Loading
MileSplit Arkansas
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
4A State Championship 2019
Apr 30, 2019
Batesville High School
Batesville, AR
Hosted by
Batesville High School
Timing/Results
DW Timing
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2020s
2010s
2000s
Back
2024-04-30
2023-05-02
2022-05-03
2021-05-04
2018-05-01
2017-05-02
2016-05-03
2015-05-05
2014-05-06
2013-05-02
2012-05-03
2011-05-07
2010-05-01
2009-05-14
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Meet Results
21
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
High Jump Finals
5-4
Maurelys Wade
Nashville High School
High Jump Finals
5-4
Radasia Turner
Magnolia High School
Pole Vault Finals
10-6
Holly Robinson
Gravette High School
Pole Vault Finals
12-7
Cassidy Mooneyhan
Pea Ridge High School
Shot Put Finals
38-0
Stahja Hayes
Magnolia High School
Triple Jump Finals
36-0
Alexis Roach
Farmington High School
Triple Jump Finals
37-0.5
Tai'sheka Porchia
Camden Fairview High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
100 Meter Dash Finals
10.54
Muldrow Nikorean
Hope High School
100 Meter Dash Prelims
10.73
Muldrow Nikorean
Hope High School
Discus Finals
152-5
Aidan Patton
Gravette High School
High Jump Finals
6-6
Jujuan Jackson
Star City High School
High Jump Finals
6-6
James Hampton
Crossett High School
High Jump Finals
6-6
Jaqualen Moore
Magnolia High School
High Jump Finals
6-6
Timquorian Johnson
Stuttgart High School
Pole Vault Finals
14-0
Zach Woods
Pea Ridge High School
Pole Vault Finals
14-0
Payne Moser
Batesville High School
Pole Vault Finals
14-8
Trace South
Farmington High School
Pole Vault Finals
15-3
Kalob Carpenter
Nashville High School
Shot Put Finals
52-7
Malik Beasley
DeQueen High School
Shot Put Finals
54-10.5
Aidan Patton
Gravette High School
Triple Jump Finals
47-3
Tavvis Harris
Magnolia High School