Men's 60 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mitchell, Jaylan SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 6.59
2 Hari, Kristoffer JR-3 Arkansas 6.62
3 Hislop, Akanni SR-4 LSU 6.68
4 Smith, Demarius JR-3 Oklahoma 6.69
5 Sheffield, Joseph JR-3 Oklahoma 6.70
6 Webb, Jackson SR-4 Oklahoma 6.73
7 Jackson, Kamden FR-1 Baylor 6.76
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Laird, Terrance JR-3 LSU 6.66
2 Mitchell, Jaylan SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 6.67
3 Hari, Kristoffer JR-3 Arkansas 6.68
4 Sheffield, Joseph JR-3 Oklahoma 6.67
5 Hislop, Akanni SR-4 LSU 6.68
6 Webb, Jackson SR-4 Oklahoma 6.70
7 Smith, Demarius JR-3 Oklahoma 6.71
8 Jackson, Kamden FR-1 Baylor 6.73
9 Cunningham, Isaiah JR-3 Baylor 6.73
10 Turner, Roman JR-3 Arkansas 6.73
11 Jiang, Hengnan China 6.74
12 Andrews, Keshawn JR-3 Arkansas 6.76
13 Warner, Sterling SO-2 Louisville 6.77
14 Napier, Garfield JR-3 Albany 6.79
15 Willis, Maxwell SR-4 Baylor 6.80
16 Sirleaf, Akeem SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 6.80
17 Lightner , Kennedy FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 6.81
18 Ellis, Quoi SO-2 Oklahoma 6.82
19 Xuan, Dajun China 6.83
20 Robinson, Alajuwan FR-1 Oklahoma 6.88
21 Benjamin, Kion FR-1 Minnesota 6.89
Bromell, Trayvon United States FS
Johnson, Zavier SO-2 Coffeyville CC FS
Walker, Jullane SR-4 Kansas State FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Laird, Terrance JR-3 LSU 6.66
4 Sheffield, Joseph JR-3 Oklahoma 6.67
5 Hislop, Akanni SR-4 LSU 6.68
9 Cunningham, Isaiah JR-3 Baylor 6.73
16 Sirleaf, Akeem SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 6.80
19 Xuan, Dajun China 6.83
20 Robinson, Alajuwan FR-1 Oklahoma 6.88
Bromell, Trayvon United States FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Mitchell, Jaylan SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 6.67
7 Smith, Demarius JR-3 Oklahoma 6.71
13 Warner, Sterling SO-2 Louisville 6.77
14 Napier, Garfield JR-3 Albany 6.79
15 Willis, Maxwell SR-4 Baylor 6.80
17 Lightner , Kennedy FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 6.81
21 Benjamin, Kion FR-1 Minnesota 6.89
Walker, Jullane SR-4 Kansas State FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Hari, Kristoffer JR-3 Arkansas 6.68
6 Webb, Jackson SR-4 Oklahoma 6.70
8 Jackson, Kamden FR-1 Baylor 6.73
10 Turner, Roman JR-3 Arkansas 6.73
11 Jiang, Hengnan China 6.74
12 Andrews, Keshawn JR-3 Arkansas 6.76
18 Ellis, Quoi SO-2 Oklahoma 6.82
Johnson, Zavier SO-2 Coffeyville CC FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Cunningham, Isaiah JR-3 Baylor 6.73
2 Bromell, Trayvon United States 6.74
3 Laird, Terrance JR-3 LSU 6.75
4 Jiang, Hengnan China 6.75
5 Ellis, Quoi SO-2 Oklahoma 6.75
6 Jackson, Kamden FR-1 Baylor 6.77
7 Smith, Demarius JR-3 Oklahoma 6.78
8 Warner, Sterling SO-2 Louisville 6.79
9 Turner, Roman JR-3 Arkansas 6.81
10 Napier, Garfield JR-3 Albany 6.82
11 Andrews, Keshawn JR-3 Arkansas 6.83
12 Lightner , Kennedy FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 6.84
13 Robinson, Alajuwan FR-1 Oklahoma 6.84
14 Johnson, Zavier SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.84
15 Sirleaf, Akeem SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 6.84
16 Benjamin, Kion FR-1 Minnesota 6.87
17 Dunkley, Delano JR-3 Georgia 6.89
18 Joanus, Guinove FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.89
19 Hampton, Asani SO-2 Michigan 6.90
20 Harry, Kie'Ave JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.90
21 Callahan, Ashton SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 6.90
22 Lindo , Akeem SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 6.90
23 Woodard, Antonio SR-4 Iowa 6.91
24 Hooper, Sean FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 6.92
25 Letts, Brandon JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.93
26 Pantiere, Isiah FR-1 Louisville 6.96
27 Knox, Jalen FR-1 Missouri 6.97
28 Braxton, Ian SR-4 Baylor 6.97
29 Arrington, Javin JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.97
30 Laday, Greg SO-2 Northern Colorado 6.98
31 Jackson, Tylin FR-1 Arkansas 7.00
32 Reece, Javan JR-3 Kansas 7.00
33 Carr, Tre'Darius JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.02
34 Gilreath, Andrew FR Unattached 7.02
35 Gordon, Angelo JR-3 Kansas State 7.04
36 Gordon, Ryan FR Unattached 7.06
37 Brendel, Tyler SR-4 Arkansas 7.10
38 Soumah, Ibro SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.12
39 Ritter, Deondre SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.13
40 Releford, Darius JR-3 Kansas 7.13
41 Davis, Jelaani SO-2 Oklahoma 7.14
42 Iske, Tanner FR-1 Iowa 7.16
43 Thomas, Jacob SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 7.21
44 Baldwin, Heath FR-1 Michigan 7.50
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
7 Smith, Demarius JR-3 Oklahoma 6.78
11 Andrews, Keshawn JR-3 Arkansas 6.83
26 Pantiere, Isiah FR-1 Louisville 6.96
30 Laday, Greg SO-2 Northern Colorado 6.98
33 Carr, Tre'Darius JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.02
41 Davis, Jelaani SO-2 Oklahoma 7.14
42 Iske, Tanner FR-1 Iowa 7.16
43 Thomas, Jacob SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 7.21
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Bromell, Trayvon United States 6.74
3 Laird, Terrance JR-3 LSU 6.75
9 Turner, Roman JR-3 Arkansas 6.81
19 Hampton, Asani SO-2 Michigan 6.90
23 Woodard, Antonio SR-4 Iowa 6.91
27 Knox, Jalen FR-1 Missouri 6.97
38 Soumah, Ibro SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.12
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Jackson, Kamden FR-1 Baylor 6.77
8 Warner, Sterling SO-2 Louisville 6.79
13 Robinson, Alajuwan FR-1 Oklahoma 6.84
17 Dunkley, Delano JR-3 Georgia 6.89
24 Hooper, Sean FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 6.92
37 Brendel, Tyler SR-4 Arkansas 7.10
44 Baldwin, Heath FR-1 Michigan 7.50
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
12 Lightner , Kennedy FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 6.84
15 Sirleaf, Akeem SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 6.84
18 Joanus, Guinove FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.89
21 Callahan, Ashton SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 6.90
29 Arrington, Javin JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.97
35 Gordon, Angelo JR-3 Kansas State 7.04
36 Gordon, Ryan FR Unattached 7.06
39 Ritter, Deondre SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.13
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Jiang, Hengnan China 6.75
14 Johnson, Zavier SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.84
16 Benjamin, Kion FR-1 Minnesota 6.87
22 Lindo , Akeem SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 6.90
25 Letts, Brandon JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.93
40 Releford, Darius JR-3 Kansas 7.13
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Cunningham, Isaiah JR-3 Baylor 6.73
5 Ellis, Quoi SO-2 Oklahoma 6.75
10 Napier, Garfield JR-3 Albany 6.82
20 Harry, Kie'Ave JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.90
28 Braxton, Ian SR-4 Baylor 6.97
31 Jackson, Tylin FR-1 Arkansas 7.00
32 Reece, Javan JR-3 Kansas 7.00
34 Gilreath, Andrew FR Unattached 7.02
Men's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Farr, Jeremy FR-1 Arkansas 46.05
2 Ross, Randolph FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 46.14
3 Terry, Tyler SR-4 LSU 46.21
4 Burgess, Taj JR-3 Rutgers 46.39
5 Fields III, Howard JR-3 Baylor 46.57
6 Stewart, Trevor JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 46.58
7 Lawrence Jr., Wayne SO-2 Iowa 46.60
8 Brown, Jalen JR-3 Arkansas 46.66
9 Godwin, Elija SO-2 Georgia 46.74
10 Moorer, Matthew SO-2 Baylor 47.02
11 Mahlakoane, Lesley JR-3 Arkansas 47.30
12 Woodhall, Hunter JR-3 Arkansas 47.86
13 McCoy, Aaron SO-2 Colorado 47.93
14 Hooper, Sean FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 47.94
Psicihulis, Ben JR-3 Minnesota DQ
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
10 Moorer, Matthew SO-2 Baylor 47.02
13 McCoy, Aaron SO-2 Colorado 47.93
14 Hooper, Sean FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 47.94
Psicihulis, Ben JR-3 Minnesota DQ
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Fields III, Howard JR-3 Baylor 46.57
9 Godwin, Elija SO-2 Georgia 46.74
11 Mahlakoane, Lesley JR-3 Arkansas 47.30
12 Woodhall, Hunter JR-3 Arkansas 47.86
400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Farr, Jeremy FR-1 Arkansas 46.05
3 Terry, Tyler SR-4 LSU 46.21
4 Burgess, Taj JR-3 Rutgers 46.39
400 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Ross, Randolph FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 46.14
6 Stewart, Trevor JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 46.58
7 Lawrence Jr., Wayne SO-2 Iowa 46.60
8 Brown, Jalen JR-3 Arkansas 46.66
Men's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Norwood, Vernon New Balance 46.23
2 Caddick, George Great Britain 47.09
3 Caldwell , Travean SR-4 Arkansas 47.24
4 Curry, Jeremiah SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 47.46
5 Banfield, Myles SR-4 Albany 47.77
6 Davis, Ian SO-2 Michigan 47.78
7 Young, Elijah SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 47.83
8 Ashford, Jayson SO-2 Missouri 47.86
9 Hilson, Nick SR-4 Arkansas 47.86
10 Clarke, Nylo JR-3 Missouri 47.91
11 Davis, Elliott SR-4 Minnesota 47.91
12 Scott, Destine SO-2 Coffeyville CC 47.93
13 Croson, Ryan SR-4 Baylor 48.02
14 Bennett, A.J. SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 48.07
15 Milholen, James SO-2 Arkansas 48.17
16 Cruz III, Harmodio JR-3 Albany 48.24
17 Donald, Larry United States 48.36
17 Nelson, Garrett FR-1 Colorado 48.36
19 Baldridge, Jayson JR-3 Baylor 48.48
20 Gifford, Elijah JR-3 Baylor 48.49
21 Harrison, Kennedy FR-1 Northwestern St. 48.54
22 Thomas, Kyle JR-3 Northern Colorado 48.60
23 Barr, Hasani FR-1 Baylor 48.84
24 Smith, Kendal JR-3 Colorado 48.96
25 Blake, Dejon FR-1 Northwestern St. 48.97
26 Hoy, Nathan JR-3 Colorado 48.97
27 Anderson, William SO-2 Baylor 49.00
28 Webb, Jonathan SR-4 Minnesota 49.07
29 Roethler, Nolan FR-1 Iowa 49.20
30 Hays, Blake FR-1 Missouri 49.27
31 Fox, Marcus SO-2 Paradise Valley 49.28
32 Mahacek, Mason FR-1 Michigan 49.32
33 Johnson, Cody SR-4 Kansas 49.35
34 Sankey, Darian FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 49.40
35 Frye, DeJuan SR-4 Iowa 49.40
36 Carney, Ethan FR Unattached 49.58
37 Melson, Desmond SR-4 Michigan 49.71
38 Jones, Kameron SO-2 Louisville 50.43
39 Thompson, Jahnoy PUMA 51.06
40 Alexander, Brad SR-4 Northwestern St. 51.29
41 Martinez, Jofni FR-1 Paradise Valley 51.56
42 Nafe, Evan SO-2 Northwestern St. 53.55
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
21 Harrison, Kennedy FR-1 Northwestern St. 48.54
25 Blake, Dejon FR-1 Northwestern St. 48.97
34 Sankey, Darian FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 49.40
41 Martinez, Jofni FR-1 Paradise Valley 51.56
42 Nafe, Evan SO-2 Northwestern St. 53.55
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
20 Gifford, Elijah JR-3 Baylor 48.49
29 Roethler, Nolan FR-1 Iowa 49.20
30 Hays, Blake FR-1 Missouri 49.27
31 Fox, Marcus SO-2 Paradise Valley 49.28
32 Mahacek, Mason FR-1 Michigan 49.32
400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
27 Anderson, William SO-2 Baylor 49.00
33 Johnson, Cody SR-4 Kansas 49.35
36 Carney, Ethan FR Unattached 49.58
38 Jones, Kameron SO-2 Louisville 50.43
400 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
26 Hoy, Nathan JR-3 Colorado 48.97
37 Melson, Desmond SR-4 Michigan 49.71
40 Alexander, Brad SR-4 Northwestern St. 51.29
400 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
12 Scott, Destine SO-2 Coffeyville CC 47.93
13 Croson, Ryan SR-4 Baylor 48.02
16 Cruz III, Harmodio JR-3 Albany 48.24
17 Nelson, Garrett FR-1 Colorado 48.36
400 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
23 Barr, Hasani FR-1 Baylor 48.84
24 Smith, Kendal JR-3 Colorado 48.96
28 Webb, Jonathan SR-4 Minnesota 49.07
39 Thompson, Jahnoy PUMA 51.06
400 Meters Finals Section 7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Davis, Ian SO-2 Michigan 47.78
11 Davis, Elliott SR-4 Minnesota 47.91
22 Thomas, Kyle JR-3 Northern Colorado 48.60
400 Meters Finals Section 8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Curry, Jeremiah SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 47.46
5 Banfield, Myles SR-4 Albany 47.77
9 Hilson, Nick SR-4 Arkansas 47.86
17 Donald, Larry United States 48.36
400 Meters Finals Section 9
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
7 Young, Elijah SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 47.83
8 Ashford, Jayson SO-2 Missouri 47.86
19 Baldridge, Jayson JR-3 Baylor 48.48
400 Meters Finals Section 10
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Norwood, Vernon New Balance 46.23
14 Bennett, A.J. SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 48.07
15 Milholen, James SO-2 Arkansas 48.17
35 Frye, DeJuan SR-4 Iowa 49.40
400 Meters Finals Section 11
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Caddick, George Great Britain 47.09
3 Caldwell , Travean SR-4 Arkansas 47.24
10 Clarke, Nylo JR-3 Missouri 47.91
Men's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Abbkar, Abbas SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:48.91
2 Colley, Ackeen JR-3 Oklahoma 1:49.09
3 Taylor, Kieran JR-3 Arkansas 1:49.43
4 Garner , Wade JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:50.90
5 Kimtai, Regan SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:51.57
6 Dick, Joshua FR-1 Oklahoma 1:52.37
7 Ellenwood, Dean SR-4 Idaho 1:52.46
8 McGee, Mar'Quise SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:52.92
9 Walters, Reese JR-3 Arkansas 1:53.36
10 Garcia, Justin SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1:53.98
11 Joe, Johnelle JR-3 Oklahoma 1:54.00
12 Desko, Tucker SR-4 Oklahoma 1:54.07
13 Bleichner, TJ SR-4 LSU 1:54.42
14 Puks, Rojs FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:55.06
15 Wright, Slavoski SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:55.26
16 Hayward, Jesse FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:55.94
17 Kuhlmann, Robert SR-4 Missouri 1:56.30
18 Brown, Brycen FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:02.88
19 Fawley, Aaron SO-2 Paradise Valley 2:03.67
Carney, Ethan FR Unattached DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Dick, Joshua FR-1 Oklahoma 1:52.37
10 Garcia, Justin SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1:53.98
12 Desko, Tucker SR-4 Oklahoma 1:54.07
13 Bleichner, TJ SR-4 LSU 1:54.42
15 Wright, Slavoski SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:55.26
16 Hayward, Jesse FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:55.94
18 Brown, Brycen FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:02.88
19 Fawley, Aaron SO-2 Paradise Valley 2:03.67
800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Kimtai, Regan SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:51.57
7 Ellenwood, Dean SR-4 Idaho 1:52.46
8 McGee, Mar'Quise SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:52.92
9 Walters, Reese JR-3 Arkansas 1:53.36
11 Joe, Johnelle JR-3 Oklahoma 1:54.00
14 Puks, Rojs FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:55.06
17 Kuhlmann, Robert SR-4 Missouri 1:56.30
800 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Abbkar, Abbas SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:48.91
2 Colley, Ackeen JR-3 Oklahoma 1:49.09
3 Taylor, Kieran JR-3 Arkansas 1:49.43
4 Garner , Wade JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:50.90
Carney, Ethan FR Unattached DNF
Men's Mile Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wilhite, Marquette FR-1 Missouri 4:17.54
2 Quisenberry, Dylan JR-3 Missouri 4:21.15
3 Beauchamp, Tyler Seni Unattached 4:22.74
4 Flores, Pedro JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4:22.98
5 Malkowski, Michael FR-1 Georgia 4:23.13
6 Wantland, Cooper FR-1 Paradise Valley 4:23.17
7 Marquez, Daniel SO-2 Paradise Valley 4:23.60
8 Jones, Parker FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:24.31
9 Mendez, Joel FR-1 Paradise Valley 4:25.26
10 Gerland, Yannik JR-3 Northwestern St. 4:27.16
Oswald, Erik Seni Unattached DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Tinch, Cordell Unattached 7.84
2 Zeller, Josh FR-1 Michigan 7.93
3 Braverman , Josh JR-3 Iowa 7.98
4 Levingston, Isaiah SO-2 Oklahoma 7.99
5 Conway, Grant FR-1 Iowa 8.02
6 Doucette, Ben SR-4 Idaho 8.02
7 Amarteifio, Roland SR-4 Michigan 8.03
7 Mayhue, Job SO-2 Michigan 8.03
9 Hendrix-Williams, Sierra JR-3 Michigan 8.08
10 Reed, Gratt FR-1 Iowa 8.14
11 Morris, Elijah FR-1 Baylor 8.16
12 Williams, Garry JR-3 Oklahoma 8.16
13 Williams, Anthony JR-3 Iowa 8.19
14 Spejcher, Daniel FR-1 Arkansas 8.24
15 Bogan, Shaka FR Unattached 8.31
16 Pride, Tyler FR-1 Kansas 8.34
17 Releford, Darius JR-3 Kansas 8.37
18 Johnson, Cody SR-4 Kansas 8.37
19 Simulask, Kristo SO-2 Oklahoma 8.41
20 Martin, Paul FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.43
21 Bhastekar, Etamar JR-3 Arkansas 8.45
22 Reece, Javan JR-3 Kansas 8.46
23 Douglas, Bryce SR-4 Oklahoma 8.48
24 Berney, Noah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.73
25 Compton, Austin SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 8.76
26 Burdin, Mark FR-1 Kansas 8.81
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Levingston, Isaiah SO-2 Oklahoma 7.99
7 Mayhue, Job SO-2 Michigan 8.03
13 Williams, Anthony JR-3 Iowa 8.19
14 Spejcher, Daniel FR-1 Arkansas 8.24
15 Bogan, Shaka FR Unattached 8.31
18 Johnson, Cody SR-4 Kansas 8.37
25 Compton, Austin SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 8.76
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Tinch, Cordell Unattached 7.84
9 Hendrix-Williams, Sierra JR-3 Michigan 8.08
10 Reed, Gratt FR-1 Iowa 8.14
20 Martin, Paul FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.43
22 Reece, Javan JR-3 Kansas 8.46
23 Douglas, Bryce SR-4 Oklahoma 8.48
26 Burdin, Mark FR-1 Kansas 8.81
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Zeller, Josh FR-1 Michigan 7.93
3 Braverman , Josh JR-3 Iowa 7.98
6 Doucette, Ben SR-4 Idaho 8.02
11 Morris, Elijah FR-1 Baylor 8.16
12 Williams, Garry JR-3 Oklahoma 8.16
19 Simulask, Kristo SO-2 Oklahoma 8.41
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Conway, Grant FR-1 Iowa 8.02
7 Amarteifio, Roland SR-4 Michigan 8.03
16 Pride, Tyler FR-1 Kansas 8.34
17 Releford, Darius JR-3 Kansas 8.37
21 Bhastekar, Etamar JR-3 Arkansas 8.45
24 Berney, Noah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 8.73
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McConico, Jaylan SR-4 Iowa 7.60
2 Edwards Jr., Eric SO-2 LSU 7.61
3 Thomas, Damion JR-3 LSU 7.68
4 Gilbert, Tre'Bien SO-2 Arkansas 7.79
5 Elliott, III, Carl JR-3 Arkansas 7.80
6 Price, Arthur SR-4 LSU 7.83
7 Britt, Jamal JR-3 Iowa 7.84
8 Tinch, Cordell Unattached 7.88
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McConico, Jaylan SR-4 Iowa 7.64
2 Edwards Jr., Eric SO-2 LSU 7.81
3 Elliott, III, Carl JR-3 Arkansas 7.84
4 Gilbert, Tre'Bien SO-2 Arkansas 7.84
5 Thomas, Damion JR-3 LSU 7.84
6 Britt, Jamal JR-3 Iowa 7.87
7 Price, Arthur SR-4 LSU 7.87
8 Tinch, Cordell Unattached 7.89
9 Levingston, Isaiah SO-2 Oklahoma 7.91
10 Zeller, Josh FR-1 Michigan 7.94
11 Amarteifio, Roland SR-4 Michigan 7.94
12 Conway, Grant FR-1 Iowa 7.96
13 Braverman , Josh JR-3 Iowa 8.05
14 Doucette, Ben SR-4 Idaho 8.06
15 Hendrix-Williams, Sierra JR-3 Michigan 8.06
16 Reed, Gratt FR-1 Iowa 8.09
17 Mayhue, Job SO-2 Michigan 8.11
18 Morris, Elijah FR-1 Baylor 8.25
19 Pride, Tyler FR-1 Kansas 8.28
20 Williams, Garry JR-3 Oklahoma 8.33
21 Spejcher, Daniel FR-1 Arkansas 8.36
22 Bogan, Shaka FR Unattached 8.40
23 Williams, Anthony JR-3 Iowa 10.06
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Elliott, III, Carl JR-3 Arkansas 7.84
5 Thomas, Damion JR-3 LSU 7.84
9 Levingston, Isaiah SO-2 Oklahoma 7.91
12 Conway, Grant FR-1 Iowa 7.96
15 Hendrix-Williams, Sierra JR-3 Michigan 8.06
20 Williams, Garry JR-3 Oklahoma 8.33
21 Spejcher, Daniel FR-1 Arkansas 8.36
