MacDonald Timing, LLC DirectAthletics MeetPro
Devil Dog Relays
Morrilton High School, Morrilton, AR - 3/15/2018
Girls 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 TEMPLE, Sierra Maumelle High School 12.56 +2.9 5 (1) 10
2 COUCH, Jayla Conway High School 13.05 +2.9 5 (2) 8
3 ARMSTRONG, Aaliyah Conway High School 13.43 +2.9 5 (3) 6
4 ALLISON, Ashantey Conway High School 13.45 +2.9 5 (4) 5
5 MAHAN, Lillie Greenbrier High Scho 13.72 +2.9 5 (5) 4
6 DUNLAP, Paige Morrilton Senior Hig 13.73 +2.8 2 (1) 3
7 ANDREWS, Ashlee Vilonia High School 13.78 +2.9 5 (6) 2
8 MALONE, Keyshauna Maumelle High School 13.84 +2.1 3 (1) 1
9 BROOKS, Kylee Vilonia High School 13.98 +2.8 4 (1)
10 FELIX, Kyla Russellville High Sc 14.03 +2.8 4 (2)
11 WYATT, Angel Lamar High School 14.27 +2.8 1 (1)
12 BULL, Kamryn Dardanelle High Scho 14.29 +2.9 5 (7)
13 ATWELL, Alexis Morrilton Senior Hig 14.43 +2.8 2 (2)
14 MAXWELL, Shae Maumelle High School 14.45 +2.8 1 (2)
15 WISE, Krystal Alma High School 14.50 +2.1 3 (2)
16 LEAR, Cassidy Greenbrier High Scho 14.53 +2.8 1 (3)
17 DUNLAP, Hailey Vilonia High School 14.53 +2.1 3 (3)
18 FONDREN, Eva Ft. Smith Southside 14.65 +2.8 4 (3)
19 SIMS, Kylee Alma High School 14.85 +2.8 4 (4)
20 SIMPSON, Destiny Wonderview High Scho 14.87 +2.9 5 (8)
21 REA, Amanda Ft. Smith Southside 14.88 +2.1 3 (4)
22 SEYLLAR, Makayla Greenbrier High Scho 14.93 +2.8 1 (4)
23 COLVIN, Aubree Lamar High School 14.97 +2.8 2 (3)
24 HAWKINS, Kimberly Clarksville High Sch 15.38 +2.8 4 (5)
25 PETTERSON, Ally Clarksville High Sch 15.51 +2.8 4 (6)
26 CRISWELL, Desytni Morrilton Senior Hig 16.03 +2.8 2 (4)
27 TEUNISSEN, Auke Lamar High School 16.23 +2.8 1 (5)
28 LARA, Jessica Clarksville High Sch 16.66 +2.8 4 (7)
29 JUANILLO, Angie Russellville High Sc 16.94 +2.8 2 (5)
30 GONZALEZ, Genesis Russellville High Sc 17.09 +2.8 2 (6)
Girls 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 ALLEN, Bria Maumelle High School 28.53 +0.7 5 (1) 10
2 COUCH, Jayla Conway High School 28.79 +0.7 5 (2) 8
3 CHAFFIN, Zailey Conway High School 28.89 +0.7 5 (3) 6
4 DUNLAP, Paige Morrilton Senior Hig 29.25 +1.3 2 (1) 5
5 MAHAN, Lillie Greenbrier High Scho 29.34 +0.7 5 (4) 4
6 MENDOZA, Tiara Conway High School 29.56 +0.7 5 (5) 3
7 FELIX, Kyla Russellville High Sc 29.62 +0.4 4 (1) 2
8 CASH, Aaliyah Vilonia High School 29.87 +0.7 5 (6) 1
9 ATWELL, Alexis Morrilton Senior Hig 30.07 +1.3 2 (2)
10 BULL, Kamryn Dardanelle High Scho 30.11 +0.7 5 (7)
11 ACKLIN, Peytan Maumelle High School 30.28 +0.4 4 (2)
12 MAXWELL, Shae Maumelle High School 30.50 +0.5 1 (1)
13 WISE, Krystal Alma High School 30.72 +0.4 4 (3)
14 DUNLAP, Hailey Vilonia High School 31.02 +0.4 4 (4)
15 SCOTT, Lakin Alma High School 31.14 +0.4 4 (5)
16 HARPER, Bailey Clarksville High Sch 31.59 +0.4 4 (6)
17 HE, Ningjing Ft. Smith Southside 32.03 +1.5 3 (1)
18 REA, Amanda Ft. Smith Southside 32.44 +0.4 4 (7)
19 TUCKER, Allie Clarksville High Sch 32.65 +1.5 3 (2)
20 FONDREN, Eva Ft. Smith Southside 32.72 +0.4 4 (8)
21 MATHEIU, Noemie Russellville High Sc 33.08 +1.5 3 (3)
