Athlete Entries
MS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ruiz, Bryan | 19.42 | Decatur High School / JH |
McGarrah, Dayton | 19.96 | Decatur High School / JH |
Killian, Cameron | 20.00h | Flippin High School |
Montano, Jackson | 20.49 | Decatur High School / JH |
Decker, Jaxton | 21.00 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Smith-Gomez, Emilio | 22.22 | Decatur High School / JH |
Ott, Bryce | 22.68 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Keiter, Landen | 22.73 | Yellville-Summit High School |
smith, ryder | 23.38 | Haas Hall Bentonville |
Ramsey, Ashton | 23.95 | Alpena Junior High School |
Hickerson, Hunter | 25.03 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Adams, Brayden | 45.00h | Cotter Junior High |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 1600 Meter Run 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gonzalez, Jayden | 5:33.10 | Decatur High School / JH |
Pochman, Dakoda | 5:51.48 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Reeves, Braden | 6:04.18 | Eureka Springs Junior High |
smith, ryder | 6:04.81 | Haas Hall Bentonville |
Edwards, Braeden | 6:05.17 | Life Way Christian |
Sumpter, Braydon | 6:07.61 | Flippin High School |
St. Onge, Dustin | 6:09.27 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Hernandez, Anthony | 6:15.80 | Decatur High School / JH |
Uribe, Jose | 6:20.35 | Decatur High School / JH |
Doughty, Kol | 6:27.37 | Arkansas Arts Academy |
Rogers, Travis | 6:29.18 | Flippin High School |
Sperry, Silas | 6:33.90 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Winningham, Tristen | 6:35.86 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Kedrowski, Anthony | 6:50.24 | Arkansas Arts Academy |
Echeverria, Jesus | 7:04.98 | Decatur High School / JH |
O'Brient, Lex | 8:00.00h | Haas Hall Bentonville |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Monson, Christopher | 2:00.00h | Cotter Junior High |
smith, ryder | 3:00.00h | Haas Hall Bentonville |
Coleman, Troy | 3:00.00h | Haas Hall Bentonville |
Ruiz, Bryan | 47.25 | Decatur High School / JH |
McGarrah, Dayton | 48.65 | Decatur High School / JH |
Montano, Jackson | 50.99 | Decatur High School / JH |
Teel, Tristin | 53.00 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Keiter, Landen | 54.58 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Ott, Bryce | 54.70 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Smith-Gomez, Emilio | 55.82 | Decatur High School / JH |
Hickerson, Hunter | 57.47 | Yellville-Summit High School |
O'Brient, Lex | 8:00.00h | Haas Hall Bentonville |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 400 Meter Dash 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Decker, Jaxton | 1:01.26 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Teel, Tristin | 1:01.62 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Hartle, Caleb | 1:02.34 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Thor, Devin | 1:02.92 | Decatur High School / JH |
Layton, Denver | 1:03.81 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Ramsey, Ashton | 1:07.91 | Alpena Junior High School |
Savage, Tucker | 1:08.15 | Alpena Junior High School |
Rust, Riley | 1:09.12 | Flippin High School |
Tapia, Leo | 1:13.67 | Eureka Springs Junior High |
Rascon, Rene | 1:15.74 | Flippin High School |
Hamilton, Kage | 1:15.75 | Flippin High School |
Cruz, Brandon | 1:19.36 | Decatur High School / JH |
Tapia, Marco | 1:19.51 | Eureka Springs Junior High |
Cuyler, Aiden | 1:34.24 | Eureka Springs Junior High |
Benedict, Ryan | 50.00h | Cotter Junior High |
Tilton, Cole | 50.00h | Cotter Junior High |
Wagoner, Gage | 50.00h | Cotter Junior High |
McGee, Kole | 50.00h | Cotter Junior High |
Hubbard, Layton | 59.88 | Life Way Christian |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Eureka Springs Junior High | |
Relay Team A | 49.64 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Relay Team A | 55.50h | Decatur High School / JH |
Relay Team A | 56.64 | Cotter Junior High |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:00.00h | Cotter Junior High |
Relay Team A | 1:40.82 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Relay Team A | 1:58.00h | Decatur High School / JH |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:55.07 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Relay Team A | 4:09.00h | Decatur High School / JH |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:11.95 | Flippin High School |
