Licensed to Mansfield High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2019 10:22 PM
Mar 28, 2019 Junior Tiger Relays - 3/28/2019
Junior Tiger Relays
Mansfield
Results
Event 1 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Meet Record: $ 5-00 2010 Marvin, Mulberry/PV
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Roberts, Sadie Mansfield Hi 4-11.00 10
2 Dean, Elise DeQueen Juni J4-11.00 8
3 Lindsey, Belle DeQueen Juni 4-10.00 6
4 Richmond, Molly Waldron High 4-08.00 5
5 Hart, Jacee Paris High S 4-04.00 3
5 Harper, Alex Mena Junior 4-04.00 3
5 Swint, Leigh Booneville H 4-04.00 3
8 Fairless, Grayson Mena Junior J4-04.00 1
9 McCourtney, Harlei Acorn High S J4-04.00
9 Jones, Madelen Mansfield Hi J4-04.00
11 Chiewtrakoon, Sophie Waldron High 4-02.00
11 Dollar, Daisy Acorn High S 4-02.00
11 Blanton, Tori Hackett High 4-02.00
11 Hall, Gunivere Westside - J 4-02.00
11 Miller, Carah Booneville H 4-02.00
Event 3 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Meet Record: $ 16-02.50 2007 Ellingburg, Mansfield
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jeffries, Hannah Waldron High 14-06.50 10
2 Todaro, Anna Lavaca High 14-06.00 8
3 Ulmer, Sara Booneville H 14-04.00 6
4 Wells, Jayden Paris High S 14-02.75 5
5 Byrum, Layla Booneville H 14-02.00 4
6 Jones, Madelen Mansfield Hi 13-11.00 3
7 Roberts, Sadie Mansfield Hi J13-11.00 2
8 Cotten, Jera DeQueen Juni 13-08.00 1
9 Lyle, Madi Mena Junior 13-04.75
10 Alexander, Shae Scranton Hig 13-02.00
11 Green, Rylie Lavaca High 12-11.75
12 Pennington, Brooklyn Mena Junior 12-11.00
13 Smith, Carolyn Two Rivers H 12-10.00
14 Corley, Destiny Magazine Hig 12-07.00
15 Buessing, Hazel Ann Waldron High 12-05.25
16 Vance, Emma DeQueen Juni 11-10.50
17 O'Gorman, Jalynn Western Yell 11-06.00
17 Strasner, Sophie Acorn High S 11-06.00
19 Powell, Emily Magazine Hig 11-05.75
20 Bull, Jalyn Two Rivers H 11-02.00
21 Hicks, Lara Westside - J 11-01.50
22 Patton, McKenzie Westside - J 10-09.00
23 Rodriquez, Mykaila Western Yell 10-04.00
24 Smith, Zimley Ozark High S 9-01.75
25 Shavers, Abi Scranton Hig 8-10.50
Event 5 Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Meet Record: $ 32-07.50 4/2/2015 Jayzlee Bahr, Mena Jr High
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jeffries, Hannah Waldron High 31-00.00 10
2 Figueroa, Laura DeQueen Juni 28-09.00 8
3 Allison, Natalie Mansfield Hi J28-09.00 6
4 Lindsey, Belle DeQueen Juni 28-05.00 5
5 Lyle, Madi Mena Junior 28-01.50 4
6 Best, Teonna Hackett High 27-09.00 3
7 Roberts, Sadie Mansfield Hi 27-08.00 2
8 Bull, Jalyn Two Rivers H 27-06.00 1
9 sanchez, heaven Booneville H 27-00.25
10 Rosson, Kensey Acorn High S 27-00.00
11 Burdess, Cierra Waldron High 26-09.00
12 Pennington, Brooklyn Mena Junior 26-00.50
13 Hertlien-Lane, Claire Paris High S 25-06.00
14 Kent, Karmen Booneville H 25-05.00
15 Patton, McKenzie Westside - J 23-07.50
16 Powell, Emily Magazine Hig 23-02.50
17 Frost, Kelsey Two Rivers H 23-00.50
18 Corley, Destiny Magazine Hig 22-11.00
19 O'Gorman, Jalynn Western Yell 22-08.50
20 Rodriquez, Mykaila Western Yell 22-05.00
21 Smith, Zimley Ozark High S 21-09.00