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McConico, Jaylan SR-4 Iowa 7.64
4 Gilbert, Tre'Bien SO-2 Arkansas 7.84
7 Price, Arthur SR-4 LSU 7.87
10 Zeller, Josh FR-1 Michigan 7.94
11 Amarteifio, Roland SR-4 Michigan 7.94
17 Mayhue, Job SO-2 Michigan 8.11
18 Morris, Elijah FR-1 Baylor 8.25
19 Pride, Tyler FR-1 Kansas 8.28
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Edwards Jr., Eric SO-2 LSU 7.81
6 Britt, Jamal JR-3 Iowa 7.87
8 Tinch, Cordell Unattached 7.89
13 Braverman , Josh JR-3 Iowa 8.05
14 Doucette, Ben SR-4 Idaho 8.06
16 Reed, Gratt FR-1 Iowa 8.09
22 Bogan, Shaka FR Unattached 8.40
23 Williams, Anthony JR-3 Iowa 10.06
Men's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Farmer, Haze FR-1 Georgia 5.40m 17-8.5
2 Stone, Nathan FR-1 Indiana 5.30m 17-4.5
3 Lark, Collin FR-1 Georgia 4.80m 15-9
3 Brendel, Tyler SR-4 Arkansas 4.80m 15-9
5 Maddox, Braedon FR Unattached 4.60m 15-1
6 Spejcher, Daniel FR-1 Arkansas 4.40m 14-5.25
Bhastekar, Etamar JR-3 Arkansas NH
Men's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Bradford, Zach SO-2 Kansas 5.80m 19-0.25
2 Coulon, Adam SR-4 Indiana 5.65m 18-6.5
3 Albright, Jake United States 5.45m 17-10.5
4 Carr, Michael United States 5.45m 17-10.5
5 Meyer, Nick United States 5.30m 17-4.5
Rogers, Kyle JR-3 Kansas NH
Al Hizam, Hussain Saudi Arabia NH
Men's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Harrison, JuVaughn JR-3 LSU 8.11m 26-7.25
2 Ward, Ja'Mari JR-3 Missouri 7.81m 25-7.5
3 Martin, Holland Bahamas 7.80m 25-7.25
4 Grey, Rayvon SR-4 LSU 7.72m 25-4
5 Tinch, Cordell Unattached 7.67m 25-2
6 Hicklin , Brandon SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.59m 24-11
7 Allen, Rayvon JR-3 Oklahoma 7.50m 24-7.25
8 Roomes, Mason JR-3 Minnesota 7.43m 24-4.5
9 James, LaRon Unattached 7.18m 23-6.75
10 Eckleben, Erik SR-4 Minnesota 7.13m 23-4.75
11 Brown, James SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.09m 23-3.25
12 Gilreath, Andrew FR Unattached 6.50m 21-4
Men's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Seals, Jalen JR-3 Baylor 7.52m 24-8.25
2 Willis, Jeremiah FR-1 Louisville 7.48m 24-6.5
3 Williams, Garry JR-3 Oklahoma 7.37m 24-2.25
4 Campbell JR, Clement FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.37m 24-2.25
5 Harris, Treyton SR-4 Indiana 7.34m 24-1
6 Nunis, Zach SO-2 Idaho 7.31m 23-11.75
7 Steverson, Markeit JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.28m 23-10.75
8 Attuso, Jason SR-4 LSU 7.27m 23-10.25
9 Jones, Will SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.23m 23-8.75
10 Pride, Tyler FR-1 Kansas 7.05m 23-1.75
11 Ali, Qayyim JR-3 Rutgers 6.99m 22-11.25
12 Britt, Jamal JR-3 Iowa 6.89m 22-7.25
13 Thompson, Quindarrius SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.87m 22-6.5
14 Puyear, Creed FR-1 Kansas 6.83m 22-5
15 Ferguson, Treyvon SO-2 Kansas 6.80m 22-3.75
16 Eke, Golden SO-2 Oklahoma 6.74m 22-1.5
17 Mahacek, Mason FR-1 Michigan 6.73m 22-1
18 Burdin, Mark FR-1 Kansas 6.65m 21-10
19 Baldwin, Heath FR-1 Michigan 6.53m 21-5.25
Davis, Jelaani SO-2 Oklahoma FOUL
Lawson, Jeremy JR-3 Northwestern St. FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
3 Williams, Garry JR-3 Oklahoma 7.37m 24-2.25
10 Pride, Tyler FR-1 Kansas 7.05m 23-1.75
11 Ali, Qayyim JR-3 Rutgers 6.99m 22-11.25
13 Thompson, Quindarrius SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.87m 22-6.5
14 Puyear, Creed FR-1 Kansas 6.83m 22-5
15 Ferguson, Treyvon SO-2 Kansas 6.80m 22-3.75
17 Mahacek, Mason FR-1 Michigan 6.73m 22-1
18 Burdin, Mark FR-1 Kansas 6.65m 21-10
19 Baldwin, Heath FR-1 Michigan 6.53m 21-5.25
Davis, Jelaani SO-2 Oklahoma FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Seals, Jalen JR-3 Baylor 7.52m 24-8.25
2 Willis, Jeremiah FR-1 Louisville 7.48m 24-6.5
4 Campbell JR, Clement FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 7.37m 24-2.25
5 Harris, Treyton SR-4 Indiana 7.34m 24-1
6 Nunis, Zach SO-2 Idaho 7.31m 23-11.75
7 Steverson, Markeit JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.28m 23-10.75
8 Attuso, Jason SR-4 LSU 7.27m 23-10.25
9 Jones, Will SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.23m 23-8.75
12 Britt, Jamal JR-3 Iowa 6.89m 22-7.25
16 Eke, Golden SO-2 Oklahoma 6.74m 22-1.5
Lawson, Jeremy JR-3 Northwestern St. FOUL
Men's Weight Throw Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Dudarev, Gleb SR-4 Kansas 24.27m 79-7.5
2 Campbell, Bayley SO-2 Oklahoma 19.52m 64-0.5
3 Bridges, Trenton SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 19.31m 63-4.25
4 Leonard, Grady JR-3 Idaho 18.27m 59-11.25
5 Wilkerson, Aaron JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 18.20m 59-8.5
6 Kunza, Patrick SR-4 Missouri 18.12m 59-5.5
7 Jeans, Edward SO-2 Oklahoma 17.91m 58-9.25
8 Bryan, Michael JR-3 Wichita State 17.43m 57-2.25
9 Rainey, James FR Unattached 16.59m 54-5.25
10 Trevino, Diego FR-1 Oklahoma 15.72m 51-7
11 Larrison, Patrick SO-2 Kansas 14.51m 47-7.25
12 Del Toro, Adrian FR-1 Northwestern St. 14.47m 47-5.75
Camp, Aidan SO-2 Wichita State FOUL
Women's 60 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sturgis , Cambrea SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.17
2 Davies, Thelma FR-1 LSU 7.23
3 Young, Amira SO-2 Minnesota 7.29
4 Mason, Symone JR-3 LSU 7.35
5 Foy , Kayla JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.39
6 Washington, Sydney JR-3 Baylor 7.45
7 Cato, Octavia JR-3 Minnesota 7.48
8 Debose-Epps , Kamaya SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.55
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Davies, Thelma FR-1 LSU 7.25
2 Sturgis , Cambrea SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.30
3 Mason, Symone JR-3 LSU 7.34
4 Foy , Kayla JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.36
5 Young, Amira SO-2 Minnesota 7.37
6 Washington, Sydney JR-3 Baylor 7.41
7 Debose-Epps , Kamaya SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.45
8 Cato, Octavia JR-3 Minnesota 7.45
9 Raglin, Brooke JR-3 Louisville 7.46
10 Ayers, Mariah FR-1 Baylor 7.53
11 Alston, Sharnae JR-3 Louisville 7.55
12 Augustine, Ariyonna SO-2 LSU 7.55
13 Washington, Lynelle FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.56
14 Kuykendall, Tamara SR-4 Arkansas 7.57
15 Townsend, Taliyah SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.60
16 Southern, Aisha SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.64
17 Romero, Lexi SO-2 Minnesota 7.65
18 Moore, Deja JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.66
19 Giles, Ja'Leesa JR-3 Oklahoma 7.66
20 Ume-Ezeoke, Nicole SO-2 Oklahoma 7.68
21 Hensarling, Camille FR-1 LSU 7.70
22 Pettway, Caira JR-3 Baylor 7.75
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Davies, Thelma FR-1 LSU 7.25
4 Foy , Kayla JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.36
8 Cato, Octavia JR-3 Minnesota 7.45
10 Ayers, Mariah FR-1 Baylor 7.53
12 Augustine, Ariyonna SO-2 LSU 7.55
17 Romero, Lexi SO-2 Minnesota 7.65
19 Giles, Ja'Leesa JR-3 Oklahoma 7.66
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Sturgis , Cambrea SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.30
5 Young, Amira SO-2 Minnesota 7.37
9 Raglin, Brooke JR-3 Louisville 7.46
11 Alston, Sharnae JR-3 Louisville 7.55
14 Kuykendall, Tamara SR-4 Arkansas 7.57
21 Hensarling, Camille FR-1 LSU 7.70
22 Pettway, Caira JR-3 Baylor 7.75
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Mason, Symone JR-3 LSU 7.34
6 Washington, Sydney JR-3 Baylor 7.41
7 Debose-Epps , Kamaya SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.45
13 Washington, Lynelle FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.56
15 Townsend, Taliyah SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.60
16 Southern, Aisha SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.64
18 Moore, Deja JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.66
20 Ume-Ezeoke, Nicole SO-2 Oklahoma 7.68
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Washington, Sydney JR-3 Baylor 7.42
2 Cato, Octavia JR-3 Minnesota 7.47
3 Ayers, Mariah FR-1 Baylor 7.49
4 Townsend, Taliyah SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.55
5 Washington, Lynelle FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.57
6 Alston, Sharnae JR-3 Louisville 7.58
7 Kuykendall, Tamara SR-4 Arkansas 7.62
8 Jackson, Natashia SR-4 Northwestern St. 7.63
9 Southern, Aisha SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.64
9 Romero, Lexi SO-2 Minnesota 7.64
11 Pettway, Caira JR-3 Baylor 7.65
12 Austin, Camri JR-3 Oklahoma 7.66
13 Giles, Ja'Leesa JR-3 Oklahoma 7.67
14 Moore, Deja JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.68
15 Hensarling, Camille FR-1 LSU 7.69
16 Ume-Ezeoke, Nicole SO-2 Oklahoma 7.70
17 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn JR-3 Oklahoma 7.71
18 Carter, Demitra JR-3 Baylor 7.72
19 Shumaker, Jazmyn JR-3 Missouri 7.72
20 Fields, Jayla SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.77
21 Schuetz, Kelsi JR-3 Northern Colorado 7.78
22 Giles, Asia SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 7.84
23 Evans, Kimani JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.85
24 Mukes, Morganne JR-3 Kansas 7.85
25 Lewis, Dawnielle FR-1 Northern Colorado 7.99
Matthew, Chidinma JR-3 Albany FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Alston, Sharnae JR-3 Louisville 7.58
7 Kuykendall, Tamara SR-4 Arkansas 7.62
8 Jackson, Natashia SR-4 Northwestern St. 7.63
9 Southern, Aisha SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.64
19 Shumaker, Jazmyn JR-3 Missouri 7.72
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
4 Townsend, Taliyah SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.55
11 Pettway, Caira JR-3 Baylor 7.65
15 Hensarling, Camille FR-1 LSU 7.69
23 Evans, Kimani JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.85
25 Lewis, Dawnielle FR-1 Northern Colorado 7.99
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Cato, Octavia JR-3 Minnesota 7.47
14 Moore, Deja JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.68
17 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn JR-3 Oklahoma 7.71
18 Carter, Demitra JR-3 Baylor 7.72
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Washington, Lynelle FR-1 Northwestern St. 7.57
16 Ume-Ezeoke, Nicole SO-2 Oklahoma 7.70
20 Fields, Jayla SO-2 Northwestern St. 7.77
22 Giles, Asia SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 7.84
24 Mukes, Morganne JR-3 Kansas 7.85
Matthew, Chidinma JR-3 Albany FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Washington, Sydney JR-3 Baylor 7.42
3 Ayers, Mariah FR-1 Baylor 7.49
9 Romero, Lexi SO-2 Minnesota 7.64
12 Austin, Camri JR-3 Oklahoma 7.66
13 Giles, Ja'Leesa JR-3 Oklahoma 7.67
21 Schuetz, Kelsi JR-3 Northern Colorado 7.78
Women's 60 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Liang, Xiaojing China 7.21
2 Wei, Yongli China 7.35
3 Cunliffe, Hannah adidas 7.40
4 Li, Yuting China 7.43
5 Huang, Guifen China 7.47
6 Baylark, Jada Unattached 7.54
7 Byrd, Robin Unattached 7.67
8 Li, He China 7.68
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Liang, Xiaojing China 7.20
2 Wei, Yongli China 7.34
3 Cunliffe, Hannah adidas 7.39
4 Li, Yuting China 7.46
5 Baylark, Jada Unattached 7.49
6 Huang, Guifen China 7.55
7 Li, He China 7.62
8 Byrd, Robin Unattached 7.63
9 Thompson, Marjorie Unattached 7.71
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Liang, Xiaojing China 7.20
3 Cunliffe, Hannah adidas 7.39
5 Baylark, Jada Unattached 7.49
6 Huang, Guifen China 7.55
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Wei, Yongli China 7.34
4 Li, Yuting China 7.46
7 Li, He China 7.62
8 Byrd, Robin Unattached 7.63
9 Thompson, Marjorie Unattached 7.71
Women's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McDuffie, Delecia JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 54.74
2 Glynn, Abbey FR-1 Colorado 55.04
3 Blackmon, Kennedy SO-2 Oklahoma 55.27
3 Larson, Val JR-3 Minnesota 55.27
5 Ransby, Micaiah SR-4 Georgia 55.30
6 Alexander , Anaya JR-3 Iowa 55.39
7 Weum, Aly JR-3 Iowa 55.49
8 Podojil, Anna Unattached 55.52
9 Hall, Julia SR-4 Michigan 55.58
10 King, Jhane' SR-4 Baylor 55.71
11 Dickerson, Zantori SR-4 Kansas 55.76
12 Wensel, Payton SO-2 Iowa 55.80
13 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn JR-3 Oklahoma 55.86
14 Woodward, Jurnee JR-3 LSU 55.93
15 Swanson, Addie JR-3 Iowa 56.13
16 Maloney, Shafiqua JR-3 Arkansas 56.38
17 Sanders, Tontyana JR-3 Baylor 56.52
18 Campbell, Jayla FR-1 Minnesota 56.66
19 O'Neal, Morgan SO-2 Missouri 56.79
20 Reid, Jenna JR-3 Michigan 56.93
21 Morken, Kylie SR-4 Iowa 57.00
22 Moore, Janiel JR-3 Northwestern St. 57.38
23 Ellis, Gabrielle FR-1 Northern Colorado 57.45
24 Bruxvoort, Mariel FR-1 Iowa 57.69
25 Hatcher, Yasmen FR-1 Paradise Valley 57.82
26 Zoller, Chelsea JR-3 Georgia 58.34
27 Wilson, Erin SO-2 Northwestern St. 58.79
28 Carr, Daijia JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 58.81
29 Garcia, Briana SO-2 Baylor 58.94
30 Lennon, Caitlin SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 58.99
31 Huggins, Dallyssa JR-3 Iowa 1:00.06
32 Jessurun, Venae JR-3 Baylor 1:00.93
33 Brashears, Sammi Jo SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:02.54
Nave, Imani SR-4 Stephen F. Austin DNF
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
27 Wilson, Erin SO-2 Northwestern St. 58.79
28 Carr, Daijia JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 58.81
29 Garcia, Briana SO-2 Baylor 58.94
33 Brashears, Sammi Jo SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:02.54
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
23 Ellis, Gabrielle FR-1 Northern Colorado 57.45
24 Bruxvoort, Mariel FR-1 Iowa 57.69
31 Huggins, Dallyssa JR-3 Iowa 1:00.06
32 Jessurun, Venae JR-3 Baylor 1:00.93
400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
11 Dickerson, Zantori SR-4 Kansas 55.76
17 Sanders, Tontyana JR-3 Baylor 56.52
22 Moore, Janiel JR-3 Northwestern St. 57.38
26 Zoller, Chelsea JR-3 Georgia 58.34
400 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
19 O'Neal, Morgan SO-2 Missouri 56.79
20 Reid, Jenna JR-3 Michigan 56.93
21 Morken, Kylie SR-4 Iowa 57.00
25 Hatcher, Yasmen FR-1 Paradise Valley 57.82
400 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Alexander , Anaya JR-3 Iowa 55.39
15 Swanson, Addie JR-3 Iowa 56.13
30 Lennon, Caitlin SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 58.99
400 Meters Finals Section 6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Glynn, Abbey FR-1 Colorado 55.04
9 Hall, Julia SR-4 Michigan 55.58
12 Wensel, Payton SO-2 Iowa 55.80
400 Meters Finals Section 7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Blackmon, Kennedy SO-2 Oklahoma 55.27
7 Weum, Aly JR-3 Iowa 55.49
8 Podojil, Anna Unattached 55.52
18 Campbell, Jayla FR-1 Minnesota 56.66
400 Meters Finals Section 8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McDuffie, Delecia JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 54.74
3 Larson, Val JR-3 Minnesota 55.27
10 King, Jhane' SR-4 Baylor 55.71
14 Woodward, Jurnee JR-3 LSU 55.93
400 Meters Finals Section 9
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Ransby, Micaiah SR-4 Georgia 55.30
13 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn JR-3 Oklahoma 55.86
16 Maloney, Shafiqua JR-3 Arkansas 56.38
Nave, Imani SR-4 Stephen F. Austin DNF
Women's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Anning, Amber FR-1 LSU 52.22
2 Little, Shamier adidas 52.55
3 Tate, Cassandra adidas 53.03
4 Claxton, Grace Puerto Rico 53.52
5 Jackson, Natashia SR-4 Northwestern St. 53.65
6 Wilson, Tiana SO-2 Arkansas 53.68
7 Kuykendoll, Mariah SR-4 Kansas 53.74
8 Burks Magee, Morgan JR-3 Arkansas 53.93
9 Blake, Dominique DVB 53.93
10 Peoples, Paris SO-2 Arkansas 53.94
11 Ray, Tori SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 54.02
12 Effiong , Rosey FR-1 Arkansas 54.18
13 Finley, Honour JR-3 Kansas 54.44
14 Richards, Reanda SO-2 Rutgers 54.51
15 Josephs, Janielle FR-1 Minnesota 54.70
16 Lundy, Nia SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 54.74
400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Jackson, Natashia SR-4 Northwestern St. 53.65
7 Kuykendoll, Mariah SR-4 Kansas 53.74
12 Effiong , Rosey FR-1 Arkansas 54.18
16 Lundy, Nia SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 54.74
400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Wilson, Tiana SO-2 Arkansas 53.68
8 Burks Magee, Morgan JR-3 Arkansas 53.93
11 Ray, Tori SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 54.02
13 Finley, Honour JR-3 Kansas 54.44
400 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Little, Shamier adidas 52.55
3 Tate, Cassandra adidas 53.03
4 Claxton, Grace Puerto Rico 53.52
9 Blake, Dominique DVB 53.93
400 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Anning, Amber FR-1 LSU 52.22
10 Peoples, Paris SO-2 Arkansas 53.94
14 Richards, Reanda SO-2 Rutgers 54.51
15 Josephs, Janielle FR-1 Minnesota 54.70
Women's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Tanner, Amber SR-4 Georgia 2:03.02
2 Kabongo, Nissi FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:12.26
3 Davis, LaSean JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:12.56
4 Stewart, Morgan JR-3 Baylor 2:13.08
5 Hackbarth, Michaela JR-3 Missouri 2:13.61
6 Carroll, Hannah FR-1 LSU 2:13.65
7 Nolen, Brianna SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:13.73
8 Foster, Chloe JR-3 Michigan 2:13.87
9 Henderson, Ani FR-1 Georgia 2:14.39
10 Quandt, Lainey FR-1 Arkansas 2:15.06
11 Van Camp, Isabel FR-1 Arkansas 2:15.35
12 Shonekan, Faramola SR-4 Missouri 2:17.36
13 Dansby, Jasmine JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:22.97
14 Levingston, Kori JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:30.01
15 Roth, Emma SO-2 Missouri 2:30.53
Brooks, Alena Unattached DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Kabongo, Nissi FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:12.26
9 Henderson, Ani FR-1 Georgia 2:14.39
10 Quandt, Lainey FR-1 Arkansas 2:15.06
12 Shonekan, Faramola SR-4 Missouri 2:17.36
13 Dansby, Jasmine JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:22.97
14 Levingston, Kori JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:30.01
15 Roth, Emma SO-2 Missouri 2:30.53
800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Tanner, Amber SR-4 Georgia 2:03.02
3 Davis, LaSean JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:12.56
4 Stewart, Morgan JR-3 Baylor 2:13.08
5 Hackbarth, Michaela JR-3 Missouri 2:13.61
6 Carroll, Hannah FR-1 LSU 2:13.65
7 Nolen, Brianna SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:13.73
8 Foster, Chloe JR-3 Michigan 2:13.87
11 Van Camp, Isabel FR-1 Arkansas 2:15.35
Brooks, Alena Unattached DNF
Women's Mile Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Holmes, Celia SO-2 Baylor 4:51.99
2 Stamey, Alicia JR-3 LSU 4:54.94
3 Owen, Quinn SO-2 Arkansas 4:55.76
4 Christiansen, Isabelle FR-1 Missouri 5:01.71
5 Funderburk, Sara JR-3 LSU 5:04.03
6 Browning, Shannon JR-3 Missouri 5:06.53
7 Taylor, Greta JR-3 Arkansas 5:07.68
8 Luna, Shanya FR-1 LSU 5:08.09
9 Clements, Grace FR-1 Georgia 5:14.17
10 Brown, Payton JR-3 Arkansas 5:15.45
11 Revord, Reilly FR-1 Missouri 5:17.42
12 Taylor, Rachel FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:17.95
13 Bailey, Sara FR-1 Georgia 5:22.17
Underwood, Meghan SO-2 Arkansas DNF
Barney, Meghan FR-1 Paradise Valley DNF
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jones, Lolo United States 8.24
2 Austin, Camri JR-3 Oklahoma 8.26
3 Young, Milan JR-3 LSU 8.31
4 Edwards, G'Auna SO-2 Arkansas 8.35
5 Freeman, Daszay FR-1 Arkansas 8.35
6 Alexander, Kayla SO-2 Louisville 8.37
7 Bailey, Kennedy JR-3 Baylor 8.39
8 Johnson, Dani JR-3 Colorado 8.42
9 Champagnie, Ayesha SR-4 Minnesota 8.47
10 Jinks, Asia JR-3 Albany 8.50
11 John, Safiya SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8.51
12 Kimbro, Jenny SR-4 Iowa 8.52
13 Henderson, Eriana SR-4 Colorado 8.54
14 Langley-Walker, Madison SO-2 Oklahoma 8.59
15 Coquillaud-Salomon, MathiFR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.60
16 Purcell, Hope SO-2 Indiana 8.63
17 McWhite, Mahendra SR-4 Oklahoma 8.68
18 Welch, Valerie JR-3 Colorado 8.74
