Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
15.62 |
SB |
Whitley Lane
|
23rd |
Finals
H3
|
Girls Results with Wind Readings
|
16.29 |
SB |
Eva Maple
|
26th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results with Wind Readings
|
200 Meter Dash |
35.37 |
|
Eva Maple
|
26th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results with Wind Readings
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:53.15 |
SB |
Micah Dwyer
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results with Wind Readings
|
7:36.46 |
SB |
Jessie Weber
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results with Wind Readings
|
Triple Jump |
22-9.5 |
SB |
Whitley Lane
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results with Wind Readings
|
Discus |
73-6 |
|
Mackynzie Rangel
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results with Wind Readings
|
Shot Put |
25-0 |
|
Hannah Bryant
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results with Wind Readings
|
22-0 |
|
Mackynzie Rangel
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Girls Results with Wind Readings
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.52 |
SB |
Eric Olson
|
17th |
Finals
H4
|
Boys Results with Wind Readings
|
12.91 |
SB |
Dawson Gray
|
26th |
Finals
H4
|
Boys Results with Wind Readings
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:05.08 |
SB |
Eric Olson
|
31st |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results with Wind Readings
|
1:13.21 |
SB |
Kyle Crawford
|
33rd |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results with Wind Readings
|
1:13.95 |
|
Landon Byrd
|
34th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results with Wind Readings
|
3200 Meter Run |
14:22.19 |
|
Jacob Alexander
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results with Wind Readings
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
18.71 |
|
Eric Olson
|
11th |
Finals
H2
|
Boys Results with Wind Readings
|
21.73 |
SB |
Dawson Gray
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results with Wind Readings
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
56.54 |
|
Saul Maple
|
23rd |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results with Wind Readings
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
51.04 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results with Wind Readings
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
11:53.14 |
|
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results with Wind Readings
|
Long Jump |
17-8.5 |
SB |
Bryson Thiel
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results with Wind Readings
|
16-11 |
SB |
Tyler Sorters
|
28th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results with Wind Readings
|
16-7.5 |
SB |
Dawson Gray
|
32nd |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results with Wind Readings
|
Triple Jump |
32-6 |
|
Bryson Thiel
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results with Wind Readings
|
31-9 |
SB |
Tyler Sorters
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results with Wind Readings
|
30-8 |
|
Dawson Gray
|
28th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results with Wind Readings
|
Discus |
89-5.5 |
SB |
Haston Hurst
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results with Wind Readings
|
82-9 |
SB |
Ty Rosson
|
22nd |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results with Wind Readings
|
Shot Put |
29-1 |
|
Treton Hurst
|
33rd |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results with Wind Readings
|
27-9 |
|
Ty Rosson
|
35th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results with Wind Readings
|
26-3 |
|
Haston Hurst
|
38th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys Results with Wind Readings
|