | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Katelynn Gibson | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8-6 | SB | Sarah Brantley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7-6 | Lauren Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7-6 | SB | Aaliyah Cash | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
108-1 | SB | Abby Hightower | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
85-11 | Amanda East | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
76-1 | Morgan Gray | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
74-10 | Kylea Hightower | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-10 | SB | Abby Hightower | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
30-9 | SB | Allie Skouras | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
30-1.5 | Morgan Gray | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
28-2.5 | Megan Pearce | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.31 | SB | Cody Mitchell | 5th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
12.65 | SB | Ben Duff | 6th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.69 | SB | Jackson Berry | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
23.72 | SB | Jacob Berry | 1st | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
23.81 | Jackson Berry | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24.08 | Jacob Berry | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.37 | SB | Luke Matyja | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
51.66 | SB | Jackson Berry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
52.23 | Jacob Berry | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
57.10 | SB | Braden Westby | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.97 | SB | Kyle Luck | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:10.68 | Jason Rail | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:11.62 | SB | Cory Brewer | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.76 | SB | Jason Rail | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4:44.85 | Hunter Otts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:06.16 | Tyler Gasaway | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:14.56 | Jed Myers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:59.84 | Zachary Rail | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10:30.35 | Hunter Otts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10:59.06 | SB | Bryan Sampson | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11:00.35 | SB | Tyler Gasaway | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.30 | Jared Willis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17.55 | Tyler Gray | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17.77 | Jared Willis | 1st | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
18.51 | Garrett Sherrill | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
18.71 | Wade Richards | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
18.71 | Wade Richards | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
18.74 | Tyler Gray | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
19.16 | Garrett Sherrill | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.19 | Jared Willis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
44.45 | Tyler Gray | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
44.77 | Hunter Kelley | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
47.65 | Garrett Sherrill | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.07 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.14 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:31.11 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Tripp Reed | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
6-0 | Matthew Stanley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-10 | Landon Castle | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-8 | Zachary Rail | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4.5 | SB | Jacob Berry | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
17-11 | SB | Landon Castle | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
17-2.75 | SB | Kaleb Madden | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
16-10 | SB | Ben Payne | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-0 | SB | Jacob Berry | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
37-8.5 | SB | Kaleb Madden | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
33-9 | SB | Ben Payne | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
32-5 | Nicholas Scott | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Tripp Reed | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11-0 | SB | Thomas Hutchinson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
10-6 | SB | Damon Schrab | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
126-0 | Shane Steward | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
114-11 | SB | Matthew Foster | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
113-5 | Justin Wilson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
111-4 | Parker Eldridge | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-10 | SB | Parker Eldridge | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
43-6 | Davon Mccluskey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
43-3 | Nick Gentry | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
39-3.75 | SB | Matthew Foster | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |