Athlete Entries
JH / MS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Marmaduke High School | |
Relay Team A | Osceola Junior High | |
Relay Team A | 1:00.00 | Hoxie High School |
Relay Team A | 47.76 | Brookland High School |
Relay Team A | 48.23 | Highland High School |
Relay Team A | 48.34 | Paragould High School |
Relay Team A | 49.00 | Melbourne High School |
Relay Team A | 49.53 | Marked Tree High School |
Relay Team A | 49.94 | Batesville Junior High School |
Relay Team A | 50.00h | Pocahontas High School |
Relay Team A | 50.91 | Rivercrest Junior High |
Relay Team A | 51.56 | Mountain Home Jr. |
Relay Team A | 51.81 | Cave City High School |
Relay Team A | 52.00 | Trumann High School |
Relay Team A | 52.31 | Piggott High School |
Relay Team A | 53.81 | Salem High School |
Relay Team A | 55.90 | Mammoth Spring High School |
Relay Team A | 56.05 | Manila High School |
Relay Team A | 56.37 | Sloan-Hendrix High School |
Relay Team A | 58.72 | Armorel |
Back to Top |
JH / MS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Hoxie High School | |
Relay Team A | Mammoth Spring High School | |
Relay Team A | Highland High School | |
Relay Team A | Armorel | |
Relay Team A | Marked Tree High School | |
Relay Team A | 1:42.93 | Brookland High School |
Relay Team A | 1:49.64 | Cave City High School |
Relay Team A | 1:51.49 | Mountain Home Jr. |
Relay Team A | 1:52.75 | Rivercrest Junior High |
Relay Team A | 1:54.47 | Paragould High School |
Relay Team A | 1:55.00 | Salem High School |
Relay Team A | 1:56.00h | Pocahontas High School |
Relay Team A | 2:00.00h | Batesville Junior High School |
Relay Team A | 2:01.53 | Sloan-Hendrix High School |
Relay Team A | 2:05 | Manila High School |
Relay Team A | 3:00.00h | Corning High School |
Back to Top |
JH / MS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Osceola Junior High | |
Relay Team A | Marked Tree High School | |
Relay Team A | Gosnell High School | |
Relay Team A | 3:55.57 | Cave City High School |
Relay Team A | 4:00.22 | Mountain Home Jr. |
Relay Team A | 4:02.49 | Trumann High School |
Relay Team A | 4:07.42 | Paragould High School |
Relay Team A | 4:08.13 | Batesville Junior High School |
Relay Team A | 4:10.00h | Pocahontas High School |
Relay Team A | 4:11.14 | Brookland High School |
Relay Team A | 4:13.60 | Piggott High School |
Relay Team A | 4:15.00 | Melbourne High School |
Relay Team A | 4:33.82 | Highland High School |
Relay Team A | 4:36.00h | Salem High School |
Relay Team A | 4:45.33 | Rivercrest Junior High |
Relay Team A | 5:22 | Manila High School |
Relay Team A | 6:00.00h | Corning High School |
Back to Top |
JH / MS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Melbourne High School | |
Relay Team A | Marked Tree High School | |
Relay Team A | 10:07.42 | Batesville Junior High School |
Relay Team A | 10:07.47 | Highland High School |
Relay Team A | 10:09.63 | Sloan-Hendrix High School |
Relay Team A | 10:45.28 | Pocahontas High School |
Relay Team A | 10:53.19 | Rivercrest Junior High |
Relay Team A | 11:06.85 | Osceola Junior High |
Relay Team A | 11:41.03 | Salem High School |
Relay Team A | 11:45.96 | Piggott High School |
Relay Team A | 14:00.00 | Corning High School |
Relay Team A | 8:49.36 | Cave City High School |
Relay Team A | 9:28.56 | Paragould High School |
Relay Team A | 9:37.70 | Mountain Home Jr. |
Relay Team A | 9:43.62 | Trumann High School |
Back to Top |
JH / MS Boys Pole Vault 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Storlie, Jay | 10-0 | Batesville Junior High School |
Edgin, Cadin | 10-0 | Batesville Junior High School |
Davault, Jamison | 9-6 | Paragould High School |
Davis, James M | 9-0 | Mountain Home Jr. |
Oakes, Ashton | 9-0 | Paragould High School |
Boelkins, Josh | 8-6 | Mountain Home Jr. |
Vaughn, Andon | 8-0 | Rivercrest Junior High |
Kennemore, Charles | 8-0 | Gosnell High School |
Dulaney, Landon | 8-0 | Hoxie High School |
Baltz, Eli | 7-6 | Pocahontas High School |
Townsley, Jonathan | 7-6 | Cave City High School |
Smith, Matthew | 7-6 | Melbourne High School |
