Boys 5000m
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 366 Brayden Alvarez Greenland High School 17:32.46 5:39/M
2 1 537 Dakota Fritts Huntsville High School 17:38.32 5:41/M
3 2 605 Shaed Cates Pea Ridge High School 17:51.57 5:45/M
4 3 655 Josh Brant Prairie Grove High School 17:55.15 5:47/M
5 (< 5) 445 Hashane AbeyagunawardeHaas Hall Bentonville 18:09.57 5:51/M
6 4 407 Killen Jones Haas Hall Academy 18:22.00 5:55/M
7 5 536 Colton Edens Huntsville High School 18:33.17 5:59/M
8 6 608 Connor Escajeda Pea Ridge High School 18:35.59 6:00/M
9 (< 5) 446 Gage Kitchens Haas Hall Bentonville 18:36.99 6:00/M
10 7 541 Kylan Pierce Huntsville High School 18:37.01 6:00/M
11 8 201 Kayden Eckman Eureka Springs High School 18:38.80 6:01/M
12 9 538 Mason Marlow Huntsville High School 18:40.68 6:01/M
13 10 609 Will Feemster Pea Ridge High School 19:01.99 6:08/M
14 11 319 Aaron Walker Gentry High School 19:05.12 6:09/M
15 12 315 Cory Hockenberry Gentry High School 19:06.53 6:10/M
16 13 544 Tristan Seaton Huntsville High School 19:09.77 6:11/M
17 14 540 Kenneth Murrell Huntsville High School 19:10.61 6:11/M
18 15 199 Dalton Arnold Eureka Springs High School 19:23.02 6:15/M
19 16 654 Noah Akey Prairie Grove High School 19:37.95 6:20/M
20 17 218 Taylor Carbonel Farmington High School 19:47.57 6:23/M
21 18 656 Timothy Frerking Prairie Grove High School 19:48.36 6:23/M
22 19 661 Avery Roton Prairie Grove High School 19:58.29 6:26/M
23 (< 5) 356 Austin Moon Gravette High School 19:59.84 6:27/M
24 20 217 Tysen Barbour Farmington High School 20:00.43 6:27/M
25 21 409 Alex Lipson Haas Hall Academy 20:01.21 6:27/M
26 22 659 Will McFarland Prairie Grove High School 20:05.16 6:29/M
27 23 613 Macgwire Smith Pea Ridge High School 20:15.27 6:32/M
28 24 410 Trenton Maxwell Haas Hall Academy 20:19.16 6:33/M
29 (< 5) 706 Ethan Hood Shiloh Christian School 20:23.70 6:35/M
30 25 614 Alex Wilkerson Pea Ridge High School 20:24.14 6:35/M
31 26 320 Clay Wills Gentry High School 20:24.53 6:35/M
32 27 161 Colton Lewis Elkins High School 20:27.15 6:36/M
33 28 611 Carson Rhine Pea Ridge High School 20:27.16 6:36/M
34 29 535 Tyler Buchanan Huntsville High School 20:29.00 6:36/M
35 30 162 Osiris Nicholson Elkins High School 20:33.54 6:38/M
36 31 312 Harvi Davis Gentry High School 20:34.19 6:38/M
37 (< 5) 1 Xavier Criesforribs Bergman High School 20:40.28 6:40/M
38 32 314 Ethan Hammond Gentry High School 20:47.96 6:42/M
39 (< 5) 368 Tyler Coe Greenland High School 20:48.29 6:43/M
40 33 203 Tyler Thomas Eureka Springs High School 20:54.80 6:45/M
41 34 219 Trenton Irwin Farmington High School 20:55.55 6:45/M
42 35 404 Schuyler Curriden Haas Hall Academy 20:59.59 6:46/M
43 36 163 Ezra Schulke Elkins High School 21:03.21 6:47/M
44 (> 7) 542 Lincoln Prue Huntsville High School 21:06.07 6:48/M
45 37 220 Connor Kersey Farmington High School 21:12.80 6:50/M
46 (> 7) 534 Ty Bohannan Huntsville High School 21:16.67 6:52/M
47 38 607 Cooper Elliot Pea Ridge High School 21:21.94 6:53/M
48 (> 7) 545 Zach Taylor Huntsville High School 21:22.65 6:54/M
49 39 221 Ben Silvas Farmington High School 21:25.19 6:55/M
50 40 415 Andew Young Haas Hall Academy 21:29.78 6:56/M
51 41 316 Kevin Ochoa Gentry High School 21:41.52 7:00/M
52 42 202 Colton Jecker Eureka Springs High School 21:49.37 7:02/M
53 43 159 Ethan Hipps Elkins High School 21:53.97 7:04/M
54 (< 5) 705 Jack Cunningham Shiloh Christian School 21:54.17 7:04/M
55 44 657 Rex Helmer Prairie Grove High School 21:55.50 7:04/M
56 45 411 Connor Moye Haas Hall Academy 21:58.74 7:05/M
57 46 658 Garrett Luginbuel Prairie Grove High School 22:11.54 7:09/M
58 47 313 Trent Gore Gentry High School 22:35.27 7:17/M
59 48 158 Cody Hallmark Elkins High School 22:36.06 7:17/M
60 (< 5) 367 Carlos Chavez Greenland High School 22:40.89 7:19/M
61 (> 7) 662 Chris Rubin Prairie Grove High School 22:46.60 7:21/M
62 (> 7) 539 Emanuel Martinez-Cruz Huntsville High School 22:49.92 7:22/M
63 49 408 Pearce Lambert Haas Hall Academy 23:16.74 7:30/M
64 (> 7) 612 Josh Ruggar Pea Ridge High School 23:18.37 7:31/M
65 (> 7) 604 Ian Campbell Pea Ridge High School 23:23.67 7:33/M
66 (> 7) 610 Vernon Leach Pea Ridge High School 23:51.49 7:42/M
67 (> 7) 317 Zach Palmer Gentry High School 23:53.64 7:42/M
68 (< 5) 708 Haden Mounce Shiloh Christian School 23:55.32 7:43/M
69 50 200 Garrett Cross Eureka Springs High School 24:08.52 7:47/M
70 51 204 Linzy Wolfinbarger Eureka Springs High School 24:15.36 7:49/M
71 (> 7) 603 Trey Anderson Pea Ridge High School 24:28.23 7:54/M
72 52 164 Tristen Strong Elkins High School 24:32.66 7:55/M
73 53 160 Ezra Kichline Elkins High School 25:00.50 8:04/M
74 (< 5) 707 Micah Jones Shiloh Christian School 25:07.28 8:06/M
75 (> 7) 543 Miles Prue Huntsville High School 25:20.48 8:10/M
76 (> 7) 413 Campbell Rogerson Haas Hall Academy 26:11.80 8:27/M
77 (> 7) 318 Gavin Taylor Gentry High School 26:11.92 8:27/M
78 (> 7) 660 Nat Puckpibool Prairie Grove High School 26:12.62 8:27/M