RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Randy Bryan, Rattler Track/Cross C
2A Region 4 - 10/29/2016
Magazine HS, Magazine, AR
HS Boys 5,000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bennett Pascoe 12 Conway Christian Hig 16:30.00 1
2 Dalton Arnold -4 Eureka Springs High 17:44.00 1
3 Zach Shue 9 Quitman High School 17:51.00 2
4 Drake Peterson 10 Quitman High School 18:15.00 3
5 Blake Patrom 10 Quitman High School 18:18.00 4
6 Kayden Eckman 10 Eureka Springs High 18:39.00 2
7 Tyler Stephenson 9 Eureka Springs High 18:40.00 3
8 Seth Norton 12 Conway Christian Hig 18:42.00 5
9 Brady Pascoe 9 Conway Christian Hig 18:43.00 6
10 Levi Wright 10 Magazine High School 18:44.00 4
11 Nicholas Brorman 9 St Joseph High Schoo 18:48.00
12 Simone Leverone 12 St Joseph High Schoo 18:54.00
13 Seth Wagner 12 Western Yell County 19:01.00 7
14 Wit Hartwick 10 Quitman High School 19:19.00 8
15 Jared Williamson 11 Westside - Johnson C 19:37.00 5
16 Tyler Thomas 12 Eureka Springs High 19:49.00 6
17 Christian Villareal 10 Western Yell County 19:55.00 9
18 Ace Walker 12 Western Yell County 20:01.00 10
19 David Alverez 10 Quitman High School 20:18.00 11
20 Caleb Hiegel 9 St Joseph High Schoo 20:31.00
21 Tripp Mobley Western Yell County 20:43.00 12
22 Jesse Witt 10 Magazine High School 20:55.00 7
23 Colton Jecker 10 Eureka Springs High 21:01.00 8
24 Brady Taylor 10 Quitman High School 21:05.00 13
25 Austin Baxter 12 Western Yell County 21:09.00 14
26 Dylan Herring 9 Scranton High School 21:12.00 15
27 Garrett Cross 11 Eureka Springs High 21:22.00 9
28 Kris Rakestraw 10 Scranton High School 21:24.00 16
29 Jordan Mauldin 9 Quitman High School 21:26.00 17
30 Ben Hogan 12 Quitman High School 21:37.00 18
31 Dawson Pickartz 10 Scranton High School 21:46.00 19
32 Blaze Grantham 10 Lavaca High School 21:48.00
33 Alec Ohlde 12 Conway Christian Hig 21:54.00 20
34 Levi Crider 10 Eureka Springs High 22:03.00 10
35 Petey Ortiz 9 Western Yell County 22:07.00 21
36 Luis Cervantes Western Yell County 22:07.07 22
37 Brandon Ray 11 Eureka Springs High 22:18.00 11
38 Bryan Gomez 12 Western Yell County 22:20.00 23
39 Trey Cox 9 Scranton High School 22:53.00 24
40 Walter Flanigan 9 St Joseph High Schoo 23:01.00
41 Jon Lor 9 Magazine High School 23:03.00 12
42 Alex Davis 10 Westside - Johnson C 23:03.03 13
43 Tomas Alquisira 10 Danville High School 23:43.00
44 Sam Gay 9 Eureka Springs High 23:44.00 14
45 authong Audrepant Scranton High School 23:50.00 25
46 Joseph Smith 11 Westside - Johnson C 24:12.00 15
47 Jamison Morgan 9 Westside - Johnson C 24:12.12 16
48 Caleb Hopper 12 Magazine High School 24:24.00 17
49 Conner Haneline 10 Scranton High School 24:34.00 26
50 Grant Arnold 10 Eureka Springs High 24:44.00 18
51 Brenden Hunt 10 Magazine High School 24:48.00 19
52 Daniel Davis 10 Westside - Johnson C 24:50.00 20
53 Jacob Hall 9 Magazine High School 24:58.00 21
54 Ernesto Baldazo 10 Danville High School 26:06.00
55 Jackson Cross 10 Eureka Springs High 26:28.00
56 Cody Taylor 11 Scranton High School 26:38.00 27
57 Bryce Gomillion 10 Quitman High School 26:38.38 28
58 Sam Duvall 10 Magazine High School 26:51.00 22
59 Hayden Bullock 9 Eureka Springs High 28:04.00
60 Thomas Williams 9 Conway Christian Hig 28:32.00 29
61 Michael Roark 9 Magazine High School 33:17.00 23
2A-4 East HS Boys 5,000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) (8) (9) (10)
=================================================================
1 Quitman High School 28 2 3 4 8 11 13 17 18 28 -
Total Time: 1:34:01 Average: 18:48.20 1-5 Split: 2:27
2 Western Yell County 52 7 9 10 12 14 21 22 23 - -
Total Time: 1:40:49 Average: 20:09.80 1-5 Split: 2:08
3 Conway Christian Hig 61 1 5 6 20 29 - - - - -
Total Time: 1:44:21 Average: 20:52.20 1-5 Split: 12:02
