Licensed to Houston High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2013 04:30 PM
Shelby County Jamboree - 3/9/2013
Bartlett
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Chism, Brittany Hughes High 12.61 7
2 Boddie, Bre Arlington Hi 12.90 7
3 Perkins, Paris Hughes High 12.95 7
4 Wilson, Tamira Craigmont Hi 12.97 6
5 Cole, Brooklyn Madison Acad 13.10 7
6 Christian, Erika Southwind Hi 13.12 2
7 Rayner, Kiana Craigmont Hi 13.18 6
8 McCoy, Maia Whitehaven H 13.26 7
9 Ester, Laquita Houston High 13.36 6
10 Andrews, Colbie Arlington Hi 13.63 5
11 Brown, Monica Collierville 13.70 6
12 Nichols, Haley Houston High 13.73 6
13 Hoskins, Myia Bartlett Hig 13.75 1
14 Smith, Veshonda Dyer Co. Hig 13.78 7
15 Scott, Keona Craigmont Hi 13.89 5
16 Foster, Clara Southwind Hi 14.01 2
17 Turner, Erica Southwind Hi 14.15 5
18 Buchanan, Carneisha Memphis Acad 14.31 2
19 Williams, Mercedes Bolton High 14.32 1
19 Henderson, Lakeshia Fayette Ware 14.32 4
21 Day, Carmen Madison Acad 14.35 5
22 Kneeland, Alexis Bartlett Hig 14.48 1
23 Tucker, Temeria Fayette Ware 14.78 6
24 Harris, Tierra Whitehaven H 14.85 3
25 Tammi, Missy Collierville 14.87 4
26 James, Arielle Collierville 15.00 4
27 Jackson, Eionna Dyer Co. Hig 15.01 3
28 Jones, Asia Bolton High 15.11 1
29 McCall, Chalandria Germantown H 15.14 2
30 James, Keirra Whitehaven H 15.28 4
31 Dunlap, Tangie Germantown H 15.40 2
32 Sharp, Victoria Munford High 15.47 1
33 Nance, Carvenia Hughes High 15.68 3
34 Magee, Brianna Madison Acad 15.69 3
35 Edwards, Kiuna Germantown H 18.28 3
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Chism, Brittany Hughes High 26.43 8
2 Perkins, Paris Hughes High 26.85 8
3 Rayner, Kiana Craigmont Hi 27.05 8
4 Smith, Veshonda Dyer Co. Hig 28.39 8
5 Turner, Erica Southwind Hi 28.62 3
6 Lacey, Victoria Houston High 28.66 6
7 Maples, Nijahla Cordova High 28.68 6
8 Lewis, Makaylah Bartlett Hig 28.71 2
9 Scott, Keona Craigmont Hi 28.73 8
10 Webber, Naiya Southwind Hi 28.78 4
11 Richmond, Jacobie Craigmont Hi 28.87 7
12 Spencer, Laura Grace Collierville 28.93 7
13 Green, Kelsey Arlington Hi 29.29 6
14 Johnson, Toneshia Memphis Busi 29.96 3
15 Tucker, Temeria Fayette Ware 30.12 7
16 Green, Najee Memphis Acad 30.19 4
17 Jones, Asia Bolton High 30.70 1
18 Henderson, Lakeshia Fayette Ware 30.75 5
19 Williams, Joy Collierville 30.82 6
20 Edwards, Kiuna Germantown H 31.10 1
21 Claxton, Ajianna Arlington Hi 31.11 6
22 Mills, Jerrian Memphis Acad 31.22 1
23 Boyd, Ariel Southwind Hi 31.30 6
24 Scott, Kiara Bartlett Hig 31.33 3
24 James, Keirra Whitehaven H 31.33 5
26 Sharp, Victoria Munford High 31.53 3
27 Jackson, Eionna Dyer Co. Hig 31.91 5
28 Smith, RauShanah Cordova High 32.27 7
29 Samuels, Kristin Madison Acad 32.33 5
30 Harris, Tierra Whitehaven H 32.44 2
31 Bell, Raven Madison Acad 32.47 4
32 Magee, Brianna Madison Acad 32.80 2
33 Smith, Akeia Bolton High 33.02 1
34 Nance, Carvenia Hughes High 33.17 5
35 Rowland, Krista Houston High 34.60 2
36 Williams, Mercedes Bolton High 36.20 3
37 Patel, Meera Arlington Hi 36.94 5
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wilson, Tamira Craigmont Hi 58.37 5
2 Crawford, Mallory Craigmont Hi 59.09 5
3 Perkins, Paris Hughes High 59.11 5
4 Taylor, Jasmine Whitehaven H 1:03.15 5
5 Rone, Celine Arlington Hi 1:03.23 4
6 Kneeland, Alexis Bartlett Hig 1:04.08 4
7 Cherry, Ivana Southwind Hi 1:05.87 4
8 Rhodes, Jasmine Whitehaven H 1:06.74 1
9 Ray, Jordan Southwind Hi 1:06.81 4
10 Williams, Special Bolton High 1:07.22 4
11 Lacey, Victoria Houston High 1:08.41 5
12 McKnight, Madison Madison Acad 1:09.21 2
13 Toliver, Lillian Germantown H 1:09.63 1
14 Eddings, Dayshia Munford High 1:11.27 3
15 Moore, Autumn Whitehaven H 1:12.94 2
16 Garrett, Jalissa Southwind Hi 1:12.95 3
17 Sayres, Katie Houston High 1:13.72 3
18 Askew, Taya Bolton High 1:14.54 2
19 Coley, Ella Madison Acad 1:15.15 2
20 Gaston, Janyce Germantown H 1:15.21 3
21 Hurt, Rebecca Madison Acad 1:15.23 1
22 Jones, Jerika Memphis Acad 1:15.72 1
23 Green, Najee Memphis Acad 1:16.74 2
24 Granger, Alexis Craigmont Hi 1:16.99 4
25 Eddy, Kayla Memphis Acad 1:24.65 1
26 Jennings, Vera Germantown H 1:24.82 1
27 Walton, Sequoia Arlington Hi 1:25.05 3
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mallory, Shian Germantown H 2:35.95
2 Churchwell, Emily Arlington Hi 2:40.71
3 Lange, Sophie Houston High 2:42.72
4 Rozier, Madison Collierville 2:44.59
5 Mitchell, Morgan Cordova High 2:44.99
6 Golden, Hailey Trinity Chri 2:46.81
7 Brainard, Sammy Collierville 2:47.36
8 Sullivan, Symone Germantown H 2:48.53
9 Mays, Chastity Whitehaven H 2:49.73
10 Walter, Rezetta Memphis Busi 2:49.77
11 Huffman, Hailey Bartlett Hig 2:50.73
12 Sesay, Halima Arlington Hi 2:51.56
13 Madkins, Shantel Craigmont Hi 2:53.89
14 Vaughn, Shonrai Bolton High 2:53.96
15 Craighead, Imani Craigmont Hi 2:54.23
16 Rudd, Kennaisha Southwind Hi 2:54.97
17 Boling, Morgan Fayette Ware 2:55.15
18 Picchi, Devin Munford High 2:56.99
19 Ehley, Paige Munford High 2:57.51
20 Detter, Erin Munford High 3:00.16
21 Bahm, Caitlyn Collierville 3:02.22
22 Smith, Candice Hughes High 3:02.66
23 Curry, Amber Bartlett Hig 3:03.06
24 Carruthers, Octavia Craigmont Hi 3:05.81
25 Harper, Isabel Houston High 3:06.70
26 Fossett, Pinkie Southwind Hi 3:10.98
27 Miller, Laterika Germantown H 3:15.76
28 McCurdy, Kennika Southwind Hi 3:21.24
29 Howell, Grace Madison Acad 3:28.59
30 Smith, Autumn Dyer Co. Hig 3:47.95
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brainard, Alexa Collierville 5:34.42
2 Ladd, Chelsea Dyer Co. Hig 5:40.83
3 Reed, Emma Houston High 5:41.33
4 Lester, Unjala Bolton High 5:58.96
5 Golden, Hailey Trinity Chri 6:14.26
6 Sullivan, Symone Germantown H 6:15.15
7 Huffman, Hailey Bartlett Hig 6:16.29
8 Leatherwood, Amanda Arlington Hi 6:25.84
9 Ramirez, Daniella Dyer Co. Hig 6:27.70
10 Arrington, Emily Germantown H 6:37.63
11 Walter, Rezetta Memphis Busi 6:38.01
12 Tumuluru, Samrutha Houston High 6:40.53
13 Stock, Shea Collierville 6:50.92
14 Woods, Amariya Whitehaven H 6:58.72
15 Curry, Amber Bartlett Hig 6:58.74
16 Smith, Candice Hughes High 6:59.99
17 Braden, Christian Houston High 7:05.04
18 Garrett, Courtney Arlington Hi 7:08.05
19 Rogers, Brittany Munford High 7:10.20
20 Luckett, Desarae Whitehaven H 7:13.64
21 Williams, Amber Southwind Hi 7:13.65
22 Phaniraj, Prakruthi Cordova High 7:19.95
23 Miller, Laterika Germantown H 7:44.54
24 Wood, Selena Cordova High 8:02.32
25 Burns, Sara Cordova High 8:25.84
26 Short, Taylor Munford High 8:33.72
27 Harris, Sydnye Arlington Hi 8:37.12
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ladd, Chelsea Dyer Co. Hig 11:45.64
2 Brainard, Alexa Collierville 11:46.49
3 Topham, Abigail Cordova High 11:56.45
4 Peil, Sarah Collierville 13:25.86
5 May, Leanne Arlington Hi 13:45.60
6 Norment, Savannah Collierville 14:04.58
7 Ramirez, Daniella Dyer Co. Hig 14:04.59
8 Verner, LaTasia Southwind Hi 14:27.73
9 Wallace, Emma Cordova High 14:31.10
10 Brown, Halley Bolton High 15:00.62
11 Anderson, Emily Bolton High 15:29.31
12 McBride, Sydney Arlington Hi 15:30.98
13 Wallace, Lilli Cordova High 16:00.49
14 Cook, Katie Bartlett Hig 16:30.71
15 Elder, Faith Munford High 17:26.75
16 Street, Treanna Southwind Hi 17:49.39
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sesay, Halima Arlington Hi 18.48 4
2 Washington, Jamara Bolton High 18.81 2
3 Baldwin, Amber Collierville 18.89 4
4 Wade, Megan Munford High 19.07 3
4 Somerville, Xi'andria Munford High 19.07 4
6 Merrell, Lauryn Southwind Hi 19.13 2
7 Nguyen, Christina Houston High 19.21 3
8 Thomas, Destiny Whitehaven H 19.25 1
9 Bonetti, Cassie Bolton High 19.67 4
10 Luster, Ebony Bolton High 19.75 4
11 Washington, Keshuna Fayette Ware 20.26 3
12 Herod, Deanna Southwind Hi 20.90 1
13 Alsup, Lindsay Dyer Co. Hig 20.92 1
14 Arrington, Caroline Germantown H 21.05 3
15 Pitre, Gabrielle Houston High 21.17 4
16 McGhee, Allana Houston High 21.22 3
17 Bell, Ashley Southwind Hi 21.27 2
18 Walker, Rachel Whitehaven H 21.29 1
19 Wiliams, Ashner Germantown H 21.46 1
20 Bacon, Alexis Fayette Ware 22.88 2
21 Smith, Tyeisha Munford High 24.72 2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Somerville, Xi'andria Munford High 51.92 4
2 Washington, Jamara Bolton High 52.22 1
3 Luster, Ebony Bolton High 54.39 1
4 Thomas, Destiny Whitehaven H 54.52 3
5 Wade, Megan Munford High 54.85 4
6 Walker, Rachel Whitehaven H 56.54 1
7 McGhee, Allana Houston High 56.67 4
8 Dunlap, Tangie Germantown H 57.16 2
9 Bell, Ashley Southwind Hi 59.26 2
10 Merrell, Lauryn Southwind Hi 59.30 3
11 Burraston, Emily Arlington Hi 59.51 3
12 Pitre, Gabrielle Houston High 59.73 4
13 Wiliams, Ashner Germantown H 1:01.04 3
14 Johnson, Jayla Houston High 1:01.83 2
15 Bonetti, Cassie Bolton High 1:03.05 4
16 Williams, Aariona Bartlett Hig 1:06.36 1
17 Bacon, Alexis Fayette Ware 1:15.19 2
18 Herod, Deanna Southwind Hi 1:16.18 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Southwind High School 'A' 50.44 2
2 Whitehaven High School 'A' 51.80 1
3 Bartlett High School 'A' 53.52 2
4 Germantown High School 'A' 53.82 1
5 Memphis Academy of Health Scie 'A' 55.32 2
6 Madison Academic Magnet High S 'A' 55.61 1
7 Bolton High School 'A' 57.10 2
8 Arlington High School 'A' 1:00.67 2
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Southwind High School 'A' 1:51.23 2
2 Bartlett High School 'A' 1:58.08 1
3 Cordova High School 'A' 2:02.20 2
4 Houston High School 'A' 2:02.67 2
5 Arlington High School 'A' 2:03.40 1
6 Bolton High School 'A' 2:04.14 1
7 Madison Academic Magnet High S 'A' 2:08.37 2
-- Germantown High School 'A' DQ 2 exchange zone
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Craigmont High School 'A' 4:05.68 2
2 Southwind High School 'A' 4:15.61 2
3 Arlington High School 'A' 4:22.18 1
4 Whitehaven High School 'A' 4:29.23 2
5 Bolton High School 'A' 4:35.40 2
6 Germantown High School 'A' 4:51.36 1
7 Cordova High School 'A' 4:57.02 1
8 Fayette Ware High School 'A' 4:59.18 1
9 Madison Academic Magnet High S 'A' 5:11.28 1
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bolton High School 'A' 10:59.70
2 Southwind High School 'A' 11:06.64
3 Craigmont High School 'A' 11:10.15
4 Germantown High School 'A' 11:14.13
5 Whitehaven High School 'A' 11:17.92
6 Cordova High School 'A' 11:31.60
7 Collierville High School 'A' 11:34.10
8 Arlington High School 'A' 12:00.15
9 Madison Academic Magnet High S 'A' 12:36.58
Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Richmond, Jacobie Craigmont Hi 5-02.00
2 Holliday, Miara Craigmont Hi 4-08.00
3 McCoy, Maia Whitehaven H 4-06.00
3 Dortch, Kiunte Southwind Hi 4-06.00
5 Eddings, Dayshia Munford High 4-02.00
5 Webber, Naiya Southwind Hi 4-02.00
5 Walker, Rachel Whitehaven H 4-02.00
5 Luster, Ebony Bolton High 4-02.00
-- Rucker, Coneisha Whitehaven H NH
-- Kimball, Alexis Southwind Hi NH
-- Williams, Mercedes Bolton High NH
-- Bostick, Janeka Memphis Acad NH
-- Smith, Akeia Bolton High NH
-- Shaw, Brianna Memphis Busi NH
-- Jones, Jerika Memphis Acad NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Parker, Jada Houston High 9-06.00
2 Hansen, Megan Arlington Hi 8-06.00
2 Hansen, Laurel Arlington Hi 8-06.00
4 Crossett, Juliana Arlington Hi 8-00.00
5 Curry, Jayden Houston High 7-06.00
-- Baltz, Cierra Houston High NH
-- Michalena, Sherfield Fayette Ware NH
-- Brainard, Sammy Collierville NH
-- Hughes, Allie Germantown H NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Woods, Ashleigh Craigmont Hi 17-01.25
2 Rayner, Kiana Craigmont Hi 16-11.00
3 Nabors, Jenae Southwind Hi 15-00.25
4 Ray, Jordan Southwind Hi 14-06.00
5 Somerville, Xi'andria Munford High 14-02.50
6 Wade, Megan Munford High 13-11.50
7 Tammi, Missy Collierville 13-09.00
8 Rhodes, Jasmine Whitehaven H 13-02.50
9 Churchwell, Emily Arlington Hi 13-01.50
10 Wiliams, Ashner Germantown H 13-00.75
11 Walker, Rachel Whitehaven H 12-08.25
12 Rozier, Madison Collierville 12-04.50
13 Rucker, Coneisha Whitehaven H 12-00.00
14 Harris, Kelly Arlington Hi 11-09.00
15 Smith, Akeia Bolton High 11-03.75
16 Sharp, Victoria Munford High 10-10.00
17 Boyd, Ariel Southwind Hi 10-01.25
18 Buchanan, Carneisha Memphis Acad 8-06.00
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Woods, Ashleigh Craigmont Hi 37-05.00
2 Somerville, Xi'andria Munford High 34-07.25
3 Lightfoot, Angelica Southwind Hi 32-10.75
4 Nabors, Jenae Southwind Hi 31-11.00
5 Eddings, Dayshia Munford High 31-01.75
6 Norment, Savannah Collierville 29-11.00
7 Williams, Special Bolton High 28-06.75
8 Colvin, Katelyn Arlington Hi 28-00.25
9 Pagenkopf, Ashleigh Arlington Hi 26-10.25
9 Hatton, Nicola Craigmont Hi 26-10.25
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Curry, Kira Bolton High 34-06.00
2 Springfield, Janita Fayette Ware 31-06.50
3 Akins, Maia Houston High 31-04.00
4 Warren, Kiandrea Whitehaven H 30-04.00
5 Chelsea, Baines Southwind Hi 29-04.00
6 cotton, Mrkiya Fayette Ware 29-01.00
7 Mayfield, Brianca Whitehaven H 28-00.00
8 McCaster, Madison Houston High 27-04.50
9 Guy, Jasmine Bartlett Hig 27-00.00
10 Mosby, Shannia Bolton High 26-07.00
11 Hunt, Briana Southwind Hi 26-04.00
12 Wade, Megan Munford High 26-01.00
13 Gory, Octavia Memphis Busi 25-09.00
14 Estes, Nandi Munford High 25-01.00
15 Austin, Paris Houston High 24-06.00
16 Moore, Shereese Craigmont Hi 24-05.00
17 Williams, Isis Hughes High 24-02.00
18 Smith, Alyia Whitehaven H 24-01.00
19 Schaller, Ashely Bartlett Hig 24-00.00
20 Dandridge, Arialle Southwind Hi 23-06.00
21 Sesay, Halima Arlington Hi 20-05.50
22 Kamer, Alexa Arlington Hi 20-04.00
23 brown, khadijah Fayette Ware 19-10.00
24 Jones, Eariell Bolton High 14-03.00
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Henderson, Lakeshia Fayette Ware 89-11
2 Curry, Kira Bolton High 89-03.25
3 Gory, Octavia Memphis Busi 83-11
4 Chelsea, Baines Southwind Hi 83-09.50
5 Akins, Maia Houston High 69-06
6 Estes, Nandi Munford High 65-07.50
7 Schaller, Ashely Bartlett Hig 64-05.50
8 Hunt, Briana Southwind Hi 64-05
9 cotton, Mrkiya Fayette Ware 64-02
10 Moore, Shereese Craigmont Hi 59-05
11 Guy, Jasmine Bartlett Hig 56-02
12 Austin, Paris Houston High 54-09.50
13 Mayfield, Brianca Whitehaven H 54-08
14 Lester, Erin Houston High 53-11
15 Pope, Madyson Arlington Hi 52-00
16 Little, Dekyla Memphis Busi 44-02.50
17 Williams, Isis Hughes High 43-10
18 brown, khadijah Fayette Ware 39-05
19 Burton, Ali Arlington Hi 38-02
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Walls, Latterrius Memphis Acad 11.55 3
2 Lewis, Tevin Houston High 11.63 6
3 White, Roman Southwind Hi 11.69 7
4 Green, Kris Houston High 11.70 6
5 Caley, Kenneth Marion High 11.72 6
6 Jones, Jalen Munford High 11.76 2
7 Flack, Tyler Arlington Hi 11.83 5
8 Jackson, Tony Bartlett Hig 11.89 6
9 Cunningham, Fred Germantown H 11.94 7
10 Chapman, Michael Bolton High 11.97 3
11 Flack, Ryan Arlington Hi 12.08 5
12 Scott, Brian Marion High 12.09 1
13 Colbert, Tyrone Memphis Acad 12.10 4
14 Martin, Zach Germantown H 12.18 5
15 Cason, Demarius Bartlett Hig 12.28 6
16 Harvey, Ledarius Dyer Co. Hig 12.29 4
17 Herron, Devin Bartlett Hig 12.31 5
18 Spencer, Omari Houston High 12.35 4
19 Wheeler, Josh Collierville 12.42 7
20 Galloway, Alfonzo Memphis Acad 12.43 2
21 Boyd, Rashad Marion High 12.49 1
22 Livingston, Darrius Dyer Co. Hig 12.54 5
23 Hunter, Andrew Southwind Hi 12.55 7
24 Berkley, Trey Bolton High 12.56 4
25 Giles, Darrien Arlington Hi 12.58 2