22 GUARINO, Erika Russellville High Sc 34.55 +1.5 3 (4)
23 MUNOZ, Chyna Clarksville High Sch 35.42 +1.5 3 (5)
24 BONHAM, Maren Greenbrier High Scho 35.78 +0.5 1 (2)
25 YANG, Amanda Lamar High School 36.78 +1.3 2 (3)
Girls 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 CHAFFIN, Zailey Conway High School 1:02.49 3 (1) 10
2 HAYES, Gena Maumelle High School 1:03.07 3 (2) 8
3 GRIFFIN, Kylie Greenbrier High Scho 1:03.60 3 (3) 6
4 DUNLAP, Paige Morrilton Senior Hig 1:04.86 1 (1) 5
5 HEATH, Harlee Vilonia High School 1:07.41 3 (4) 4
6 MAXWELL, Shae Maumelle High School 1:07.54 1 (2) 3
7 BROOKS, Kylee Vilonia High School 1:07.98 2 (1) 2
8 ANDREWS, Ashlee Vilonia High School 1:09.05 3 (5) 1
9 MCCAIN, Kayla Alma High School 1:09.52 3 (6)
10 BULL, Kamryn Dardanelle High Scho 1:09.61 3 (7)
11 EDWARDS, Jarah Maumelle High School 1:10.17 1 (3)
12 WYATT, Angel Lamar High School 1:10.41 3 (8)
13 ARRINGTON, Antoniyah Conway High School 1:10.52 2 (2)
14 DAVIS, Kelli Conway High School 1:12.03 2 (3)
15 MUNOZ, Chyna Clarksville High Sch 1:13.65 2 (4)
16 WHITE, Kari Pottsville High Scho 1:15.05 2 (5)
17 JUANILLO, Angie Russellville High Sc 1:22.18 1 (4)
CLAYBORN, Brailey Clarksville High Sch DNF 1
Girls 800 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 WESTBY, Bryn Vilonia High School 2:29.56 2 (1) 10
2 SWAIM, Ally Vilonia High School 2:32.90 2 (2) 8
3 MILLIKIN, Lauren Vilonia High School 2:37.27 2 (3) 6
4 TRIBETT, Avery Conway High School 2:38.57 2 (4) 5
5 DUNCAN, Annika Alma High School 2:44.64 2 (5) 4
6 MAGNESS, Ana Ft. Smith Southside 2:46.97 2 (6) 3
7 GILLASPY, Claire Conway High School 2:47.83 2 (7) 2
8 LAMBERT, Cassidy Conway High School 2:49.21 2 (8) 1
9 PALOS, Andrea Maumelle High School 2:54.74 2 (9)
10 HARRISON, Bailey Russellville High Sc 2:55.58 2 (10)
11 BROWNING, Grace Ft. Smith Southside 2:56.63 1 (1)
12 VARGAS, Nallely Russellville High Sc 2:59.90 1 (2)
13 SKARTVEDT, Lauren Russellville High Sc 3:01.76 1 (3)
14 PADILLA, Heather Alma High School 3:02.92 2 (11)
15 MORGAN, Lydia Greenbrier High Scho 3:10.96 1 (4)
16 GOMEZ, Andrea Ft. Smith Southside 3:12.27 1 (5)
17 JUDAH, Raylynn Lamar High School 3:13.05 1 (6)
18 MORENO, Andrea Maumelle High School 3:17.72 1 (7)
19 WHITE, Kari Pottsville High Scho 3:23.67 1 (8)
20 ROESCH, Emily Maumelle High School 3:34.29 1 (9)
Girls 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 BARNHARDT, Rachel Greenbrier High Scho 5:31.06 10
2 OWEN, Emily Conway High School 5:36.96 8
3 OWEN, Christa Conway High School 5:37.31 6
4 FREYALDENHOVEN, Kate Conway High School 5:37.45 5
5 ROWE, Aliah Maumelle High School 6:02.39 4
6 MCKAY, Laci Vilonia High School 6:08.01 3
7 HERNANDEZ, Mariana Ft. Smith Southside 6:08.06 2
8 KIMBLE, Alisa Dardanelle High Scho 6:13.12 1
9 PADILLA, Heather Alma High School 6:23.90
10 DAVIS, Emme Maumelle High School 6:24.50
11 GILMORE, Chloe Alma High School 6:26.20
12 WEAVER, Sydney Vilonia High School 6:27.66
13 GONZALES, Liz Russellville High Sc 6:29.73
14 HARRISON, Bailey Russellville High Sc 6:44.95
15 SKARTVEDT, Lauren Russellville High Sc 6:50.82
16 HERNANDEZ, Blanca Ft. Smith Southside 6:53.96
17 WADE, Rosie Clarksville High Sch 6:56.10
18 JUDAH, Raylynn Lamar High School 6:58.22
19 WASHAM, Aynsliegh Maumelle High School 6:59.37
Girls 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 HOLMAN, Sara Conway High School 11:58.09 10
2 FREYALDENHOVEN, Kate Conway High School 12:06.07 8
3 OWEN, Emily Conway High School 12:45.51 6
4 BARNHARDT, Rachel Greenbrier High Scho 12:46.99 5
5 ROWE, Aliah Maumelle High School 13:18.29 4
6 KIMBLE, Alisa Dardanelle High Scho 13:20.84 3
7 MCKAY, Laci Vilonia High School 13:34.77 2
8 DAVIS, Emme Maumelle High School 13:58.43 1
9 WEAVER, Sydney Vilonia High School 14:18.46
Girls 100m Hurdles
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 CONWAY, Taylor Conway High School 15.94 +2.8 3 (1) 10
2 SWAIM, Ally Vilonia High School 16.34 +2.8 3 (2) 8
3 ELLIFRITS, Chesnee Alma High School 16.77 +2.8 3 (3) 6
4 HARLAN, Riley Greenbrier High Scho 17.02 +2.8 3 (4) 5
5 PARKER, Riley Conway High School 17.13 +2.8 3 (5) 4
6 MADDEN, Kristen Vilonia High School 17.59 +2.8 3 (6) 3
7 SIMS, Kylee Alma High School 18.20 +2.8 3 (7) 2
8 HARP, Paige Clarksville High Sch 18.51 +2.8 3 (8) 1
9 HANELINE, Haven Ft. Smith Southside 18.89 +3.3 2 (1)
10 SCOTT, Lakin Alma High School 18.94 +3.3 2 (2)
11 COLVIN, Aubree Lamar High School 19.06 +2.0 1 (1)
12 GLOVER, Brooke Conway High School 19.68 +3.3 2 (3)
13 WALKER, Olivia Maumelle High School 20.16 +2.0 1 (2)
14 DUNCAN, Tea Russellville High Sc 20.22 +3.3 2 (4)
15 BOYCE, Taneka Russellville High Sc 20.32 +3.3 2 (5)
16 FISHER, Hannah Vilonia High School 20.57 +3.3 2 (6)
17 HAMLIN, Lilli Maumelle High School 21.69 +2.0 1 (3)
Girls 300m Hurdles
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 CONWAY, Taylor Conway High School 46.70 3 (1) 10
2 SHOCKLEY, Martie Alma High School 47.02 3 (2) 8
3 PARKER, Riley Conway High School 49.98 3 (3) 6
4 HARLAN, Riley Greenbrier High Scho 51.49 3 (4) 5
5 SUTHERLAND, Lauren Ft. Smith Southside 52.77 3 (5) 4
6 WISE, Krystal Alma High School 52.80 3 (6) 3
7 MADDEN, Kristen Vilonia High School 53.12 3 (7) 2
8 MONTGOMERY, Hannah Vilonia High School 53.71 3 (8) 1
9 BOYCE, Taneka Russellville High Sc 54.91 2 (1)
10 GLOVER, Brooke Conway High School 55.20 2 (2)
11 COLVIN, Aubree Lamar High School 55.39 1 (1)
12 FISHER, Hannah Vilonia High School 56.37 2 (3)
13 DUNCAN, Tea Russellville High Sc 57.57 1 (2)
14 SEYLLAR, Makayla Greenbrier High Scho 58.34 2 (4)
15 HAMLIN, Lilli Maumelle High School 1:01.03 1 (3)
16 WALKER, Olivia Maumelle High School 1:06.53 1 (4)
Girls 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Conway High School A 50.89 10
2 Maumelle High School A 52.53 8
3 Vilonia High School A 53.80 6
4 Greenbrier High Scho A 54.08 5
5 Alma High School A 54.56 4
6 Clarksville High Sch A 57.22 3
7 Lamar High School A 1:02.14 2
Girls 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Vilonia High School A 4:24.17 10
2 Conway High School A 4:27.18 8
3 Alma High School A 4:40.51 6
4 Maumelle High School A 5:03.20 5
5 Clarksville High Sch A 5:33.44 4
Girls 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Conway High School A 10:10.35 10
2 Vilonia High School A 10:22.17 8
3 Ft. Smith Southside A 11:16.23 6
4 Maumelle High School A 11:17.41 5
5 Russellville High Sc A 11:56.60 4
6 Clarksville High Sch A 12:56.72 3
Girls High Jump
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv Pts
=====================================================================
1 HULL, Jessica Conway High School 4-11 10
4-4 4-6 4-8 4-104-115-0
O O O XO XO XXX
2 HEATH, Harlee Vilonia High School 4-11 8
4-4 4-6 4-8 4-104-115-0
O O O XO XXO XXX
3 ARMSTRONG, Aaliyah Conway High School 4-10 6
4-4 4-6 4-8 4-104-115-0
O O O XO XXX
4 ALFORD, Olivia Russellville High Sc 4-6 5
4-4 4-6 4-8 4-104-115-0
O XO XXX
5 ORICK, Rane Alma High School 4-4 4
4-4 4-6 4-8 4-104-115-0
O XXX
6 WYATT, Angel Lamar High School 4-4 3
4-4 4-6 4-8 4-104-115-0
XO XXX
MEINARDUS, Josephine Alma High School NH
4-4 4-6 4-8 4-104-115-0
P XXX
Girls Pole Vault
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv Pts
=====================================================================
1 SUTHERLAND, Lauren Ft. Smith Southside 10-6 10
7-0 7-6 8-0 8-6 9-0 9-6 10-010-611-3
O O O O O O O XXO XXX
2 HULL, Jessica Conway High School 9-6 8
7-0 7-6 8-0 8-6 9-0 9-6 10-010-611-3
O O O XO O O XXX
3 CASH, Aaliyah Vilonia High School 8-0 5.5
7-0 7-6 8-0 8-6 9-0 9-6 10-010-611-3
O O O XXX
3 LAWTON, Olivia Russellville High Sc 8-0 5.5
7-0 7-6 8-0 8-6 9-0 9-6 10-010-611-3
O O O XXX
5 VARDEMAN, Hillyn Russellville High Sc 7-6 4
7-0 7-6 8-0 8-6 9-0 9-6 10-010-611-3
O O XXX
6 BULL, Kamryn Dardanelle High Scho 7-0 2
7-0 7-6 8-0 8-6 9-0 9-6 10-010-611-3
O XXX
6 MCWILLIAMS, Bailey Vilonia High School 7-0 2
7-0 7-6 8-0 8-6 9-0 9-6 10-010-611-3
XO XXX
6 WHITE, Elaina Lamar High School 7-0 2
7-0 7-6 8-0 8-6 9-0 9-6 10-010-611-3
XXO XXX
HIGGINS, Whitney Alma High School NH
7-0 7-6 8-0 8-6 9-0 9-6 10-010-611-3
XXX
BOURQUIN, Catherine Conway High School NH
7-0 7-6 8-0 8-6 9-0 9-6 10-010-611-3
XXX
Girls Long Jump
Finals
===================================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts
===================================================================================
1 YORK, Lydia Conway High School 17-7.50 NW 2 (1) 10
2 TEMPLE, Sierra Maumelle High School 17-2 NW 2 (2) 8
3 CHAFFIN, Zailey Conway High School 16-2 NW 2 (3) 6
4 WYATT, Angel Lamar High School 15-7 NW 2 (4) 5
5 BULL, Kamryn Dardanelle High Scho 15-2.50 NW 2 (5) 4
6 CALAVITTA, Haven Dardanelle High Scho 15-1.50 NW 2 (6) 3
7 HANELINE, Haven Ft. Smith Southside 15-1 NW 2 (7) 1.5
7 SWAIM, Ally Vilonia High School 15-1 NW 2 (7) 1.5
9 WISE, Krystal Alma High School 14-5.50 NW 1 (1)
10 MALONE, Keyshauna Maumelle High School 14-2 NW 1 (2)
10 WARREN, Hannah Lamar High School 14-2 NW 1 (2)
12 MUNOZ, Chyna Clarksville High Sch 13-9.50 NW 1 (4)
13 MCCAIN, Kayla Alma High School 13-5 NW 1 (5)
13 MADDEN, Kristen Vilonia High School 13-5 NW 2 (9)
15 HAWKINS, Kimberly Clarksville High Sch 13-4.50 NW 1 (6)
