Boys 100 Meter Dash - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Thurstenson, Chris JR Siloam Springs 12.18
2 Hamilton, Kolton JR Gravette 12.78
3 Briggs, Charlie SO Locust Grove 12.82
4 Ritter, Isaac SR Haas Hall 12.85
5 Aldaco, Juan SO Huntsville 13.06
6 Hellwig, Derek SR Greenland 13.87
7 Coger, Thomas SO Haas Hall 13.96
8 Rivas, Josue JR Siloam Springs 14.24
Boys 100 Meter Dash - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Calvillo, Danny SO Lincoln 12.13
2 Galyean, Ty SO Rogers 12.28
3 Hill, Jay SR Har-Ber 12.44
4 Walton, Sean SO Lincoln 12.55
5 Green, Peyton SO Huntsville 12.92
6 Sisemore, Tyndale JR Greenland 13.05
7 King, Alan SO Shiloh Christian 13.27
Boys 100 Meter Dash - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wellman, Aaron JR Har-Ber 12.07
2 Gahagans, Brice JR Fayetteville 12.10
3 White, Jordan SO Bentonville 12.29
4 gomez, steven SR Farmington 12.38
5 Bunch, Addison JR Rogers 12.43
6 Jackson, Jimmie SO Bentonville 12.55
7 Counts, John SR Springdale 12.82
Boys 100 Meter Dash - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Alexander, Trevon SR Fayetteville 11.57
2 Parish, Kevin JR Gentry 11.68
3 Rone, Edwin SO FS Northside 11.77
4 Bartholomew, Logan SO Prairie Grove 11.95
5 Winters, Cooper JR Prairie Grove 12.27
6 Spears, Nigel JR FS Northside 12.29
7 Kriener, Jaden SO Locust Grove 12.29
Boys 200 Meter Dash - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Owens, Jacoby SO FS Northside 24.58
2 Ritter, Isaac SR Haas Hall 26.51
3 Reyes, Teo SO Siloam Springs 29.65
Boys 200 Meter Dash - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mathew, Sain-Thomas SO Har-Ber 24.56
2 Briggs, Charlie SO Locust Grove 25.75
3 Young, Conner JR Locust Grove 25.85
4 Coger, Thomas SO Haas Hall 27.64
5 Hellwig, Derek SR Greenland 28.04
6 Wills, Chris SO Huntsville 28.61
Boys 200 Meter Dash - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Walton, Sean SO Lincoln 24.97
2 Spence, Mason JR Siloam Springs 25.89
3 Green, Peyton SO Huntsville 26.48
4 Sisemore, Tyndale JR Greenland 26.54
5 King, Alan SO Shiloh Christian 27.59
6 Lockhart, Josh JR Gravette 28.10
Boys 200 Meter Dash - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Chapman, Taylor JR Bentonville 24.53
2 Galyean, Ty SO Rogers 25.06
3 Jackson, Jimmie SO Bentonville 25.07
4 gomez, steven SR Farmington 25.10
5 Hill, Jay SR Har-Ber 25.27
6 Lusher, Michael JR Farmington 25.34
Boys 200 Meter Dash - Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Boyd, Trey JR Fayetteville 23.69
2 Rone, Edwin SO FS Northside 23.96
3 Bartholomew, Logan SO Prairie Grove 24.43
4 Calvillo, Danny SO Lincoln 24.64
5 Winters, Cooper JR Prairie Grove 25.20
6 Thurman, Scotty SR Fayetteville 25.48
7 Smith, Caleb SR Rogers 25.59
Boys 400 Meter Dash - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Fogleman, Christian JR Locust Grove 56.53
2 Cordova, Geoffrey JR Springdale 57.76
3 young, darren SR Farmington 59.28
4 Riable, Ryan SO Lincoln 1:01.23
5 Talley, Chris SO Huntsville 1:02.85
6 Hamby, Kyle JR Lincoln 1:05.21
7 Wills, Chris SO Huntsville 1:08.92
Boys 400 Meter Dash - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brody, Chase JR Gravette 54.75
2 Vargas, Fernando JR Springdale 55.47
3 Bryant, Colby JR Gentry 56.20
4 Rainey, Justin JR Haas Hall 58.81
Boys 400 Meter Dash - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Shimer, Daniel SO Shiloh Christian 52.59
2 Hodge, Cody JR Siloam Springs 53.87
3 Browne, Tyler FR Haas Hall 54.04
4 Miller, Logan JR Rogers 54.93
5 Hanson, Luke SR Har-Ber 55.09
6 Birmingham, Joe SR Prairie Grove 57.28
Boys 400 Meter Dash - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Munson, Gabriel JR Shiloh Christian 50.80
2 Kriener, Jaden SO Locust Grove 52.38
3 Smithpeters, Hunter SO Bentonville 52.57
4 Campos, Jose SO Rogers 52.69
5 Eves, John JR Bentonville 53.04
6 Boyd, Joshua SR Fayetteville 53.16
7 Hirsch, Logan SR Gravette 53.18
Boys 800 Meter Run - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Carroll, David SO Huntsville 2:28.83
2 Harris, Connor JR Shiloh Christian 2:29.03
3 Richards, Mitchell JR Shiloh Christian 2:29.09
4 Milmon, John JR Prairie Grove 2:34.05
5 Weaver, Matt SR Huntsville 2:38.26
6 Cody, Brandon JR FS Northside 2:40.23
7 Loska, Jonathan SO Shiloh Christian 2:43.41
8 Kinney, Jaden SO Huntsville 2:44.65
9 Martin, Justin SO Locust Grove 2:45.36
10 Ruff, Jeff JR Prairie Grove 2:55.48
Boys 800 Meter Run - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Livengood, Cody SR Springdale 2:14.30
2 hueitt, corey JR Farmington 2:15.18
3 Vega, Alejandro SR Springdale 2:15.23
4 Dennis, Gus JR Greenland 2:15.64
5 Bryant, Colby JR Gentry 2:16.58
6 Talley, Trevor SR Greenland 2:17.69
7 Browne, Tyler FR Haas Hall 2:19.12
8 Homstad, Jeffery JR Haas Hall 2:20.26
9 Smith, Issac SR Lincoln 2:21.58
10 Ruiz, Roberto JR Lincoln 2:24.33
11 Riester, Sam SO Gravette 2:25.94
12 Sims, Chris JR Farmington 2:28.96
13 Homer, Tyler SO Gravette 2:30.94
Boys 800 Meter Run - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Smith, Caleb SR Rogers 1:59.13
2 Whitney, Tevin SR Fayetteville 2:00.45
3 Andrade, Dino JR Har-Ber 2:02.14
4 Greening, Corbin JR Siloam Springs 2:04.31
5 Kinzer, Bryan JR Rogers 2:07.28
6 Ramos, Hector JR Bentonville 2:07.31
7 Simpson, Andrew JR Rogers 2:07.67
8 Perez, Enrique SR Springdale 2:09.19
9 Hanson, Luke SR Har-Ber 2:09.94
10 Barry, Jack SO Bentonville 2:11.33
11 Jones, Ramsey SO Fayetteville 2:11.78
12 Wharry, Gavin SR Fayetteville 2:14.35
13 Natividad, Sergio SR Locust Grove 2:25.41
Boys 1,600 Meter Run - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Perez, Enrique SR Springdale 5:00.50
2 Livengood, Cody SR Springdale 5:03.35
3 Ruiz, Roberto JR Lincoln 5:13.80
4 Campos, Nathan JR Greenland 5:15.38
5 Mahler, Michael SR Fayetteville 5:15.75
6 McMahon, Liam SO Haas Hall 5:17.27
7 Weis, Phillip JR Har-Ber 5:21.61
8 Smith, Issac SR Lincoln 5:26.83
9 polingo, tyrac JR Farmington 5:28.81
10 Weaver, Matt SR Huntsville 5:41.04
11 Homer, Tyler SO Gravette 5:53.61
12 Taylor, Michael SO Shiloh Christian 5:54.17
13 Frerking, Jeff SO Prairie Grove 6:02.34
Boys 1,600 Meter Run - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Evans, Daniel JR Shiloh Christian 4:45.29
2 Quinn, Nick SR Bentonville 4:52.46
3 Thomas, Seb JR Fayetteville 4:53.04
4 Weeks, Tanner SR Greenland 4:53.53
5 Hays, Austin SR Fayetteville 4:53.86
6 Hunt, Austin JR Bentonville 4:54.68
7 Bratspies, Scott SO Bentonville 5:05.77
8 Vega, Alejandro SR Springdale 5:08.32
9 Elder, Brandon SO Rogers 5:10.03
10 Perea, Erick SO Rogers 5:10.61
11 Riester, Sam SO Gravette 5:20.90
12 Campuzano, Elias SR Har-Ber 5:27.07
13 Morrow, Chris SR Shiloh Christian 5:27.79
Boys 3,200 Meter Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Swain, Aidan SR Fayetteville 10:04.04
2 Evans, Daniel JR Shiloh Christian 10:12.25
3 Bohot, Brandon SR Greenland 10:20.51
4 Battaglia, Alex JR Bentonville 10:26.15
5 Simkins, Quinn SO Haas Hall 10:44.67
6 Funk, Luke JR Siloam Springs 10:57.17
7 Fawcett, Dallin JR Har-Ber 10:59.05
8 Kotoucek, Brennen SO Bentonville 11:06.01
9 Elder, Brandon SO Rogers 11:08.73
10 Perea, Erick SO Rogers 11:12.82
11 Tate, Trey SO Bentonville 11:14.96
12 wolljung, michael JR Fayetteville 11:18.93
13 Meinecke, James SR Fayetteville 11:24.08
14 Lee, Cody JR Gentry 11:28.30
15 Calderon, Andres JR Springdale 11:38.48
16 Mijares, Francisco SO Springdale 12:06.10
17 Homstad, Jeffery JR Haas Hall 12:07.08
18 polingo, tyrac JR Farmington 12:31.24
19 Frerking, Jeff SO Prairie Grove 12:51.65
20 Page, Markus SO Gentry 13:33.97
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brown, Matthew JR Rogers 18.89
2 Cross, Kyle JR Lincoln 20.17
3 Prowell, Zach JR Rogers 20.32
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Reaves, Spencer SO Bentonville 17.68
2 Denton, Kristian SR Prairie Grove 17.79
3 Johnson, Luke JR Prairie Grove 17.90
4 Panhaxey, Rickey SO Har-Ber 18.31
5 Robinson, Cody SO Gravette 18.46
6 YOUNG, MICHAEL SR Gravette 18.51
7 Green, Peyton SO Huntsville 19.65
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Jorge JR Fayetteville 15.89
2 Taylor, Rahmon SR Springdale 16.41
3 Wellman, Aaron JR Har-Ber 16.62
4 Patrick, Jordan SO Bentonville 17.33
5 Plunkett, Kyle SO Shiloh Christian 18.05
6 Holroyd, Stephen SO Siloam Springs 18.06
7 Spence, Mason JR Siloam Springs 19.30
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Panhaxey, Rickey SO Har-Ber 48.45
2 Carroll, David SO Huntsville 48.68
3 Cross, Kyle JR Lincoln 48.76
4 Holman, Quinn SO Farmington 49.34
5 Prowell, Zach JR Rogers 51.16
6 Taylor, Colton JR Lincoln 52.50
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Manasco, Orion JR Fayetteville 43.76
2 Pearson, Paul SO Bentonville 45.16
3 Denton, Kristian SR Prairie Grove 46.26
4 Johnson, Luke JR Prairie Grove 47.23
5 Spence, Mason JR Siloam Springs 48.17
6 white, brendan JR Farmington 48.50
7 Brown, Matthew JR Rogers 49.11
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Jorge JR Fayetteville 41.35
2 Taylor, Rahmon SR Springdale 43.12
3 Plunkett, Kyle SO Shiloh Christian 44.07
4 Reaves, Spencer SO Bentonville 44.55
5 YOUNG, MICHAEL SR Gravette 44.93
6 Robinson, Cody SO Gravette 45.69
7 Holroyd, Stephen SO Siloam Springs 48.44
Boys 4 x 100 Meter Relay - Heat #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Gravette 'A' 47.19
Deathrage, Strzelecki, Young, Brody
2 Farmington 'A' 47.37
merrick, Gustin, Lusher, gomez
3 Locust Grove 'A' 47.44
Natividad, Hendricks, Kriener, Young, Evans, Fogleman, Briggs
4 Siloam Springs 'A' 48.08
Blossom, Hodge, Spence, Herring
5 Lincoln 'A' 48.68
Philips, Walton, Haynes, Calvillo
6 Greenland 'A' 49.19
Dennis, Sisemore, Hellwig, Lee
Boys 4 x 100 Meter Relay - Heat #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Rogers 'A' 43.88
Bunch, Campos, Smith, Lamers
2 Fayetteville 'A' 44.15
Culp, Gahagans, Thomas, Alexander
3 FS Northside 'A' 45.51
Jones, Owens, Rone, Spears
4 Prairie Grove 'A' 45.58
Bartholomew, Reed, Elkins, Winters
5 Shiloh Christian 'A' 45.93
Plunkett, Shimer, King, Munson
6 Bentonville 'A' 45.98
White, Chapman, Manring, Jackson
7 Springdale 'A' 49.69
Counts, Olmos, Monaco, Vargas
Boys 4 x 400 Meter Relay - Heat #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Fayetteville 'A' 3:36.11
Boyd, Boyd, Whitney, Swain
2 Locust Grove 'A' 3:44.17
Natividad, Young, Hendricks, Kriener, Fogleman, Briggs
3 Gentry 'A' 3:50.32
Bryant, Parish, Ramsey, Wiebe
4 Farmington 'A' 3:55.79
wood, Shadrick, gomez, hueitt
5 Haas Hall 'A' 3:58.60
McMahon, Nunley, Rainey, Browne
6 Lincoln 'A' 3:59.42
Philips, Walton, Haynes, Calvillo
7 Springdale 'A' 4:00.45
Manjarrez, Calderon, Estep, Vargas
Boys 4 x 400 Meter Relay - Heat #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Bentonville 'A' 3:35.98
Eves, Foster, Smithpeters, Nakka
2 Har-Ber 'A' 3:37.13
Andrade, Willey, Wellman, Hanson, Temple, Fawcett
3 Shiloh Christian 'A' 3:42.36
Plunkett, Shimer, King, Munson
4 Siloam Springs 'A' 3:42.79
Greening, Spence, Herring, Hodge
5 Rogers 'A' 3:43.06
Gibby, Kinzer, Shone, Holderbaum
6 FS Northside 'A' 3:49.83
Spears, Owens, Rone, Jones
7 Greenland 'A' 3:59.76
Campos, Dennis, Talley, Weeks
Boys 4 x 800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Fayetteville 'A' 8:30.39
Whitney, Swain, Cale, Hays
2 Siloam Springs 'A' 8:45.58
Greening, Scarbrough, Cisneros, Funk
3 Bentonville 'A' 9:01.36
Sorey, Barry, Quinn, Nakka
4 Rogers 'A' 9:12.05
Shone, Gibby, Booth, Holderbaum
5 Har-Ber 'A' 9:15.13
Willey, Fawcett, Weis, Campuzano
6 Springdale 'A' 9:17.28
Livengood, Calderon, Galindo, Vega
7 Farmington 'A' 9:28.94
polingo, young, Sims, hueitt
8 Gentry 'A' 9:31.95
Bryant, Ramsey, Page, Lee
9 Haas Hall 'A' 9:39.22
Rainey, Browne, McMahon, Homstad
10 Shiloh Christian 'A' 9:45.09