Relay Team A | 10:36.00 | Decatur High School / JH |
Relay Team A | 11:02.98 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Relay Team A | 12:45.00 | Cotter Junior High |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Discus Throw 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Purdom, Trenton | 104-0 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Vetor, Landyn | 95-8 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Martin, Carey | 93-0 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Killian, Cameron | 72-7 | Flippin High School |
Savage, Tucker | 68-9 | Alpena Junior High School |
Gibson, Memphis | 68-7 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Madias, Dakota | 66-10 | Flippin High School |
Edwards, Braeden | 66-7 | Life Way Christian |
McGee, Kole | 64-4 | Cotter Junior High |
Smith-Gomez, Emilio | 63-7 | Decatur High School / JH |
Tilton, Cole | 59-8 | Cotter Junior High |
Nix, Brogan | 57-8 | Flippin High School |
Martin, Jake | 56-0 | Life Way Christian |
Morris, William | 53-7 | Cotter Junior High |
Hubbard, Layton | 46-0 | Life Way Christian |
Hobbs, Daryl | 40-0 | Decatur High School / JH |
Monson, Christopher | 12-0 | Cotter Junior High |
Back to Top |
MS Boys High Jump 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McGarrah, Dayton | 5-2 | Decatur High School / JH |
Thor, Devin | 5-0 | Decatur High School / JH |
Hartle, Caleb | 5-0 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Cantrall, Noah | 4-10 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Adams, Brendon | 4-9 | Alpena Junior High School |
Montano, Jackson | 4-8 | Decatur High School / JH |
Vetor, Nicholas | 4-8 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Uribe, Jose | 4-6 | Decatur High School / JH |
Ott, Bryce | 4-6 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Benedict, Ryan | 4-4 | Cotter Junior High |
Wagoner, Gage | 4-4 | Cotter Junior High |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Long Jump 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ruiz, Bryan | 18-4 | Decatur High School / JH |
Teel, Tristin | 18-0.5 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Adams, Brayden | 15-9 | Cotter Junior High |
Brotherton, Alex | 15-4 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Thor, Devin | 14-11 | Decatur High School / JH |
Vetor, Nicholas | 14-11 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Keiter, Landen | 14-5 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Principato, Cole | 14-4 | Cotter Junior High |
Alegria, Xander | 14-3.5 | Life Way Christian |
Edwards, Braeden | 13-6.5 | Life Way Christian |
Sumpter, Braydon | 12-1 | Flippin High School |
Rascon, Rene | 11-10 | Flippin High School |
Puga, Giovanni | 11-6 | Decatur High School / JH |
Hamilton, Kage | 10-6.5 | Flippin High School |
Wagoner, Gage | 10-0 | Cotter Junior High |
Benedict, Ryan | 10-0 | Cotter Junior High |
Pembleton, Devin | 9-6 | Decatur High School / JH |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Pole Vault 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McGarrah, Dayton | 9-6 | Decatur High School / JH |
Craighead, Cooper | 7-0 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Wetzbarger, Kaleb | 6-0 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Wetzbarger, Hunter | 5-6 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Winningham, Tristen | 5-6 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Uribe, Jose | 4-6 | Decatur High School / JH |
Hernandez, Anthony | 4-6 | Decatur High School / JH |
Pembleton, Devin | 4-6 | Decatur High School / JH |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Shot Put 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Martin, Carey | 36-7 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Madias, Dakota | 35-2.5 | Flippin High School |
Vetor, Landyn | 30-7 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Savage, Tucker | 30-0 | Alpena Junior High School |
Purdom, Trenton | 27-4 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Martin, Jake | 26-10 | Life Way Christian |
McCalla, Bradon | 26-4 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Tilton, Cole | 23-3 | Cotter Junior High |
Nix, Brogan | 22-6.5 | Flippin High School |
McGee, Kole | 20-8 | Cotter Junior High |
Hobbs, Daryl | 20-5 | Decatur High School / JH |
Monson, Christopher | 18-1 | Cotter Junior High |
Hubbard, Layton | 0-0 | Life Way Christian |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Triple Jump 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ruiz, Bryan | 38-1 | Decatur High School / JH |
Teel, Tristin | 37-4 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Uribe, Jose | 30-2 | Decatur High School / JH |
Cantrall, Noah | 28-9.25 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Hickerson, Hunter | 28-7 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Decker, Jaxton | 28-0 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Puga, Giovanni | 26-11.5 | Decatur High School / JH |
Tilton, Cole | 23-6 | Cotter Junior High |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
James, Priya | 19.13 | Decatur High School / JH |
Morris, Kinley | 19.28 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Chism, Fay | 19.41 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Decker, Addison | 20.52 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Kirk, Amber | 21.07 | Eureka Springs Junior High |
Teel, Bayli | 21.35 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Delgado, Daniela | 21.80 | Haas Hall Bentonville |
Thor, Sunshine | 23.14 | Decatur High School / JH |
Koch, Emma | 23.26 | Haas Hall Bentonville |
Koehler, Lyla | 23.67 | Life Way Christian |
Cagle, Harper | 23.82 | Eureka Springs Junior High |
Tyburski, Annabella | 24.46 | Haas Hall Bentonville |
Gordan, Peyton | 25.67 | Eureka Springs Junior High |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 1600 Meter Run 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Shelton, Emily | 6:36.94 | Flippin High School |
McGarrah, Heaven | 6:49.77 | Decatur High School / JH |
Brooks, Sydnie | 6:59.08 | Decatur High School / JH |
Fuentes, Giselle | 7:00.00h | Decatur High School / JH |
Pyle, Erica | 7:03.21 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Vaverka, Anna | 7:06.09 | Eureka Springs Junior High |
Still, Kyleigh | 7:27.19 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Adams, Kenzie | 7:54.62 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Holmes, Abbi | 7:56.45 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Parkman, Eliza | 9:04.89 | Eureka Springs Junior High |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Teel, Bayli | 1:00.01 | Yellville-Summit High School |
James, Priya | 1:00.05 | Decatur High School / JH |
Goodman, Shiloh | 1:02.98 | Eureka Springs Junior High |
Beattie, Rowan | 1:04.67 | Eureka Springs Junior High |
Koehler, Lyla | 1:05.94 | Life Way Christian |
Thor, Sunshine | 1:07.99 | Decatur High School / JH |
Moore, Keirstin | 53.41 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Chism, Fay | 55.31 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Methvin, Abby | 57.04 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 400 Meter Dash 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Delgado, Daniela | Haas Hall Bentonville | |
Kihm, Anneke | 1:09.98 | Life Way Christian |
Hopson, Riley | 1:10.05 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Massengale, Annabelle | 1:13.93 | Alpena Junior High School |
Rust, Kasey | 1:13.94 | Flippin High School |
Vannaman, Cameryn | 1:16.37 | Life Way Christian |
Disney, Aliyah | 1:16.67 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Wilson, Esther | 1:16.93 | Life Way Christian |
Partee, Madison | 1:17.63 | Eureka Springs Junior High |
McCrory, Brooke | 1:17.88 | Flippin High School |
Decker, Addison | 1:18.25 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Mason, Kamryn | 1:18.36 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Ohler, Cassidy | 1:18.50 | Alpena Junior High School |
Marples, Chloe | 1:19.03 | Life Way Christian |
Morales, Shaylee | 1:23.05 | Decatur High School / JH |
Koch, Emma | 1:24.19 | Haas Hall Bentonville |
Thao, McKenzie | 1:34.23 | Decatur High School / JH |
Tyburski, Annabella | 1:37.86 | Haas Hall Bentonville |
Francis, Annelise | 3:40.00h | Cotter Junior High |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Eureka Springs Junior High | |
Relay Team A | 1:04.00 | Decatur High School / JH |
Relay Team A | 55.88 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 2:04.58 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Relay Team A | 2:15.15 | Decatur High School / JH |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:54.00 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Relay Team A | 4:56.00 | Flippin High School |
