Alma High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.73 | w | Rae Smith | 18th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
14.62 | w SB | Maddi Satterfield | 33rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.19 | w | Rae Smith | 22nd | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
32.09 | w SB | Maddi Satterfield | 36th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.91 | Allie Freeman | 11th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
1:07.94 | Kristen Lamb | 16th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.32 | Heather Padilla | 21st | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
3:22.37 | Kari White | 33rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:48.38 | Breanna Williams | 26th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.10 | w | Martie Shockley | 4th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.51 | Martie Shockley | 2nd | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.49 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.04 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:56.37 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Katelyn Kuykendall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11 | w | Rae Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15-10.5 | w | Alyssa Hoyle | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-7 | Rae Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30-9 | Alyssa Hoyle | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
85-4 | Shelby Ramsey | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
82-7 | SB | Grace Murphey | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-5.5 | Grace Murphey | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27-2 | Shelby Ramsey | 30th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.66 | w SB | Caleb Worst | 10th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
11.77 | w SB | Keagan Fuselier | 18th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.01 | w SB | Eli Howells | 10th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
24.23 | w | Keagan Fuselier | 13th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.32 | SB | Conner Huff | 7th | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
56.42 | Cole Spencer | 19th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.31 | Christian White | 1st | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
2:16.83 | Joey White | 20th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.47 | Caleb Osman | 20th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
5:05.53 | SB | Audel Pina | 23rd | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:42.08 | SB | Agustin Pina | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12:41.89 | Jake Westfall | 31st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.66 | w | Jacob Wells | 8th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
17.73 | w | Caleb Worst | 16th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.00 | Aidan Walker | 21st | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
48.26 | Cooper McGhee | 24th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.66 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.09 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:47.05 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Chris Belt | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9.5 | SB | Keagan Fuselier | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
15-11.75 | Jed Dyer | 35th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-9.5 | w SB | Eli Howells | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Hunter Rhoads | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11-0 | SB | Chris Belt | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
119-5 | SB | David Mullins | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-7.5 | David Mullins | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
38-1 | Shane Rye | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |