Athlete Entries
MS Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Snyman, Matthew | Hackett High School | |
Gatzemeier, Kolja | Western Yell County | |
Clay, Dawysn | 0 | Hackett High School |
Durning, Payten | 16.52 | Ozark High School |
Gage, Britton | 17.35 | Ozark High School |
Schluterman, Luke | 18.20h | Scranton High School |
Blansett, Rayce | 18.68 | Booneville High School |
Mattson, Casey | 19.49 | Booneville High School |
Buckner, Jacob | 19.70 | Clarksville Junior High |
Angkham, Obed | 20.00h | Danville High School |
Johnston, Randall | 20.00h | Danville High School |
Coffman, Cruz | 20.20 | Pottsville High School |
Harden, J.P. | 20.60h | Lamar Junior High |
Laird, Raydon | 21.00h | Acorn High School |
Green, Aiden | 21.00h | Acorn High School |
ragsdale, aiden | 21.60h | Lamar Junior High |
Alvarez, Oscar | 21.79 | Clarksville Junior High |
Brown, Joseph | 22.00h | Magazine High School (JD Leftwic |
Hinkle, Ashton | 22.50 | Mansfield High School |
Yoss, Logan | 22.90 | Mansfield High School |
Vasquez, Ethan | 25.00h | Magazine High School (JD Leftwic |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gatzemeier, Kolja | Western Yell County | |
Blansett, Rayce | 18.68 | Booneville High School |
Mattson, Casey | 19.89 | Booneville High School |
Green, Aiden | 1:00.00h | Acorn High School |
Vasquez, Ethan | 1:00.00h | Magazine High School (JD Leftwic |
Cottman, Jacob | 1:00.00h | Acorn High School |
Alvarez, Oscar | 35.00h | Clarksville Junior High |
Buckner, Jacob | 35.00h | Clarksville Junior High |
Durning, Payten | 43.72 | Ozark High School |
Schluterman, Luke | 48.50h | Scranton High School |
Buckner, Dru | 48.81 | Mansfield High School |
Phang, Tommy | 50.76 | Mansfield High School |
Harden, J.P. | 51.6 | Lamar Junior High |
Angkham, Obed | 53.00h | Danville High School |
Trotter, Jake | 53.46 | Ozark High School |
Lasey, Brandon | 54.00h | Pottsville High School |
Johnston, Randall | 55.00h | Danville High School |
ragsdale, aiden | 55.70h | Lamar Junior High |
Brown, Joseph | 57.00 | Magazine High School (JD Leftwic |
Keys, Grayson | 57.00h | Pottsville High School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:00.00h | Paris High School |
Relay Team A | 47.34h | Magazine High School (JD Leftwic |
Relay Team A | 48.06 | Acorn High School |
Relay Team A | 49.06 | Ozark High School |
Relay Team A | 49.40h | Lamar Junior High |
Relay Team A | 49.41 | Booneville High School |
Relay Team A | 50.69 | Clarksville Junior High |
Relay Team A | 52.00 | Mansfield High School |
Relay Team A | 52.60 | Hackett High School |
Relay Team A | 53.00h | Danville High School |
Relay Team A | 56.00h | Lavaca High School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:54.72 | Magazine High School (JD Leftwic |
Relay Team A | 4.29 | Lavaca High School |
Relay Team A | 4:03.53 | Ozark High School |
Relay Team A | 4:04.00 | Booneville High School |
Relay Team A | 4:18.00h | Lamar Junior High |
Relay Team A | 4:20.0 | Danville High School |
Relay Team A | 4:20.00h | Mansfield High School |
Relay Team A | 4:24.28 | Clarksville Junior High |
Relay Team A | 4:34.45 | Pottsville High School |
Relay Team A | 4:50.30 | Acorn High School |
Relay Team A | 4:52.49 | Hackett High School |
Relay Team A | 4:55.20 | Western Yell County |
Relay Team A | 5:10.00h | Paris High School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:00.00 | Lavaca High School |
Relay Team A | 10:15.00 | Mansfield High School |
Relay Team A | 10:25.00 | Lamar Junior High |
Relay Team A | 10:29.93 | Clarksville Junior High |
Relay Team A | 10:51.35 | Pottsville High School |
Relay Team A | 11:15.00 | Paris High School |
Relay Team A | 11:52.77 | Western Yell County |
Relay Team A | 13:04.82 | Hackett High School |
Relay Team A | 9:25.89 | Acorn High School |
Relay Team A | 9:44.07 | Magazine High School (JD Leftwic |
Relay Team A | 9:51.49 | Danville High School |
Relay Team A | 9:58.69 | Booneville High School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Pole Vault 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gage, Britton | 13-6 | Ozark High School |
Perez, Steven | 10-0 | Mansfield High School |
Hinkle, Ashton | 9-0 | Mansfield High School |
Angkham, Obed | 8-6 | Danville High School |
Hall, Trace | 8-6 | Booneville High School |
allison, brandon | 8-0 | Lamar Junior High |
Cross, Jordan | 8-0 | Ozark High School |
Droemer, Ashton | 7-6 | Magazine High School (JD Leftwic |
richardson, conner | 7-0 | Lamar Junior High |
Dove, Brendon | 6-0 | Booneville High School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jones, Madelen | 18.32 | Mansfield High School |
Cole, Shelby | 18.49 | Mansfield High School |
Madding, Sadie | 18.80 | Danville High School |
Rogers, Shaye | 18:00.00 | Westside - Johnson County High S |
McMasters, Teagen | 19.07 | Booneville High School |
Wells, Jayden | 19.12 | Paris High School |
Robinson, Akira | 19.15 | Paris High School |
Giittinger, Alexis | 19.26 | Pottsville High School |
Green, Rylie | 19.48 | Lavaca High School |
Weddle, Reaghan | 20.00h | Acorn High School |
Ulmer, Sara | 20.53 | Booneville High School |
Nance, Abby | 21.00h | Acorn High School |
Casner, Sophia | 21.28 | Clarksville Junior High |
Shaw, Chloe | 22.43 | Ozark High School |
Trujilio, Emily | 23.05 | Lamar Junior High |
Bull, Trinity | 23.98 | Magazine High School (JD Leftwic |
Umholtz, Breighdyn | 24.03 | Clarksville Junior High |
Vaughn, Amberley | 24.46 | Two Rivers High School |
Johnston, Haley | 24.86 | Danville High School |
Stone, Kinlie | 25.00 | Two Rivers High School |
DeYoung, Adison | 25.90 | Lamar Junior High |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Trujilio, Emily | Lamar Junior High | |
Webb, Raquael | 00.00 | Lamar Junior High |
Bull, Trinity | 1:00 | Magazine High School (JD Leftwic |
Jones, Abigail | 1:00.32 | Booneville High School |
Umholtz, Breighdyn | 1:15.00h | Clarksville Junior High |
Shaw, Chloe | 22.78 | Ozark High School |
Robinson, Akira | 52.00h | Paris High School |
Madding, Sadie | 53.26 | Danville High School |
Jones, Madelen | 54.41 | Mansfield High School |
Mars, Harleigh | 55.01 | Mansfield High School |
Ayala, Connie | 55.25 | Danville High School |
Lo, Melanie | 58.00h | Paris High School |
McMasters, Teagen | 58.67 | Booneville High School |
Casner, Sophia | 58.72 | Clarksville Junior High |
Weddle, Reaghan | 59.00h | Acorn High School |
McCourtney, Harlei | 59.10h | Acorn High School |
Green, Rylie | 59.27 | Lavaca High School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:00.03 | Danville High School |
Relay Team A | 1:00.86 | Paris High School |
Relay Team A | 1:03.04 | Two Rivers High School |
Relay Team A | 1:03.10 | Westside - Johnson County High S |
Relay Team A | 53.84h | Ozark High School |
Relay Team A | 56:00.00 | Lamar Junior High |
Relay Team A | 57.00h | Hackett High School |
Relay Team A | 57.10h | Booneville High School |
Relay Team A | 57.27 | Magazine High School (JD Leftwic |
Relay Team A | 57.44 | Acorn High School |
Relay Team A | 58.14 | Clarksville Junior High |
Relay Team A | 58.31 | Mansfield High School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:49.46 | Magazine High School (JD Leftwic |
Relay Team A | 4:50.00h | Lamar Junior High |
Relay Team A | 4:55.77 | Clarksville Junior High |
Relay Team A | 4:56.25 | Ozark High School |
Relay Team A | 5:03.00h | Mansfield High School |
Relay Team A | 5:05.44 | Pottsville High School |
Relay Team A | 5:07.00h | Booneville High School |
Relay Team A | 5:10.00h | Paris High School |
Relay Team A | 5:15.44 | Acorn High School |
Relay Team A | 5:24.87 | Danville High School |
Relay Team A | 6:05.68 | Western Yell County |
Relay Team A | 6:17.21 | Two Rivers High School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 11:43.02 | Clarksville Junior High |
Relay Team A | 11:58.00 | Mansfield High School |
Relay Team A | 12:00.00 | Lamar Junior High |
Relay Team A | 12:12.49 | Magazine High School (JD Leftwic |
Relay Team A | 12:20.40 | Acorn High School |
Relay Team A | 12:52.41 | Danville High School |
Relay Team A | 13:36.00 | Booneville High School |
Relay Team A | 13:47.50 | Western Yell County |
Relay Team A | 14:53.88 | Two Rivers High School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Pole Vault 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McMasters, Teagen | 7-0 | Booneville High School |
Woolsey, Anna | 7-0 | Ozark High School |
Rogers, Shaye | 6-8 | Westside - Johnson County High S |
Roberts, Sadie | 6-6 | Mansfield High School |
Hall, Gunivere | 6-6 | Westside - Johnson County High S |
Madding, Sadie | 6-2 | Danville High School |
Hendrix, Paige | 6-0 | Lamar Junior High |
Kent, Karmen | 6-0 | Booneville High School |
Nelson, Krista | 5-6 | Lamar Junior High |
Bouse, Olivia | 5-0 | Mansfield High School |
Back to Top |