Complete Results

Men's 60 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Mitchell, Jaylan         SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                6.59
2    Hari, Kristoffer         JR-3 Arkansas                       6.62
3    Hislop, Akanni           SR-4 LSU                            6.68
4    Smith, Demarius          JR-3 Oklahoma                       6.69
5    Sheffield, Joseph        JR-3 Oklahoma                       6.70
6    Webb, Jackson            SR-4 Oklahoma                       6.73
7    Jackson, Kamden          FR-1 Baylor                         6.76


Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Laird, Terrance          JR-3 LSU                            6.66
2    Mitchell, Jaylan         SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                6.67
3    Hari, Kristoffer         JR-3 Arkansas                       6.68
4    Sheffield, Joseph        JR-3 Oklahoma                       6.67
5    Hislop, Akanni           SR-4 LSU                            6.68
6    Webb, Jackson            SR-4 Oklahoma                       6.70
7    Smith, Demarius          JR-3 Oklahoma                       6.71
8    Jackson, Kamden          FR-1 Baylor                         6.73
9    Cunningham, Isaiah       JR-3 Baylor                         6.73
10   Turner, Roman            JR-3 Arkansas                       6.73
11   Jiang, Hengnan                China                          6.74
12   Andrews, Keshawn         JR-3 Arkansas                       6.76
13   Warner, Sterling         SO-2 Louisville                     6.77
14   Napier, Garfield         JR-3 Albany                         6.79
15   Willis, Maxwell          SR-4 Baylor                         6.80
16   Sirleaf, Akeem           SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                6.80
17   Lightner , Kennedy       FR-1 Arkansas Baptist               6.81
18   Ellis, Quoi              SO-2 Oklahoma                       6.82
19   Xuan, Dajun                   China                          6.83
20   Robinson, Alajuwan       FR-1 Oklahoma                       6.88
21   Benjamin, Kion           FR-1 Minnesota                      6.89
     Bromell, Trayvon              United States                    FS
     Johnson, Zavier          SO-2 Coffeyville CC                   FS
     Walker, Jullane          SR-4 Kansas State                     FS


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Laird, Terrance          JR-3 LSU                            6.66
4    Sheffield, Joseph        JR-3 Oklahoma                       6.67
5    Hislop, Akanni           SR-4 LSU                            6.68
9    Cunningham, Isaiah       JR-3 Baylor                         6.73
16   Sirleaf, Akeem           SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                6.80
19   Xuan, Dajun                   China                          6.83
20   Robinson, Alajuwan       FR-1 Oklahoma                       6.88
     Bromell, Trayvon              United States                    FS


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Mitchell, Jaylan         SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                6.67
7    Smith, Demarius          JR-3 Oklahoma                       6.71
13   Warner, Sterling         SO-2 Louisville                     6.77
14   Napier, Garfield         JR-3 Albany                         6.79
15   Willis, Maxwell          SR-4 Baylor                         6.80
17   Lightner , Kennedy       FR-1 Arkansas Baptist               6.81
21   Benjamin, Kion           FR-1 Minnesota                      6.89
     Walker, Jullane          SR-4 Kansas State                     FS


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Hari, Kristoffer         JR-3 Arkansas                       6.68
6    Webb, Jackson            SR-4 Oklahoma                       6.70
8    Jackson, Kamden          FR-1 Baylor                         6.73
10   Turner, Roman            JR-3 Arkansas                       6.73
11   Jiang, Hengnan                China                          6.74
12   Andrews, Keshawn         JR-3 Arkansas                       6.76
18   Ellis, Quoi              SO-2 Oklahoma                       6.82
     Johnson, Zavier          SO-2 Coffeyville CC                   FS


Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Cunningham, Isaiah       JR-3 Baylor                         6.73
2    Bromell, Trayvon              United States                  6.74
3    Laird, Terrance          JR-3 LSU                            6.75
4    Jiang, Hengnan                China                          6.75
5    Ellis, Quoi              SO-2 Oklahoma                       6.75
6    Jackson, Kamden          FR-1 Baylor                         6.77
7    Smith, Demarius          JR-3 Oklahoma                       6.78
8    Warner, Sterling         SO-2 Louisville                     6.79
9    Turner, Roman            JR-3 Arkansas                       6.81
10   Napier, Garfield         JR-3 Albany                         6.82
11   Andrews, Keshawn         JR-3 Arkansas                       6.83
12   Lightner , Kennedy       FR-1 Arkansas Baptist               6.84
13   Robinson, Alajuwan       FR-1 Oklahoma                       6.84
14   Johnson, Zavier          SO-2 Coffeyville CC                 6.84
15   Sirleaf, Akeem           SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                6.84
16   Benjamin, Kion           FR-1 Minnesota                      6.87
17   Dunkley, Delano          JR-3 Georgia                        6.89
18   Joanus, Guinove          FR-1 Coffeyville CC                 6.89
19   Hampton, Asani           SO-2 Michigan                       6.90
20   Harry, Kie'Ave           JR-3 Northwestern St.               6.90
21   Callahan, Ashton         SO-2 Stephen F. Austin              6.90
22   Lindo , Akeem            SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                6.90
23   Woodard, Antonio         SR-4 Iowa                           6.91
24   Hooper, Sean             FR-1 Arkansas Baptist               6.92
25   Letts, Brandon           JR-3 Northwestern St.               6.93
26   Pantiere, Isiah          FR-1 Louisville                     6.96
27   Knox, Jalen              FR-1 Missouri                       6.97
28   Braxton, Ian             SR-4 Baylor                         6.97
29   Arrington, Javin         JR-3 Northwestern St.               6.97
30   Laday, Greg              SO-2 Northern Colorado              6.98
31   Jackson, Tylin           FR-1 Arkansas                       7.00
32   Reece, Javan             JR-3 Kansas                         7.00
33   Carr, Tre'Darius         JR-3 Northwestern St.               7.02
34   Gilreath, Andrew           FR Unattached                     7.02
35   Gordon, Angelo           JR-3 Kansas State                   7.04
36   Gordon, Ryan               FR Unattached                     7.06
37   Brendel, Tyler           SR-4 Arkansas                       7.10
38   Soumah, Ibro             SO-2 Northern Colorado              7.12
39   Ritter, Deondre          SO-2 Northern Colorado              7.13
40   Releford, Darius         JR-3 Kansas                         7.13
41   Davis, Jelaani           SO-2 Oklahoma                       7.14
42   Iske, Tanner             FR-1 Iowa                           7.16
43   Thomas, Jacob            SO-2 Stephen F. Austin              7.21
44   Baldwin, Heath           FR-1 Michigan                       7.50


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Smith, Demarius          JR-3 Oklahoma                       6.78
11   Andrews, Keshawn         JR-3 Arkansas                       6.83
26   Pantiere, Isiah          FR-1 Louisville                     6.96
30   Laday, Greg              SO-2 Northern Colorado              6.98
33   Carr, Tre'Darius         JR-3 Northwestern St.               7.02
41   Davis, Jelaani           SO-2 Oklahoma                       7.14
42   Iske, Tanner             FR-1 Iowa                           7.16
43   Thomas, Jacob            SO-2 Stephen F. Austin              7.21


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Bromell, Trayvon              United States                  6.74
3    Laird, Terrance          JR-3 LSU                            6.75
9    Turner, Roman            JR-3 Arkansas                       6.81
19   Hampton, Asani           SO-2 Michigan                       6.90
23   Woodard, Antonio         SR-4 Iowa                           6.91
27   Knox, Jalen              FR-1 Missouri                       6.97
38   Soumah, Ibro             SO-2 Northern Colorado              7.12


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Jackson, Kamden          FR-1 Baylor                         6.77
8    Warner, Sterling         SO-2 Louisville                     6.79
13   Robinson, Alajuwan       FR-1 Oklahoma                       6.84
17   Dunkley, Delano          JR-3 Georgia                        6.89
24   Hooper, Sean             FR-1 Arkansas Baptist               6.92
37   Brendel, Tyler           SR-4 Arkansas                       7.10
44   Baldwin, Heath           FR-1 Michigan                       7.50


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
12   Lightner , Kennedy       FR-1 Arkansas Baptist               6.84
15   Sirleaf, Akeem           SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                6.84
18   Joanus, Guinove          FR-1 Coffeyville CC                 6.89
21   Callahan, Ashton         SO-2 Stephen F. Austin              6.90
29   Arrington, Javin         JR-3 Northwestern St.               6.97
35   Gordon, Angelo           JR-3 Kansas State                   7.04
36   Gordon, Ryan               FR Unattached                     7.06
39   Ritter, Deondre          SO-2 Northern Colorado              7.13


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Jiang, Hengnan                China                          6.75
14   Johnson, Zavier          SO-2 Coffeyville CC                 6.84
16   Benjamin, Kion           FR-1 Minnesota                      6.87
22   Lindo , Akeem            SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                6.90
25   Letts, Brandon           JR-3 Northwestern St.               6.93
40   Releford, Darius         JR-3 Kansas                         7.13