Benesch, Luke | 7-0 | Hoxie High School |
Morris, Billy | 7-0 | Manila High School |
Gibson, Landon | 7-0 | Pocahontas High School |
Briseno, Heliberto | 6-0 | Rivercrest Junior High |
Bray, Carter | Melbourne High School | |
Back to Top |
JH / MS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Crowley's Ridge Academy | |
Relay Team A | Marmaduke High School | |
Relay Team A | Blytheville Junior High | |
Relay Team A | 1:01.57 | Mammoth Spring High School |
Relay Team A | 1:08.55 | Manila High School |
Relay Team A | 1:10.00 | Hoxie High School |
Relay Team A | 1:25.89 | Piggott High School |
Relay Team A | 55.28 | Paragould High School |
Relay Team A | 55.53 | Batesville Junior High School |
Relay Team A | 56.05 | Gosnell High School |
Relay Team A | 56.79 | Osceola Junior High |
Relay Team A | 57.32 | Brookland High School |
Relay Team A | 57.86 | Marked Tree High School |
Relay Team A | 58.01 | Pocahontas High School |
Relay Team A | 58.36 | Highland High School |
Relay Team A | 58.60 | Armorel |
Relay Team A | 58.81 | Salem High School |
Relay Team A | 58.87 | Mountain Home Jr. |
Relay Team A | 59.45 | Rivercrest Junior High |
Back to Top |
JH / MS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Corning High School | |
Relay Team A | Hoxie High School | |
Relay Team A | Batesville Junior High School | |
Relay Team A | Mammoth Spring High School | |
Relay Team A | 2:00.00h | Paragould High School |
Relay Team A | 2:05.92 | Salem High School |
Relay Team A | 2:06.69 | Pocahontas High School |
Relay Team A | 2:06.78 | Armorel |
Relay Team A | 2:07.34 | Mountain Home Jr. |
Relay Team A | 2:11.58 | Brookland High School |
Relay Team A | 2:14.50 | Rivercrest Junior High |
Relay Team A | 2:15.25 | Manila High School |
Back to Top |
JH / MS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Gosnell High School | |
Relay Team A | Osceola Junior High | |
Relay Team A | 10:00.00 | Corning High School |
Relay Team A | 4:38.12 | Melbourne High School |
Relay Team A | 4:44.32 | Batesville Junior High School |
Relay Team A | 4:46.25 | Mountain Home Jr. |
Relay Team A | 4:53.25 | Brookland High School |
Relay Team A | 4:54.37 | Paragould High School |
Relay Team A | 4:54.38 | Pocahontas High School |
Relay Team A | 4:56.32 | Armorel |
Relay Team A | 4:57.02 | Highland High School |
Relay Team A | 5:08.00h | Salem High School |
Relay Team A | 5:14.84 | Cave City High School |
Relay Team A | 5:25.46 | Mammoth Spring High School |
Relay Team A | 5:27.75 | Rivercrest Junior High |
Back to Top |
JH / MS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Blytheville Junior High | |
Relay Team A | 11:23.14 | Mountain Home Jr. |
Relay Team A | 11:33.16 | Pocahontas High School |
Relay Team A | 12:08.63 | Armorel |
Relay Team A | 12:14.83 | Batesville Junior High School |
Relay Team A | 12:32.97 | Salem High School |
Relay Team A | 13:09.00 | Brookland High School |
Relay Team A | 13:25.34 | Highland High School |
Relay Team A | 15:30.21 | Osceola Junior High |
Relay Team A | 18:00.00 | Corning High School |
Back to Top |
JH / MS Girls Pole Vault 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Moser, Juliana | 9-0 | Batesville Junior High School |
Mccarn, Kenley | 8-8 | Melbourne High School |
Traver, Joia | 7-6 | Mountain Home Jr. |
Gardner, Melanie | 7-6 | Melbourne High School |
Edington, Peyton | 7-0 | Pocahontas High School |
Priest, Jordyn | 7-0 | Pocahontas High School |
Gosha, Makayla | 7-0 | Sloan-Hendrix High School |
Welch, Libby | 6-6 | Brookland High School |
Curtis, Cailynn | 6-6 | Brookland High School |
Morese, Nevaeh | 6-6 | Paragould High School |
Jackson, Emma | 6-0 | Manila High School |
Pryor, Emily | 6-0 | Manila High School |
Tozer, Lexie | 6-0 | Batesville Junior High School |
Cowden, Marissa | 5-6 | Rivercrest Junior High |
Cox, Anna | 5-6 | Paragould High School |
Lammers, Layla | 5-6 | Gosnell High School |
Trogdon, Sierra | 5-0 | Mountain Home Jr. |
Beller, Millie | Cave City High School | |
Stauffer, Jessie | Cave City High School | |
Back to Top |