Elkins Elks Sr. Relays

Elkins, AR

Athlete Entries


HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 32 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Morris, Rashad 13.50h Haas Hall Academy
Santiago, Sam 11.93 Gentry High School
Scott, Tatum 12.40 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Frederick, Ty 12.40h Elkins High School
Barnett, Paxton 11.50 Elkins High School
Parsons, Austin 13.24 Prairie Grove High School
Graves, Max 12.10h Shiloh Christian School
Grant, Cade 11.96 Prairie Grove High School
Barron, Jayce 13.87 Prism Education Center
Steinmetz, Destin 13.00 West Fork High School
Looney, Aiden 14.14 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Dixon, Skylar 13.50h West Fork High School
Hilger, Cy 12.40 Gravette High School
Hobbs, Tyler 14.11 Westville High School
Dann, Isaac 12.25 Gravette High School
Long, Jeffery 13.10 Westville High School
Daniel, Jacob 12.02 Life Way Christian
Jarnagan, zac 11.97 Gentry High School
Wood, Matthew 15.23 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Cain, Mateo 12.04 Gentry High School
Vang, Tsim Neej 13.02 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Drummond, Cody 12.30 Elkins High School
Sluyter, Ceth 12.40 Shiloh Christian School
McChristian, Ian 13.28 Haas Hall Rogers
Layman, Foster 12.14 Prairie Grove High School
Carter, Keaton 11.82 Shiloh Christian School
Arvinthan, Aryan 15.22 Prism Education Center
Johnson, Lewis 12.65 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Bivens, Justin 12.8 West Fork High School
Coad, Rafael 14.91 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
White, Tajae 12.16 Gravette High School
Thomas, Daylon 14.71 Westville High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rachel, Kyle 17.86 Gravette High School
Hall, Jacob 22.24 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Frederick, Ty 21.04 Elkins High School
Atwood, Brandon 16.66 Gentry High School
Keese, Jackson 17.95 Haas Hall Rogers
Ross, Ryan 19.98 Decatur High School / JH
Young, Wyatt 20.92 Prairie Grove High School
James, Tafari 18.35 Decatur High School / JH
Grubb, Caden 23.31 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Yang, Xeng 19.24 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Brown, Caleb 17.45 Gravette High School
Shumate, Trevor 20.80h Elkins High School
Lovejoy, Ben 20.86 West Fork High School
Bingham, Cayden 18.73 Decatur High School / JH
Hall, David 18.66 Prairie Grove High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bury, Ben 6:02.86 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Bradford, Adam 5:46.31 Gravette High School
Cox, Josh 5:48.40 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Wright, Levi 5:16.58 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Drummond, Kale 5:49.21 Elkins High School
Smithpeters, Jacob 5:15.20 Haas Hall Academy
Truman, Jacob 5:03.62 Gentry High School
Montoya, Nikolai 5:52.03 Haas Hall Academy
Litchford, Gavin 5:27.60 Shiloh Christian School
Geiger, Nick 5:45.54 Life Way Christian
McCullough, Josiah 5:37.67 Haas Hall Rogers
Wade, Garrett 5:21.00 Prairie Grove High School
Oldham, Canton 5:50.00h West Fork High School
Dhillon, Gaggan 6:26.58 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Duvall, Sam 8:00.00 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
King, Tyler 5:46.94 Elkins High School
Nicholson, Osiris 5:48.63 Elkins High School
Morrison, Samuel 5:50.00 Haas Hall Academy
Sutterfield, Gideon 5:55.20 Shiloh Christian School
Nygren, John 4:51.71 Shiloh Christian School
Shehan, Casey 5:50.0 Haas Hall Rogers
Burney, Gregory 5:25.00h West Fork High School
Tackett, Slater 5:19.97 West Fork High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 34 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bryan, Nate 26.98 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Drummond, Cody 25.46 Elkins High School
Sluyter, Ceth 28.33 Shiloh Christian School
Welch, Brendan 29.07 Haas Hall Rogers