Event 7 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Meet Record: $ 38-07 3/31/2016 Tannea Thomas, Magazine Hig
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harris, Skylynn Mansfield Hi 39-05.50$ 10
2 Obar, Abby Booneville H 34-00.00 8
3 Godwin, Bethany Mena Junior 32-10.00 6
4 Collins, Caroline DeQueen Juni 31-03.00 5
5 Roper, Mattie Scranton Hig 30-06.00 4
6 Lopez, Melissa DeQueen Juni 30-05.00 3
7 Sanderson, Seven Mansfield Hi 29-07.00 2
8 Morales, Lupita Waldron High 29-00.00 1
9 Corley, Joslyn Magazine Hig 28-11.50
10 Brown, Journi Lavaca High 28-02.00
11 Cannon, Caroline Mena Junior 27-05.00
11 Shelton, Izabell Scranton Hig 27-05.00
13 Greek, Elizabeth Magazine Hig 26-10.50
14 Wyers, Faith Westside - J 26-04.50
15 Talkington, Brylee Ozark High S 26-03.00
16 Brothers, Brooklyn Waldron High 25-09.00
17 Rodriguez, Rachel Western Yell 25-03.00
18 Nelms, Kala Two Rivers H 25-00.00
19 Tedder, Kaylee Acorn High S 24-07.00
20 Williams, Ellie Lavaca High 24-05.50
Event 9 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Meet Record: $ 92-01 3/29/2018 Jalene Tolbert, Danville Hig
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harris, Skylynn Mansfield Hi 86-00 10
2 Goff, Madison Waldron High 85-04 8
3 Butterfield, Sunshine Acorn High S 81-10 6
4 Morales, Lupita Waldron High 76-07 5
5 Lopez, Melissa DeQueen Juni 73-08 4
6 Roper, Mattie Scranton Hig 71-08 3
7 Godwin, Bethany Mena Junior 71-07 2
8 Miller, Shyanne Ozark High S 67-09 1
9 Sanderson, Seven Mansfield Hi 67-01
10 Ellis, Destiny Booneville H 67-00
11 Cannon, Caroline Mena Junior 62-10
12 Greek, Elizabeth Magazine Hig 62-07
13 Rodriguez, Rachel Western Yell 58-03
14 Davis, Anna Lavaca High 58-00
15 Corley, Joslyn Magazine Hig 55-10
16 Talkington, Brylee Ozark High S 53-00
17 Khamsomphou, Kristianna Western Yell 51-11
18 Obar, Abby Booneville H 50-10
Event 11 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Meet Record: $ 9-06 2011 Ward, Mansfield
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Vance, Emma DeQueen Juni 7-00.00 10
2 Woolsey, Anna Ozark High S J7-00.00 8
3 Nelson, Jasmine Waldron High J7-00.00 6
4 Roberts, Sadie Mansfield Hi 6-06.00 5
5 Shelton, Teagen Booneville H J6-06.00 4
6 Godwin, Bethany Mena Junior 6-00.00 2.50
6 Ferguson, Kyla DeQueen Juni 6-00.00 2.50
8 Stidman, Haylee Waldron High J6-00.00 1
Event 13 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet Record: $ 11:14.79 2010 Acorn, Acorn
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mena Junior High 'A' 11:24.85 10
1) Harper, Alex 2) Fairless, Grayson
3) Parnell, Paige 4) Pennington, Brooklyn
2 DeQueen Junior High 'A' 11:31.97 8
1) Perez, Marlen 2) Casteel, Sydney
3) Barker, Abigail 4) Figueroa, Laura
3 Mansfield High School 'A' 11:56.90 6
1) Allison, Natalie 2) Griffin, McKenzie
3) Rainwater, Faith 4) Bouse, Olivia
4 Waldron High School 'A' 12:01.82 5
5 Acorn High School 'A' 12:30.53 4
1) Rosson, Kensey 2) Tedder, Bella
3) Neufeld, Holiday 4) Daniels, Kenzie
6 Mansfield White JV 'A' 13:06.83 3
7 Booneville High School 'A' 13:41.95 2
1) Scantling, Ky 2) Gray, Elizabeth
3) Miller, Carah 4) Crosby, Madison
8 Western Yell County 'A' 13:47.50 1
1) Hill, Kendra 2) O'Gorman, Jalynn
3) Wiggins, Mahali 4) Balbuena, Janet
9 Two Rivers High School 'A' 14:53.88
1) Fisher, Baylee 2) Morales, Katy
3) Galvan, Giselle 4) Davis, Emily
Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Meet Record: $ 15.96 2011 Pyles, Mansfield
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jeffries, Hannah Waldron High 17.89 3 10
2 Jones, Madelen Mansfield Hi 17.98 3 8
3 Lindsey, Belle DeQueen Juni 18.07 3 6
4 Cole, Shelby Mansfield Hi 18.49 2 5
5 Hill, Danielle Mena Junior 18.62 3 4
6 Wells, Jayden Paris High S 19.12 1 3
7 Robinson, Akira Paris High S 19.15 1 2
8 Green, Rylie Lavaca High 19.49 2 1
9 Cotten, Jera DeQueen Juni 19.65 3
10 Ulmer, Sara Booneville H 19.68 3
11 Denton, Vivi Mena Junior 19.73 1
12 Shelton, Teagen Booneville H 19.88 2
13 McCourtney, Harlei Acorn High S 20.25 3
14 Shaw, Chloe Ozark High S 22.43 2
15 Hinojosa, Bianca Waldron High 22.89 2
16 Bull, Trinity Magazine Hig 23.98 2
17 Vaughn, Amberley Two Rivers H 24.46 1
18 Williams, Ienity Two Rivers H 25.76 1
Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: $ 12.75 2007 Ellingburg, Mansfield
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mason, Autumn Ozark High S 13.81 5 10
2 Woolsey, Anna Ozark High S 13.82 5 8
3 Ulmer, Sara Booneville H 14.03 4 6
4 Byrum, Layla Booneville H 14.09 5 5
5 Wells, Jayden Paris High S 14.24 5 4
6 Lane, Mickkalee Mena Junior 14.30 4 3
7 Day, Kylee Waldron High 14.45 5 2
8 Alexander, Shae Scranton Hig 14.48 3 1
9 Dean, Elise DeQueen Juni 14.57 5
10 Hicks, Titayana Western Yell 14.60 5
11 Ferguson, Kyla DeQueen Juni 14.72 4
12 Williams, Ellie Lavaca High 14.73 1
13 VanDeWiele, Tristan Waldron High 14.88 5
14 Smith, Carolyn Two Rivers H 14.94 2
15 Todaro, Anna Lavaca High 14.97 4
16 Rivera, Alexis Mansfield Hi 14.99 3
17 Cummings, Brooklyn Mena Junior 15.00 4
18 Powers, Kaidence Paris High S 15.12 4
19 Ward, Kynslee Mansfield Hi 15.15 4
20 Carter, Jalie Western Yell 15.18 2
21 Corley, Destiny Magazine Hig 15.36 3
22 Bull, Jalyn Two Rivers H 15.57 3
23 Loyd, Harley Cossatot Riv 15.67 2
24 Bull, Trinity Magazine Hig 15.73 2
25 Wyers, Faith Westside - J 15.82 1
26 Strasner, Sophie Acorn High S 15.87 3
27 Dollar, Daisy Acorn High S 16.00 3
28 Siebemorgen, Amberly Scranton Hig 17.40 1
Event 19 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Record: $ 5:44.87 3/29/2018 Jayden Harris, Mena Junior
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hall, Keira Mena Junior 5:55.61 10
2 Harper, Alex Mena Junior 6:09.77 8
3 Garcia, Emily DeQueen Juni 6:09.78 6
4 Barker, Abigail DeQueen Juni 6:18.66 5
5 Grano, Maria Waldron High 6:24.09 4
6 Tedder, Bella Acorn High S 6:33.85 3
7 Rainwater, Faith Mansfield Hi 6:56.11 2
8 Balbuena, Janet Western Yell 6:57.45 1
9 Frost, Kelsey Two Rivers H 6:57.90
10 Rainwater, Hope Mansfield Hi 7:10.70
Event 21 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: $ 53.10 2005 Waldron, Waldron
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ozark High School 'A' 55.19 2 10
1) Myers, Zoey 2) Mason, Autumn
3) Shultz, Gillian 4) Woolsey, Anna
2 Waldron High School 'A' 55.34 2 8
3 Booneville High School 'A' 57.61 2 6
1) Shelton, Teagen 2) sanchez, heaven
3) Byrum, Layla 4) Ulmer, Sara
4 Mena Junior High 'A' 58.28 2 5
1) 2) Lyle, Madi
3) Godwin, Bethany 4) Hill, Danielle
5 Mansfield High School 'A' 58.31 2 4
1) Hanfelder, Kinley 2) Jones, Madelen
3) Roberts, Sadie 4) Rivera, Alexis
6 DeQueen Junior High 'A' 58.37 2 3
1) Victoriano, Wendy 2) Ferretiz, Britney
3) Ferguson, Kyla 4) Dockins, Allison
7 Acorn High School 'A' 59.34 2 2
1) Weddle, Reaghan 2) McCourtney, Harlei
3) Rosson, Kensey 4) Butterfield, Sunshine
8 Paris High School 'A' 1:00.86 1 1
1) Wells, Jayden 2) Hertlien-Lane, Claire
3) Robinson, Akira 4) Powers, Kaidence
9 Mansfield White JV 'A' 1:01.71 1
10 Hackett High School 'A' 1:01.71 2
1) Hamilton, McKinzy 2) McBride, Abby
3) Blanton, Tori 4) Best, Teonna
11 Two Rivers High School 'A' 1:03.04 1
1) Frost, Kelsey 2) Bull, Jaycie
3) Smith, Carolyn 4) Bull, Jalyn
12 Westside - Johnson County High 'A' 1:03.10 1
1) Hall, Gunivere 2) Hicks, Lara
3) Patton, McKenzie 4) Wyers, Faith
Event 23 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: $ 1:02.24 4/5/2012 Lani Meares, Trinity
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Woolsey, Anna Ozark High S 1:05.47 4 10
2 Lindsey, Belle DeQueen Juni 1:05.69 4 8
3 Pennington, Brooklyn Mena Junior 1:08.05 4 6
4 Myers, Zoey Ozark High S 1:08.41 2 5
5 Nelson, Jasmine Waldron High 1:09.42 4 4
6 Miller, Carah Booneville H 1:09.51 4 3
7 Denton, Vivi Mena Junior 1:11.74 3 2
8 Richmond, Molly Waldron High 1:11.84 4 1
9 Kent, Karmen Booneville H 1:12.35 3
10 Hart, Jacee Paris High S 1:12.77 1
11 Todaro, Anna Lavaca High 1:13.71 2
12 Tedder, Sarah Acorn High S 1:18.38 1
13 Bull, Jaycie Two Rivers H 1:18.87 2
14 Alexander, Shae Scranton Hig 1:19.60 1
15 Hamilton, McKinzy Hackett High 1:20.93 2
16 Powell, Emily Magazine Hig 1:21.11 3
17 Carlton, Cassidy Mansfield Hi 1:21.14 3
18 Hughlett, Megan Western Yell 1:28.78 2
19 Tedder, Kaylee Acorn High S 1:29.27 3
20 Hale, Hailey Two Rivers H 1:32.24 2
21 Bull, Trinity Magazine Hig 1:35.12 3
22 Rendon, Dallanara Western Yell 1:37.46 3
Event 25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Meet Record: $ 49.31 2006 Otto, Mansfield
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mars, Harleigh Mansfield Hi 55.01 3 10
2 Jones, Madelen Mansfield Hi 55.19 3 8
3 Cotten, Jera DeQueen Juni 55.68 3 6
4 Jeffries, Hannah Waldron High 56.88 2 5
5 Hill, Danielle Mena Junior 58.95 2 4
6 Shelton, Teagen Booneville H 59.01 3 3
7 Green, Rylie Lavaca High 59.28 1 2
8 Jones, Abigail Booneville H 1:00.73 2 1
9 Kesterson, Lexee Waldron High 1:04.32 3
10 Dollar, Daisy Acorn High S 1:04.59 2
11 Braden, Brylee DeQueen Juni 1:06.32 1
12 Maechler, Emily Mena Junior 1:06.44 1
13 Shaw, Chloe Ozark High S 1:08.32 1
14 Vaughn, Amberley Two Rivers H 1:16.29 1
15 Williams, Ienity Two Rivers H 1:22.96 1
Event 27 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Record: $ 2:36.11 3/29/2018 Alex Harper, Mena Junior
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hall, Keira Mena Junior 2:44.21 10