19 Lester, Sterling SO-2 Georgia 8.76
20 Johnson, Semaye JR-3 Northern Colorado 8.76
21 Schow, Rachel SR-4 Minnesota 8.77
22 Moore, Janiel JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.77
23 Tobias, Tionna FR-1 Iowa 8.78
24 Smith, Claudine FR-1 Rutgers 8.79
25 Thomas, Michaiah JR-3 Michigan 8.80
26 Heyward, Kelsey SR-4 Louisville 8.85
27 Englund, Toni SO-2 Kansas 8.86
28 Smith, J'Alyiea SO-2 Arkansas 8.88
29 Yocum, Sarah JR-3 Baylor 8.89
30 Badal, Tamia FR-1 Colorado 8.93
31 Miller, Alyssa SO-2 Baylor 8.93
32 Winger, Sydney SO-2 Iowa 8.94
33 Smith, Zion FR-1 Northern Colorado 9.01
34 Chapman, Paige FR-1 Michigan 9.05
35 Ellis-Byerly, Avery JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.12
36 Pettit, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern Colorado 9.22
37 Lennon, Caitlin SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9.36
38 Giles, Asia SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 9.42
39 Harris, Ariyana FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.55
40 Huggins, Dallyssa JR-3 Iowa 9.61
41 Brashears, Sammi Jo SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9.78
42 Daley, Megan SO-2 Baylor 12.18
Carswell, Aliyah SO-2 Northwestern St. DQ
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
5 Freeman, Daszay FR-1 Arkansas 8.35
16 Purcell, Hope SO-2 Indiana 8.63
17 McWhite, Mahendra SR-4 Oklahoma 8.68
19 Lester, Sterling SO-2 Georgia 8.76
23 Tobias, Tionna FR-1 Iowa 8.78
34 Chapman, Paige FR-1 Michigan 9.05
37 Lennon, Caitlin SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9.36
41 Brashears, Sammi Jo SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 9.78
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Austin, Camri JR-3 Oklahoma 8.26
9 Champagnie, Ayesha SR-4 Minnesota 8.47
13 Henderson, Eriana SR-4 Colorado 8.54
24 Smith, Claudine FR-1 Rutgers 8.79
31 Miller, Alyssa SO-2 Baylor 8.93
33 Smith, Zion FR-1 Northern Colorado 9.01
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
6 Alexander, Kayla SO-2 Louisville 8.37
7 Bailey, Kennedy JR-3 Baylor 8.39
20 Johnson, Semaye JR-3 Northern Colorado 8.76
28 Smith, J'Alyiea SO-2 Arkansas 8.88
30 Badal, Tamia FR-1 Colorado 8.93
38 Giles, Asia SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 9.42
Carswell, Aliyah SO-2 Northwestern St. DQ
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
8 Johnson, Dani JR-3 Colorado 8.42
11 John, Safiya SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8.51
12 Kimbro, Jenny SR-4 Iowa 8.52
15 Coquillaud-Salomon, MathiFR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.60
29 Yocum, Sarah JR-3 Baylor 8.89
35 Ellis-Byerly, Avery JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 9.12
39 Harris, Ariyana FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.55
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Young, Milan JR-3 LSU 8.31
10 Jinks, Asia JR-3 Albany 8.50
21 Schow, Rachel SR-4 Minnesota 8.77
22 Moore, Janiel JR-3 Northwestern St. 8.77
25 Thomas, Michaiah JR-3 Michigan 8.80
32 Winger, Sydney SO-2 Iowa 8.94
36 Pettit, Mackenzie SR-4 Northern Colorado 9.22
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jones, Lolo United States 8.24
4 Edwards, G'Auna SO-2 Arkansas 8.35
14 Langley-Walker, Madison SO-2 Oklahoma 8.59
18 Welch, Valerie JR-3 Colorado 8.74
26 Heyward, Kelsey SR-4 Louisville 8.85
27 Englund, Toni SO-2 Kansas 8.86
40 Huggins, Dallyssa JR-3 Iowa 9.61
42 Daley, Megan SO-2 Baylor 12.18
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Marshall, Tonea SR-4 LSU 7.89
2 Armstrong, Alia FR-1 LSU 7.95
3 Salmon , Paula SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 8.08
4 Akobundu, Madeleine SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 8.19
5 Freeman, Daszay FR-1 Arkansas 8.24
6 Austin, Camri JR-3 Oklahoma 8.28
7 Carothers, Imani SO-2 Georgia 8.36
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Marshall, Tonea SR-4 LSU 7.98
2 Armstrong, Alia FR-1 LSU 8.07
3 Akobundu, Madeleine SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 8.18
4 Salmon , Paula SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 8.12
5 Jones, Lolo United States 8.14
6 Freeman, Daszay FR-1 Arkansas 8.22
7 Carothers, Imani SO-2 Georgia 8.24
8 Austin, Camri JR-3 Oklahoma 8.24
9 Humphrey, Brittley SR-4 LSU 8.26
10 Young, Milan JR-3 LSU 8.28
11 Robinson, TeJyrica SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 8.29
12 Bailey, Kennedy JR-3 Baylor 8.31
13 Edwards, G'Auna SO-2 Arkansas 8.35
14 Kimbro, Jenny SR-4 Iowa 8.38
15 Alexander, Kayla SO-2 Louisville 8.45
16 John, Safiya SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8.49
17 Jinks, Asia JR-3 Albany 8.55
18 Champagnie, Ayesha SR-4 Minnesota 8.58
19 Coquillaud-Salomon, MathiFR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.58
20 Johnson, Dani JR-3 Colorado 8.64
21 Langley-Walker, Madison SO-2 Oklahoma 8.65
22 Purcell, Hope SO-2 Indiana 8.66
23 Henderson, Eriana SR-4 Colorado 9.06
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Marshall, Tonea SR-4 LSU 7.98
6 Freeman, Daszay FR-1 Arkansas 8.22
7 Carothers, Imani SO-2 Georgia 8.24
11 Robinson, TeJyrica SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 8.29
14 Kimbro, Jenny SR-4 Iowa 8.38
18 Champagnie, Ayesha SR-4 Minnesota 8.58
22 Purcell, Hope SO-2 Indiana 8.66
23 Henderson, Eriana SR-4 Colorado 9.06
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
2 Armstrong, Alia FR-1 LSU 8.07
4 Salmon , Paula SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 8.12
5 Jones, Lolo United States 8.14
10 Young, Milan JR-3 LSU 8.28
19 Coquillaud-Salomon, MathiFR-1 Stephen F. Austin 8.58
20 Johnson, Dani JR-3 Colorado 8.64
21 Langley-Walker, Madison SO-2 Oklahoma 8.65
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
3 Akobundu, Madeleine SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 8.18
8 Austin, Camri JR-3 Oklahoma 8.24
9 Humphrey, Brittley SR-4 LSU 8.26
12 Bailey, Kennedy JR-3 Baylor 8.31
13 Edwards, G'Auna SO-2 Arkansas 8.35
15 Alexander, Kayla SO-2 Louisville 8.45
16 John, Safiya SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 8.49
17 Jinks, Asia JR-3 Albany 8.55
Women's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Pryce, Taishia JR-3 Kansas State 6.65m 21-10
2 Moore, Jasmine FR-1 Georgia 6.47m 21-2.75
3 Steels, Jasmyn SR-4 Northwestern St. 6.44m 21-1.5
4 Abire, Mercy SR-4 LSU 6.31m 20-8.5
5 Simms, Baileh Unattached 6.23m 20-5.25
6 Marsh, Titiana SO-2 Georgia 6.15m 20-2.25
7 Gibbons, Alexis SR-4 Louisville 6.11m 20-0.5
8 Carson, Savanah United States 6.11m 20-0.5
9 Edwards, G'Auna SO-2 Arkansas 6.09m 19-11.75
10 Leon, Gabriela JR-3 Louisville 6.00m 19-8.25
11 Conley, Sydney United States 5.92m 19-5.25
12 Ivery-Shab, La Kadron United States 5.39m 17-8.25