Parsons, Austin 27.90h Prairie Grove High School
Fulgham, Landon 26.41 Shiloh Christian School
Arvinthan, Aryan 32.2 Prism Education Center
McChristian, Ian 29.44 Haas Hall Rogers
Barron, Jayce 30.75 Prism Education Center
Johnson, Lewis 25.47 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Dixon, Skylar 28.00 West Fork High School
Richardson, Alex 26.91 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Drake, Ian 26.25 Gravette High School
Storm, Chris 27.22 Westville High School
Santiago, Sam 24.25 Gentry High School
Vang, Tsim Neej 27.44 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Frederick, Ty 25.50h Elkins High School
Coleman, Campbell 25.00 Haas Hall Academy
Barnett, Paxton 24.60h Elkins High School
Carter, Keaton 25.59 Shiloh Christian School
Keese, Jackson 26.60 Haas Hall Rogers
Grant, Cade 26.48 Prairie Grove High School
Shreve, Christian 29.77 Prism Education Center
Boyd, Wayne 28.00 West Fork High School
Makkar, Yuvraj 30.74 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Andrews, Pearson 24.94 West Fork High School
Hilger, Cy 25.48 Gravette High School
Goodall, Draven 32.11 Westville High School
Dann, Isaac 25.25 Gravette High School
Thomas, Daylon 30.11 Westville High School
Jarnagan, zac 24.51 Gentry High School
Daniel, Jacob 25.33 Life Way Christian
Scott, Tatum 25.08 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Atwood, Brandon 24.67 Gentry High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Shumate, Trevor 45.90h Elkins High School
Santiago, Sam 45.67 Gentry High School
Wakeman, Chris 56.33 Westville High School
Boyd, Wayne 55.00 West Fork High School
Bingham, Cayden 45.45 Decatur High School / JH
Young, Wyatt 53.11 Prairie Grove High School
Strain, Corey 49.08 West Fork High School
White, Tajae 45.13 Gravette High School
Yang, Xeng 47.76 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Brown, Caleb 45.67 Gravette High School
Daniel, Kelynn 53.30 Elkins High School
Barnett, Paxton 44.81 Elkins High School
Atwood, Brandon 44.56 Gentry High School
Ross, Ryan 49.47 Decatur High School / JH
Lovejoy, Ben 52.17 West Fork High School
James, Tafari 46.71 Decatur High School / JH
Keese, Jackson 46.18 Haas Hall Rogers
Hall, David 46.94 Prairie Grove High School
Roark, Michael 59.22 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Bird, Rex 48:00.00 Gravette High School
Hall, Jacob 48.89 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Back to Top

HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bury, Ben 16:16.86 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Geiger, Nick 12:14.71 Life Way Christian
Duvall, Sam 14:32.88 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Tramonte, Anthony 10:45.00 Elkins High School
Tackett, Slater 12:02.01 West Fork High School
Cox, Josh 12:57.00 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Wright, Levi 11:20.84 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Morrison, Samuel 11:49.88 Haas Hall Academy
Truman, Jacob 11:18.33 Gentry High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Arvinthan, Aryan 1.25 Prism Education Center
Boyd, Wayne 1.00 West Fork High School
Dhillon, Gaggan 1:07.69 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Warren, Lucas 59.82 West Fork High School
Rachel, Kyle 54.98 Gravette High School
Barrios, Roberto 54.95 Gravette High School
Thomas, Daylon 1:10.00 Westville High School
Tomblin, Beau 1:00.20h Gentry High School
Canada, Josh 1:03.24 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Gore, Trent 59.30h Gentry High School
Daniel, Jacob 58.91 Life Way Christian
Witt, Jesse 56.60 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Gano, Quinton 59.90h Elkins High School
Coleman, Campbell 1:10.00 Haas Hall Academy
Fulgham, Landon 58.63 Shiloh Christian School
Welch, Brendan 1:02.0 Haas Hall Rogers
Helmer, Zach 1:14.46 Prairie Grove High School
Shreve, Christian 1.19 Prism Education Center