4 Scranton High School 99 15 16 19 24 25 26 27 - - -
Total Time: 1:51:05 Average: 22:13.00 1-5 Split: 2:38
2A-4 West HS Boys 5,000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) (8) (9) (10)
=================================================================
1 Eureka Springs High 20 1 2 3 6 8 9 10 11 14 18
Total Time: 1:35:53 Average: 19:10.60 1-5 Split: 3:17
2 Magazine High School 59 4 7 12 17 19 21 22 23 - -
Total Time: 1:51:54 Average: 22:22.80 1-5 Split: 6:04
3 Westside - Johnson C 69 5 13 15 16 20 - - - - -
Total Time: 1:55:55 Average: 23:10.83 1-5 Split: 5:13
HS Girls 5,000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gabby Bloch 12 Eureka Springs High 19:23.00 1
2 Hailey Trawick 9 Quitman High School 20:29.00 1
3 Andrea Balbuena 10 Western Yell County 21:03.00 2
4 Halle Bennett 9 Quitman High School 21:11.00 3
5 Erin Stephens 9 Quitman High School 21:24.00 4
6 Betka Dostalova 12 Scranton High School 21:28.00
7 Hayley Mayo 12 Bigelow High School 22:03.00
8 Angel Bowden 11 Western Yell County 22:04.00 5
9 Maggie Webb 12 Quitman High School 22:31.00 6
10 Lilly Holland 10 Quitman High School 22:48.00 7
11 Lauren Ryan 10 Magazine High School 23:02.00 2
12 Jacinta Murphy 10 St Joseph High Schoo 23:34.00
13 Katie Golf 12 Western Yell County 23:39.00 8
14 Sara Bloch 11 Eureka Springs High 23:46.00 3
15 Anahi Lopez 12 Danville High School 24:05.00
16 Lucy Holland 9 Quitman High School 24:10.00 9
17 Nicki Hooten 10 Quitman High School 24:11.00 10
18 Sophia Pegues 10 Quitman High School 24:14.00 11
19 Elizabeth Chandler 9 St Joseph High Schoo 24:23.00
20 Kenia Gomez 10 Western Yell County 24:32.00 12
21 Sadie Hays 11 Westside - Johnson C 24:55.00 4
22 Riley Smothers 10 Bigelow High School 24:59.00
23 Rachel Adams 11 Eureka Springs High 25:26.00 5
24 Emy Zollicoffer 10 Westside - Johnson C 25:36.00 6
25 Heidi Kirk 12 Eureka Springs High 25:42.00 7
26 Daisy Lopez Patricio 11 Danville High School 25:49.00
27 Autumn Flaherty 10 Westside - Johnson C 25:49.49 8
28 Erin Sterka 12 St Joseph High Schoo 25:50.00
29 Rieley Hooten 11 Quitman High School 26:30.00 13
30 Paige Johnson 12 Quitman High School 26:44.00 14
31 Kelsey Criss 10 Westside - Johnson C 26:47.00 9
32 Reagan Rackley 12 Quitman High School 26:52.00
33 Destinee Crossland 11 Lavaca High School 27:04.00
34 Hannah Smith 10 Magazine High School 27:14.00 10
35 Katlyn Galla 10 Scranton High School 27:52.00
36 Emily Spillers 10 Scranton High School 27:52.52
37 Adrianna Hall 12 Western Yell County 28:54.00 15
38 Kristen Dubroc 11 Magazine High School 29:29.00 11
39 Kalyn Bryan 12 Magazine High School 30:33.00 12
40 Sadie Deleon 10 Eureka Springs High 31:29.00 13
41 Taryn Leslie 9 Magazine High School 32:04.00 14
42 Michal-Ann Dobson 9 Magazine High School 32:12.00 15
43 Morgan Reynolds 12 Westside - Johnson C 32:13.00 16
44 Aom Sajjaphanroj 10 Eureka Springs High 36:31.00 17
45 Breanna Davis 11 Eureka Springs High 36:34.00 18
46 Sarai Parrish 9 Magazine High School 43:08.00 19
2A-4 West HS Girls 5,000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) (8) (9) (10)
=================================================================
1 Eureka Springs High 29 1 3 5 7 13 17 18 - - -
Total Time: 2:05:46 Average: 25:09.20 1-5 Split: 12:06
2 Westside - Johnson C 43 4 6 8 9 16 - - - - -
Total Time: 2:15:21 Average: 27:04.10 1-5 Split: 7:18
3 Magazine High School 49 2 10 11 12 14 15 19 - - -
Total Time: 2:22:22 Average: 28:28.40 1-5 Split: 9:02
2A-4 East HS Girls 5,000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) (8) (9) (10)
=================================================================
1 Quitman High School 21 1 3 4 6 7 9 10 11 13 14
Total Time: 1:48:23 Average: 21:40.60 1-5 Split: 2:19
2 Western Yell County 42 2 5 8 12 15 - - - - -
Total Time: 2:00:12 Average: 24:02.40 1-5 Split: 7:51