26 Randolph, Deonte Fayette Ware 12.59 2
27 Rayford, Jermey Southwind Hi 12.65 7
28 Davis, Jale Munford High 12.78 3
29 Flowers, Sam Germantown H 12.83 1
30 Graves, Damarcus Madison Acad 12.85 2
31 Pagooga, Sergio Trinity Chri 12.94 3
32 Kay, Chance Collierville 12.97 4
33 Starnes, Brodie Munford High 13.29 3
34 Benjamin, Matt Cordova High 13.59 5
35 Jacox, Jordan Madison Acad 15.09 2
36 Miller, Christopher Bolton High 15.86 3
-- Maat, Moliefi Cordova High DQ 7 earrings
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Keys, Jimmy Southwind Hi 22.67 8
2 Lacey, Nick Houston High 23.09 7
3 Chambers, Trey Marion High 23.37 7
4 Moore, Marvin Houston High 23.47 7
5 Branch, Rubyn Arlington Hi 23.66 8
6 Flagg, Kody Arlington Hi 23.79 8
7 Lewis, Tevin Houston High 23.84 7
8 Brown, Perry Cordova High 23.89 6
9 Patton, Joseph Southwind Hi 24.01 8
10 Jones, Jalen Munford High 24.05 5
11 Walls, Latterrius Memphis Acad 24.10 2
12 White, Elvis Marion High 24.12 1
13 Taylor, Quinton Memphis Acad 24.41 2
14 Scott, Brian Marion High 24.83 5
15 Chapman, Michael Bolton High 24.87 5
16 Searcy, Lorenzo Cordova High 25.25 6
17 Randolph, Deonte Fayette Ware 25.35 7
18 Pearson, Jeremiah Arlington Hi 25.40 6
19 Kimble, Johnny Southwind Hi 25.46 7
20 Martin, Jurian Bartlett Hig 25.59 1
21 Tipton, Chris Bartlett Hig 25.72 2
22 Davis, Jale Munford High 26.10 1
22 Ewing, Jalen Germantown H 26.10 3
24 Pagooga, Sergio Trinity Chri 26.24 3
25 Tribblet, Cessil Bolton High 26.31 6
26 Benson, Temori Memphis Busi 26.50 4
27 Foulkes, Kylan Bartlett Hig 26.72 1
28 Tripp, Alonta Cordova High 26.73 6
29 Cruz, Jacob Dyer Co. Hig 26.88 5
30 Harris, Jordan Bolton High 27.20 3
31 Livingston, Darrius Dyer Co. Hig 27.38 6
32 Starnes, Brodie Munford High 27.50 4
33 Bohon, Davis Collierville 27.86 8
34 Wright, Richard Germantown H 28.28 4
35 Wilson, Kameron Madison Acad 28.32 2
36 Brasswell, William Memphis Acad 29.40 4
37 Kinsey, MarQuais Madison Acad 29.69 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Chambers, Trey Marion High 50.41 7
2 Elion, Malik Houston High 50.92 7
3 Lacey, Nick Houston High 51.86 7
4 Moore, Marvin Houston High 52.16 7
5 Loverson, Dajarius Southwind Hi 52.77 6
6 Anderson, Kenji Arlington Hi 53.29 6
7 Deberry, Allen Arlington Hi 53.53 6
8 Black, Victor Marion High 53.81 3
9 Marion, Aaron Bolton High 55.27 5
10 Randolph, Deonte Fayette Ware 56.18 4
11 Brown, Roberto Munford High 56.49 4
12 Owens, Joshua Bolton High 56.80 5
13 Jones, Trevor Madison Acad 56.91 4
14 Barnes, Darian Marion High 57.04 4
15 Isaac, Luke Germantown H 57.28 1
16 Whitaker, Rashawn Arlington Hi 57.87 6
17 Benson, Temori Memphis Busi 58.29 3
18 Cole, Corey Germantown H 58.63 5
19 Goss, Tyreke Bartlett Hig 58.88 3
20 Brown, Dwight Cordova High 58.91 5
21 Theus, Blake Madison Acad 59.10 1
22 Pruitt, Kelvin Memphis Acad 59.66 2
23 McGee, Luther Southwind Hi 1:00.02 5
24 Lockhart, Dacorian Cordova High 1:00.97 6
25 Freeman, Shawn Bartlett Hig 1:01.04 1
26 King, Roderick Southwind Hi 1:04.25 5
27 Hall, Khari Memphis Acad 1:04.72 2
28 Childress, Christian Dyer Co. Hig 1:08.75 4
29 Do, Chris Bolton High 1:10.09 3
30 Owens, Trevoghn Dyer Co. Hig 1:13.34 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gentry, Brian Arlington Hi 2:05.30
2 Bradley, Bj Germantown H 2:07.35
3 Johnstone, Foster Madison Acad 2:09.53
4 Demaagd, Austin Trinity Chri 2:10.92
5 Hill, Darious Marion High 2:11.45
6 White, Wesley Houston High 2:11.65
7 Freeman, Noah Arlington Hi 2:12.08
8 Baird, Charles Germantown H 2:12.21
9 Hill, Kobey Memphis Busi 2:13.55
10 Guthrie, Whit Madison Acad 2:14.57
11 Pace, Clayton Germantown H 2:14.92
12 Boatright, Tyrone Marion High 2:17.16
13 Bond, Dylan Arlington Hi 2:17.75
14 Washington, Denz Bolton High 2:17.79
15 Johnson, Martavious Hughes High 2:17.82
16 Isbell, Cody Dyer Co. Hig 2:18.36
