Senior Boys Invitational

Results by Flash Timing

              Arkansas Chili Pepper Festival Invitational - 10/15/2011               
                      University of Arkansas, Fayetteville, AR                       

                        Senior Boys 5000 Meter Run                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Cale Wallace              SR Cypress Ranch HS (TX)      15:00.50     1
  2 Joe Sansone               JR Southlake Carroll HS (TX)  15:04.00     2
  3 Trevor Gilley             JR Southlake Carroll HS (TX)  15:11.30     3
  4 Ben Golestan              SR Southlake Carroll HS (TX)  15:17.10     4
  5 Nate Sullivan             JR Southlake Carroll HS (TX)  15:19.80     5
  6 Brian O'Loughlin          SR Colonial Forge HS (VA)     15:20.80     6
  7 Will Aenchbacher          SR Bentonville HS             15:21.10     7
  8 Connor Hendrickson        SO Southlake Carroll HS (TX)  15:21.20     8
  9 Alex Johansson            SR Southlake Carroll HS (TX)  15:25.70     9
 10 Christian Heymsfield      SR Elkins School District     15:32.60    10
 11 Arya Bahreni              SR Edmond Santa Fe HS (OK)    15:35.80    11
 12 Kyle Scanlan              SR Southlake Carroll HS (TX)  15:40.70    12
 13 Taler Buck                SR Deer Creek HS (OK)         15:45.90    13
 14 Jordan Chavez             SR Southlake Carroll HS (TX)  15:46.90    --
 15 Nate Moore                SR Lockhart HS (TX)           15:47.90    --
 16 Wil Norris                SR Mountain Home HS           15:50.40    14
 17 Ian Carter                SR Hewitt-Trussville HS (AL)  15:52.50    15
 18 David Pennesi             SR Colonial Forge HS (VA)     16:00.20    16
 19 Schaffer Ochstein         SR Episcopal School Dallas (  16:00.90    17
 20 Sean Kane                 JR Bishop Kelley HS (OK)      16:06.90    18
 21 Keaton Blau               SR Cypress Creek HS (TX)      16:07.30    19
 22 Jacob Lefler              SR Cy-Fair HS (TX)            16:07.70    20
 23 SETH HAMMOND              JR Edmond Memorial HS (OK)    16:08.70    21
 24 Matthew Cochran           SR Redwater HS (TX)           16:10.40    --
 25 Jesse Duvall              SR Russellville HS            16:11.90    22
 26 Aidan Swain               SR Fayetteville HS            16:12.70    23
 27 Mason Shepherd            SR Collierville HS (TN)       16:12.90    24
 28 Garrett McCurrach         SR Dallas Home School (TX)    16:15.40    --
 29 Andrew White              SO Tupelo HS (MS)             16:16.10    --
 30 Jacob Shiohira            FR Bentonville HS             16:17.70    25
 31 SIMON GREINER             SR Edmond Memorial HS (OK)    16:18.00    26
 32 Noah Findlay              JR Catholic HS                16:18.60    27
 33 Jaymes McCargo            SR Cordova HS (TN)            16:19.00    28
 34 Patrick Jaeger            SR Houston HS (TN)            16:19.20    29
 35 ALEX SHOOK                JR Edmond Memorial HS (OK)    16:19.70    30
 36 Larry Ressler             SO Bishop McGuinness HS (OK)  16:20.70    31
 37 Michael Duke              JR Bishop Kelley HS (OK)      16:22.60    32
 38 Blaine Powell             SO Deer Creek HS (OK)         16:22.60    33
 39 Carson Chambliss          SR Hewitt-Trussville HS (AL)  16:23.90    34
 40 Isai Carranza             SR Heritage HS                16:24.60    35
 41 Jonathan Gardner          JR Houston HS (TN)            16:26.20    36
 42 Chris Rosati              JR Colonial Forge HS (VA)     16:28.10    37
 43 Bryce Balenseifen         FR Deer Creek HS (OK)         16:30.00    38
 44 Michael Haynie            SR Bentonville HS             16:30.40    39
 45 Carter Witt               SR Dardanelle HS              16:31.60    --
 46 Ryan Way                  SO Republic HS (MO)           16:32.80    40
 47 Austin Hunt               JR Bentonville HS             16:33.10    41
 48 Tyler Brown               SR Cordova HS (TN)            16:33.30    42
 49 Stephen Graham            SR Bentonville HS             16:33.40    43
 50 Elijah Knight             JR Russellville HS            16:33.50    44
 51 Sam Stephan               JR Bishop Kelley HS (OK)      16:35.00    45
 52 Tyler Juniker             JR Germantown HS (TN)         16:35.10    46
 53 Scott Foltz               JR Cabot HS                   16:35.50    47
 54 Matt Petersen             JR Branson HS (MO)            16:36.40    48
 55 Robbey Orth               JR St. Mark's School of Texa  16:36.70    49
 56 Andrew Simpson            JR Rogers HS                  16:38.90    50
 57 Drew Echols               SR Cordova HS (TN)            16:40.40    51
 58 Jake Sanders              SR Heber Springs School Dist  16:41.00    52
 59 Hunter Westbrook          SR Avery HS (TX)              16:41.50    --
 60 Colin McMurry             SR Cypress Ranch HS (TX)      16:41.50    53
 61 Jonathan Murphy           SO Buffalo HS (MO)            16:41.70    54
 62 Hector Ramos              JR Bentonville HS             16:42.60    55
 63 Ronald Boyett             SR Houston HS (TN)            16:42.70    56
 64 Ryan Caruthers            SR Branson HS (MO)            16:43.10    57
 65 ALEX O'CONNOR             SR Edmond Memorial HS (OK)    16:43.60    58
 66 Alberto Garcia            SR Cy-Fair HS (TX)            16:44.40    59
 67 Grant Williams            JR Lake Hamilton HS           16:44.50    --
 68 Danny Moss                JR Green County Tech HS       16:45.00    60
 69 Dino Andrade              JR Har-Ber HS                 16:45.50    61
 70 Josh Seaton               SO Houston HS (TN)            16:45.50    62
 71 Aaron Alonso              JR Bishop Kelley HS (OK)      16:45.60    63
 72 Philip Jones              SR Hewitt-Trussville HS (AL)  16:46.10    64
 73 David Munoz               SR St. Mark's School of Texa  16:47.10    65
 74 Casey Vaughan             JR Cabot HS                   16:47.70    66
 75 Zach McGinnis             JR Episcopal Collegiate HS    16:47.90    --
 76 Daniel Rush               JR Hewitt-Trussville HS (AL)  16:48.50    67
 77 CHRIS EBERT               FR Edmond Memorial HS (OK)    16:48.70    68
 78 Adam Gibby                SR Rogers HS                  16:48.80    69
 79 Alex Battaglia            JR Bentonville HS             16:48.80    70
 80 Ricky Cappetta            SR Colonial Forge HS (VA)     16:49.50    71
 81 Peirce Rose               FR Memphis University School  16:49.80    72
 82 GABE THOMPSON             SO Edmond Memorial HS (OK)    16:49.90    73
 83 Alex Edwards              JR Christian Brothers HS (TN  16:50.00    74
 84 Jose Guevara              JR Cypress Creek HS (TX)      16:51.00    75
 85 Jacob Jordan              SR Cypress Ranch HS (TX)      16:51.20    76
 86 Timmy Strini              JR Houston HS (TN)            16:51.30    77
 87 Andrew Boykin             JR Colonial Forge HS (VA)     16:51.50    78
 88 Ben Fiser                 SO Little Rock Christian Aca  16:51.60    79
 89 Wes Toner                 JR Hoover HS (AL)             16:52.70    80
 90 Austin DeWitt             JR Little Rock Christian Aca  16:55.70    81
 91 Adams Pryor               SR Catholic HS                16:56.80    82
 92 Nate Huerta               SR McDonald County HS (MO)    16:57.30    83
 93 Jim Pile                  JR Metro Christian Academy (  16:57.30    84
 94 Tim Glover                JR Van Buren HS               16:58.20    85
 95 Cameron Walton            SR Cordova HS (TN)            16:59.30    86
 96 Robert Uhr                JR Lockhart HS (TX)           16:59.80    --
 97 Garrett Watumull          SR St. Mark's School of Texa  16:59.80    87
 98 Dalton Davis              SR Bentonville HS             17:00.00    --
 99 Carter Shelton            FR Valley View HS             17:01.50    88
100 Kody Ewing                SR Deer Creek HS (OK)         17:02.30    89
101 John Oates                SR Memphis University School  17:03.30    90
102 Bobby Bradley             JR Germantown HS (TN)         17:04.70    91
103 Jake Schneidewind         JR Rogers HS                  17:05.70    92
104 David Smith               JR Hoover HS (AL)             17:05.70    93
105 Jonathan Freeman          SR Green County Tech HS       17:06.80    94
106 Byron McClendon           SR Fayetteville HS            17:07.30    95
107 Charle Whitehead          SR Carthage HS (MO)           17:07.60    96
108 Sam Henry                 SR Heritage Hall HS (OK)      17:08.10    97
109 Matt Parmley              JR Cypress Creek HS (TX)      17:08.30    98
110 Dalton Alexander          JR Cordova HS (TN)            17:08.60    99
111 Blake Galloway            SR Hewitt-Trussville HS (AL)  17:09.20   100
112 Tevin Whitney             SR Fayetteville HS            17:09.40   101
113 Oscar Sarceno             JR Carthage HS (MO)           17:09.40   102
114 Blake Erickson            SR Houston HS (TN)            17:09.60   103
115 Daniel Eavans             JR Shiloh Christian School    17:10.40   104
116 Josh Kruse                FR Mountain Home HS           17:13.50   105
117 Andrew Powell             JR Heber Springs School Dist  17:13.60   106
118 Mark Lutz                 SR St. Mark's School of Texa  17:14.00   107
119 Austin Hayes              SR Fayetteville HS            17:14.30   108
120 Reed Harrell              SR Cabot HS                   17:14.80   109
121 Taubert Nadalini          JR St. Mark's School of Texa  17:14.80   110
122 Josh Joyner               JR Hewitt-Trussville HS (AL)  17:15.60   111
123 Daley Byrd                JR Mountain Home HS           17:15.70   112
124 Jacob Olsen               JR Platte County HS (MO)      17:15.70   113
125 Trevor Beutler            SR Heritage HS                17:16.10   114
126 Nathan Stewart            JR Holland Hall HS (OK)       17:16.10   115
127 Cody Poos                 SR Platte County HS (MO)      17:16.70   116
128 Garrett Rogers            SR Tupelo HS (MS)             17:17.00    --
129 Colin O'Mara              JR Catholic HS                17:17.40   117
130 Bror Thirion              SO Lake Hamilton HS           17:18.80    --
131 Daniel McCay              JR Bishop Kelley HS (OK)      17:19.40   118
132 Ieden Leckenby            JR Hoover HS (AL)             17:19.40   119
133 Hunter Martin             SO Houston HS (TN)            17:19.70   120
134 Brandon Lewis             JR Benton HS (LA)             17:19.70   121
135 Lance Garr                SO Cy-Fair HS (TX)            17:19.80   122
136 Paul Rosencrans           SR Bishop McGuinness HS (OK)  17:20.10   123
137 Kyle Adams                SR Cypress Creek HS (TX)      17:20.40   124
138 Forrest Lair              SR Cabot HS                   17:20.40   125
139 Justin Miller             SR Heritage HS                17:20.50   126
140 Quinn Simkins             SO Haas Hall Academy          17:20.80   127
141 Daniel Cruickshank        SO Holland Hall HS (OK)       17:21.10   128
142 Daniel Hull               JR Episcopal School Dallas (  17:21.20   129
143 Dallin Fawcett            JR Har-Ber HS                 17:21.30   130
144 Brian Russell             JR Hewitt-Trussville HS (AL)  17:21.40   131
145 Dean Addy                 SO St. Mark's School of Texa  17:21.60   132
146 Dylan Kirksey             JR St. Mark's School of Texa  17:21.80   133
147 Corey Dabney              SR Colonial Forge HS (VA)     17:22.20   134
148 Angel Cabrera             JR Bishop Kelley HS (OK)      17:22.30   135
149 Lance Beckman             SR Conway Christian HS        17:22.90    --
150 Conner Greene             JR Catholic HS                17:23.10   136
151 Colin Doescher            SO Colonial Forge HS (VA)     17:23.10   137
152 Brendan Taylor            SO Catholic HS                17:23.70   138
153 Caleb Littlefield         SR McDonald County HS (MO)    17:24.00   139
154 Norris Wong               JR Cypress Ranch HS (TX)      17:24.20   140
155 Charles Belina            SR Memphis University School  17:24.40   141
156 Drew Carff                SO Collierville HS (TN)       17:25.20   142
157 Luis Ortega               SO Rogers HS                  17:25.70   143
158 Cody Sharman              SR Bolivar HS (MO)            17:26.50   144
159 Nathan Straubel           FR Platte County HS (MO)      17:26.90   145
160 Hunter Swink              SR Bishop McGuinness HS (OK)  17:27.20   146
161 Alex Galatro              SO Colonial Forge HS (VA)     17:27.40    --
162 Ryan Mayzell              JR Memphis University School  17:27.80   147
163 Austin Fox                SO Har-Ber HS                 17:28.40   148
164 Taylor Werst              JR Lake Hamilton HS           17:29.30    --
165 Layne Salinas             SO Cypress Creek HS (TX)      17:30.00   149
166 Alex Turner               JR Christian Brothers HS (TN  17:30.60   150
167 Michael Isom              SR Christian Brothers HS (TN  17:30.70   151
168 Devin Provines            SO Deer Creek HS (OK)         17:31.30   152
169 GEOFFREY JOHNSON          SR Edmond Memorial HS (OK)    17:31.70   153
170 KJ Nigg                   SR Deer Creek HS (OK)         17:32.50   154
171 Hogan Burrell             SR Heritage HS                17:32.80   155
172 Shawn Hamidullah          JR Heritage HS                17:33.00   156
173 Coleman Crawley           FR Deer Creek HS (OK)         17:33.50   157
174 Brice Roth                JR Heritage HS                17:34.10   158
175 Kendall Freeman           SO Edmond Santa Fe HS (OK)    17:34.40   159
176 William Lambert           JR Catholic HS                17:34.60   160
177 chase busick              SO Harding HS (OK)            17:34.60    --
178 Danny Leland              FR Episcopal School Dallas (  17:34.90   161
179 Levi Nordmeyer            JR Rogers HS                  17:35.10   162
180 Tyler Purtle              SO Bryant HS                  17:35.20   163
181 Roland Hohnerlein         JR Elkins School District     17:35.70   164
182 Hayden Guffey             SR Elkins School District     17:36.80   165
183 Max Simpson               FR Memphis University School  17:37.40   166
184 Justin Edwards            JR Green County Tech HS       17:37.90   167
185 Stephen Snyder            SO Edmond Santa Fe HS (OK)    17:38.20   168
186 Kyle McLaughlin           SR Houston HS (TN)            17:39.40    --
187 Garrett Lindsey           JR Metro Christian Academy (  17:39.60   169
188 Mason Rhodes              SO Russellville HS            17:40.70   170
189 Austin Price              SR Edmond Santa Fe HS (OK)    17:41.40   171
190 Alex Kosley               SR Cypress Ranch HS (TX)      17:41.60   172
191 Tanner Bailey             JR Edmond Santa Fe HS (OK)    17:41.60   173
192 Austin Schmidt            SO Heber Springs School Dist  17:41.90   174
193 Caleb Smith               SR Rogers HS                  17:42.10   175
194 Josh Jarrett              SR Edmond Santa Fe HS (OK)    17:42.10   176
195 Quinton Ray               JR Van Buren HS               17:42.20   177
196 Patrick Hawkins           JR Bishop McGuinness HS (OK)  17:44.00   178
197 Joseph Rooney             FR Episcopal School Dallas (  17:44.50   179
198 Dan Pile                  SR Metro Christian Academy (  17:44.70   180
199 Jesse Herd                FR Branson HS (MO)            17:44.90   181
200 Zac Boswell               JR Hoover HS (AL)             17:45.90   182
201 Chris Walker              SR Memphis University School  17:46.00   183
202 Camillo Haller            FR Casady HS (OK)             17:46.30   184
203 Paul Torres               FR Rogers HS                  17:47.20   185
204 Donnie Wise               SR Buffalo HS (MO)            17:47.40   186
205 Weston Spencer            SR East Newton HS (MO)        17:47.70   187
206 Trey Norris               SR Carthage HS (MO)           17:48.00   188
207 Weston Woodby             JR Cy-Fair HS (TX)            17:48.00   189
208 Mitch Shockley            SO Cy-Fair HS (TX)            17:49.60   190
209 David Nicholson           SR McDonald County HS (MO)    17:51.00   191
210 Ruston Christian          JR Cordova HS (TN)            17:51.00   192
211 Mackenzie Smart           JR Carthage HS (MO)           17:51.10   193
212 Andrew Dorris             SR Hoover HS (AL)             17:51.20   194
213 Andre Morganstern         JR Reed Springs HS (MO)       17:51.50   195
214 Parker Kinzer             JR Hewitt-Trussville HS (AL)  17:52.20    --
215 McKenzie Waxler           SO Christian Brothers HS (TN  17:52.70   196
216 Gabe Lodge                SO Catholic HS                17:53.50   197
217 Alan Tyree                SR Cypress Ranch HS (TX)      17:53.80   198
218 Alex Simpson              JR Cabot HS                   17:53.90   199
219 Pete Wills                SO Christian Brothers HS (TN  17:54.00   200
220 Ryan Bales                SR Bakersfield HS (MO)        17:54.50    --
221 Matt Orians               SR Christian Brothers HS (TN  17:54.90   201
222 Mitch Hill                SR Holland Hall HS (OK)       17:55.60   202
223 Phillip Weis              JR Har-Ber HS                 17:55.90   203
224 Ty Wilson                 JR Cypress Ranch HS (TX)      17:56.00   204
225 Stefen Schmidt            SO Platte County HS (MO)      17:57.00   205
226 Matt Guidice              JR Edmond Santa Fe HS (OK)    17:57.70   206
227 Brett Scott               SR Bishop McGuinness HS (OK)  17:57.90   207
228 Jorge Garcia              JR Heber Springs School Dist  17:58.40   208
229 Taylor Hahn               JR Bishop Kelley HS (OK)      17:59.20   209
230 Isaak Pearson             JR Bolivar HS (MO)            17:59.30   210
231 Sebastian Brown           SR Green County Tech HS       17:59.40   211
232 Myles Prince              JR Christian Brothers HS (TN  18:00.40   212
233 Will Strickland           JR Cordova HS (TN)            18:00.70   213
234 Jacob Francka             SR Bolivar HS (MO)            18:00.80   214
235 Garrett Davis             SO Heritage Hall HS (OK)      18:00.90   215
236 Mitchell Mayes            FR Metro Christian Academy (  18:00.90   216
237 Andrew Tarka              JR Bolivar HS (MO)            18:01.40   217
238 Ryan Dickey               JR Bolivar HS (MO)            18:01.80   218
239 Sebastian Thomas          JR Fayetteville HS            18:03.60   219
240 Raymond Ramirez           SO Rogers HS                  18:04.00    --
241 Brett Poos                SR Platte County HS (MO)      18:04.00   220
242 Corbin Greening           JR Siloam Springs Schools     18:05.10   221
243 Scott East                SR Elkins School District     18:06.10   222
244 Donovan Moisant           SR Bishop McGuinness HS (OK)  18:06.60   223
245 Patrick Kidd              SR Hoover HS (AL)             18:06.80   224
246 James Woodward            SR Reed Springs HS (MO)       18:07.00   225
247 Chris Phan                SO Platte County HS (MO)      18:07.10   226
248 William Goodrich          SO Little Rock Christian Aca  18:07.10   227
249 Vann Berry                SR Little Rock Christian Aca  18:08.00   228
250 Victor Jackson            SR Bishop McGuinness HS (OK)  18:08.10   229
251 Matthew O'Bar             JR St. George's Independent   18:09.40   230
252 Jordan Evans              SR Deer Creek HS (OK)         18:09.80    --
253 Stephen Medlin            JR Cypress Creek HS (TX)      18:10.00   231
254 Jared Apple               SO Russellville HS            18:10.60   232
255 Clifton Hampton           SO Bryant HS                  18:11.80   233
256 Caleb DeLaPaz             SR Cabot HS                   18:12.10   234
257 Morgan Reese              SO Benton HS (LA)             18:12.50   235
258 Corwin Clark              JR Cordova HS (TN)            18:13.30    --
259 Austin Merkel             JR Cypress Creek HS (TX)      18:15.20   236
260 Connor McKee              FR Metro Christian Academy (  18:15.50   237
261 Madison McGregor          JR Cabot HS                   18:16.10   238
262 Tyler Browne              FR Haas Hall Academy          18:16.50   239
263 Conner Gajan              FR Bishop Kelley HS (OK)      18:16.80    --
264 John Cale                 SR Fayetteville HS            18:16.80   240
265 Andrew McBride            SR St. George's Independent   18:17.50   241
266 Logan Veatch              FR Collierville HS (TN)       18:17.50   242
267 Jack Bickford             SR Casady HS (OK)             18:17.60   243
268 Tony Miceli               JR Reed Springs HS (MO)       18:17.70   244
269 Alex Bowling              SR Benton HS (LA)             18:18.40   245
270 Cain Farnam               SO Lake Hamilton HS           18:18.60    --
271 Zach Miller               SR Cedarville HS              18:18.80    --
272 Daniel George             JR Har-Ber HS                 18:19.20   246
273 Julian Franklin           JR Cypress Creek HS (TX)      18:19.70    --
274 Josh Mogle                JR Mountain Home HS           18:20.30   247
275 Andrew Burr               JR Webb City HS (MO)          18:20.60   248
276 Rickey Jones              SO Har-Ber HS                 18:20.70   249
277 Taylor Mooneyham          SR Republic HS (MO)           18:20.80   250
278 Jake Allison              SO Catholic HS                18:21.20    --
279 Brock Ballard             SO Heber Springs School Dist  18:21.80   251
280 Trev Ivory                SR Heritage Hall HS (OK)      18:22.80   252
281 Jacob Tofani              SO Hoover HS (AL)             18:22.90   253
282 Omar Perez                FR Webb City HS (MO)          18:24.10   254
283 Tim Scarbrough            SO Fayetteville HS            18:24.60   255
284 Daniel Henley             JR Heber Springs School Dist  18:24.90   256
285 Alex Beane                JR Episcopal School Dallas (  18:25.30   257
286 Will Gust                 JR Collierville HS (TN)       18:26.60   258
287 Connor Hackworth          JR McDonald County HS (MO)    18:27.40   259
288 Solomon Simpson           SR Fayetteville HS            18:27.40    --
289 Lane Earls                SO Green County Tech HS       18:27.80   260
290 Harrison Gilker           JR Fort Smith Southside HS    18:28.50   261
291 Mark Fisher               JR Cabot HS                   18:28.60    --
292 Matthew Tucker            JR Reed Springs HS (MO)       18:30.20   262
293 Liam McMahon              SO Haas Hall Academy          18:31.90   263
294 Elias Campuzano           SR Har-Ber HS                 18:32.20   264
295 Josh Bippert              JR Branson HS (MO)            18:32.70   265
296 Shane Murphy              JR Seneca HS (MO)             18:34.10   266
297 Josh McKnight             JR Metro Christian Academy (  18:34.60   267
298 Matthew Mrozek            JR Episcopal School Dallas (  18:35.20   268
299 David Hill                SR Bishop McGuinness HS (OK)  18:35.30    --
300 Ryan Houston              SO Republic HS (MO)           18:36.10   269
301 Coleton Chamberlain       SO Branson HS (MO)            18:36.60   270
302 Alex Hunt                 SO Bryant HS                  18:37.40   271
303 Will Clark                JR Valley View HS             18:37.80   272
304 Jamil Hamidullah          FR Heritage HS                18:38.00   273
305 William Embry             SR Huntsville HS              18:39.60    --
306 Adam Sommers              JR Germantown HS (TN)         18:39.90   274
307 Collin Campbell           JR Holland Hall HS (OK)       18:41.60   275
308 Chris Eubanks             SO Holland Hall HS (OK)       18:41.70   276
309 Aaron Bickert             SO Holland Hall HS (OK)       18:41.70   277
310 Carter Hensley            SO Carthage HS (MO)           18:42.80   278
311 Ryan Amdal                JR Cy-Fair HS (TX)            18:43.60   279
312 Julian Masullo            SO Holland Hall HS (OK)       18:44.00   280
313 Kyle Hendren              SR Little Rock Christian Aca  18:44.20   281
314 Devin Redding             JR Heber Springs School Dist  18:44.50   282
315 Peter Alverio             SR Bryant HS                  18:44.50   283
316 Colin Browning            JR Fort Smith Southside HS    18:44.90   284
317 Alec Pyburn               SR Dardanelle HS              18:46.90    --
318 Mitchell Curtis           SR Mountain Home HS           18:47.30   285
319 Jeff Homstad              JR Haas Hall Academy          18:47.70   286
320 Lane Alexander            FR Mountain Home HS           18:48.10   287
321 Alex Christian            SR Valley View HS             18:50.50   288
322 Conner Noland             SO Episcopal Collegiate HS    18:50.80    --
323 Matt Weaver               SR Huntsville HS              18:51.80    --
324 Justin Resz               SR McDonald County HS (MO)    18:52.10   289
325 Clay Fare                 JR Bakersfield HS (MO)        18:54.10    --
326 Austin Steen              SO Dardanelle HS              18:54.80    --
327 Jacob Blankenship         SR Carthage HS (MO)           18:55.70   290
328 Johnathon Ratzlaff        SR Russellville HS            18:56.30   291
329 Zack Wilson               SR Heritage Hall HS (OK)      18:56.70   292
330 Jonathan Rhea             SR Cedarville HS              18:57.50    --
331 Owen Bennion              FR East Newton HS (MO)        18:57.90   293
332 Payne Winter              JR Heritage Hall HS (OK)      18:58.60   294
333 Philip Moll               JR Heritage Hall HS (OK)      18:58.60   295
334 Colton Sheppard           SR Van Buren HS               18:58.80   296
335 Will Chandler             FR Germantown HS (TN)         18:58.90   297
336 Damian Kropp              JR Bryant HS                  19:01.00   298
337 Nick Ballew               SO Bryant HS                  19:02.70   299
338 Garrison Rhodes           SO Russellville HS            19:04.20   300
339 Angus Bennion             SR East Newton HS (MO)        19:05.00   301
340 Austin Torgeson           SO Dardanelle HS              19:06.10    --
341 Spencer Adami             SO Bryant HS                  19:06.40   302
342 Chris West                SR Fort Smith Northside HS    19:07.20    --
343 Parker Vrana              SR Benton HS (LA)             19:07.60   303
344 Matthew Ledbetter         SR Shiloh Christian School    19:08.00   304
345 Chris Goodan              SR Seneca HS (MO)             19:11.40   305
346 Michael Boyce             JR Bolivar HS (MO)            19:11.50   306
347 Gavin Swenson             JR Casady HS (OK)             19:12.30   307
348 Nolan Orf                 FR Platte County HS (MO)      19:15.20   308
349 Cody Merrell              JR Van Buren HS               19:16.00   309
350 Micah Burge               SR Branson HS (MO)            19:16.30   310
351 Liston Barber             SR Little Rock Central HS     19:16.40    --
352 Daniel Hicks              SO Collierville HS (TN)       19:16.90   311
353 Kolten Speaks             SO Fort Smith Southside HS    19:17.20   312
354 Kyle Davis                SR Redwater HS (TX)           19:19.00    --
355 Josh Yarnell              JR Van Buren HS               19:19.70   313
356 Rodrigo Fernandez         JR Cy-Fair HS (TX)            19:20.20   314
357 Seth Lapo                 JR Metro Christian Academy (  19:20.50   315
358 Trent Frazier             SO McDonald County HS (MO)    19:21.20   316
359 Greg VanGunda             SO Seneca HS (MO)             19:21.30   317
360 George Bennion            SO East Newton HS (MO)        19:22.20   318
361 Austin Magunuson          JR Episcopal School Dallas (  19:22.20   319
362 Austin Thomas             SR Carthage HS (MO)           19:22.30   320
363 James Heard               JR St. George's Independent   19:22.60   321
364 Levi Warmath              SO Green County Tech HS       19:22.70   322
365 Daniel Stacy              JR Poteau School District (O  19:23.90   323
366 Tanner Hollister          SO Green County Tech HS       19:24.30   324
367 Chris Mendez              JR Van Buren HS               19:25.30   325
368 Crawford Kob              SO Episcopal School Dallas (  19:26.10    --
369 Luke Brothers             SO Metro Christian Academy (  19:26.20    --
370 Chase Hatley              JR Green County Tech HS       19:30.30    --
371 Garner Gentry             SR Casady HS (OK)             19:31.50   326
372 Billy Bergschicker        SR Collierville HS (TN)       19:32.40   327
373 Christopher Morrow        SR Shiloh Christian School    19:35.20   328
374 Jacob Rodgers             SO Siloam Springs Schools     19:35.90   329
375 Jonathan Keith            FR Huntsville HS              19:36.50    --
376 Luke Hansen               FR East Newton HS (MO)        19:36.90   330
377 Zach Watson               JR East Newton HS (MO)        19:37.00   331
378 Tom Young                 FR Casady HS (OK)             19:38.40   332
379 Grant Gash                SR Elkins School District     19:38.60   333
380 Alex East                 FR St. George's Independent   19:38.70   334
381 Gray Yoder                SO Collierville HS (TN)       19:39.70   335
382 Isaac Hosier              JR Cedarville HS              19:40.20    --
383 Austin Middleton          SO Bryant HS                  19:41.20    --
384 Cole Rickard              SO Fort Smith Southside HS    19:41.30   336
385 Will Longenbaugh          JR Poteau School District (O  19:42.00   337
386 Will Tilghman             SR Casady HS (OK)             19:42.00   338
387 Christian Smith           JR Siloam Springs Schools     19:42.30   339
388 Aaron McKellar            SO Heber Springs School Dist  19:42.70    --
389 Jacob Collins             SR Redwater HS (TX)           19:44.10    --
390 Kyle Hines                SR Fort Smith Southside HS    19:45.30   340
391 Corbin Barron             JR Collierville HS (TN)       19:46.80    --
392 Ben Phillips              JR Har-Ber HS                 19:46.80    --
393 Will Dunlap               SR Valley View HS             19:47.50   341
394 Dylan Fox                 SO Poteau School District (O  19:48.20   342
395 Davis Black               SR St. George's Independent   19:48.60   343
396 Matthew Duskin            FR Buffalo HS (MO)            19:51.20   344
397 Jake Bowling              JR Vilonia School District    19:52.10   345
398 Zachary Jinzo             SR Buffalo HS (MO)            19:55.10   346
399 Tyler White               JR Poteau School District (O  19:55.80   347
400 Nico Hall                 JR Poteau School District (O  19:55.80   348
401 Eli Hattabaugh            SR Fort Smith Southside HS    19:56.30   349
402 Eric Reed                 FR St. George's Independent   19:57.30   350
403 Connor Thornton           SR Branson HS (MO)            19:58.00   351
404 Steven Joe                SO St. George's Independent   19:58.00   352
405 Skylar Foster             JR Platte County HS (MO)      19:59.00    --
406 Bryston Hickman           FR Mountain Home HS           19:59.00   353
407 Alex Ebmeyer              SR Vilonia School District    20:01.20   354
408 Garrett Gentry            SO Fort Smith Southside HS    20:02.00   355
409 Matt Brosky               JR Vilonia School District    20:04.70   356
410 Luis Bernal               SR Siloam Springs Schools     20:05.40   357
411 Jay Taft                  SR Webb City HS (MO)          20:06.00   358
412 Kyle McKinley             FR Heritage Hall HS (OK)      20:06.80   359
413 Kenneth Buck              SO Haas Hall Academy          20:07.50   360
414 Kyle Hardy                JR Germantown HS (TN)         20:08.30   361
415 Joel Morgan               SO Siloam Springs Schools     20:10.60   362
416 Ben Goodnight             JR Elkins School District     20:11.30   363
417 Caleb Faries              SO Van Buren HS               20:11.70   364
418 Bobby Graham              JR Poteau School District (O  20:12.00   365
419 Caleb Swaim               FR Webb City HS (MO)          20:12.80   366
420 Josh Anderson             JR Poteau School District (O  20:13.10   367
421 Jacob Walker              JR McDonald County HS (MO)    20:14.20   368
422 Garrett Robinson          FR East Newton HS (MO)        20:14.90   369
423 Tyler Kirkpatrick         JR Haas Hall Academy          20:16.70   370
424 Mitchell Richards         JR Shiloh Christian School    20:17.10   371
425 John Michael Ekdahl       SO Episcopal Collegiate HS    20:17.10    --
426 Dalton Golding            JR Republic HS (MO)           20:18.10   372
427 Dylan Demby               JR Redwater HS (TX)           20:18.20    --
428 Zach Wheeler              SO Republic HS (MO)           20:19.00   373
429 Sam Jenkins               SR Little Rock Central HS     20:19.70    --
430 Levi Otts                 SO Vilonia School District    20:23.00   374
431 Reece Hickman             FR Mountain Home HS           20:24.00    --
432 Brody Stimach             JR Valley View HS             20:24.60   375
433 Sam Mullen                SO Valley View HS             20:24.60   376
434 Matthew Ellefson          JR Webb City HS (MO)          20:26.70   377
435 Griffin Brown             FR St. George's Independent   20:28.30    --
436 Austin Blackburn          SR Elkins School District     20:28.60   378
437 Alec Goswick              SO Webb City HS (MO)          20:29.30   379
438 Andrew Lackey             SO Holland Hall HS (OK)       20:32.10    --
439 Bryan Marroquin           JR Siloam Springs Schools     20:35.60   380
440 Brandon Valencia          SO Buffalo HS (MO)            20:37.00   381
441 Tyler Maddux              SR Buffalo HS (MO)            20:37.30   382
442 Davis Winchester          SO Heritage Hall HS (OK)      20:41.00    --
443 Steven Waldo              JR Bolivar HS (MO)            20:44.50   383
444 Seth Thomas               SR Reed Springs HS (MO)       20:49.30   384
445 Michael Ware              SO Germantown HS (TN)         20:52.50   385
446 Tres Jennings             JR Fort Smith Northside HS    20:52.60    --
447 Noah Martin               SO Poteau School District (O  20:54.80    --
448 Connor Harris             JR Shiloh Christian School    20:55.00   386
449 Cody Brisco               JR East Newton HS (MO)        20:59.30    --
450 Julio Ibarra              JR Van Buren HS               21:01.00    --
451 Seth Graves               SO Webb City HS (MO)          21:01.20   387
452 David Crawford            FR Webb City HS (MO)          21:01.50    --
453 Micheal Taylor            SO Shiloh Christian School    21:02.10   388
454 Austin Adams              FR Benton HS (LA)             21:08.00   389
455 Parker Nelson             FR Republic HS (MO)           21:11.10   390
456 Ben Higgs                 SR Vilonia School District    21:12.60   391
457 Xavier Madera             SR Valley View HS             21:13.40   392
458 Cole Sherrill             FR Haas Hall Academy          21:14.20   393
459 Connor Dube               FR Casady HS (OK)             21:16.90   394
460 Chase Kraft               FR Seneca HS (MO)             21:17.40   395
461 Dylon Woodring            JR McDonald County HS (MO)    21:27.70    --
462 Lorenzo Canova            JR Little Rock Christian Aca  21:52.90   396
463 TY Teague                 SR Valley View HS             21:56.10    --
464 Nathan Mardis             JR Shiloh Christian School    22:10.20   397
465 Mathew Register           SO Buffalo HS (MO)            22:12.50   398
466 Landon Lee                SR Benton HS (LA)             22:15.20   399
467 Garrett Epperson          SO Benton HS (LA)             22:19.10   400
468 Adam Jenkins              SR Reed Springs HS (MO)       22:19.60   401
469 Isaac Gayer               SO Seneca HS (MO)             22:22.00   402
470 Miller Wilbourn           SO Episcopal Collegiate HS    22:27.70    --
471 Adam Hand                 FR Bakersfield HS (MO)        22:32.20    --
472 Blake Kellogg             SR Benton HS (LA)             22:35.90    --
473 Justin Rainey             JR Haas Hall Academy          22:39.40    --
474 Dustin Horn               FR Mena HS                    22:46.40    --
475 Garrett Ball              JR Vilonia School District    22:47.50   403
476 Joshua Gray               FR Benton HS (LA)             22:51.00    --
477 Ethan Lewis               JR Buffalo HS (MO)            24:23.00    --
478 Freddi Diaz               SO Fort Smith Northside HS    24:43.00    --
479 Dalyn Hazell              SO Branson HS (MO)            24:54.00    --



                  Senior Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                  
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Southlake Carroll HS (TX)   22      2    3    4    5    8    9   12  
      Total Time: 1:16:13      Average: 15:14.68      1-5 Split: 17
  2 Bentonville HS              155     7   25   39   41   43   55   70  
      Total Time: 1:21:16      Average: 16:15.14      1-5 Split: 1:12
  3 Edmond Memorial HS (OK)     203    21   26   30   58   68   73   153 
      Total Time: 1:22:19      Average: 16:27.74      1-5 Split: 40
  4 Colonial Forge HS (VA)      208     6   16   37   71   78   134  137 
      Total Time: 1:21:30      Average: 16:18.02      1-5 Split: 1:31
  5 Houston HS (TN)             260    29   36   56   62   77   103  120 
      Total Time: 1:23:05      Average: 16:36.98      1-5 Split: 32
  6 Bishop Kelley HS (OK)       276    18   32   45   63   118  135  209 
      Total Time: 1:23:010      Average: 16:37.90      1-5 Split: 1:13
  7 Hewitt-Trussville HS (AL)   280    15   34   64   67   100  111  131 
      Total Time: 1:23:00      Average: 16:36.04      1-5 Split: 1:17
  8 Cordova HS (TN)             306    28   42   51   86   99   192  213 
      Total Time: 1:23:41      Average: 16:44.12      1-5 Split: 50
  9 Deer Creek HS (OK)          325    13   33   38   89   152  154  157 
      Total Time: 1:23:12      Average: 16:38.42      1-5 Split: 1:45
 10 St. Mark's School of Texa   418    49   65   87   107  110  132  133 
      Total Time: 1:24:52      Average: 16:58.48      1-5 Split: 38
 11 Cypress Ranch HS (TX)       442     1   53   76   140  172  198  204 
      Total Time: 1:23:39      Average: 16:43.80      1-5 Split: 2:41
 12 Cypress Creek HS (TX)       465    19   75   98   124  149  231  236 
      Total Time: 1:24:57      Average: 16:59.40      1-5 Split: 1:23
 13 Catholic HS                 500    27   82   117  136  138  160  197 
      Total Time: 1:25:20      Average: 17:03.92      1-5 Split: 1:05
 14 Rogers HS                   516    50   69   92   143  162  175  185 
      Total Time: 1:25:34      Average: 17:06.84      1-5 Split: 56
 15 Cabot HS                    546    47   66   109  125  199  234  238 
      Total Time: 1:25:52      Average: 17:10.46      1-5 Split: 1:18
 16 Fayetteville HS             546    23   95   101  108  219  240  255 
      Total Time: 1:25:47      Average: 17:09.46      1-5 Split: 1:51
 17 Cy-Fair HS (TX)             580    20   59   122  189  190  279  314 
      Total Time: 1:25:50      Average: 17:09.90      1-5 Split: 1:42
 18 Heritage HS                 586    35   114  126  155  156  158  273 
      Total Time: 1:26:07      Average: 17:13.40      1-5 Split: 1:08
 19 Memphis University School   616    72   90   141  147  166  183   -  
      Total Time: 1:26:23      Average: 17:16.54      1-5 Split: 48
 20 Hoover HS (AL)              668    80   93   119  182  194  224  253 
      Total Time: 1:26:55      Average: 17:22.98      1-5 Split: 59
 21 Edmond Santa Fe HS (OK)     682    11   159  168  171  173  176  206 
      Total Time: 1:26:11      Average: 17:14.28      1-5 Split: 2:06
 22 Bishop McGuinness HS (OK)   685    31   123  146  178  207  223  229 
      Total Time: 1:26:50      Average: 17:21.98      1-5 Split: 1:37
 23 Episcopal School Dallas (   743    17   129  161  179  257  268  319 
      Total Time: 1:27:07      Average: 17:25.36      1-5 Split: 2:24
 24 Russellville HS             759    22   44   170  232  291  300   -  
      Total Time: 1:27:33      Average: 17:30.60      1-5 Split: 2:44
 25 Mountain Home HS            763    14   105  112  247  285  287  353 
      Total Time: 1:27:27      Average: 17:29.44      1-5 Split: 2:57
 26 Christian Brothers HS (TN   771    74   150  151  196  200  201  212 
      Total Time: 1:27:38      Average: 17:31.60      1-5 Split: 1:04
 27 Har-Ber HS                  788    61   130  148  203  246  249  264 
      Total Time: 1:27:50      Average: 17:34.06      1-5 Split: 1:34
 28 Heber Springs School Dist   791    52   106  174  208  251  256  282 
      Total Time: 1:27:57      Average: 17:35.34      1-5 Split: 1:41
 29 Green County Tech HS        792    60   94   167  211  260  322  324 
      Total Time: 1:27:57      Average: 17:35.38      1-5 Split: 1:43
 30 Platte County HS (MO)       799    113  116  145  205  220  226  308 
      Total Time: 1:28:00      Average: 17:36.06      1-5 Split: 48
 31 Branson HS (MO)             821    48   57   181  265  270  310  351 
      Total Time: 1:28:14      Average: 17:38.74      1-5 Split: 2:00
 32 Carthage HS (MO)            857    96   102  188  193  278  290  320 
      Total Time: 1:28:39      Average: 17:43.78      1-5 Split: 1:35
 33 Metro Christian Academy (   886    84   169  180  216  237  267  315 
      Total Time: 1:28:38      Average: 17:43.60      1-5 Split: 1:18
 34 Elkins School District      894    10   164  165  222  333  363  378 
      Total Time: 1:28:30      Average: 17:41.96      1-5 Split: 4:06
 35 Little Rock Christian Aca   896    79   81   227  228  281  396   -  
      Total Time: 1:28:47      Average: 17:45.32      1-5 Split: 1:53
 36 McDonald County HS (MO)     961    83   139  191  259  289  316  368 
      Total Time: 1:29:32      Average: 17:54.36      1-5 Split: 1:55
 37 Collierville HS (TN)        977    24   142  242  258  311  327  335 
      Total Time: 1:29:39      Average: 17:55.82      1-5 Split: 3:04
 38 Holland Hall HS (OK)        996    115  128  202  275  276  277  280 
      Total Time: 1:29:56      Average: 17:59.22      1-5 Split: 1:26
 39 Bolivar HS (MO)            1003    144  210  214  217  218  306  383 
      Total Time: 1:29:30      Average: 17:53.96      1-5 Split: 35
 40 Germantown HS (TN)         1069    46   91   274  297  361  385   -  
      Total Time: 1:31:27      Average: 18:17.38      1-5 Split: 3:33
 41 Heritage Hall HS (OK)      1150    97   215  252  292  294  295  359 
      Total Time: 1:31:27      Average: 18:17.42      1-5 Split: 1:51
 42 Van Buren HS               1180    85   177  296  309  313  325  364 
      Total Time: 1:32:15      Average: 18:26.98      1-5 Split: 2:22
 43 Bryant HS                  1248    163  233  271  283  298  299  302 
      Total Time: 1:32:010      Average: 18:25.98      1-5 Split: 1:26
 44 Haas Hall Academy          1275    127  239  263  286  360  370  393 
      Total Time: 1:33:04      Average: 18:36.88      1-5 Split: 2:47
 45 Benton HS (LA)             1293    121  235  245  303  389  399  400 
      Total Time: 1:34:06      Average: 18:49.24      1-5 Split: 3:48
 46 Republic HS (MO)           1304    40   250  269  372  373  390   -  
      Total Time: 1:34:07      Average: 18:49.36      1-5 Split: 3:46
 47 Reed Springs HS (MO)       1310    195  225  244  262  384  401   -  
      Total Time: 1:33:36      Average: 18:43.14      1-5 Split: 2:58
 48 Buffalo HS (MO)            1311    54   186  344  346  381  382  398 
      Total Time: 1:34:52      Average: 18:58.48      1-5 Split: 3:55
 49 Valley View HS             1364    88   272  288  341  375  376  392 
      Total Time: 1:34:42      Average: 18:56.38      1-5 Split: 3:23
 50 Casady HS (OK)             1392    184  243  307  326  332  338  394 
      Total Time: 1:34:26      Average: 18:53.22      1-5 Split: 1:52
 51 East Newton HS (MO)        1429    187  293  301  318  330  331  369 
      Total Time: 1:34:50      Average: 18:57.94      1-5 Split: 1:49
 52 St. George's Independent   1469    230  241  321  334  343  350  352 
      Total Time: 1:35:17      Average: 19:03.36      1-5 Split: 1:39
 53 Shiloh Christian School    1493    104  304  328  371  386  388  397 
      Total Time: 1:37:06      Average: 19:25.14      1-5 Split: 3:45
 54 Fort Smith Southside HS    1533    261  284  312  336  340  349  355 
      Total Time: 1:35:57      Average: 19:11.44      1-5 Split: 1:17
 55 Webb City HS (MO)          1603    248  254  358  366  377  379  387 
      Total Time: 1:37:30      Average: 19:30.04      1-5 Split: 2:06
 56 Siloam Springs Schools     1608    221  329  339  357  362  380   -  
      Total Time: 1:37:39      Average: 19:31.86      1-5 Split: 2:06
 57 Seneca HS (MO)             1685    266  305  317  395  402   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:40:46      Average: 20:09.24      1-5 Split: 3:48
 58 Poteau School District (O  1697    323  337  342  347  348  365  367 
      Total Time: 1:38:46      Average: 19:45.14      1-5 Split: 32
 59 Vilonia School District    1820    345  354  356  374  391  403   -  
      Total Time: 1:41:34      Average: 20:18.72      1-5 Split: 1:21