Looney, Aiden 1:10.00h Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Andrews, Pearson 56.10 West Fork High School
Coad, Rafael 1:05.86 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Dunfee, Johnny 56.85 Gravette High School
Wilkinson, Blake 57.25 Gentry High School
Scott, Tatum 54.47 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Terry, Caden 1:01.00h Elkins High School
Parrish, Kyle 59.30 Elkins High School
Morrison, Samuel 1:08.27 Haas Hall Academy
Fougerousse, Graham 1:03.00h Shiloh Christian School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 50.28 Westville High School
Relay Team A 46.58 Gravette High School
Relay Team A 52.57 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Relay Team A 51.39 Shiloh Christian School
Relay Team A 45.20h Gentry High School
Relay Team A 58.90h Elkins High School
Relay Team A 47.10h Prairie Grove High School
Relay Team A 54.00h Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Relay Team A 53.00h West Fork High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:52.00h Gentry High School
Relay Team A 4:11.00h Elkins High School
Relay Team A 4:30.00h Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Relay Team A 3:54.00h West Fork High School
Relay Team A 3:47.16 Gravette High School
Relay Team A 3:55.09 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Relay Team A 3:41.77 Shiloh Christian School
Relay Team A 3:47.50h Decatur High School / JH
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:11.02 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Relay Team A 8:50.00 Shiloh Christian School
Relay Team A 9:45.00 Haas Hall Academy
Relay Team A 9:30.00h Elkins High School
Relay Team A 9:20.00h West Fork High School
Relay Team A 9:30.00h Gravette High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Keese, Cooper 2:34.03 Haas Hall Rogers
Wade, Garrett 2:38.51 Prairie Grove High School
Oldham, Canton 2:30.00h West Fork High School
Horstmann, Joshua 2:19.37 Gravette High School
Cox, Josh 2:33.21 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Terry, Caden 2:42.76 Elkins High School
Drummond, Kale 2:36.66 Elkins High School
Rheay, Aidan 2:29.16 Haas Hall Academy
Fougerousse, Graham 2:40.89 Shiloh Christian School
Nygren, John 2:26.29 Shiloh Christian School
McCullough, Josiah 2:41.54 Haas Hall Rogers
Roberts, Presley 2:27.54 Prairie Grove High School
Burney, Gregory 2:25.00h West Fork High School
Shreve, Christian 3.32 Prism Education Center
Warren, Lucas 2:20.36 West Fork High School
Busby, Leo 2:20 Gravette High School
Dunfee, Johnny 2:20 Gravette High School
Edmisten, Easton 2:40.00 Westville High School
Posey, Joseph 3:00.00h Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Truman, Jacob 2:16.86 Gentry High School
Duvall, Sam 2:40.95 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Tramonte, Anthony 2:25.21 Elkins High School
Wisdom, Jackson 2:30.00h Haas Hall Academy
Geiger, Nick 2:32.88 Life Way Christian
Montoya, Nikolai 2:33.09 Haas Hall Academy
Litchford, Gavin 2:33.00 Shiloh Christian School
Shehan, Casey 2:45.0 Haas Hall Rogers
Jaramillo, Juan Pablo 2:45.00h Prairie Grove High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus Throw 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Barker, Jarrod 109-6 Gravette High School
Ruzek, Kerlose 135-7 Gentry High School
Bruner, Denton 86-3 Westville High School
Taylor, Calvin 80-0 West Fork High School
Perez, Javier 84-4 Decatur High School / JH
Bradley, Levi 65-0 Prairie Grove High School
Thao, Jay 85-0 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Patton, Aidan 128-2 Gravette High School
Yang, Xeng 101-7 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Bryan, Christian Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Daniel, Kelynn 87-5 Elkins High School
Mathis, Chandler 81-6 Life Way Christian
Mathis, Jammon 110-2 Gentry High School
Barrios, Jose 108-9 Gentry High School
Sanchez, Ayan 88-2 Westville High School
Abshier, Jack 156-5 Westville High School
Byasee, Jordan 65-0 Prairie Grove High School
Holmes, Josh 65-0 West Fork High School
Adams, Kaige 99-7 Prairie Grove High School
Hyatt, Caleb 139-6 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Looney, Aiden Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Verble, Ty 100-1 Gravette High School
Bowman, Johnson 89-5 Elkins High School
Dhillon, Gaggan Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Hurst, Hayden 87-7 Elkins High School
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hall, Jacob 5-2 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Grant, Cade 5-6 Prairie Grove High School
Gano, Quinton 5-1 Elkins High School
Ross, Ryan 5-6 Decatur High School / JH
Dunfee, Johnny 5-6 Gravette High School
Andrews, Pearson 5-4 West Fork High School
Mathes, Jammon 5-6 Gentry High School
Young, Devin 5-4 Westville High School
Gibson, Chase 5-10 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Drummond, Cody 5-2 Elkins High School
Barnett, Paxton 6-4 Elkins High School
James, Tafari 5-6 Decatur High School / JH
Brown, Caleb 5-6 Gravette High School
Bivens, Justin 5-2 West Fork High School
Tomblin, Beau 5-6 Gentry High School
Wilkinson, Blake 6-0 Gentry High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bivens, Justin 16-9 West Fork High School
Faughn, Kobe 16-7 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Graves, Max 17-8 Shiloh Christian School
Scott, Tatum 19-8 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Grubb, Caden Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Shumate, Trevor 17-1 Elkins High School
McChristian, Ian 17-3.5 Haas Hall Rogers
Bird, Rex 15-5 Gravette High School
Jarnagan, zac 19-3.5 Gentry High School
Geiger, Nick 14-7 Life Way Christian
Long, Jeffery 14-11 Westville High School
Steinmetz, Destin 16-7 West Fork High School
Young, Wyatt 16-2 Prairie Grove High School
Strain, Corey 16-9 West Fork High School
Gibson, Chase 21-1.25 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Johnson, Lewis 17-0 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Fougerousse, Graham 16-6 Shiloh Christian School
Frederick, Ty 16-10 Elkins High School
Richardson, Alex Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Welch, Brendan 13-7.5 Haas Hall Rogers
Nicholson, Osiris 17-11.25 Elkins High School
White, Tajae 19-0.5 Gravette High School
Wilkinson, Blake 18-5.5 Gentry High School
Daniel, Jacob 16-8.5 Life Way Christian
Dodge, Josh 16-2.5 Gravette High School
Atwood, Brandon 18-6 Gentry High School
Cromeans, Shane 15-3 Westville High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Barker, Caleb 12-6 Elkins High School
Keese, Cooper 9-0 Haas Hall Rogers
Truman, Jacob 9-6 Gentry High School
Cain, Mateo 10-6 Gentry High School
Robinson, Ryan 6-0 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Wheeler, Westin 8-0 Elkins High School
Jones, Brandon 10-6 Gentry High School
Cox, Josh 8-6 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Duvall, Sam 6-6 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Luthi, Avery 7-0 Elkins High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ruzek, Kerlose 42-0 Gentry High School
Sanchez, Ayan 32-9 Westville High School
Abshier, Jack 43-2 Westville High School
Byasee, Jordan 27-0 Prairie Grove High School
Taylor, Calvin 32-0 West Fork High School
Adams, Kaige 28-2 Prairie Grove High School
Vukic, Noah 40-8 Shiloh Christian School
Thao, Jay 33-9 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Robinson, Robbie Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Bowman, Johnson 31-8 Elkins High School
Coad, Rafael 24-5.5 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Hurst, Hayden 29-8 Elkins High School
Barker, Jarrod 37-4.75 Gravette High School
Mathis, Jammon 37-2 Gentry High School
Verble, Ty 34-6.5 Gravette High School
Bruner, Denton 30-8 Westville High School
Bradley, Levi 27-0 Prairie Grove High School
Holmes, Josh 36-0 West Fork High School
Perez, Javier 31-7 Decatur High School / JH
McDowell, Bryce 32-1 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Hyatt, Caleb 43-10.5 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Dhillon, Gaggan 28-2.5 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Shoffit, Logan 39-8 Elkins High School
Mathis, Chandler 30-8.5 Life Way Christian
Patton, Aidan 48-5 Gravette High School
Shreve, Christian Prism Education Center
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Oldham, Canton 35-0 West Fork High School
Santiago, Sam 38-9 Gentry High School
Bryan, Nate 31-5.5 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Drummond, Cody 37-1 Elkins High School
Johnson, Lewis 30-0 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
James, Tafari 34-1.75 Decatur High School / JH
Barnett, Paxton 37-5 Elkins High School
White, Tajae 38-2.5 Gravette High School
Dodge, Josh 33-5.75 Gravette High School
Atwood, Brandon 42-3.5 Gentry High School
Dixon, Skylar 34-0 West Fork High School
Jarnagan, zac 42-6 Gentry High School
Hall, Jacob 35-5 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Witt, Jesse 40-2.5 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Shumate, Trevor 37-1 Elkins High School
Bird, Rex 31-9.25 Gravette High School
Steinmetz, Destin 34-0 West Fork High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
May, Tessie 13.40 Shiloh Christian School
Parsley, Delaynee 14.63 Elkins High School
Dowdy, Brittany 15.00 West Fork High School
Rodriquez, Sophia 16.24 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Haisman, Lizzie 15.78 Decatur High School / JH
Hamilton, Reese 14.86 Gravette High School
Lee, Kennedy 13.78 Shiloh Christian School
Eblin, Alli 15.25 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Deihl, Brook 13.83 Gravette High School
Terminella, Kate 14.84 Haas Hall Academy
Flister, Carly 15.0 Haas Hall Rogers
McFarland, Emilie 14.90h Gentry High School
Wilkie, Kendra 14.25 Westville High School
Davis, Sabrina 13.73 Westville High School
Janssen, Kouriannah 15.22 Prism Education Center
Littleton, Lauren 14.43 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Ritchie, Karsyn 14.64 Elkins High School
Rubi, Heidi 14.65 Decatur High School / JH
Glenn, Lauren 12.68 Shiloh Christian School
Meythaler, Emily 14.63 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Berger, Tia 13.59 Gravette High School
Stephens, Sophie 15.0 Haas Hall Rogers
Newsom, Josie 13.95 Gentry High School
Hannon, Daphne 14.83 Westville High School
Shreve, London 15.58 Prism Education Center
Dorrough, Haley 18.67 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Wirsta, Shy-Anne 15.10 Prism Education Center
Stotler, Erica 16.56 Elkins High School
Krigbaum, Kelsey 14.40 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rollo, Kerri 18.28 Gravette High School
Meek, Desi 16.17 Decatur High School / JH
Smith, Hannah 16.69 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Williams, Vanessa 19.89 Westville High School
Johnson, Kyla 0:19.15 Haas Hall Academy
Vinson, Heidi 18.67 Gentry High School
Kestner, Kingslee 20.05 Elkins High School
Mejia, Destiny 18.66 Decatur High School / JH
Davis, Sabrina 18.22 Westville High School
Busteed, Emma 19.15 Haas Hall Academy
Keese, Rachael 19.84 Haas Hall Rogers
Back to Top

HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Freemen, Michelle 6:33.00h Westville High School
Parrish, Carlee 7:14.30 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Roa, Sherlyn 7:00.27 Gentry High School
Newcomb, River 8.15 Prism Education Center
Larson, Mikey 6:39.95 Gravette High School
DenHerder, Nealie 6:00 West Fork High School
Young, Lyndee 8:45.00h Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Bostian, Bekah 5:28.65 Prairie Grove High School
Serna, Marina 7:45.01 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Ryan, Lauren 6:20.77 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Maberry, Jacqueline 6:48.16 Gravette High School
Lee, Kennedy 6:37.48 Shiloh Christian School
Smith, Sarah 5:32.00 Life Way Christian
Blakey, Abby 8:45.00 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Nall, Addie 6:35.66 Prairie Grove High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dunahoo, Kenna 33.11 Haas Hall Academy
Stephens, Sophie 29.0 Haas Hall Rogers
McFarland, Emilie 30.20h Gentry High School
Wilkie, Kendra 29.95 Westville High School
Scott, Becky 32.03 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Janssen, Kouriannah 29.71 Prism Education Center
Stotler, Erica 35.69 Elkins High School
Littleton, Lauren 32.02 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Parsley, Delaynee 31.68 Elkins High School
Neyman, Emma 30.00h West Fork High School
Rodriquez, Sophia 36.98 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Rubi, Heidi 32.12 Decatur High School / JH
Hamilton, Reese 30.15 Gravette High School
Lee, Kennedy 30.04h Shiloh Christian School
Ferguson, Joyce 30.00h West Fork High School
Eblin, Alli 33.57 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Deihl, Brook 29.07 Gravette High School
Nations, Ella 33.90h Prairie Grove High School
Flister, Carly 29.0 Haas Hall Rogers
Mowery, Olivia 34.36 Haas Hall Academy
Keese, Rachael 32.90 Haas Hall Rogers
Paine, Yari 28.77 Westville High School
Newsom, Josie 28.78 Gentry High School
Hannon, Daphne 29.55 Westville High School
Shreve, London 36.00 Prism Education Center
Dorrough, Haley 44.44 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Jackson, Tiara 30.42 Elkins High School
McCoy, Breanna 35.00 West Fork High School
Meythaler, Emily 30.75 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Haisman, Lizzie 34.76 Decatur High School / JH
Berger, Tia 28.59 Gravette High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Vinson, Heidi 50.77 Gentry High School
Kestner, Kingslee 59.38 Elkins High School
Meek, Desi 46.06 Decatur High School / JH
Meythaler, Emily 0.00 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Alexander, Hannah 54.86 Westville High School
Keese, Rachael 58.65 Haas Hall Rogers
Rollo, Kerri 55.37 Gravette High School
Dowdy, Brittany 1:05.00h West Fork High School
Rodriquez, Sophia Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Mejia, Destiny 56.50h Decatur High School / JH
Williams, Vanessa 55.64 Westville High School
Smith, Hannah 53.55 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Cole, Dusti 50.61 Westville High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
DenHerder, Nealie 14:39.58 West Fork High School
Smith, Sarah 14:04.11 Life Way Christian
Bostian, Bekah 11:39.82 Prairie Grove High School
Parrish, Carlee 17:20.18 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Freemen, Michelle 14:57.04 Westville High School
Maberry, Jacqueline 14:00.00 Gravette High School
Hays, Kendall 12:10.73 West Fork High School
Serna, Marina 15:34.00 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Ryan, Lauren 13:14.24 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stoufer, Haley 1:33.00h Prairie Grove High School
Moreton, Ava 1:47.27 Haas Hall Academy
Gomulka, Grayson 1:53.46 Haas Hall Rogers
Cole, Dusti 1:07.51 Westville High School
Green, Hannah 1:06.48 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Janssen, Kouriannah 1:07.82 Prism Education Center
Greene, Katie 1:10.08 Elkins High School
Dowdy, Brittany 1:18.00h West Fork High School
Chilton, Kaylan 1:08.00 Gravette High School
Sluyter, Grace 1:06.00 Shiloh Christian School
Smith, Makayla 1:20.66 Prairie Grove High School
Cluck, Kessler 1:26.68 Haas Hall Academy
Paine, Yari 1:08.66 Westville High School
Scott, Becky 1:16.21 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
East, Carley 1:22.64 Elkins High School
Leslie, Taryn 1:12.27 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Philip, Emily 1:10.87 Elkins High School
Bird, Sally 1:02.96 Gravette High School
Hay, Anna Claire 1:18.00 Shiloh Christian School
Neyman, Emma 1:08.00h West Fork High School
Williams, Allison 1:36.91 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Berger, Gracie 1:04.00 Gravette High School
Lee, Kennedy 1:11.16 Shiloh Christian School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:10.00h Haas Hall Academy
Relay Team A 59.99 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Relay Team A Elkins High School
Relay Team A 1.08 Prism Education Center
Relay Team A 56.83 Shiloh Christian School
Relay Team A 52.26 Westville High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 5:05.11 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Relay Team A 4:32.88 Shiloh Christian School
Relay Team A 4:38.00h West Fork High School
Relay Team A 4:40.00h Westville High School
Relay Team A 4:39.00h Decatur High School / JH
Relay Team A 5:00.00h Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Relay Team A 4:25.00 Gravette High School
Relay Team A 5:05.20h Haas Hall Academy
Relay Team A Elkins High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Elkins High School
Relay Team A 13:56.67 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Relay Team A 11:05.63 Shiloh Christian School
Relay Team A 12:47.07 Westville High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Word, Brooklyn 2:57.00h Westville High School
Dobson, Michal-Ann 2:59.82 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Kestner, Kingslee 3:08.32 Elkins High School
Ryan, Lauren 2:54.34 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Sinclair, Aubrie Elkins High School
Larson, Mikey 2:49.58 Gravette High School
Neyman, Emma 2:50.00h West Fork High School
Hay, Anna Claire 2:45.89 Shiloh Christian School
Chilton, Kaylan 2:58.90 Gravette High School
Sluyter, Grace 2:39.47 Shiloh Christian School
Smith, Sarah 2:55.70 Life Way Christian
Rubi, Deysi 3:05.50 Decatur High School / JH
Mertins, Cate 3:28.94 Haas Hall Academy
Gomulka, Grayson 3:40.0 Haas Hall Rogers
Carte, Lynlie 3:07.48 Westville High School
Parrish, Carlee 3:14.99 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Roa, Sherlyn 3:08.40 Gentry High School
Greene, Katie 3:03.52 Elkins High School
Newcomb, River 3.29 Prism Education Center
DenHerder, Nealie 2:40.00h West Fork High School
Bird, Sally 2:30.43 Gravette High School
Ferguson, Joyce 2:45.00 West Fork High School
McCredy, Anna 2:44.81 Shiloh Christian School
Sandoval, Stephanie 2:43.57 Decatur High School / JH
Collins, Natalie 2:57.00 Prairie Grove High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus Throw 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Callahan, Allison 70-0 Gravette High School
Elder, Kaylee 79-11 Prairie Grove High School
Beranek, Abigail 80-0 Gravette High School
Coleman, Anne 40-0 West Fork High School
Berry, Bronwyn 86-9 Decatur High School / JH
Williams, Allison Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Plunkett, Macey 62-7 Shiloh Christian School
Lee, Mary 45-11 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Young, Lyndee 58-2 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Kiddy, Marcedes 83-4 Westville High School
Curtis, Clair 87-4 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Jackson, Hannah 52-0 Gentry High School
Traylor, Emily 79-0 Prairie Grove High School
Guess, Ashley 81-7 Gentry High School
Olvera, Abby 80-1 Gravette High School
Jackson, Tiara Elkins High School
Verser, Olivia 65-9 Decatur High School / JH
Dilatush, Sarah 74-2 Shiloh Christian School
Barrett, Paige 67-0 Decatur High School / JH
Blakey, Abby 43-10 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Smith, Sarah 68-5 Life Way Christian
McNeely, JudyGail 68-8 Westville High School
Parrish, Sarai 59-8 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Johnson, Kyla 75-5 Haas Hall Academy
Foster, Gracie 60-0 Prairie Grove High School
Vinson, Heidi 73-6 Gentry High School
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mejia, Destiny 5-4 Decatur High School / JH
Latta, Gracie 5-0 Westville High School
Jackson, Tiara 4-8 Elkins High School