17 Harris, Justin Memphis Acad 2:18.93
18 Smith, Na'im Houston High 2:21.32
19 Broadnex, marcus Southwind Hi 2:24.44
20 talley, marlo Southwind Hi 2:24.97
21 Combs, Nathan Madison Acad 2:26.20
22 Richards, Treveon Marion High 2:28.69
23 Gorman, Joey Houston High 2:30.64
24 Franks, Hunter Munford High 2:31.43
25 Gambone, Tyler Collierville 2:32.34
26 Garrett, Nick Munford High 2:34.56
27 Payne, Demetrius Bolton High 2:37.44
28 Jones, Rafiq Bolton High 2:42.87
29 Booker, Santerrius Hughes High 2:46.44
30 Childress, Christian Dyer Co. Hig 2:48.40
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Strini, Timmy Houston High 4:41.40
2 Pinarski, Nick Arlington Hi 4:42.34
3 Duke, Bode Houston High 4:46.17
4 Sommers, Adam Germantown H 4:47.73
5 McDuffie, David Houston High 5:00.60
6 Johnson, Martavious Hughes High 5:05.77
7 Isbell, Cody Dyer Co. Hig 5:07.68
8 Kube, Scott Germantown H 5:09.27
9 Mahoney, Kaleb Bartlett Hig 5:09.41
10 Branch, Noah Cordova High 5:11.86
11 Hicks, Daniel Collierville 5:15.40
12 Broyles, Kenneth Marion High 5:15.42
13 Park, Ji-won Collierville 5:16.16
14 Loverson, Dajarius Southwind Hi 5:23.25
15 Alexander, Fredrick Cordova High 5:24.86
16 Hill, Darious Marion High 5:27.17
17 Zeng, Jason Bartlett Hig 5:27.70
18 Booker, Santerrius Hughes High 5:28.64
19 Kyle, Luecke Collierville 5:30.00
20 Burnett, Tanner Brighton Hig 5:30.92
21 Hamilton, Kyle Munford High 5:47.20
22 Douglass, Riley Bolton High 5:47.27
23 Johnson, Jalen Fayette Ware 5:48.24
24 Harrison, Dante Southwind Hi 5:54.87
25 Womack, Eli Bolton High 5:58.28
26 Bean, Edward Memphis Acad 6:00.39
27 Crocker, Dale Munford High 6:01.91
28 Doty, Jordan Arlington Hi 6:05.87
29 Seals, Spencer Germantown H 6:06.43
30 Richards, Treveon Marion High 6:09.21
31 Bennett, Heath Bolton High 6:13.10
32 Davis, Tyler Memphis Acad 6:21.72
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Carff, Drew Collierville 10:08.41
2 Juniker, Tyler Germantown H 10:16.36
3 Estrada, Pablo Germantown H 10:57.43
4 Broyles, Kenneth Marion High 11:00.08
5 Waldrup, Michael Germantown H 11:00.23
6 Alexander, Fredrick Cordova High 11:00.43
7 Yoder, Gray Collierville 11:04.63
8 Johnson, Martavious Hughes High 11:17.53
9 Jenkins, Chandler Arlington Hi 11:19.19
10 Gant, Nick Collierville 11:23.75
11 Hall, Aaron Bolton High 11:25.28
12 Booker, Santerrius Hughes High 11:47.48
13 Burnett, Tanner Brighton Hig 12:03.85
14 Ajmera, Rahul Houston High 12:11.59
15 MacPherson, Austin Arlington Hi 12:13.96
16 Harrison, Blaine Bolton High 12:32.94
17 Kathawala, Tabish Houston High 12:38.50
18 Payne, Demetrius Bolton High 12:39.14
19 May, Glenn Arlington Hi 12:41.96
20 Adlon, Steven Marion High 13:02.33
21 Robertson, William Houston High 13:03.82
22 Taylor, Anthony Memphis Acad 14:01.58
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wingo, Robert Bartlett Hig 15.93 4
2 Braden, Phillip Houston High 16.38 4
3 White, David Wesley Houston High 16.65 4
4 Butler, Javante Fayette Ware 16.87 4
5 Clay, Ismeal Marion High 16.89 3
6 Ferguson, Avion Bolton High 17.00 3
7 Macon, Kenneth Bolton High 17.10 4
8 Bell, Aaron Bartlett Hig 17.21 4
9 McKinney, Aaron Munford High 18.59 3
10 Clements, Josh Bolton High 18.60 2
11 Chapin, Andrew Houston High 18.83 3
12 Pratcher, Seriah Arlington Hi 18.97 2
13 Dotson, Eric Southwind Hi 19.27 2
14 Carson, Charles Marion High 19.55 2
15 Hayes, Marquerious Arlington Hi 20.18 1
16 Nyugen, Taylor Bartlett Hig 20.28 2
17 Mitchell, Dreyvon Southwind Hi 20.30 1
18 Estes, Edward Munford High 20.38 3
19 Pagooga, Sergio Trinity Chri 20.72 1
20 Murrell, Victaven Fayette Ware 20.99 2
21 Greer, Lou Germantown H 21.19 1
22 Jackson, Tyler Germantown H 21.51 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wingo, Robert Bartlett Hig 41.23 4
2 Smith, Fernando Marion High 41.53 4
3 Braden, Phillip Houston High 43.77 4
4 Chapin, Andrew Houston High 44.31 3
5 Butler, Javante Fayette Ware 44.95 4
6 Estes, Edward Munford High 45.48 3
7 Clay, Ismeal Marion High 45.66 2
8 McKinney, Aaron Munford High 46.37 3
9 Clements, Josh Bolton High 47.93 2
10 Nyugen, Taylor Bartlett Hig 50.24 3
11 Murrell, Victaven Fayette Ware 50.38 2
12 Jackson, Tyler Germantown H 51.82 2
-- Carson, Charles Marion High NT 1
-- Hayes, Marquerious Arlington Hi NT 1
-- Carrol, Khailen Arlington Hi NT 1
-- Greer, Lou Germantown H NT 1
-- Lang, Christian Bolton High NT 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Southwind High School 'A' 42.43 2
2 Germantown High School 'A' 43.90 2
3 Houston High School 'A' 44.42 1
4 Memphis Academy of Health Scie 'A' 45.10 2
5 Bartlett High School 'A' 45.64 1
6 Arlington High School 'A' 47.42 2
7 Munford High School 'A' 47.66 1
8 Bolton High School 'A' 49.23 2
9 Dyer Co. High School 'A' 51.17 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Southwind High School 'A' 1:30.38 2
2 Memphis Academy of Health Scie 'A' 1:35.04 2
3 Bartlett High School 'A' 1:35.29 1
4 Marion High School 'A' 1:35.83 1
5 Cordova High School 'A' 1:35.97 2
6 Germantown High School 'A' 1:36.07 2
7 Munford High School 'A' 1:38.74 1
8 Houston High School 'A' 1:40.08 1
9 Arlington High School 'A' 1:41.69 1
10 Bolton High School 'A' 1:44.48 2
11 Dyer Co. High School 'A' 1:53.96 1
12 Madison Academic Magnet High S 'A' 1:54.49 2
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Marion High School 'A' 3:35.34 1
2 Arlington High School 'A' 3:41.96 2
3 Bartlett High School 'A' 3:43.70 2
4 Houston High School 'A' 3:45.67 1
5 Munford High School 'A' 3:46.07 1
6 Bolton High School 'A' 3:52.44 1
7 Madison Academic Magnet High S 'A' 3:54.95 1
8 Fayette Ware High School 'A' 3:59.12 2
9 Southwind High School 'A' 4:00.22 2
10 Germantown High School 'A' 4:07.57 2
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bartlett High School 'A' 8:52.46
2 Marion High School 'A' 8:57.14
3 Arlington High School 'A' 8:57.54
4 Munford High School 'A' 8:58.03
5 Cordova High School 'A' 9:00.69
6 Madison Academic Magnet High S 'A' 9:03.47
7 Houston High School 'A' 9:08.45
8 Southwind High School 'A' 9:51.83
9 Memphis Academy of Health Scie 'A' 9:51.86
10 Germantown High School 'A' 10:08.31
11 Bolton High School 'A' 10:30.88
Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Howard, Ryan Munford High 6-06.00
1 Thomas, Everett Marion High 6-06.00
3 Robinson, Caine Munford High 6-04.00
4 Deberry, Allen Arlington Hi 6-02.00
5 Ferguson, Avion Bolton High 6-00.00
5 Thomas, Javis Marion High 6-00.00
5 Anderson, Kenji Arlington Hi 6-00.00
8 Tomlin, Martavious Memphis Acad 5-10.00
8 Patterson, Quillas Marion High 5-10.00
10 Pratcher, Seriah Arlington Hi 5-08.00
10 Perry, Aaron Houston High 5-08.00
10 Pruitt, Kelvin Memphis Acad 5-08.00
13 Miller, Ryan Bartlett Hig 5-06.00
13 Sobolev, Sasha Houston High 5-06.00
13 Bell, Aaron Bartlett Hig 5-06.00
16 Teal, Jeff Bartlett Hig 5-04.00
-- Searcy, Lorenzo Cordova High NH
-- Brown, Perry Cordova High NH
-- Starks, Stewart Dyer Co. Hig NH
-- Brown, Roreca Bolton High NH
-- Ray, Javonte Bolton High NH
-- Weathersby, Ty Germantown H NH
-- Appurubugatha, Preneet Houston High NH
-- Mitchell, Dyrus Germantown H NH
-- Ryan, Devin Germantown H NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brown, Kyle Arlington Hi 11-00.00
1 Wheeler, Josh Collierville 11-00.00
3 Lenegar, Jeffery Houston High 10-00.00
3 Payne, Evan Houston High 10-00.00
5 Johnson, Dallas Bartlett Hig 9-06.00
6 Bell, Alijah Bartlett Hig 7-00.00
-- Mason, Nick Fayette Ware NH
-- Myers, Brody Bolton High NH
-- Doss, Montee Houston High NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johnson, Demarcus Cordova High 19-04.50
2 Smith, Fernando Marion High 19-04.25
3 Cleveland, Knox Houston High 18-11.50
4 Weathersby, Ty Germantown H 18-10.00
5 Butler, Javante Fayette Ware 18-09.75
6 McKinney, Aaron Munford High 18-06.00
7 Caley, Kenneth Marion High 18-02.50
8 Braxton, Chandler Houston High 17-09.75
8 Black, Victor Marion High 17-09.75
10 Howard, Ryan Munford High 17-08.75
11 Sledge, Jarius Southwind Hi 17-08.00
12 Seay, Tyrone Bolton High 17-07.00
13 Woods, Toluis Arlington Hi 17-03.75
14 Hampton, Omari Arlington Hi 17-01.00
15 Johnson, Jalen Fayette Ware 16-08.50
16 Brown, Roreca Bolton High 16-02.50
17 Tripp, Alonta Cordova High 16-01.75
18 Madison, Dareon Bartlett Hig 15-06.00
19 Williams, DeVante Bolton High 15-05.00
20 Cotton, Josh Memphis Acad 15-02.50
21 Wilkins, DeAndre Germantown H 14-00.75
22 Williams, Adrien Houston High 13-03.50
23 Kirk, Marleke Dyer Co. Hig 13-03.00
-- Garrett, Devonte Arlington Hi FOUL
-- Howard, Desmond Bartlett Hig FOUL
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ferguson, Avion Bolton High 43-05.00
2 Robinson, Caine Munford High 42-11.00
3 Chambers, Trey Marion High 42-05.00
4 Wheeler, Josh Collierville 42-01.75
5 Cleveland, Knox Houston High 40-07.50
6 Green, Kris Houston High 40-02.25
7 Macon, Kenneth Bolton High 39-08.25
8 Weathersby, Ty Germantown H 39-02.75
9 Pearson, Jeremiah Arlington Hi 36-08.00
9 Braxton, Chandler Houston High 36-08.00
11 Tripp, Alonta Cordova High 35-08.00
12 Boatright, Tyrone Marion High 34-06.00
13 Godbold, Conner Arlington Hi 33-10.00
-- Cotton, Josh Memphis Acad FOUL
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gray, Tyler Munford High 45-03.50
2 Thomas, Clifford Marion High 42-11.00
3 Jackson, Devin Bartlett Hig 40-07.00
4 Belles, Tim Houston High 40-03.50
5 Smith, Raphial Marion High 40-00.50
6 Yancey, Nigel Bartlett Hig 39-06.50
7 Wright, Jeremy Fayette Ware 39-03.00
8 Thomas, Grayson Arlington Hi 39-02.50
9 Cason, Demarius Bartlett Hig 39-00.00
10 Mason, Nick Fayette Ware 38-01.00
11 Williams, Eric Fayette Ware 37-00.00
12 Cacy, Austin Arlington Hi 36-10.00
13 Granderson, Ross Bolton High 36-05.00
14 Mccray, Darrian Southwind Hi 34-11.00
15 Collins, Chazmond Memphis Acad 34-07.00
16 Benjamin, Matt Cordova High 34-06.00
17 Caflisch, Collin Houston High 33-09.50
18 Evans, Parker Arlington Hi 33-03.00
19 McGruder, Tariq Bolton High 33-02.00
20 Jones, Reggie Germantown H 33-00.50
21 Wilson, Chris Houston High 32-05.50
22 Franklin, Jarette Marion High 32-05.00
23 Holloway, Eric Memphis Acad 32-04.00
24 Phinnessee, Darius Madison Acad 31-08.00
25 Farmer, Nick Cordova High 30-00.00
26 Davis, Jeremiah Madison Acad 29-04.00
27 Lawson, DeLonte Germantown H 27-02.00
28 Demaagd, Austin Trinity Chri 27-01.00
29 Thomas, Matthew Bolton High 25-02.00
30 Taylor, Jordan Cordova High 24-05.00
30 Allen, Malik Germantown H 24-05.00
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mason, Nick Fayette Ware 131-06.50
2 Gray, Tyler Munford High 125-09.50
3 Granderson, Ross Bolton High 124-00
4 Mccray, Darrian Southwind Hi 120-06
5 Cunningham, Cornelius Bartlett Hig 120-03
6 Belles, Tim Houston High 112-05
7 Caflisch, Collin Houston High 106-11.50
8 Williams, Hunter Bartlett Hig 99-10
9 Wright, Jeremy Fayette Ware 98-03.50
10 Phinnessee, Darius Madison Acad 93-07
11 Thomas, Grayson Arlington Hi 87-02.50
12 Godbold, Conner Arlington Hi 87-02
13 McGruder, Tariq Bolton High 84-09
14 Holloway, Eric Memphis Acad 79-10
14 Farmer, Nick Cordova High 79-10
16 Williams, Eric Fayette Ware 78-03
17 Carter, Gavin Munford High 77-04.50
18 Davis, Jeremiah Madison Acad 77-01
19 Smith, Raphial Marion High 76-04
20 Dillenbeck, Alex Bartlett Hig 74-11
21 Thomas, Matthew Bolton High 73-08
22 Pinarski, Phil Arlington Hi 71-05.50
23 Hoard, Benjamin Marion High 68-07
24 Petty, Brytain Munford High 66-11
25 Thomas, Clifford Marion High 65-02
26 Collins, Chazmond Memphis Acad 63-08
27 Taylor, Jordan Cordova High 53-06.50
-- Mallard, James Dyer Co. Hig DQ