Evans, Harris, Kaufman, Loska, Morrow, Richards, Taylor
Boys High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Blossom, Damian JR Siloam Springs 6-0
2 Pinter, Andrew SO Fayetteville 6-0
3 Mathew, Sain-Thomas SO Har-Ber 5-11
4 Parish, Kevin JR Gentry 5-8
5 Breshears, Drake SR Rogers 5-8
6 Smith, Caleb SR Rogers 5-8
7 Wotzak, Leo SO Bentonville 5-8
8 Ramsey, Elijah JR Gentry 5-6
9 Patrick, Jordan SO Bentonville NH
10 Berger, Alexander JR Siloam Springs NH
11 Winters, Cooper JR Prairie Grove NH
12 Estep, Erik JR Springdale NH
13 Pianalto, Kyle SO Har-Ber NH
14 wood, lane JR Farmington NH
15 Haynes, Patrick SO Lincoln NH
16 Calvillo, Danny SO Lincoln NH
17 Carroll, David SO Huntsville NH
18 Dennis, Jordan SO Springdale NH
19 Alexander, Trevon SR Fayetteville NH
20 Jones, Donnie SR FS Northside NH
Boys Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Elam, Brett SR Rogers 13-0
2 Healey, Dalton SR Bentonville 12-0
3 Ramsey, Elijah JR Gentry 11-6
4 Martinez, Kenny JR Springdale 11-6
5 Wotzak, Leo SO Bentonville 11-0
6 Jones, Ramsey SO Fayetteville 11-0
7 Cousins, Jerod SO Gentry 10-6
8 Wetzel, Jacob SO Siloam Springs 10-0
9 Culp, Bradly SR Fayetteville NH
10 Sowerbrower, Conner SO Springdale NH
11 Doss, Nathan JR Rogers NH
12 Cross, Kyle JR Lincoln NH
13 Philips, Mitchell SR Lincoln NH
Boys Long Jump - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Workman, Brandon SO Rogers 20-10
2 Culp, Bradly SR Fayetteville 20-7.5
3 Taylor, Rahmon SR Springdale 19-11
4 Thomas, Deshun SR Fayetteville 19-5
5 Willis, Traeven SR Har-Ber 19-3.5
6 Jones, Donnie SR FS Northside 18-5.5
7 Campos, Jose SO Rogers 18-4.5
8 Spears, Nigel JR FS Northside ND
Boys Long Jump - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Blossom, Damian JR Siloam Springs 19-3.25
2 Parish, Kevin JR Gentry 19-2.5
3 Mathew, Sain-Thomas SO Har-Ber 19-1.5
4 Elkins, Colby JR Prairie Grove 18-11
5 Healey, Dalton SR Bentonville 18-4.75
6 Denton, Kristian SR Prairie Grove 18-4.5
7 Holroyd, Stephen SO Siloam Springs 17-5.5
8 Walton, Sean SO Lincoln 17-3
Boys Long Jump - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Haynes, Patrick SO Lincoln 17-3.25
2 Kinney, Jaden SO Huntsville 17-1.75
3 Eves, John JR Bentonville 16-8.5
4 Cousins, Jerod SO Gentry 16-4.5
5 Estep, Erik JR Springdale 16-4
6 Talley, Chris SO Huntsville 15-9
7 Lusher, Michael JR Farmington ND
8 Deathrage, Zach JR Gravette ND
Boys Triple Jump - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Workman, Brandon SO Rogers 42-2
2 Thomas, Deshun SR Fayetteville 42-0
3 Blossom, Damian JR Siloam Springs 41-3
4 Taylor, Rahmon SR Springdale 41-3
5 Healey, Dalton SR Bentonville 39-6
6 Campos, Jose SO Rogers 38-11
7 Spears, Nigel JR FS Northside ND
8 Jones, Donnie SR FS Northside ND
Boys Triple Jump - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Parish, Kevin JR Gentry 39-0
2 Patrick, Jordan SO Bentonville 38-9.5
3 Denton, Kristian SR Prairie Grove 36-3