2 Harper, Alex Mena Junior 2:49.00 8
3 Casteel, Sydney DeQueen Juni 2:52.85 6
4 Perez, Marlen DeQueen Juni 2:53.19 5
5 Grano, Maria Waldron High 2:55.13 4
6 Tedder, Bella Acorn High S 3:04.50 3
7 Allison, Natalie Mansfield Hi 3:05.26 2
8 Stidman, McKenzi Waldron High 3:05.29 1
9 Crosby, Madison Booneville H 3:06.59
10 Watkins, Zoe Western Yell 3:11.96
Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: $ 26.97 2007 Ellingburg, Mansfield
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Woolsey, Anna Ozark High S 27.72 4 10
2 Myers, Zoey Ozark High S 28.57 4 8
3 Ulmer, Sara Booneville H 29.05 4 6
4 Godwin, Bethany Mena Junior 29.51 4 5
5 Day, Kylee Waldron High 29.75 4 4
6 Blanton, Tori Hackett High 30.36 3 3
7 Hicks, Titayana Western Yell 30.51 4 2
8 Ferguson, Kyla DeQueen Juni 30.66 3 1
9 Cummings, Brooklyn Mena Junior 30.84 3
10 Butterfield, Sunshine Acorn High S 31.03 3
11 Rosson, Kensey Acorn High S 31.51 3
12 Alexander, Shae Scranton Hig 31.60 3
13 Byrum, Layla Booneville H 31.69 4
14 Rivera, Alexis Mansfield Hi 32.23 2
15 Hall, Gunivere Westside - J 32.35 2
16 Williams, Isabella Two Rivers H 32.38 1
17 Brewer, Kailie Waldron High 32.39 3
18 Corley, Destiny Magazine Hig 32.74 2
19 Braden, Brylee DeQueen Juni 32.84 1
20 Cates, Hadlei Lavaca High 33.93 2
21 Roper, Mattie Scranton Hig 34.02 1
22 Brunson, Serenity Mansfield Hi 34.41 2
23 Rodriquez, Mykaila Western Yell 35.14 1
24 Bull, Trinity Magazine Hig 36.05 2
25 Meyer, Cassie Two Rivers H 37.66 1
26 Chrisman, Lauren Westside - J 39.02 1
27 Brown, Journi Lavaca High 40.20 1
Event 31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: $ 4:30.56 2007 Mansfield, Mansfield
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 DeQueen Junior High 'A' 4:38.33 2 10
1) Casteel, Sydney 2) Dean, Elise
3) Cotten, Jera 4) Lindsey, Belle
2 Mena Junior High 'A' 4:38.96 2 8
1) Harris, Jayden 2) Hall, Keira
3) Pennington, Brooklyn 4) Harper, Alex
3 Ozark High School 'A' 4:56.97 1 6
1) Myers, Zoey 2) Woolsey, Anna
3) Shultz, Gillian 4) Mason, Autumn
4 Waldron High School 'A' 4:59.70 2 5
5 Booneville High School 'A' 5:05.71 2 4
1) sanchez, heaven 2) Jones, Abigail
3) Miller, Carah 4) Kent, Karmen
6 Mansfield High School 'A' 5:07.86 2 3
1) Wood, Jadelynn 2) Mars, Harleigh
3) Cole, Shelby 4) Bouse, Olivia
7 Acorn High School 'A' 5:15.44 2 2
1) Neufeld, Holiday 2) Dollar, Daisy
3) Butterfield, Sunshine 4) McCourtney, Harlei
8 Mansfield White JV 'A' 5:23.80 1 1
9 Western Yell County 'A' 6:05.68 1
1) Hill, Kendra 2) Watkins, Khloe
3) Bland, Chloe 4) Ford, Brooke
10 Two Rivers High School 'A' 6:17.21 1
1) Meyer, Cassie 2) Rhoades, Maddy
3) Vaughn, Amberley 4) Davis, Emily
Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) DeQueen Junior High 116.50 2) Mena Junior High 101.50
3) Waldron High School 99 4) Mansfield High School 98
5) Ozark High School 76 6) Booneville High School 61
7) Acorn High School 20 8) Paris High School 18
9) Lavaca High School 11 10) Scranton High School 8
11) Hackett High School 6 12) Western Yell County 4
12) Mansfield White JV 4 14) Two Rivers High School 1