Women's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Thomas, Essence JR-3 Oklahoma 6.31m 20-8.5
2 Welcome, Mikeisha FR-1 Oklahoma 6.15m 20-2.25
3 Meade, Rechelle SR-4 Idaho 6.09m 19-11.75
4 Morris, Hannah SO-2 Minnesota 6.08m 19-11.5
5 Jungels, Jenna SR-4 Indiana 6.02m 19-9
6 Washington, Symone SO-2 Oklahoma 5.98m 19-7.5
7 Madlock, Alex JR-3 Baylor 5.97m 19-7
8 Mack, Arielle SO-2 Missouri 5.93m 19-5.5
9 Henderson, Eriana SR-4 Colorado 5.85m 19-2.5
10 Pettway, Caira JR-3 Baylor 5.82m 19-1.25
11 Bolden, Serena FR-1 LSU 5.79m 19-0
12 Tobias, Tionna FR-1 Iowa 5.77m 18-11.25
13 Simmons, Jacqueline JR-3 Rutgers 5.74m 18-10
14 Jefferson, LaTyria SR-4 Northwestern St. 5.74m 18-10
15 Moran, Leah SR-4 Indiana 5.73m 18-9.75
16 Englund, Toni SO-2 Kansas 5.71m 18-9
17 Onah, EJ SO-2 Albany 5.70m 18-8.5
18 Brundige, Lynda SR-4 Albany 5.66m 18-7
19 Chavez, Kylie JR-3 Northern Colorado 5.66m 18-7
20 Muhammad, Nura JR-3 Oklahoma 5.65m 18-6.5
21 Alexander, Kayla SO-2 Louisville 5.65m 18-6.5
22 Hensarling, Camille FR-1 LSU 5.63m 18-5.75
23 John, Safiya SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5.63m 18-5.75
24 Coquillaud-Salomon, MathiFR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5.62m 18-5.25
25 Van Tonder, Renate SR-4 Louisville 5.58m 18-3.75
26 Fields, Jayla SO-2 Northwestern St. 5.57m 18-3.25
27 Van Buren, Amanda SR-4 Oklahoma 5.55m 18-2.5
28 Murray, Lorean JR-3 Minnesota 5.49m 18-0.25
29 Sanchez, Gabriela SO-2 Rutgers 5.49m 18-0.25
30 Wilson, Ameia FR-1 Michigan 5.46m 17-11
31 Welch, Valerie JR-3 Colorado 5.45m 17-10.75
32 Davis, Allison JR-3 Northern Colorado 5.44m 17-10.25
33 Champagnie, Ayesha SR-4 Minnesota 5.44m 17-10.25
34 Rauer, Jordyn SR-4 Idaho 5.38m 17-8
35 Johnson, Koi FR-1 Baylor 5.36m 17-7
36 Harris, Aolani JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5.35m 17-6.75
37 Petkovich, Brooke SR-4 Northwestern St. 5.35m 17-6.75
38 Daniel, Lorielle FR-1 Kansas 5.31m 17-5.25
39 Jantzi, Rachel SR-4 Arkansas 5.15m 16-10.75
40 Lennon, Caitlin SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5.02m 16-5.75
41 Harris, Ariyana FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4.85m 15-11
Gorlova, Victoria FR-1 Kansas FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
8 Mack, Arielle SO-2 Missouri 5.93m 19-5.5
16 Englund, Toni SO-2 Kansas 5.71m 18-9
19 Chavez, Kylie JR-3 Northern Colorado 5.66m 18-7
24 Coquillaud-Salomon, MathiFR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5.62m 18-5.25
29 Sanchez, Gabriela SO-2 Rutgers 5.49m 18-0.25
30 Wilson, Ameia FR-1 Michigan 5.46m 17-11
34 Rauer, Jordyn SR-4 Idaho 5.38m 17-8
35 Johnson, Koi FR-1 Baylor 5.36m 17-7
37 Petkovich, Brooke SR-4 Northwestern St. 5.35m 17-6.75
38 Daniel, Lorielle FR-1 Kansas 5.31m 17-5.25
39 Jantzi, Rachel SR-4 Arkansas 5.15m 16-10.75
40 Lennon, Caitlin SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5.02m 16-5.75
Gorlova, Victoria FR-1 Kansas FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
2 Welcome, Mikeisha FR-1 Oklahoma 6.15m 20-2.25
9 Henderson, Eriana SR-4 Colorado 5.85m 19-2.5
11 Bolden, Serena FR-1 LSU 5.79m 19-0
12 Tobias, Tionna FR-1 Iowa 5.77m 18-11.25
13 Simmons, Jacqueline JR-3 Rutgers 5.74m 18-10
18 Brundige, Lynda SR-4 Albany 5.66m 18-7
22 Hensarling, Camille FR-1 LSU 5.63m 18-5.75
23 John, Safiya SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 5.63m 18-5.75
26 Fields, Jayla SO-2 Northwestern St. 5.57m 18-3.25
27 Van Buren, Amanda SR-4 Oklahoma 5.55m 18-2.5
31 Welch, Valerie JR-3 Colorado 5.45m 17-10.75
33 Champagnie, Ayesha SR-4 Minnesota 5.44m 17-10.25
36 Harris, Aolani JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 5.35m 17-6.75
41 Harris, Ariyana FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4.85m 15-11
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Thomas, Essence JR-3 Oklahoma 6.31m 20-8.5
3 Meade, Rechelle SR-4 Idaho 6.09m 19-11.75
4 Morris, Hannah SO-2 Minnesota 6.08m 19-11.5
5 Jungels, Jenna SR-4 Indiana 6.02m 19-9
6 Washington, Symone SO-2 Oklahoma 5.98m 19-7.5
7 Madlock, Alex JR-3 Baylor 5.97m 19-7
10 Pettway, Caira JR-3 Baylor 5.82m 19-1.25
14 Jefferson, LaTyria SR-4 Northwestern St. 5.74m 18-10
15 Moran, Leah SR-4 Indiana 5.73m 18-9.75
17 Onah, EJ SO-2 Albany 5.70m 18-8.5
20 Muhammad, Nura JR-3 Oklahoma 5.65m 18-6.5
21 Alexander, Kayla SO-2 Louisville 5.65m 18-6.5
25 Van Tonder, Renate SR-4 Louisville 5.58m 18-3.75
28 Murray, Lorean JR-3 Minnesota 5.49m 18-0.25
32 Davis, Allison JR-3 Northern Colorado 5.44m 17-10.25
Women's Weight Throw Finals
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Forrest, Makenli JR-3 Louisville 22.11m 72-6.5
2 Hudson, Halee JR-3 Louisville 20.59m 67-6.75
3 Jones, Lauren JR-3 Oklahoma 19.66m 64-6
4 McClendon, Jordan SR-4 Missouri 19.24m 63-1.5
5 Oberdiek, Sydney SO-2 Missouri 18.92m 62-1
6 Adams, Alexandrea SR-4 Wichita State 18.70m 61-4.25
7 James, Loren JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 18.45m 60-6.5
8 Johnson, CeCe SR-4 Missouri 17.96m 58-11.25
9 Campos, Ludith SO-2 Albany 17.71m 58-1.25
10 Bigsby, Shelby SO-2 Albany 17.07m 56-0
11 Johnson, Sydney FR-1 Missouri 17.02m 55-10.25
12 Clowers, Rachel JR-3 Kansas 16.34m 53-7.5
13 McDuffie, Kristin SR-4 Northwestern St. 15.96m 52-4.5
14 Okul, Maggie SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 15.88m 52-1.25
15 Udo, Geraldine FR-1 Oklahoma 15.49m 50-10
16 Cross, Riley FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 14.25m 46-9
17 Roberson, Bellodgia JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 13.79m 45-3
18 Ringel, Hannah JR-3 Idaho 13.46m 44-2
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
7 James, Loren JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 18.45m 60-6.5
10 Bigsby, Shelby SO-2 Albany 17.07m 56-0
12 Clowers, Rachel JR-3 Kansas 16.34m 53-7.5
13 McDuffie, Kristin SR-4 Northwestern St. 15.96m 52-4.5
14 Okul, Maggie SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 15.88m 52-1.25
15 Udo, Geraldine FR-1 Oklahoma 15.49m 50-10
16 Cross, Riley FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 14.25m 46-9
17 Roberson, Bellodgia JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 13.79m 45-3
18 Ringel, Hannah JR-3 Idaho 13.46m 44-2
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
=============================================================================
1 Forrest, Makenli JR-3 Louisville 22.11m 72-6.5
2 Hudson, Halee JR-3 Louisville 20.59m 67-6.75
3 Jones, Lauren JR-3 Oklahoma 19.66m 64-6
4 McClendon, Jordan SR-4 Missouri 19.24m 63-1.5
5 Oberdiek, Sydney SO-2 Missouri 18.92m 62-1
6 Adams, Alexandrea SR-4 Wichita State 18.70m 61-4.25
8 Johnson, CeCe SR-4 Missouri 17.96m 58-11.25
9 Campos, Ludith SO-2 Albany 17.71m 58-1.25
11 Johnson, Sydney FR-1 Missouri 17.02m 55-10.25