Relay Team A | 5:14.96 | Decatur High School / JH |
Relay Team A | 6:00.39 | Eureka Springs Junior High |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 12:21.44 | Decatur High School / JH |
Relay Team A | 13:04.12 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 800 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hopson, Riley | 2:43.06 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Massengale, Annabelle | 2:57.66 | Alpena Junior High School |
McGarrah, Heaven | 3:01.32 | Decatur High School / JH |
Fuentes, Giselle | 3:04.93 | Decatur High School / JH |
Vannaman, Cameryn | 3:05.40 | Life Way Christian |
Brooks, Sydnie | 3:06.79 | Decatur High School / JH |
Doshier, Kadence | 3:09.00 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Shelton, Emily | 3:09.05 | Flippin High School |
Vaverka, Anna | 3:16.36 | Eureka Springs Junior High |
Gibson, Cady | 3:20.14 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Morris, Kinley | 3:21.22 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Discus Throw 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Morris, Kinley | 70-0 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Rogers, Khloey | 66-0 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Stephenson, Lilly | 64-5 | Alpena Junior High School |
DeForest, Mason | 58-5 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Still, Kyleigh | 50-6 | Yellville-Summit High School |
McNair, Byanna | 50-3 | Alpena Junior High School |
Marples, Chloe | 40-5 | Life Way Christian |
Wilson, Esther | 37-11 | Life Way Christian |
Back to Top |
MS Girls High Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Moore, Keirstin | 4-9 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Morris, Kinley | 4-8 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Massengale, Annabelle | 4-4 | Alpena Junior High School |
Ohler, Cassidy | 4-0 | Alpena Junior High School |
Teel, Bayli | 3-8 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Chism, Fay | 3-8 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Long Jump 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Moore, Keirstin | 14-9.5 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Methvin, Abby | 14-5.5 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Burrow, Sierra | 14-5.25 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Kihm, Anneke | 14-3 | Life Way Christian |
Decker, Addison | 13-3.5 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Delgado, Daniela | 12-10 | Haas Hall Bentonville |
Ohler, Cassidy | 12-6.5 | Alpena Junior High School |
Wilson, Esther | 12-2.25 | Life Way Christian |
James, Priya | 11-2 | Decatur High School / JH |
Koehler, Lyla | 10-8 | Life Way Christian |
Rust, Kasey | 10-7 | Flippin High School |
Batres, Jenecis | 9-11 | Decatur High School / JH |
Shelton, Emily | 9-3.5 | Flippin High School |
Killion, Abby | 9-0 | Eureka Springs Junior High |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Pole Vault 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Chism, Fay | 6-0 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Morris, Kinley | 6-0 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Pyle, Erica | 5-6 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Doshier, Kadence | 4-6 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Shot Put 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Stephenson, Lilly | 26-7 | Alpena Junior High School |
Rehrig, Kacy Jo | 26-3 | Flippin High School |
DeForest, Mason | 25-6 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Raimondi, Meagan | 25-4 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Lee, Elle | 24-3 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Vannaman, Cameryn | 22-6 | Life Way Christian |
Rogers, Khloey | 22-1.5 | Yellville-Summit High School |
McNair, Byanna | 20-9 | Alpena Junior High School |
Ezzedine, Lillie | 20-2 | Eureka Springs Junior High |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Triple Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Methvin, Abby | 30-9 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Morris, Kinley | 29-9.25 | Yellville-Summit High School |
Burrow, Sierra | 28-5 | Yellville-Summit High School |
James, Priya | 24-10 | Decatur High School / JH |
Morales, Shaylee | 23-10 | Decatur High School / JH |
Delgado, Daniela | Haas Hall Bentonville | |
Back to Top |