Girls Triple Jump
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv Wind Pts
==========================================================================
1 TEMPLE, Sierra Maumelle High School 36-0 NW 10
2 KYLE, Ebony Conway High School 34-7 NW 8
3 CONWAY, Taylor Conway High School 34-6 NW 6
4 ALLEN, Bria Maumelle High School 33-10 NW 5
5 WYATT, Angel Lamar High School 33-3 NW 4
6 DUNCAN, Annika Alma High School 31-10 NW 3
7 HE, Ningjing Ft. Smith Southside 28-11 NW 2
8 COLVIN, Aubree Lamar High School 27-2 NW 1
Girls Shot Put
Finals
==============================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv Fl. (Pl) Pts
==============================================================================
1 SMITH, Z Conway High School 35-8 2 (1) 10
2 BURKE, Bailey Greenbrier High Scho 31-2 1 (1) 8
3 HARRIS, Alex Conway High School 31-1 2 (2) 6
4 TALLEY, Amie Lamar High School 30-10 2 (3) 5
5 WELLS, Gracie Russellville High Sc 29-4 2 (4) 4
6 NOLAN, Erin Vilonia High School 28-8 2 (5) 3
7 HARMON, Keiana Russellville High Sc 28-3 1 (2) 1.5
7 HARSHBERGER, Lexi Dardanelle High Scho 28-3 2 (6) 1.5
9 JOHNSON, Kourtney Maumelle High School 27-5 2 (7)
10 RAMSEY, Shelby Alma High School 27-4 2 (8)
11 MORGAN, Maddison Ft. Smith Southside 26-10 2 (9)
12 GREEN, Adreana Clarksville High Sch 24-3 2 (10)
13 MEDLOCK, Hadley Alma High School 23-10 1 (3)
14 RHAMY, Brooke Russellville High Sc 21-9 1 (4)
15 SELLERS, Allyson Vilonia High School 21-3 2 (11)
16 SPILLERS, Abbi Maumelle High School 18-0 1 (5)
17 TULEY, Sandra Lamar High School 17-3 1 (6)
Girls Discus
Finals
==============================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark conv Fl. (Pl) Pts
==============================================================================
1 SMITH, Z Conway High School 110-0 2 (1) 10
2 WELLS, Gracie Russellville High Sc 94-9 1 (1) 8
3 WOODS, Kaziya Russellville High Sc 86-10 1 (2) 6
4 MORGAN, Maddison Ft. Smith Southside 83-6 2 (2) 5
5 NOLAN, Erin Vilonia High School 77-4 2 (3) 4
6 BURKE, Bailey Greenbrier High Scho 77-3 1 (3) 3
7 HARRIS, Alex Conway High School 76-9 2 (4) 2
8 RAMSEY, Shelby Alma High School 75-6 2 (5) 1
9 HARSHBERGER, Lexi Dardanelle High Scho 75-2 2 (6)
10 SELLERS, Allyson Vilonia High School 74-5 2 (7)
11 LOTER, Ally Greenbrier High Scho 70-4 1 (4)
12 GREEN, Adreana Clarksville High Sch 68-7 2 (8)
13 GROBER, Joleen Alma High School 67-11 2 (9)
14 SEAGRAVES, Emma Russellville High Sc 66-9 1 (5)
15 TALLEY, Amie Lamar High School 65-9 2 (10)
16 WOOTEN, Sabrina Lamar High School 58-8 1 (6)
17 WILLIAMS, Brittney Maumelle High School 50-5 1 (7)
18 ORDAZ, Ingrid Clarksville High Sch 49-3 2 (11)
19 SPILLERS, Abbi Maumelle High School 47-2 1 (8)
Girls Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Conway High School 237
2 Vilonia High School 101
3 Maumelle High School 82
4 Greenbrier High Scho 55
5 Alma High School 41
6 Russellville High Sc 40
7 Ft. Smith Southside 33.5
8 Lamar High School 22
9 Dardanelle High Scho 14.5
10 Morrilton Senior Hig 13
11 Clarksville High Sch 11