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Cunningham, Isaiah       JR-3 Baylor                         6.73
5    Ellis, Quoi              SO-2 Oklahoma                       6.75
10   Napier, Garfield         JR-3 Albany                         6.82
20   Harry, Kie'Ave           JR-3 Northwestern St.               6.90
28   Braxton, Ian             SR-4 Baylor                         6.97
31   Jackson, Tylin           FR-1 Arkansas                       7.00
32   Reece, Javan             JR-3 Kansas                         7.00
34   Gilreath, Andrew           FR Unattached                     7.02


Men's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Farr, Jeremy             FR-1 Arkansas                      46.05
2    Ross, Randolph           FR-1 N. Carolina A&T               46.14
3    Terry, Tyler             SR-4 LSU                           46.21
4    Burgess, Taj             JR-3 Rutgers                       46.39
5    Fields III, Howard       JR-3 Baylor                        46.57
6    Stewart, Trevor          JR-3 N. Carolina A&T               46.58
7    Lawrence Jr., Wayne      SO-2 Iowa                          46.60
8    Brown, Jalen             JR-3 Arkansas                      46.66
9    Godwin, Elija            SO-2 Georgia                       46.74
10   Moorer, Matthew          SO-2 Baylor                        47.02
11   Mahlakoane, Lesley       JR-3 Arkansas                      47.30
12   Woodhall, Hunter         JR-3 Arkansas                      47.86
13   McCoy, Aaron             SO-2 Colorado                      47.93
14   Hooper, Sean             FR-1 Arkansas Baptist              47.94
     Psicihulis, Ben          JR-3 Minnesota                        DQ


400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
10   Moorer, Matthew          SO-2 Baylor                        47.02
13   McCoy, Aaron             SO-2 Colorado                      47.93
14   Hooper, Sean             FR-1 Arkansas Baptist              47.94
     Psicihulis, Ben          JR-3 Minnesota                        DQ


400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Fields III, Howard       JR-3 Baylor                        46.57
9    Godwin, Elija            SO-2 Georgia                       46.74
11   Mahlakoane, Lesley       JR-3 Arkansas                      47.30
12   Woodhall, Hunter         JR-3 Arkansas                      47.86


400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Farr, Jeremy             FR-1 Arkansas                      46.05
3    Terry, Tyler             SR-4 LSU                           46.21
4    Burgess, Taj             JR-3 Rutgers                       46.39


400 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Ross, Randolph           FR-1 N. Carolina A&T               46.14
6    Stewart, Trevor          JR-3 N. Carolina A&T               46.58
7    Lawrence Jr., Wayne      SO-2 Iowa                          46.60
8    Brown, Jalen             JR-3 Arkansas                      46.66


Men's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Norwood, Vernon               New Balance                   46.23
2    Caddick, George               Great Britain                 47.09
3    Caldwell , Travean       SR-4 Arkansas                      47.24
4    Curry, Jeremiah          SO-2 Stephen F. Austin             47.46
5    Banfield, Myles          SR-4 Albany                        47.77
6    Davis, Ian               SO-2 Michigan                      47.78
7    Young, Elijah            SR-4 N. Carolina A&T               47.83
8    Ashford, Jayson          SO-2 Missouri                      47.86
9    Hilson, Nick             SR-4 Arkansas                      47.86
10   Clarke, Nylo             JR-3 Missouri                      47.91
11   Davis, Elliott           SR-4 Minnesota                     47.91
12   Scott, Destine           SO-2 Coffeyville CC                47.93
13   Croson, Ryan             SR-4 Baylor                        48.02
14   Bennett, A.J.            SO-2 Stephen F. Austin             48.07
15   Milholen, James          SO-2 Arkansas                      48.17
16   Cruz III, Harmodio       JR-3 Albany                        48.24
17   Donald, Larry                 United States                 48.36
17   Nelson, Garrett          FR-1 Colorado                      48.36
19   Baldridge, Jayson        JR-3 Baylor                        48.48
20   Gifford, Elijah          JR-3 Baylor                        48.49
21   Harrison, Kennedy        FR-1 Northwestern St.              48.54
22   Thomas, Kyle             JR-3 Northern Colorado             48.60
23   Barr, Hasani             FR-1 Baylor                        48.84
24   Smith, Kendal            JR-3 Colorado                      48.96
25   Blake, Dejon             FR-1 Northwestern St.              48.97
26   Hoy, Nathan              JR-3 Colorado                      48.97
27   Anderson, William        SO-2 Baylor                        49.00
28   Webb, Jonathan           SR-4 Minnesota                     49.07
29   Roethler, Nolan          FR-1 Iowa                          49.20
30   Hays, Blake              FR-1 Missouri                      49.27
31   Fox, Marcus              SO-2 Paradise Valley               49.28
32   Mahacek, Mason           FR-1 Michigan                      49.32
33   Johnson, Cody            SR-4 Kansas                        49.35
34   Sankey, Darian           FR-1 Stephen F. Austin             49.40
35   Frye, DeJuan             SR-4 Iowa                          49.40
36   Carney, Ethan              FR Unattached                    49.58
37   Melson, Desmond          SR-4 Michigan                      49.71
38   Jones, Kameron           SO-2 Louisville                    50.43
39   Thompson, Jahnoy              PUMA                          51.06
40   Alexander, Brad          SR-4 Northwestern St.              51.29
41   Martinez, Jofni          FR-1 Paradise Valley               51.56
42   Nafe, Evan               SO-2 Northwestern St.              53.55


400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
21   Harrison, Kennedy        FR-1 Northwestern St.              48.54
25   Blake, Dejon             FR-1 Northwestern St.              48.97
34   Sankey, Darian           FR-1 Stephen F. Austin             49.40
41   Martinez, Jofni          FR-1 Paradise Valley               51.56
42   Nafe, Evan               SO-2 Northwestern St.              53.55


400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
20   Gifford, Elijah          JR-3 Baylor                        48.49
29   Roethler, Nolan          FR-1 Iowa                          49.20
30   Hays, Blake              FR-1 Missouri                      49.27
31   Fox, Marcus              SO-2 Paradise Valley               49.28
32   Mahacek, Mason           FR-1 Michigan                      49.32


400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
27   Anderson, William        SO-2 Baylor                        49.00
33   Johnson, Cody            SR-4 Kansas                        49.35
36   Carney, Ethan              FR Unattached                    49.58
38   Jones, Kameron           SO-2 Louisville                    50.43


400 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
26   Hoy, Nathan              JR-3 Colorado                      48.97
37   Melson, Desmond          SR-4 Michigan                      49.71
40   Alexander, Brad          SR-4 Northwestern St.              51.29


400 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
12   Scott, Destine           SO-2 Coffeyville CC                47.93
13   Croson, Ryan             SR-4 Baylor                        48.02
16   Cruz III, Harmodio       JR-3 Albany                        48.24
17   Nelson, Garrett          FR-1 Colorado                      48.36


400 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
23   Barr, Hasani             FR-1 Baylor                        48.84
24   Smith, Kendal            JR-3 Colorado                      48.96
28   Webb, Jonathan           SR-4 Minnesota                     49.07
39   Thompson, Jahnoy              PUMA                          51.06


400 Meters Finals Section 7
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Davis, Ian               SO-2 Michigan                      47.78
11   Davis, Elliott           SR-4 Minnesota                     47.91
22   Thomas, Kyle             JR-3 Northern Colorado             48.60


400 Meters Finals Section 8
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Curry, Jeremiah          SO-2 Stephen F. Austin             47.46
5    Banfield, Myles          SR-4 Albany                        47.77
9    Hilson, Nick             SR-4 Arkansas                      47.86
17   Donald, Larry                 United States                 48.36


400 Meters Finals Section 9
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Young, Elijah            SR-4 N. Carolina A&T               47.83
8    Ashford, Jayson          SO-2 Missouri                      47.86
19   Baldridge, Jayson        JR-3 Baylor                        48.48


400 Meters Finals Section 10
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Norwood, Vernon               New Balance                   46.23
14   Bennett, A.J.            SO-2 Stephen F. Austin             48.07
15   Milholen, James          SO-2 Arkansas                      48.17
35   Frye, DeJuan             SR-4 Iowa                          49.40


400 Meters Finals Section 11
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Caddick, George               Great Britain                 47.09
3    Caldwell , Travean       SR-4 Arkansas                      47.24
10   Clarke, Nylo             JR-3 Missouri                      47.91


Men's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Abbkar, Abbas            SR-4 N. Carolina A&T             1:48.91
2    Colley, Ackeen           JR-3 Oklahoma                    1:49.09
3    Taylor, Kieran           JR-3 Arkansas                    1:49.43
4    Garner , Wade            JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff         1:50.90
5    Kimtai, Regan            SO-2 N. Carolina A&T             1:51.57
6    Dick, Joshua             FR-1 Oklahoma                    1:52.37
7    Ellenwood, Dean          SR-4 Idaho                       1:52.46
8    McGee, Mar'Quise         SR-4 N. Carolina A&T             1:52.92
9    Walters, Reese           JR-3 Arkansas                    1:53.36
10   Garcia, Justin           SO-2 Stephen F. Austin           1:53.98
11   Joe, Johnelle            JR-3 Oklahoma                    1:54.00
12   Desko, Tucker            SR-4 Oklahoma                    1:54.07
13   Bleichner, TJ            SR-4 LSU                         1:54.42
14   Puks, Rojs               FR-1 Northern Colorado           1:55.06
15   Wright, Slavoski         SO-2 Northwestern St.            1:55.26
16   Hayward, Jesse           FR-1 Northern Colorado           1:55.94
17   Kuhlmann, Robert         SR-4 Missouri                    1:56.30
18   Brown, Brycen            FR-1 Paradise Valley             2:02.88
19   Fawley, Aaron            SO-2 Paradise Valley             2:03.67
     Carney, Ethan              FR Unattached                      DNF


800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Dick, Joshua             FR-1 Oklahoma                    1:52.37
10   Garcia, Justin           SO-2 Stephen F. Austin           1:53.98
12   Desko, Tucker            SR-4 Oklahoma                    1:54.07
13   Bleichner, TJ            SR-4 LSU                         1:54.42
15   Wright, Slavoski         SO-2 Northwestern St.            1:55.26
16   Hayward, Jesse           FR-1 Northern Colorado           1:55.94
18   Brown, Brycen            FR-1 Paradise Valley             2:02.88
19   Fawley, Aaron            SO-2 Paradise Valley             2:03.67


800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Kimtai, Regan            SO-2 N. Carolina A&T             1:51.57
7    Ellenwood, Dean          SR-4 Idaho                       1:52.46
8    McGee, Mar'Quise         SR-4 N. Carolina A&T             1:52.92
9    Walters, Reese           JR-3 Arkansas                    1:53.36
11   Joe, Johnelle            JR-3 Oklahoma                    1:54.00
14   Puks, Rojs               FR-1 Northern Colorado           1:55.06
17   Kuhlmann, Robert         SR-4 Missouri                    1:56.30


800 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Abbkar, Abbas            SR-4 N. Carolina A&T             1:48.91
2    Colley, Ackeen           JR-3 Oklahoma                    1:49.09
3    Taylor, Kieran           JR-3 Arkansas                    1:49.43
4    Garner , Wade            JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff         1:50.90
     Carney, Ethan              FR Unattached                      DNF


Men's Mile Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Wilhite, Marquette       FR-1 Missouri                    4:17.54
2    Quisenberry, Dylan       JR-3 Missouri                    4:21.15
3    Beauchamp, Tyler         Seni Unattached                  4:22.74
4    Flores, Pedro            JR-3 Stephen F. Austin           4:22.98
5    Malkowski, Michael       FR-1 Georgia                     4:23.13
6    Wantland, Cooper         FR-1 Paradise Valley             4:23.17
7    Marquez, Daniel          SO-2 Paradise Valley             4:23.60
8    Jones, Parker            FR-1 Stephen F. Austin           4:24.31
9    Mendez, Joel             FR-1 Paradise Valley             4:25.26
10   Gerland, Yannik          JR-3 Northwestern St.            4:27.16
     Oswald, Erik             Seni Unattached                      DNF


Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Tinch, Cordell                Unattached                     7.84
2    Zeller, Josh             FR-1 Michigan                       7.93
3    Braverman , Josh         JR-3 Iowa                           7.98
4    Levingston, Isaiah       SO-2 Oklahoma                       7.99
5    Conway, Grant            FR-1 Iowa                           8.02
6    Doucette, Ben            SR-4 Idaho                          8.02
7    Amarteifio, Roland       SR-4 Michigan                       8.03
7    Mayhue, Job              SO-2 Michigan                       8.03
9    Hendrix-Williams, Sierra JR-3 Michigan                       8.08
10   Reed, Gratt              FR-1 Iowa                           8.14
11   Morris, Elijah           FR-1 Baylor                         8.16
12   Williams, Garry          JR-3 Oklahoma                       8.16
13   Williams, Anthony        JR-3 Iowa                           8.19
14   Spejcher, Daniel         FR-1 Arkansas                       8.24
15   Bogan, Shaka               FR Unattached                     8.31
16   Pride, Tyler             FR-1 Kansas                         8.34
17   Releford, Darius         JR-3 Kansas                         8.37
18   Johnson, Cody            SR-4 Kansas                         8.37
19   Simulask, Kristo         SO-2 Oklahoma                       8.41
20   Martin, Paul             FR-1 Stephen F. Austin              8.43
21   Bhastekar, Etamar        JR-3 Arkansas                       8.45
22   Reece, Javan             JR-3 Kansas                         8.46
23   Douglas, Bryce           SR-4 Oklahoma                       8.48
24   Berney, Noah             SR-4 Stephen F. Austin              8.73
25   Compton, Austin          SO-2 Stephen F. Austin              8.76
26   Burdin, Mark             FR-1 Kansas                         8.81


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Levingston, Isaiah       SO-2 Oklahoma                       7.99
7    Mayhue, Job              SO-2 Michigan                       8.03
13   Williams, Anthony        JR-3 Iowa                           8.19
14   Spejcher, Daniel         FR-1 Arkansas                       8.24
15   Bogan, Shaka               FR Unattached                     8.31
18   Johnson, Cody            SR-4 Kansas                         8.37
25   Compton, Austin          SO-2 Stephen F. Austin              8.76


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Tinch, Cordell                Unattached                     7.84
9    Hendrix-Williams, Sierra JR-3 Michigan                       8.08
10   Reed, Gratt              FR-1 Iowa                           8.14
20   Martin, Paul             FR-1 Stephen F. Austin              8.43
22   Reece, Javan             JR-3 Kansas                         8.46
23   Douglas, Bryce           SR-4 Oklahoma                       8.48
26   Burdin, Mark             FR-1 Kansas                         8.81


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Zeller, Josh             FR-1 Michigan                       7.93
3    Braverman , Josh         JR-3 Iowa                           7.98
6    Doucette, Ben            SR-4 Idaho                          8.02
11   Morris, Elijah           FR-1 Baylor                         8.16
12   Williams, Garry          JR-3 Oklahoma                       8.16
19   Simulask, Kristo         SO-2 Oklahoma                       8.41


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Conway, Grant            FR-1 Iowa                           8.02
7    Amarteifio, Roland       SR-4 Michigan                       8.03
16   Pride, Tyler             FR-1 Kansas                         8.34
17   Releford, Darius         JR-3 Kansas                         8.37
21   Bhastekar, Etamar        JR-3 Arkansas                       8.45
24   Berney, Noah             SR-4 Stephen F. Austin              8.73


Men's 60 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    McConico, Jaylan         SR-4 Iowa                           7.60
2    Edwards Jr., Eric        SO-2 LSU                            7.61
3    Thomas, Damion           JR-3 LSU                            7.68
4    Gilbert, Tre'Bien        SO-2 Arkansas                       7.79
5    Elliott, III, Carl       JR-3 Arkansas                       7.80
6    Price, Arthur            SR-4 LSU                            7.83
7    Britt, Jamal             JR-3 Iowa                           7.84
8    Tinch, Cordell                Unattached                     7.88


Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    McConico, Jaylan         SR-4 Iowa                           7.64
2    Edwards Jr., Eric        SO-2 LSU                            7.81
3    Elliott, III, Carl       JR-3 Arkansas                       7.84
4    Gilbert, Tre'Bien        SO-2 Arkansas                       7.84
5    Thomas, Damion           JR-3 LSU                            7.84
6    Britt, Jamal             JR-3 Iowa                           7.87
7    Price, Arthur            SR-4 LSU                            7.87
8    Tinch, Cordell                Unattached                     7.89
9    Levingston, Isaiah       SO-2 Oklahoma                       7.91
10   Zeller, Josh             FR-1 Michigan                       7.94
11   Amarteifio, Roland       SR-4 Michigan                       7.94
12   Conway, Grant            FR-1 Iowa                           7.96
13   Braverman , Josh         JR-3 Iowa                           8.05
14   Doucette, Ben            SR-4 Idaho                          8.06
15   Hendrix-Williams, Sierra JR-3 Michigan                       8.06
16   Reed, Gratt              FR-1 Iowa                           8.09
17   Mayhue, Job              SO-2 Michigan                       8.11
18   Morris, Elijah           FR-1 Baylor                         8.25
19   Pride, Tyler             FR-1 Kansas                         8.28
20   Williams, Garry          JR-3 Oklahoma                       8.33
21   Spejcher, Daniel         FR-1 Arkansas                       8.36
22   Bogan, Shaka               FR Unattached                     8.40
23   Williams, Anthony        JR-3 Iowa                          10.06


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Elliott, III, Carl       JR-3 Arkansas                       7.84
5    Thomas, Damion           JR-3 LSU                            7.84
9    Levingston, Isaiah       SO-2 Oklahoma                       7.91
12   Conway, Grant            FR-1 Iowa                           7.96
15   Hendrix-Williams, Sierra JR-3 Michigan                       8.06
20   Williams, Garry          JR-3 Oklahoma                       8.33
21   Spejcher, Daniel         FR-1 Arkansas                       8.36


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    McConico, Jaylan         SR-4 Iowa                           7.64
4    Gilbert, Tre'Bien        SO-2 Arkansas                       7.84
7    Price, Arthur            SR-4 LSU                            7.87
10   Zeller, Josh             FR-1 Michigan                       7.94
11   Amarteifio, Roland       SR-4 Michigan                       7.94
17   Mayhue, Job              SO-2 Michigan                       8.11
18   Morris, Elijah           FR-1 Baylor                         8.25
19   Pride, Tyler             FR-1 Kansas                         8.28


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Edwards Jr., Eric        SO-2 LSU                            7.81
6    Britt, Jamal             JR-3 Iowa                           7.87
8    Tinch, Cordell                Unattached                     7.89
13   Braverman , Josh         JR-3 Iowa                           8.05
14   Doucette, Ben            SR-4 Idaho                          8.06
16   Reed, Gratt              FR-1 Iowa                           8.09
22   Bogan, Shaka               FR Unattached                     8.40
23   Williams, Anthony        JR-3 Iowa                          10.06


Men's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Farmer, Haze             FR-1 Georgia                    5.40m     17-8.5
2    Stone, Nathan            FR-1 Indiana                    5.30m     17-4.5
3    Lark, Collin             FR-1 Georgia                    4.80m       15-9
3    Brendel, Tyler           SR-4 Arkansas                   4.80m       15-9
5    Maddox, Braedon            FR Unattached                 4.60m       15-1
6    Spejcher, Daniel         FR-1 Arkansas                   4.40m    14-5.25
     Bhastekar, Etamar        JR-3 Arkansas                      NH           


Men's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Bradford, Zach           SO-2 Kansas                     5.80m    19-0.25
2    Coulon, Adam             SR-4 Indiana                    5.65m     18-6.5
3    Albright, Jake                United States              5.45m    17-10.5
4    Carr, Michael                 United States              5.45m    17-10.5
5    Meyer, Nick                   United States              5.30m     17-4.5
     Rogers, Kyle             JR-3 Kansas                        NH           
     Al Hizam, Hussain             Saudi Arabia                  NH           


Men's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Harrison, JuVaughn       JR-3 LSU                        8.11m    26-7.25
2    Ward, Ja'Mari            JR-3 Missouri                   7.81m     25-7.5
3    Martin, Holland               Bahamas                    7.80m    25-7.25
4    Grey, Rayvon             SR-4 LSU                        7.72m       25-4
5    Tinch, Cordell                Unattached                 7.67m       25-2
6    Hicklin , Brandon        SO-2 N. Carolina A&T            7.59m      24-11
7    Allen, Rayvon            JR-3 Oklahoma                   7.50m    24-7.25
8    Roomes, Mason            JR-3 Minnesota                  7.43m     24-4.5
9    James, LaRon                  Unattached                 7.18m    23-6.75
10   Eckleben, Erik           SR-4 Minnesota                  7.13m    23-4.75
11   Brown, James             SO-2 Coffeyville CC             7.09m    23-3.25
12   Gilreath, Andrew           FR Unattached                 6.50m       21-4


Men's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Seals, Jalen             JR-3 Baylor                     7.52m    24-8.25
2    Willis, Jeremiah         FR-1 Louisville                 7.48m     24-6.5
3    Williams, Garry          JR-3 Oklahoma                   7.37m    24-2.25
4    Campbell JR, Clement     FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff        7.37m    24-2.25
5    Harris, Treyton          SR-4 Indiana                    7.34m       24-1
6    Nunis, Zach              SO-2 Idaho                      7.31m   23-11.75
7    Steverson, Markeit       JR-3 Northwestern St.           7.28m   23-10.75
8    Attuso, Jason            SR-4 LSU                        7.27m   23-10.25
9    Jones, Will              SO-2 Coffeyville CC             7.23m    23-8.75
10   Pride, Tyler             FR-1 Kansas                     7.05m    23-1.75
11   Ali, Qayyim              JR-3 Rutgers                    6.99m   22-11.25
12   Britt, Jamal             JR-3 Iowa                       6.89m    22-7.25
13   Thompson, Quindarrius    SR-4 Northwestern St.           6.87m     22-6.5
14   Puyear, Creed            FR-1 Kansas                     6.83m       22-5
15   Ferguson, Treyvon        SO-2 Kansas                     6.80m    22-3.75
16   Eke, Golden              SO-2 Oklahoma                   6.74m     22-1.5
17   Mahacek, Mason           FR-1 Michigan                   6.73m       22-1
18   Burdin, Mark             FR-1 Kansas                     6.65m      21-10
19   Baldwin, Heath           FR-1 Michigan                   6.53m    21-5.25
     Davis, Jelaani           SO-2 Oklahoma                    FOUL           
     Lawson, Jeremy           JR-3 Northwestern St.            FOUL           


Long Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
3    Williams, Garry          JR-3 Oklahoma                   7.37m    24-2.25
10   Pride, Tyler             FR-1 Kansas                     7.05m    23-1.75
11   Ali, Qayyim              JR-3 Rutgers                    6.99m   22-11.25
13   Thompson, Quindarrius    SR-4 Northwestern St.           6.87m     22-6.5
14   Puyear, Creed            FR-1 Kansas                     6.83m       22-5
15   Ferguson, Treyvon        SO-2 Kansas                     6.80m    22-3.75
17   Mahacek, Mason           FR-1 Michigan                   6.73m       22-1
18   Burdin, Mark             FR-1 Kansas                     6.65m      21-10
19   Baldwin, Heath           FR-1 Michigan                   6.53m    21-5.25
     Davis, Jelaani           SO-2 Oklahoma                    FOUL           


Long Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Seals, Jalen             JR-3 Baylor                     7.52m    24-8.25
2    Willis, Jeremiah         FR-1 Louisville                 7.48m     24-6.5
4    Campbell JR, Clement     FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff        7.37m    24-2.25
5    Harris, Treyton          SR-4 Indiana                    7.34m       24-1
6    Nunis, Zach              SO-2 Idaho                      7.31m   23-11.75
7    Steverson, Markeit       JR-3 Northwestern St.           7.28m   23-10.75
8    Attuso, Jason            SR-4 LSU                        7.27m   23-10.25
9    Jones, Will              SO-2 Coffeyville CC             7.23m    23-8.75
12   Britt, Jamal             JR-3 Iowa                       6.89m    22-7.25
16   Eke, Golden              SO-2 Oklahoma                   6.74m     22-1.5
     Lawson, Jeremy           JR-3 Northwestern St.            FOUL           


Men's Weight Throw Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Dudarev, Gleb            SR-4 Kansas                    24.27m     79-7.5
2    Campbell, Bayley         SO-2 Oklahoma                  19.52m     64-0.5
3    Bridges, Trenton         SR-4 Stephen F. Austin         19.31m    63-4.25
4    Leonard, Grady           JR-3 Idaho                     18.27m   59-11.25
5    Wilkerson, Aaron         JR-3 N. Carolina A&T           18.20m     59-8.5
6    Kunza, Patrick           SR-4 Missouri                  18.12m     59-5.5
7    Jeans, Edward            SO-2 Oklahoma                  17.91m    58-9.25
8    Bryan, Michael           JR-3 Wichita State             17.43m    57-2.25
9    Rainey, James              FR Unattached                16.59m    54-5.25
10   Trevino, Diego           FR-1 Oklahoma                  15.72m       51-7
11   Larrison, Patrick        SO-2 Kansas                    14.51m    47-7.25
12   Del Toro, Adrian         FR-1 Northwestern St.          14.47m    47-5.75
     Camp, Aidan              SO-2 Wichita State               FOUL           



Women's 60 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Sturgis , Cambrea        SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                7.17
2    Davies, Thelma           FR-1 LSU                            7.23
3    Young, Amira             SO-2 Minnesota                      7.29
4    Mason, Symone            JR-3 LSU                            7.35
5    Foy , Kayla              JR-3 N. Carolina A&T                7.39
6    Washington, Sydney       JR-3 Baylor                         7.45
7    Cato, Octavia            JR-3 Minnesota                      7.48
8    Debose-Epps , Kamaya     SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                7.55


Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Davies, Thelma           FR-1 LSU                            7.25
2    Sturgis , Cambrea        SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                7.30
3    Mason, Symone            JR-3 LSU                            7.34
4    Foy , Kayla              JR-3 N. Carolina A&T                7.36
5    Young, Amira             SO-2 Minnesota                      7.37
6    Washington, Sydney       JR-3 Baylor                         7.41
7    Debose-Epps , Kamaya     SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                7.45
8    Cato, Octavia            JR-3 Minnesota                      7.45
9    Raglin, Brooke           JR-3 Louisville                     7.46
10   Ayers, Mariah            FR-1 Baylor                         7.53
11   Alston, Sharnae          JR-3 Louisville                     7.55
12   Augustine, Ariyonna      SO-2 LSU                            7.55
13   Washington, Lynelle      FR-1 Northwestern St.               7.56
14   Kuykendall, Tamara       SR-4 Arkansas                       7.57
15   Townsend, Taliyah        SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                7.60
16   Southern, Aisha          SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                7.64
17   Romero, Lexi             SO-2 Minnesota                      7.65
18   Moore, Deja              JR-3 Northwestern St.               7.66
19   Giles, Ja'Leesa          JR-3 Oklahoma                       7.66
20   Ume-Ezeoke, Nicole       SO-2 Oklahoma                       7.68
21   Hensarling, Camille      FR-1 LSU                            7.70
22   Pettway, Caira           JR-3 Baylor                         7.75


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Davies, Thelma           FR-1 LSU                            7.25
4    Foy , Kayla              JR-3 N. Carolina A&T                7.36
8    Cato, Octavia            JR-3 Minnesota                      7.45
10   Ayers, Mariah            FR-1 Baylor                         7.53
12   Augustine, Ariyonna      SO-2 LSU                            7.55
17   Romero, Lexi             SO-2 Minnesota                      7.65
19   Giles, Ja'Leesa          JR-3 Oklahoma                       7.66


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Sturgis , Cambrea        SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                7.30
5    Young, Amira             SO-2 Minnesota                      7.37
9    Raglin, Brooke           JR-3 Louisville                     7.46
11   Alston, Sharnae          JR-3 Louisville                     7.55
14   Kuykendall, Tamara       SR-4 Arkansas                       7.57
21   Hensarling, Camille      FR-1 LSU                            7.70
22   Pettway, Caira           JR-3 Baylor                         7.75


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Mason, Symone            JR-3 LSU                            7.34
6    Washington, Sydney       JR-3 Baylor                         7.41
7    Debose-Epps , Kamaya     SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                7.45
13   Washington, Lynelle      FR-1 Northwestern St.               7.56
15   Townsend, Taliyah        SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                7.60
16   Southern, Aisha          SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                7.64
18   Moore, Deja              JR-3 Northwestern St.               7.66
20   Ume-Ezeoke, Nicole       SO-2 Oklahoma                       7.68


Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Washington, Sydney       JR-3 Baylor                         7.42
2    Cato, Octavia            JR-3 Minnesota                      7.47
3    Ayers, Mariah            FR-1 Baylor                         7.49
4    Townsend, Taliyah        SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                7.55
5    Washington, Lynelle      FR-1 Northwestern St.               7.57
6    Alston, Sharnae          JR-3 Louisville                     7.58
7    Kuykendall, Tamara       SR-4 Arkansas                       7.62
8    Jackson, Natashia        SR-4 Northwestern St.               7.63
9    Southern, Aisha          SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                7.64
9    Romero, Lexi             SO-2 Minnesota                      7.64
11   Pettway, Caira           JR-3 Baylor                         7.65
12   Austin, Camri            JR-3 Oklahoma                       7.66
13   Giles, Ja'Leesa          JR-3 Oklahoma                       7.67
14   Moore, Deja              JR-3 Northwestern St.               7.68
15   Hensarling, Camille      FR-1 LSU                            7.69
16   Ume-Ezeoke, Nicole       SO-2 Oklahoma                       7.70
17   Merriweather, Dai'Lyn    JR-3 Oklahoma                       7.71
18   Carter, Demitra          JR-3 Baylor                         7.72
19   Shumaker, Jazmyn         JR-3 Missouri                       7.72
20   Fields, Jayla            SO-2 Northwestern St.               7.77
21   Schuetz, Kelsi           JR-3 Northern Colorado              7.78
22   Giles, Asia              SO-2 Stephen F. Austin              7.84
23   Evans, Kimani            JR-3 Northwestern St.               7.85
24   Mukes, Morganne          JR-3 Kansas                         7.85
25   Lewis, Dawnielle         FR-1 Northern Colorado              7.99
     Matthew, Chidinma        JR-3 Albany                           FS


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Alston, Sharnae          JR-3 Louisville                     7.58
7    Kuykendall, Tamara       SR-4 Arkansas                       7.62
8    Jackson, Natashia        SR-4 Northwestern St.               7.63
9    Southern, Aisha          SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                7.64
19   Shumaker, Jazmyn         JR-3 Missouri                       7.72


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
4    Townsend, Taliyah        SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                7.55
11   Pettway, Caira           JR-3 Baylor                         7.65
15   Hensarling, Camille      FR-1 LSU                            7.69
23   Evans, Kimani            JR-3 Northwestern St.               7.85
25   Lewis, Dawnielle         FR-1 Northern Colorado              7.99


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Cato, Octavia            JR-3 Minnesota                      7.47
14   Moore, Deja              JR-3 Northwestern St.               7.68
17   Merriweather, Dai'Lyn    JR-3 Oklahoma                       7.71
18   Carter, Demitra          JR-3 Baylor                         7.72


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Washington, Lynelle      FR-1 Northwestern St.               7.57
16   Ume-Ezeoke, Nicole       SO-2 Oklahoma                       7.70
20   Fields, Jayla            SO-2 Northwestern St.               7.77
22   Giles, Asia              SO-2 Stephen F. Austin              7.84
24   Mukes, Morganne          JR-3 Kansas                         7.85
     Matthew, Chidinma        JR-3 Albany                           FS


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Washington, Sydney       JR-3 Baylor                         7.42
3    Ayers, Mariah            FR-1 Baylor                         7.49
9    Romero, Lexi             SO-2 Minnesota                      7.64
12   Austin, Camri            JR-3 Oklahoma                       7.66
13   Giles, Ja'Leesa          JR-3 Oklahoma                       7.67
21   Schuetz, Kelsi           JR-3 Northern Colorado              7.78


Women's 60 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Liang, Xiaojing               China                          7.21
2    Wei, Yongli                   China                          7.35
3    Cunliffe, Hannah              adidas                         7.40
4    Li, Yuting                    China                          7.43
5    Huang, Guifen                 China                          7.47
6    Baylark, Jada                 Unattached                     7.54
7    Byrd, Robin                   Unattached                     7.67
8    Li, He                        China                          7.68


Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Liang, Xiaojing               China                          7.20
2    Wei, Yongli                   China                          7.34
3    Cunliffe, Hannah              adidas                         7.39
4    Li, Yuting                    China                          7.46
5    Baylark, Jada                 Unattached                     7.49
6    Huang, Guifen                 China                          7.55
7    Li, He                        China                          7.62
8    Byrd, Robin                   Unattached                     7.63
9    Thompson, Marjorie            Unattached                     7.71


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Liang, Xiaojing               China                          7.20
3    Cunliffe, Hannah              adidas                         7.39
5    Baylark, Jada                 Unattached                     7.49
6    Huang, Guifen                 China                          7.55


60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Wei, Yongli                   China                          7.34
4    Li, Yuting                    China                          7.46
7    Li, He                        China                          7.62
8    Byrd, Robin                   Unattached                     7.63
9    Thompson, Marjorie            Unattached                     7.71


Women's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    McDuffie, Delecia        JR-3 N. Carolina A&T               54.74
2    Glynn, Abbey             FR-1 Colorado                      55.04
3    Blackmon, Kennedy        SO-2 Oklahoma                      55.27
3    Larson, Val              JR-3 Minnesota                     55.27
5    Ransby, Micaiah          SR-4 Georgia                       55.30
6    Alexander , Anaya        JR-3 Iowa                          55.39
7    Weum, Aly                JR-3 Iowa                          55.49
8    Podojil, Anna                 Unattached                    55.52
9    Hall, Julia              SR-4 Michigan                      55.58
10   King, Jhane'             SR-4 Baylor                        55.71
11   Dickerson, Zantori       SR-4 Kansas                        55.76
12   Wensel, Payton           SO-2 Iowa                          55.80
13   Merriweather, Jai'Lyn    JR-3 Oklahoma                      55.86
14   Woodward, Jurnee         JR-3 LSU                           55.93
15   Swanson, Addie           JR-3 Iowa                          56.13
16   Maloney, Shafiqua        JR-3 Arkansas                      56.38
17   Sanders, Tontyana        JR-3 Baylor                        56.52
18   Campbell, Jayla          FR-1 Minnesota                     56.66
19   O'Neal, Morgan           SO-2 Missouri                      56.79
20   Reid, Jenna              JR-3 Michigan                      56.93
21   Morken, Kylie            SR-4 Iowa                          57.00
22   Moore, Janiel            JR-3 Northwestern St.              57.38
23   Ellis, Gabrielle         FR-1 Northern Colorado             57.45
24   Bruxvoort, Mariel        FR-1 Iowa                          57.69
25   Hatcher, Yasmen          FR-1 Paradise Valley               57.82
26   Zoller, Chelsea          JR-3 Georgia                       58.34
27   Wilson, Erin             SO-2 Northwestern St.              58.79
28   Carr, Daijia             JR-3 Stephen F. Austin             58.81
29   Garcia, Briana           SO-2 Baylor                        58.94
30   Lennon, Caitlin          SR-4 Stephen F. Austin             58.99
31   Huggins, Dallyssa        JR-3 Iowa                        1:00.06
32   Jessurun, Venae          JR-3 Baylor                      1:00.93
33   Brashears, Sammi Jo      SR-4 Stephen F. Austin           1:02.54
     Nave, Imani              SR-4 Stephen F. Austin               DNF


400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
27   Wilson, Erin             SO-2 Northwestern St.              58.79
28   Carr, Daijia             JR-3 Stephen F. Austin             58.81
29   Garcia, Briana           SO-2 Baylor                        58.94
33   Brashears, Sammi Jo      SR-4 Stephen F. Austin           1:02.54


400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
23   Ellis, Gabrielle         FR-1 Northern Colorado             57.45
24   Bruxvoort, Mariel        FR-1 Iowa                          57.69
31   Huggins, Dallyssa        JR-3 Iowa                        1:00.06
32   Jessurun, Venae          JR-3 Baylor                      1:00.93


400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
11   Dickerson, Zantori       SR-4 Kansas                        55.76
17   Sanders, Tontyana        JR-3 Baylor                        56.52
22   Moore, Janiel            JR-3 Northwestern St.              57.38
26   Zoller, Chelsea          JR-3 Georgia                       58.34


400 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
19   O'Neal, Morgan           SO-2 Missouri                      56.79
20   Reid, Jenna              JR-3 Michigan                      56.93
21   Morken, Kylie            SR-4 Iowa                          57.00
25   Hatcher, Yasmen          FR-1 Paradise Valley               57.82


400 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Alexander , Anaya        JR-3 Iowa                          55.39
15   Swanson, Addie           JR-3 Iowa                          56.13
30   Lennon, Caitlin          SR-4 Stephen F. Austin             58.99


400 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Glynn, Abbey             FR-1 Colorado                      55.04
9    Hall, Julia              SR-4 Michigan                      55.58
12   Wensel, Payton           SO-2 Iowa                          55.80


400 Meters Finals Section 7
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Blackmon, Kennedy        SO-2 Oklahoma                      55.27
7    Weum, Aly                JR-3 Iowa                          55.49
8    Podojil, Anna                 Unattached                    55.52
18   Campbell, Jayla          FR-1 Minnesota                     56.66


400 Meters Finals Section 8
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    McDuffie, Delecia        JR-3 N. Carolina A&T               54.74
3    Larson, Val              JR-3 Minnesota                     55.27
10   King, Jhane'             SR-4 Baylor                        55.71
14   Woodward, Jurnee         JR-3 LSU                           55.93


400 Meters Finals Section 9
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Ransby, Micaiah          SR-4 Georgia                       55.30
13   Merriweather, Jai'Lyn    JR-3 Oklahoma                      55.86
16   Maloney, Shafiqua        JR-3 Arkansas                      56.38
     Nave, Imani              SR-4 Stephen F. Austin               DNF


Women's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Anning, Amber            FR-1 LSU                           52.22
2    Little, Shamier               adidas                        52.55
3    Tate, Cassandra               adidas                        53.03
4    Claxton, Grace                Puerto Rico                   53.52
5    Jackson, Natashia        SR-4 Northwestern St.              53.65
6    Wilson, Tiana            SO-2 Arkansas                      53.68
7    Kuykendoll, Mariah       SR-4 Kansas                        53.74
8    Burks Magee, Morgan      JR-3 Arkansas                      53.93
9    Blake, Dominique              DVB                           53.93
10   Peoples, Paris           SO-2 Arkansas                      53.94
11   Ray, Tori                SR-4 N. Carolina A&T               54.02
12   Effiong , Rosey          FR-1 Arkansas                      54.18
13   Finley, Honour           JR-3 Kansas                        54.44
14   Richards, Reanda         SO-2 Rutgers                       54.51
15   Josephs, Janielle        FR-1 Minnesota                     54.70
16   Lundy, Nia               SO-2 N. Carolina A&T               54.74


400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Jackson, Natashia        SR-4 Northwestern St.              53.65
7    Kuykendoll, Mariah       SR-4 Kansas                        53.74
12   Effiong , Rosey          FR-1 Arkansas                      54.18
16   Lundy, Nia               SO-2 N. Carolina A&T               54.74


400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Wilson, Tiana            SO-2 Arkansas                      53.68
8    Burks Magee, Morgan      JR-3 Arkansas                      53.93
11   Ray, Tori                SR-4 N. Carolina A&T               54.02
13   Finley, Honour           JR-3 Kansas                        54.44


400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Little, Shamier               adidas                        52.55
3    Tate, Cassandra               adidas                        53.03
4    Claxton, Grace                Puerto Rico                   53.52
9    Blake, Dominique              DVB                           53.93


400 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Anning, Amber            FR-1 LSU                           52.22
10   Peoples, Paris           SO-2 Arkansas                      53.94
14   Richards, Reanda         SO-2 Rutgers                       54.51
15   Josephs, Janielle        FR-1 Minnesota                     54.70


Women's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Tanner, Amber            SR-4 Georgia                     2:03.02
2    Kabongo, Nissi           FR-1 Stephen F. Austin           2:12.26
3    Davis, LaSean            JR-3 Stephen F. Austin           2:12.56
4    Stewart, Morgan          JR-3 Baylor                      2:13.08
5    Hackbarth, Michaela      JR-3 Missouri                    2:13.61
6    Carroll, Hannah          FR-1 LSU                         2:13.65
7    Nolen, Brianna           SO-2 Stephen F. Austin           2:13.73
8    Foster, Chloe            JR-3 Michigan                    2:13.87
9    Henderson, Ani           FR-1 Georgia                     2:14.39
10   Quandt, Lainey           FR-1 Arkansas                    2:15.06
11   Van Camp, Isabel         FR-1 Arkansas                    2:15.35
12   Shonekan, Faramola       SR-4 Missouri                    2:17.36
13   Dansby, Jasmine          JR-3 Northwestern St.            2:22.97
14   Levingston, Kori         JR-3 Northwestern St.            2:30.01
15   Roth, Emma               SO-2 Missouri                    2:30.53
     Brooks, Alena                 Unattached                      DNF


800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Kabongo, Nissi           FR-1 Stephen F. Austin           2:12.26
9    Henderson, Ani           FR-1 Georgia                     2:14.39
10   Quandt, Lainey           FR-1 Arkansas                    2:15.06
12   Shonekan, Faramola       SR-4 Missouri                    2:17.36
13   Dansby, Jasmine          JR-3 Northwestern St.            2:22.97
14   Levingston, Kori         JR-3 Northwestern St.            2:30.01
15   Roth, Emma               SO-2 Missouri                    2:30.53


800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Tanner, Amber            SR-4 Georgia                     2:03.02
3    Davis, LaSean            JR-3 Stephen F. Austin           2:12.56
4    Stewart, Morgan          JR-3 Baylor                      2:13.08
5    Hackbarth, Michaela      JR-3 Missouri                    2:13.61
6    Carroll, Hannah          FR-1 LSU                         2:13.65
7    Nolen, Brianna           SO-2 Stephen F. Austin           2:13.73
8    Foster, Chloe            JR-3 Michigan                    2:13.87
11   Van Camp, Isabel         FR-1 Arkansas                    2:15.35
     Brooks, Alena                 Unattached                      DNF


Women's Mile Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Holmes, Celia            SO-2 Baylor                      4:51.99
2    Stamey, Alicia           JR-3 LSU                         4:54.94
3    Owen, Quinn              SO-2 Arkansas                    4:55.76
4    Christiansen, Isabelle   FR-1 Missouri                    5:01.71
5    Funderburk, Sara         JR-3 LSU                         5:04.03
6    Browning, Shannon        JR-3 Missouri                    5:06.53
7    Taylor, Greta            JR-3 Arkansas                    5:07.68
8    Luna, Shanya             FR-1 LSU                         5:08.09
9    Clements, Grace          FR-1 Georgia                     5:14.17
10   Brown, Payton            JR-3 Arkansas                    5:15.45
11   Revord, Reilly           FR-1 Missouri                    5:17.42
12   Taylor, Rachel           FR-1 Stephen F. Austin           5:17.95
13   Bailey, Sara             FR-1 Georgia                     5:22.17
     Underwood, Meghan        SO-2 Arkansas                        DNF
     Barney, Meghan           FR-1 Paradise Valley                 DNF


Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Jones, Lolo                   United States                  8.24
2    Austin, Camri            JR-3 Oklahoma                       8.26
3    Young, Milan             JR-3 LSU                            8.31
4    Edwards, G'Auna          SO-2 Arkansas                       8.35
5    Freeman, Daszay          FR-1 Arkansas                       8.35
6    Alexander, Kayla         SO-2 Louisville                     8.37
7    Bailey, Kennedy          JR-3 Baylor                         8.39
8    Johnson, Dani            JR-3 Colorado                       8.42
9    Champagnie, Ayesha       SR-4 Minnesota                      8.47
10   Jinks, Asia              JR-3 Albany                         8.50
11   John, Safiya             SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff            8.51
12   Kimbro, Jenny            SR-4 Iowa                           8.52
13   Henderson, Eriana        SR-4 Colorado                       8.54
14   Langley-Walker, Madison  SO-2 Oklahoma                       8.59
15   Coquillaud-Salomon, MathiFR-1 Stephen F. Austin              8.60
16   Purcell, Hope            SO-2 Indiana                        8.63
17   McWhite, Mahendra        SR-4 Oklahoma                       8.68
18   Welch, Valerie           JR-3 Colorado                       8.74
19   Lester, Sterling         SO-2 Georgia                        8.76
20   Johnson, Semaye          JR-3 Northern Colorado              8.76
21   Schow, Rachel            SR-4 Minnesota                      8.77
22   Moore, Janiel            JR-3 Northwestern St.               8.77
23   Tobias, Tionna           FR-1 Iowa                           8.78
24   Smith, Claudine          FR-1 Rutgers                        8.79
25   Thomas, Michaiah         JR-3 Michigan                       8.80
26   Heyward, Kelsey          SR-4 Louisville                     8.85
27   Englund, Toni            SO-2 Kansas                         8.86
28   Smith, J'Alyiea          SO-2 Arkansas                       8.88
29   Yocum, Sarah             JR-3 Baylor                         8.89
30   Badal, Tamia             FR-1 Colorado                       8.93
31   Miller, Alyssa           SO-2 Baylor                         8.93
32   Winger, Sydney           SO-2 Iowa                           8.94
33   Smith, Zion              FR-1 Northern Colorado              9.01
34   Chapman, Paige           FR-1 Michigan                       9.05
35   Ellis-Byerly, Avery      JR-3 Stephen F. Austin              9.12
36   Pettit, Mackenzie        SR-4 Northern Colorado              9.22
37   Lennon, Caitlin          SR-4 Stephen F. Austin              9.36
38   Giles, Asia              SO-2 Stephen F. Austin              9.42
39   Harris, Ariyana          FR-1 Stephen F. Austin              9.55
40   Huggins, Dallyssa        JR-3 Iowa                           9.61
41   Brashears, Sammi Jo      SR-4 Stephen F. Austin              9.78
42   Daley, Megan             SO-2 Baylor                        12.18
     Carswell, Aliyah         SO-2 Northwestern St.                 DQ


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Freeman, Daszay          FR-1 Arkansas                       8.35
16   Purcell, Hope            SO-2 Indiana                        8.63
17   McWhite, Mahendra        SR-4 Oklahoma                       8.68
19   Lester, Sterling         SO-2 Georgia                        8.76
23   Tobias, Tionna           FR-1 Iowa                           8.78
34   Chapman, Paige           FR-1 Michigan                       9.05
37   Lennon, Caitlin          SR-4 Stephen F. Austin              9.36
41   Brashears, Sammi Jo      SR-4 Stephen F. Austin              9.78


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Austin, Camri            JR-3 Oklahoma                       8.26
9    Champagnie, Ayesha       SR-4 Minnesota                      8.47
13   Henderson, Eriana        SR-4 Colorado                       8.54
24   Smith, Claudine          FR-1 Rutgers                        8.79
31   Miller, Alyssa           SO-2 Baylor                         8.93
33   Smith, Zion              FR-1 Northern Colorado              9.01


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Alexander, Kayla         SO-2 Louisville                     8.37
7    Bailey, Kennedy          JR-3 Baylor                         8.39
20   Johnson, Semaye          JR-3 Northern Colorado              8.76
28   Smith, J'Alyiea          SO-2 Arkansas                       8.88
30   Badal, Tamia             FR-1 Colorado                       8.93
38   Giles, Asia              SO-2 Stephen F. Austin              9.42
     Carswell, Aliyah         SO-2 Northwestern St.                 DQ


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Johnson, Dani            JR-3 Colorado                       8.42
11   John, Safiya             SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff            8.51
12   Kimbro, Jenny            SR-4 Iowa                           8.52
15   Coquillaud-Salomon, MathiFR-1 Stephen F. Austin              8.60
29   Yocum, Sarah             JR-3 Baylor                         8.89
35   Ellis-Byerly, Avery      JR-3 Stephen F. Austin              9.12
39   Harris, Ariyana          FR-1 Stephen F. Austin              9.55


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Young, Milan             JR-3 LSU                            8.31
10   Jinks, Asia              JR-3 Albany                         8.50
21   Schow, Rachel            SR-4 Minnesota                      8.77
22   Moore, Janiel            JR-3 Northwestern St.               8.77
25   Thomas, Michaiah         JR-3 Michigan                       8.80
32   Winger, Sydney           SO-2 Iowa                           8.94
36   Pettit, Mackenzie        SR-4 Northern Colorado              9.22


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Jones, Lolo                   United States                  8.24
4    Edwards, G'Auna          SO-2 Arkansas                       8.35
14   Langley-Walker, Madison  SO-2 Oklahoma                       8.59
18   Welch, Valerie           JR-3 Colorado                       8.74
26   Heyward, Kelsey          SR-4 Louisville                     8.85
27   Englund, Toni            SO-2 Kansas                         8.86
40   Huggins, Dallyssa        JR-3 Iowa                           9.61
42   Daley, Megan             SO-2 Baylor                        12.18


Women's 60 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Marshall, Tonea          SR-4 LSU                            7.89
2    Armstrong, Alia          FR-1 LSU                            7.95
3    Salmon , Paula           SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                8.08
4    Akobundu, Madeleine      SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                8.19
5    Freeman, Daszay          FR-1 Arkansas                       8.24
6    Austin, Camri            JR-3 Oklahoma                       8.28
7    Carothers, Imani         SO-2 Georgia                        8.36


Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Marshall, Tonea          SR-4 LSU                            7.98
2    Armstrong, Alia          FR-1 LSU                            8.07
3    Akobundu, Madeleine      SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                8.18
4    Salmon , Paula           SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                8.12
5    Jones, Lolo                   United States                  8.14
6    Freeman, Daszay          FR-1 Arkansas                       8.22
7    Carothers, Imani         SO-2 Georgia                        8.24
8    Austin, Camri            JR-3 Oklahoma                       8.24
9    Humphrey, Brittley       SR-4 LSU                            8.26
10   Young, Milan             JR-3 LSU                            8.28
11   Robinson, TeJyrica       SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                8.29
12   Bailey, Kennedy          JR-3 Baylor                         8.31
13   Edwards, G'Auna          SO-2 Arkansas                       8.35
14   Kimbro, Jenny            SR-4 Iowa                           8.38
15   Alexander, Kayla         SO-2 Louisville                     8.45
16   John, Safiya             SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff            8.49
17   Jinks, Asia              JR-3 Albany                         8.55
18   Champagnie, Ayesha       SR-4 Minnesota                      8.58
19   Coquillaud-Salomon, MathiFR-1 Stephen F. Austin              8.58
20   Johnson, Dani            JR-3 Colorado                       8.64
21   Langley-Walker, Madison  SO-2 Oklahoma                       8.65
22   Purcell, Hope            SO-2 Indiana                        8.66
23   Henderson, Eriana        SR-4 Colorado                       9.06


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Marshall, Tonea          SR-4 LSU                            7.98
6    Freeman, Daszay          FR-1 Arkansas                       8.22
7    Carothers, Imani         SO-2 Georgia                        8.24
11   Robinson, TeJyrica       SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                8.29
14   Kimbro, Jenny            SR-4 Iowa                           8.38
18   Champagnie, Ayesha       SR-4 Minnesota                      8.58
22   Purcell, Hope            SO-2 Indiana                        8.66
23   Henderson, Eriana        SR-4 Colorado                       9.06


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
2    Armstrong, Alia          FR-1 LSU                            8.07
4    Salmon , Paula           SO-2 N. Carolina A&T                8.12
5    Jones, Lolo                   United States                  8.14
10   Young, Milan             JR-3 LSU                            8.28
19   Coquillaud-Salomon, MathiFR-1 Stephen F. Austin              8.58
20   Johnson, Dani            JR-3 Colorado                       8.64
21   Langley-Walker, Madison  SO-2 Oklahoma                       8.65


60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    Akobundu, Madeleine      SR-4 N. Carolina A&T                8.18
8    Austin, Camri            JR-3 Oklahoma                       8.24
9    Humphrey, Brittley       SR-4 LSU                            8.26
12   Bailey, Kennedy          JR-3 Baylor                         8.31
13   Edwards, G'Auna          SO-2 Arkansas                       8.35
15   Alexander, Kayla         SO-2 Louisville                     8.45
16   John, Safiya             SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff            8.49
17   Jinks, Asia              JR-3 Albany                         8.55


Women's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Pryce, Taishia           JR-3 Kansas State               6.65m      21-10
2    Moore, Jasmine           FR-1 Georgia                    6.47m    21-2.75
3    Steels, Jasmyn           SR-4 Northwestern St.           6.44m     21-1.5
4    Abire, Mercy             SR-4 LSU                        6.31m     20-8.5
5    Simms, Baileh                 Unattached                 6.23m    20-5.25
6    Marsh, Titiana           SO-2 Georgia                    6.15m    20-2.25
7    Gibbons, Alexis          SR-4 Louisville                 6.11m     20-0.5
8    Carson, Savanah               United States              6.11m     20-0.5
9    Edwards, G'Auna          SO-2 Arkansas                   6.09m   19-11.75
10   Leon, Gabriela           JR-3 Louisville                 6.00m    19-8.25
11   Conley, Sydney                United States              5.92m    19-5.25
12   Ivery-Shab, La Kadron         United States              5.39m    17-8.25


Women's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Thomas, Essence          JR-3 Oklahoma                   6.31m     20-8.5
2    Welcome, Mikeisha        FR-1 Oklahoma                   6.15m    20-2.25
3    Meade, Rechelle          SR-4 Idaho                      6.09m   19-11.75
4    Morris, Hannah           SO-2 Minnesota                  6.08m    19-11.5
5    Jungels, Jenna           SR-4 Indiana                    6.02m       19-9
6    Washington, Symone       SO-2 Oklahoma                   5.98m     19-7.5
7    Madlock, Alex            JR-3 Baylor                     5.97m       19-7
8    Mack, Arielle            SO-2 Missouri                   5.93m     19-5.5
9    Henderson, Eriana        SR-4 Colorado                   5.85m     19-2.5
10   Pettway, Caira           JR-3 Baylor                     5.82m    19-1.25
11   Bolden, Serena           FR-1 LSU                        5.79m       19-0
12   Tobias, Tionna           FR-1 Iowa                       5.77m   18-11.25
13   Simmons, Jacqueline      JR-3 Rutgers                    5.74m      18-10
14   Jefferson, LaTyria       SR-4 Northwestern St.           5.74m      18-10
15   Moran, Leah              SR-4 Indiana                    5.73m    18-9.75
16   Englund, Toni            SO-2 Kansas                     5.71m       18-9
17   Onah, EJ                 SO-2 Albany                     5.70m     18-8.5
18   Brundige, Lynda          SR-4 Albany                     5.66m       18-7
19   Chavez, Kylie            JR-3 Northern Colorado          5.66m       18-7
20   Muhammad, Nura           JR-3 Oklahoma                   5.65m     18-6.5
21   Alexander, Kayla         SO-2 Louisville                 5.65m     18-6.5
22   Hensarling, Camille      FR-1 LSU                        5.63m    18-5.75
23   John, Safiya             SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff        5.63m    18-5.75
24   Coquillaud-Salomon, MathiFR-1 Stephen F. Austin          5.62m    18-5.25
25   Van Tonder, Renate       SR-4 Louisville                 5.58m    18-3.75
26   Fields, Jayla            SO-2 Northwestern St.           5.57m    18-3.25
27   Van Buren, Amanda        SR-4 Oklahoma                   5.55m     18-2.5
28   Murray, Lorean           JR-3 Minnesota                  5.49m    18-0.25
29   Sanchez, Gabriela        SO-2 Rutgers                    5.49m    18-0.25
30   Wilson, Ameia            FR-1 Michigan                   5.46m      17-11
31   Welch, Valerie           JR-3 Colorado                   5.45m   17-10.75
32   Davis, Allison           JR-3 Northern Colorado          5.44m   17-10.25
33   Champagnie, Ayesha       SR-4 Minnesota                  5.44m   17-10.25
34   Rauer, Jordyn            SR-4 Idaho                      5.38m       17-8
35   Johnson, Koi             FR-1 Baylor                     5.36m       17-7
36   Harris, Aolani           JR-3 Stephen F. Austin          5.35m    17-6.75
37   Petkovich, Brooke        SR-4 Northwestern St.           5.35m    17-6.75
38   Daniel, Lorielle         FR-1 Kansas                     5.31m    17-5.25
39   Jantzi, Rachel           SR-4 Arkansas                   5.15m   16-10.75
40   Lennon, Caitlin          SR-4 Stephen F. Austin          5.02m    16-5.75
41   Harris, Ariyana          FR-1 Stephen F. Austin          4.85m      15-11
     Gorlova, Victoria        FR-1 Kansas                      FOUL           


Long Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
8    Mack, Arielle            SO-2 Missouri                   5.93m     19-5.5
16   Englund, Toni            SO-2 Kansas                     5.71m       18-9
19   Chavez, Kylie            JR-3 Northern Colorado          5.66m       18-7
24   Coquillaud-Salomon, MathiFR-1 Stephen F. Austin          5.62m    18-5.25
29   Sanchez, Gabriela        SO-2 Rutgers                    5.49m    18-0.25
30   Wilson, Ameia            FR-1 Michigan                   5.46m      17-11
34   Rauer, Jordyn            SR-4 Idaho                      5.38m       17-8
35   Johnson, Koi             FR-1 Baylor                     5.36m       17-7
37   Petkovich, Brooke        SR-4 Northwestern St.           5.35m    17-6.75
38   Daniel, Lorielle         FR-1 Kansas                     5.31m    17-5.25
39   Jantzi, Rachel           SR-4 Arkansas                   5.15m   16-10.75
40   Lennon, Caitlin          SR-4 Stephen F. Austin          5.02m    16-5.75
     Gorlova, Victoria        FR-1 Kansas                      FOUL           


Long Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
2    Welcome, Mikeisha        FR-1 Oklahoma                   6.15m    20-2.25
9    Henderson, Eriana        SR-4 Colorado                   5.85m     19-2.5
11   Bolden, Serena           FR-1 LSU                        5.79m       19-0
12   Tobias, Tionna           FR-1 Iowa                       5.77m   18-11.25
13   Simmons, Jacqueline      JR-3 Rutgers                    5.74m      18-10
18   Brundige, Lynda          SR-4 Albany                     5.66m       18-7
22   Hensarling, Camille      FR-1 LSU                        5.63m    18-5.75
23   John, Safiya             SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff        5.63m    18-5.75
26   Fields, Jayla            SO-2 Northwestern St.           5.57m    18-3.25
27   Van Buren, Amanda        SR-4 Oklahoma                   5.55m     18-2.5
31   Welch, Valerie           JR-3 Colorado                   5.45m   17-10.75
33   Champagnie, Ayesha       SR-4 Minnesota                  5.44m   17-10.25
36   Harris, Aolani           JR-3 Stephen F. Austin          5.35m    17-6.75
41   Harris, Ariyana          FR-1 Stephen F. Austin          4.85m      15-11


Long Jump Finals Flight 3
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Thomas, Essence          JR-3 Oklahoma                   6.31m     20-8.5
3    Meade, Rechelle          SR-4 Idaho                      6.09m   19-11.75
4    Morris, Hannah           SO-2 Minnesota                  6.08m    19-11.5
5    Jungels, Jenna           SR-4 Indiana                    6.02m       19-9
6    Washington, Symone       SO-2 Oklahoma                   5.98m     19-7.5
7    Madlock, Alex            JR-3 Baylor                     5.97m       19-7
10   Pettway, Caira           JR-3 Baylor                     5.82m    19-1.25
14   Jefferson, LaTyria       SR-4 Northwestern St.           5.74m      18-10
15   Moran, Leah              SR-4 Indiana                    5.73m    18-9.75
17   Onah, EJ                 SO-2 Albany                     5.70m     18-8.5
20   Muhammad, Nura           JR-3 Oklahoma                   5.65m     18-6.5
21   Alexander, Kayla         SO-2 Louisville                 5.65m     18-6.5
25   Van Tonder, Renate       SR-4 Louisville                 5.58m    18-3.75
28   Murray, Lorean           JR-3 Minnesota                  5.49m    18-0.25
32   Davis, Allison           JR-3 Northern Colorado          5.44m   17-10.25


Women's Weight Throw Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Forrest, Makenli         JR-3 Louisville                22.11m     72-6.5
2    Hudson, Halee            JR-3 Louisville                20.59m    67-6.75
3    Jones, Lauren            JR-3 Oklahoma                  19.66m       64-6
4    McClendon, Jordan        SR-4 Missouri                  19.24m     63-1.5
5    Oberdiek, Sydney         SO-2 Missouri                  18.92m       62-1
6    Adams, Alexandrea        SR-4 Wichita State             18.70m    61-4.25
7    James, Loren             JR-3 N. Carolina A&T           18.45m     60-6.5
8    Johnson, CeCe            SR-4 Missouri                  17.96m   58-11.25
9    Campos, Ludith           SO-2 Albany                    17.71m    58-1.25
10   Bigsby, Shelby           SO-2 Albany                    17.07m       56-0
11   Johnson, Sydney          FR-1 Missouri                  17.02m   55-10.25
12   Clowers, Rachel          JR-3 Kansas                    16.34m     53-7.5
13   McDuffie, Kristin        SR-4 Northwestern St.          15.96m     52-4.5
14   Okul, Maggie             SR-4 Stephen F. Austin         15.88m    52-1.25
15   Udo, Geraldine           FR-1 Oklahoma                  15.49m      50-10
16   Cross, Riley             FR-1 Stephen F. Austin         14.25m       46-9
17   Roberson, Bellodgia      JR-3 Stephen F. Austin         13.79m       45-3
18   Ringel, Hannah           JR-3 Idaho                     13.46m       44-2


Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
7    James, Loren             JR-3 N. Carolina A&T           18.45m     60-6.5
10   Bigsby, Shelby           SO-2 Albany                    17.07m       56-0
12   Clowers, Rachel          JR-3 Kansas                    16.34m     53-7.5
13   McDuffie, Kristin        SR-4 Northwestern St.          15.96m     52-4.5
14   Okul, Maggie             SR-4 Stephen F. Austin         15.88m    52-1.25
15   Udo, Geraldine           FR-1 Oklahoma                  15.49m      50-10
16   Cross, Riley             FR-1 Stephen F. Austin         14.25m       46-9
17   Roberson, Bellodgia      JR-3 Stephen F. Austin         13.79m       45-3
18   Ringel, Hannah           JR-3 Idaho                     13.46m       44-2


Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Forrest, Makenli         JR-3 Louisville                22.11m     72-6.5
2    Hudson, Halee            JR-3 Louisville                20.59m    67-6.75
3    Jones, Lauren            JR-3 Oklahoma                  19.66m       64-6
4    McClendon, Jordan        SR-4 Missouri                  19.24m     63-1.5
5    Oberdiek, Sydney         SO-2 Missouri                  18.92m       62-1
6    Adams, Alexandrea        SR-4 Wichita State             18.70m    61-4.25
8    Johnson, CeCe            SR-4 Missouri                  17.96m   58-11.25
9    Campos, Ludith           SO-2 Albany                    17.71m    58-1.25
11   Johnson, Sydney          FR-1 Missouri                  17.02m   55-10.25