Prairie Grove Tigers Invitational 2017 vs Inaugural Prairie Grove Tigers Invitational 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +49 145 96
Overall Average +32.40 24:44.84 24:12.44
1st-10th Place -12.04 18:42.20 18:54.24
1st-25th Place -42.78 19:06.00 19:48.78
1st-50th Place -59.78 20:00.16 20:59.94
1st-100th Place -1:04.78 22:09.56 23:14.34
Common Athletes -- -- 33
Ran Faster 13 23 10
Ran Season Best -1 -- 1
Average Time -31.63 22:57.52 23:29.15
Median Time -1:12.50 21:48.00 23:00.50
Middle 80% Times -32.53 23:02.19 23:34.72
Top 10% Times -22.78 18:44.50 19:07.28
Top 25% Times -34.26 19:04.00 19:38.26
Top 50% Times -36.08 19:57.94 20:34.02
Bottom 50% Times -25.32 24:36.06 25:01.38
Bottom 25% Times -6.82 27:54.44 28:01.27
Bottom 10% Times +24.95 29:43.75 29:18.80
Average Difference -31.63 -- --
Median Difference -35.50 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -33.42 -- --
Top 10% Difference -16.78 -- --
Top 50% Difference -31.55 -- --
Top 25% Difference -33.70 -- --
Top 50% Difference -31.55 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -31.94 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -17.58 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:11.60 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Connor Escajeda Pea Ridge High School -49.20 18:39.00 19:28.20
Shaed Cates Pea Ridge High School -4.50 18:40.00 18:44.50
Will Feemster Pea Ridge High School -1:03.60 18:46.00 19:49.60
Ezra Schulke Elkins High School -1:58.70 18:53.00 20:51.70
Josh Brant Prairie Grove High School +5.10 19:02.00 18:56.90
Kayden Eckman Eureka Springs High School -18.50 19:01.00 19:19.50
Will Mcfarland Prairie Grove High School -1:39.20 19:14.00 20:53.20
Noah Akey Prairie Grove High School +2.80 19:41.00 19:38.20
Joe Schroeder Shiloh Christian School -5.00 19:40.00 19:45.00
Cooper Elliot Pea Ridge High School -1:31.70 19:52.00 21:23.70
Bekah Bostian Prairie Grove High School -51.70 19:55.00 20:46.70
Dalton Arnold Eureka Springs High School +1:21.30 21:37.00 20:15.70
Osiris Nicholson Elkins High School -1:19.10 20:22.00 21:41.10
Gabi Bloch Eureka Springs High School +53.20 22:07.00 21:13.80
Rex Helmer Prairie Grove High School -58.90 21:15.00 22:13.90
Griffin Roton Prairie Grove High School -2:00.00 21:27.00 23:27.00
Alex Wilkerson Pea Ridge High School -3.10 21:33.00 21:36.10
Garrett Cross Eureka Springs High School -2:13.90 21:48.00 24:01.90
Ethan Hipps Elkins High School -35.50 22:25.00 23:00.50
Megan Thompson Prairie Grove High School -1:31.80 23:36.00 25:07.80
Katie Greene Elkins High School -4:00.60 24:00.00 28:00.60
Ian Campbell Pea Ridge High School +52.40 25:14.00 24:21.60
Aubrie Sinclair Elkins High School -2:33.70 24:45.00 27:18.70
Zach Helmer Prairie Grove High School -17.70 24:56.00 25:13.70
Tatum Holt Farmington High School +3:40.40 28:46.00 25:05.60
Emelie Fincher Shiloh Christian School -53.80 25:35.00 26:28.80
Ashley Brink Elkins High School -1:26.30 25:53.00 27:19.30
Katie Jansson Farmington High School +15.50 26:10.00 25:54.50
Emma Stein Pea Ridge High School -50.70 26:16.00 27:06.70
Bailee King Farmington High School +1:26.70 28:21.00 26:54.30
Rachel Adams Eureka Springs High School +2:20.30 29:28.00 27:07.70
Schana Vanbrunt Elkins High School +1:59.40 30:05.00 28:05.60
Morgan Matthews Farmington High School -3:13.70 30:36.00 33:49.70