Smith, Hannah 4-8 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Neyman, Emma 4-2 West Fork High School
Busteed, Emma 4-2 Haas Hall Academy
Irwin, Lauren 4-6 Gravette High School
Kestner, Kingslee 4-4 Elkins High School
Smith, Makayla 4-4 Prairie Grove High School
Scott, Becky 4-0 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Krigbaum, Kelsey 4-0 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Ferguson, Joyce 4-4 West Fork High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rodriquez, Sophia 0-00 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Eblin, Alli 12-8 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Scott, Becky 12-5 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Glenn, Lauren 14-11 Shiloh Christian School
Krigbaum, Kelsey 14-2 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Wilkie, Kendra 14-3 Westville High School
McFarland, Emilie 12-5 Gentry High School
Bird, Sally 14-8.75 Gravette High School
Flister, Carly 10-0 Haas Hall Rogers
Jackson, Tiara 12-9.5 Elkins High School
Philip, Emily 13-5 Elkins High School
Ferguson, Joyce 13-0 West Fork High School
Meythaler, Emily 10-10 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Littleton, Lauren 12-5 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Hankins, Ally 11-5 Westville High School
Hansen, Kenli 15-2 Westville High School
Irwin, Lauren 13-11 Gravette High School
Newsom, Josie 12-11 Gentry High School
Berger, Gracie 13-11 Gravette High School
Stephens, Sophie 10-0 Haas Hall Rogers
Kestner, Kingslee 13-7.75 Elkins High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Robinson, Holly 9-0 Gravette High School
Vinson, Heidi 8-0 Gentry High School
Green, Hannah 9-3 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Smith, Hannah 8-0 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Meek, Desi 8-9 Decatur High School / JH
Erter, Courtney 6-0 Westville High School
Ritchie, Karsyn Elkins High School
Parrish, Carlee 6-0 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Keese, Rachael 8-4 Haas Hall Rogers
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Parsley, Delaynee 27-1.5 Elkins High School
Grigg, Haley 25-0 West Fork High School
McBride, Kyleigh 23-9 Decatur High School / JH
Blakey, Abby 22-8.5 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Berry, Bronwyn 27-6.5 Decatur High School / JH
Plunkett, Macey 26-4.5 Shiloh Christian School
Parrish, Sarai 20-2 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
McNeely, JudyGail 23-4 Westville High School
Holmes, Miriam 30-5 Haas Hall Academy
Nations, Ella 23-3 Prairie Grove High School
Jackson, Hannah 22-5 Gentry High School
Olvera, Abby 28-7.5 Gravette High School
Elder, Kaylee 25-9.25 Prairie Grove High School
Beranek, Abigail 27-6 Gravette High School
Jackson, Tiara 29-11.5 Elkins High School
Coleman, Anne 21-0 West Fork High School
Williams, Allison Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Verser, Olivia 26-2 Decatur High School / JH
Dilatush, Sarah 24-11 Shiloh Christian School
Young, Lyndee 24-5.5 Northwest Arkansas Classical Aca
Lee, Mary 23-0 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Curtis, Clair 30-10.5 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Traylor, Emily 29-0.5 Prairie Grove High School
Vinson, Heidi 26-6 Gentry High School
Varner, Shelbye 29-8 Gravette High School
Stotler, Erica Elkins High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Leslie, Taryn 31-2 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Johnson, Kyla 26-5 Haas Hall Academy
Irwin, Lauren 28-0 Gravette High School
Berger, Tia 29-8 Gravette High School
Richardson, Jessica Elkins High School
Littleton, Lauren 27-8 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Smith, Hannah 32-7 Magazine High School (JD Leftwic
Sandoval, Stephanie 28-4 Decatur High School / JH
Bird, Sally 32-3 Gravette High School
Vinson, Heidi 29-11.5 Gentry High School
Ritchie, Karsyn 29-0.5 Elkins High School
Back to Top