Conway High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.13 | SB | Jayla Couch | 11th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
8.57 | SB | Ashantey Allison | 35th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
8.98 | SB | Elizabeth George | 60th | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.91 | SB | Katelyn Anderson | 12th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
27.68 | SB | Aaliyah Armstrong | 22nd | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
28.47 | SB | Ashantey Allison | 33rd | Finals H12 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.85 | SB | Zailey Chaffin | 10th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
1:05.79 | SB | Riley Parker | 27th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
1:07.38 | SB | Brooke Glover | 35th | Finals H8 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.02 | SB | Christa Owen | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:38.67 | SB | Emily Owen | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:43.02 | SB | Avery Tribett | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.59 | SB | Sara Holman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
5:43.24 | SB | Kate Freyaldenhoven | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:03.66 | SB | Avery Tribett | 25th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:51.16 | SB | Sara Holman | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
12:13.48 | SB | Christa Owen | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
12:14.34 | SB | Kate Freyaldenhoven | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.57 | SB | Taylor Conway | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
11.01 | SB | Riley Parker | 26th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:09.03 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:14.68 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Aaliyah Armstrong | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4-6 | SB | Jessica Hull | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-1.5 | SB | Zailey Chaffin | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15-2.5 | SB | Riley Parker | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-1.75 | SB | Taylor Conway | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
33-5.25 | SB | Ebony Kyle | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-1.75 | SB | Z Smith | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.16 | SB | Jarrett Hoover | 7th | Finals H7 | Boys Results |
7.22 | SB | Sean Jamerson | 15th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
7.22 | SB | Cary McClain | 18th | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.63 | SB | Sean Jamerson | 3rd | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
23.82 | SB | Kevin Mcgraw | 24th | Finals H10 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.35 | SB | Tommy Grady | 23rd | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
55.86 | SB | Gabe Crawford | 41st | Finals H9 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.35 | SB | Pau Anton | 18th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
2:12.23 | SB | Sean Mckenna | 28th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
2:13.48 | SB | Jack Campbell | 33rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.95 | SB | Cade Swindle | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4:58.29 | SB | Gunter Campbell | 25th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.56 | SB | Tommy Grady | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
9.80 | SB | Kevin Mcgraw | 46th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:43.67 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Jarrett Hoover | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5-8 | SB | Shane Smith | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-8.5 | SB | Cary McClain | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-9 | SB | Cary McClain | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
43-2 | SB | Jarrett Hoover | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
38-2.5 | SB | Kevin Mcgraw | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-10.25 | SB | KeAndre Clay | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |