LR Central High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.89 | SB | Kamaria Russell | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
8.28 | SB | Nekeethia Jordan | 18th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
8.92 | SB | Deja Wilkerson | 55th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.54 | SB | Kamaria Russell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
26.96 | SB | Nekeethia Jordan | 13th | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
29.23 | SB | Jada Blunt | 44th | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.93 | SB | Kamaria Russell | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
1:03.83 | SB | Isabel Farnsworth | 21st | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
1:16.70 | SB | Madeline Walters | 55th | Finals H8 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:46.54 | SB | Ariel Winston | 50th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:08.63 | SB | Bailey Amberg | 49th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.99 | SB | Shakira Childers | 39th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.13 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.13 | SB | Keylin Holloway | 3rd | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
7.51 | SB | Jakeylen Haney | 50th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
7.52 | SB | Tzion Saine | 53rd | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.49 | SB | Destine Scott | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
23.01 | SB | Will Meredith | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
24.31 | SB | Demarcus Yancey | 47th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.30 | SB | Destine Scott | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
57.40 | SB | Perry Hunter | 53rd | Finals H7 | Boys Results |
59.03 | SB | Jakeylen Haney | 65th | Finals H8 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.16 | SB | Destan Wilkerson | 59th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.25 | SB | Alex Miller | 65th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
5:50.23 | SB | Mackenzie Bernhardt | 70th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.36 | SB | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:19.50 | SB | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-4 | SB | Johnathan Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4 | SB | Perry Hunter | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |