Shiloh Saints Invitational 2018 vs Saints Invitational 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -42 286 328
Overall Average +1:12.07 24:57.51 23:45.43
1st-10th Place +52.94 18:08.28 17:15.34
1st-25th Place +55.08 18:40.91 17:45.83
1st-50th Place +56.22 19:17.35 18:21.13
1st-100th Place +1:05.85 20:17.21 19:11.36
Common Athletes -- -- 99
Ran Faster -45 27 72
Ran Season Best -4 2 6
Average Time +1:01.41 24:09.98 23:08.57
Median Time +24.56 22:51.61 22:27.05
Middle 80% Times +53.87 23:44.11 22:50.24
Top 10% Times +3.31 18:24.47 18:21.16
Top 25% Times +16.88 19:17.65 19:00.78
Top 50% Times +24.32 20:30.08 20:05.76
Bottom 50% Times +1:37.28 27:20.88 25:43.60
Bottom 25% Times +2:22.13 30:48.94 28:26.80
Bottom 10% Times +3:02.08 34:01.74 30:59.66
Average Difference +1:01.41 -- --
Median Difference +2:59.17 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +50.16 -- --
Top 10% Difference -10.74 -- --
Top 50% Difference +18.42 -- --
Top 25% Difference +9.90 -- --
Top 50% Difference +18.42 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:46.76 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +2:40.61 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +3:48.20 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
River Baker Har-Ber High School -1:49.97 17:23.45 19:13.42
Lexington Hilton Green Forest High School -49.48 17:33.88 18:23.36
Jack Kees Har-Ber High School +38.11 18:15.63 17:37.52
Gabe Smith Bentonville High School +35.92 18:39.60 18:03.68
Mason Brown Har-Ber High School +3:46.77 22:01.27 18:14.50
Corey Strain West Fork High School +2:12.45 20:27.45 18:15.00
Kayden Eckman Eureka Springs High School +58.56 19:19.87 18:21.31
Daniel Perez Springdale High School +1:39.64 20:03.44 18:23.80
J.t. Weis Har-Ber High School +9.32 18:34.47 18:25.15
Bryant Pelkey Har-Ber High School -24.85 18:28.00 18:52.85
Kolby Gardner Farmington High School -28.47 18:32.61 19:01.08
Colin Conway Bentonville High School -21.67 18:37.50 18:59.17
John Nygren Shiloh Christian School +1:08.70 20:03.11 18:54.41
Kelvin Santos Springdale High School -14.87 18:59.08 19:13.95
Kale Chambless Har-Ber High School -41.13 19:00.44 19:41.57
Sebastian Andrade Har-Ber High School -26.51 19:03.53 19:30.04
Tyler Stephenson Eureka Springs High School +49.23 19:58.13 19:08.90
Henry Ziegler Bentonville High School -18.17 19:09.16 19:27.33
Zach Hiatt Bentonville High School -1:03.54 19:12.33 20:15.87
Josh Brant Prairie Grove High School +1:25.07 20:42.67 19:17.60
Noah Akey Prairie Grove High School +50.62 20:13.43 19:22.81
Kade Mitchell Prairie Grove High School +55.27 20:31.15 19:35.88
Anthony Tramonte Elkins High School +22.33 20:01.42 19:39.09
Slater Tackett West Fork High School +4.37 19:52.49 19:48.12
Derian Yang Arkansas Arts Academy -1:15.82 19:51.13 21:06.95
Levi Wright Magazine High School (JD Leftwich) +6.60 19:59.73 19:53.13
Ruben Whitney Farmington High School +42.61 20:38.36 19:55.75
Michael Ramos Springdale High School +54.48 21:06.26 20:11.78
Tysen Barbour The New School +28.09 20:43.00 20:14.91
Tono Mendez Green Forest High School +2:59.17 23:18.03 20:18.86
Karina Maravillas Green Forest High School +22.42 20:42.90 20:20.48
Osiris Nicholson Elkins High School +14.21 20:37.37 20:23.16
Ben Ozier Har-Ber High School +3:09.55 23:37.32 20:27.77
Ayden Barbour The New School +0.73 20:30.30 20:29.57
Griffin Roton Prairie Grove High School +3:16.34 24:05.54 20:49.20
Lucas Warren West Fork High School +1:11.92 22:02.53 20:50.61
Timothy Wright Springdale High School -43.87 21:01.74 21:45.61
Kendall Hays West Fork High School -46.35 21:03.72 21:50.07
Fernando Uribe Springdale High School +11:07.97 32:14.82 21:06.85
Joel Argueta Life Way Christian -15.47 21:08.30 21:23.77
Drew Kimmell Charleston High School -7.08 21:15.12 21:22.20
Jesse Witt Magazine High School (JD Leftwich) +2:53.85 24:09.42 21:15.57
Max McGooden Har-Ber High School +32.23 21:51.40 21:19.17
Ruthy Ryan Harrison High School +10.81 21:36.27 21:25.46
Tate Bowers Life Way Christian +1:34.96 23:02.28 21:27.32
Canon King Farmington High School +40.92 22:17.28 21:36.36
Jorge Vargas Har-Ber High School -3:56.18 21:39.90 25:36.08
Cody Hallmark Elkins High School -52.77 21:55.09 22:47.86
Danna Sanchez Springdale High School +26.85 22:40.14 22:13.29
Eli Mertz Prairie Grove High School -19.07 22:13.56 22:32.63
David Aguinaga Green Forest High School -17.70 22:17.23 22:34.93
Miguel Granados Springdale High School -15.17 22:17.66 22:32.83
Jasmine Acosta Springdale High School +31.26 22:51.61 22:20.35
Jack Williams Har-Ber High School +13.44 22:39.87 22:26.43
Aidan Smithee Harrison High School +6.02 22:33.07 22:27.05
Erick Soto Har-Ber High School -36.23 22:46.32 23:22.55
Sarah Myane Prairie Grove High School +40.40 23:29.90 22:49.50
Shaylyn Mills Springdale High School +55.25 23:59.78 23:04.53
Sarah Smith Life Way Christian -3:04.51 23:10.73 26:15.24
Jennifer Martinez Green Forest High School +2:16.34 25:30.37 23:14.03
Austin Moloney Eureka Springs High School +2:59.03 26:29.38 23:30.35
Torin Flanigan Har-Ber High School +3:57.23 27:32.28 23:35.05
Megan Thompson Prairie Grove High School +49.84 24:26.72 23:36.88
Lucy Rios Green Forest High School +1:09.68 24:51.03 23:41.35
Josh Cox Magazine High School (JD Leftwich) -44.69 23:46.32 24:31.01
Paige Smith Har-Ber High School +1:14.42 25:22.27 24:07.85
Katie Greene Elkins High School -18.96 24:22.73 24:41.69
Lyndsay Anglin Green Forest High School +50.36 25:14.41 24:24.05
Lauren Ryan Magazine High School (JD Leftwich) +1:53.55 26:24.79 24:31.24
Emily Bolen Green Forest High School +1:54.25 26:31.84 24:37.59
Sandra Gomez Har-Ber High School +32.25 25:22.84 24:50.59
Ashley Brink Elkins High School +1:00.76 26:00.13 24:59.37
Braden McKenna Springdale High School +21.82 25:27.55 25:05.73
Jenna Scott West Fork High School +13.03 25:25.24 25:12.21
Abraham Gutierrez Springdale High School +2:46.53 28:01.03 25:14.50
Emili Bravo Springdale High School +1.14 25:32.79 25:31.65
Brian Interiano Har-Ber High School +2:12.65 27:44.42 25:31.77
Margarita Vega Green Forest High School +5:04.51 30:41.55 25:37.04
Javier Melquiades Springdale High School +2:23.43 28:09.88 25:46.45
Aubrie Sinclair Elkins High School +1:32.36 27:19.26 25:46.90
Alex Ramm Arkansas Arts Academy +1:05.41 27:41.67 26:36.26
Emma Stein Pea Ridge High School +56.54 27:38.13 26:41.59
Mary Storlie Prairie Grove High School +2:46.82 29:40.85 26:54.03
Brooklyn Walker Arkansas Arts Academy +10:27.43 37:26.24 26:58.81
Jasmine Narro Springdale High School +1:26.61 28:27.76 27:01.15
Justin Fishback Arkansas Arts Academy +1:36.74 28:40.25 27:03.51
Michael Roark Magazine High School (JD Leftwich) -5:01.86 27:39.08 32:40.94
Jacqueline Maberry Gravette High School +2:39.80 30:59.34 28:19.54
Isabela Sierra Springdale High School +17.55 28:40.79 28:23.24
Mikey Larson Gravette High School +40.67 29:22.54 28:41.87
Samantha Quintero Springdale High School +2:55.97 32:15.21 29:19.24
Ana Tapia Eureka Springs High School +1:47.21 31:17.01 29:29.80
Melanie Martinez Springdale High School +56.34 30:27.08 29:30.74
Erin Newberry Har-Ber High School +11:04.57 40:36.24 29:31.67
Nina Reed Pea Ridge High School -1:47.77 29:38.70 31:26.47
Taryn Leslie Magazine High School (JD Leftwich) +4:39.13 34:38.05 29:58.92
Diana Rojo Springdale High School +2.40 30:43.14 30:40.74
Sadie Grigg Pea Ridge High School +4:00.63 35:49.61 31:48.98
Ben Bury Northwest Arkansas Classical Academy -1:11.33 34:17.79 35:29.12