4 Carroll, David SO Huntsville 34-0
5 Monaco, Demetrius SR Springdale ND
6 Boyd, Trey JR Fayetteville ND
7 Cousins, Jerod SO Gentry ND
Boys Triple Jump - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Deathrage, Zach JR Gravette 35-7
2 Birmingham, Joe SR Prairie Grove 35-5
3 Riester, Sam SO Gravette 34-7
4 Spence, Mason JR Siloam Springs 33-8
5 Calvillo, Danny SO Lincoln ND
6 Philips, Mitchell SR Lincoln ND
7 wood, lane JR Farmington ND
Boys Shot Put - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Harrison, Byron SR Har-Ber 46-3
2 Tipton, Tyler SR Fayetteville 46-1
3 McDonald, Jacob SR Rogers 45-8
4 clay, deon SR Farmington 43-9
5 Cousins, Jerod SO Gentry 36-9
Boys Shot Put - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Guiterrez, Luis JR Siloam Springs 45-6.25
2 Crouse, Blaine SO Siloam Springs 44-1
3 Prusse, Bryer JR Gentry 41-7.5
4 Sanders, Jarred SR Har-Ber 40-9.5
5 Murphy, Jared JR Prairie Grove 39-8
Boys Shot Put - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Hamilton, Kolton JR Gravette 41-5
2 Nunley, Josh SR Haas Hall 39-9
3 Barrett, Wesley SO Rogers 37-10
4 Davis, Ray Fayetteville 36-6
5 Lacey, Jacob JR Prairie Grove 32-8.5
Boys Shot Put - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Lee, Kellin JR Greenland 38-4
2 Tucker, Ian SR Bentonville 36-6
3 White, Nigel Bentonville 36-3
4 Ruiz, Jose SR Springdale 33-7
5 Johnson, Charles SR FS Northside ND
Boys Shot Put - Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Taylor, Jacob SO Gravette 34-6.5
2 Sowerbrower, Conner SO Springdale 33-4
3 Lewallen, Austin JR Lincoln 31-0.25
4 Dabney, Daniel SR Greenland 29-11.5
5 Riable, Ryan SO Lincoln 27-7
Boys Shot Put - Heat #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Loveall, Trey SO Locust Grove 38-2
2 Ketcher, Daryn SO Siloam Springs 37-5
3 Evans, Kolten SR Locust Grove 36-0
4 Wilbanks, J Farmington 34-3
5 Nunley, Brandon JR Haas Hall ND
Boys Discus Throw - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Harrison, Byron SR Har-Ber 135-10
2 Tipton, Tyler SR Fayetteville 129-5
3 Sanders, Jarred SR Har-Ber 125-7
4 McDonald, Jacob SR Rogers 124-3
5 Cousins, Jerod SO Gentry 106-3
Boys Discus Throw - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Hernandez, Ricky SR Gentry 127-2
2 Patel, Jay JR Fayetteville 117-4
3 Ketcher, Daryn SO Siloam Springs 110-2
4 Young, Preston SO Rogers 106-5
5 Sugg, Drew SR Prairie Grove 105-11
Boys Discus Throw - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Woolman, Forrest SR Locust Grove 102-2
2 Brackett, Wes SR Bentonville 99-6
3 Farmer, Austin JR Siloam Springs 96-8
4 Etheridge, Trae SO Bentonville 94-2
5 Claudio, Javier JR Farmington 90-8
Boys Discus Throw - Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Rowe, Trey SR Farmington 104-7
2 Bolduc, Ryan SO Gravette 94-2
3 Ruiz, Jose SR Springdale 93-2
4 Taylor, Colton JR Lincoln 80-4
5 Lacey, Jacob JR Prairie Grove 60-11
Boys Discus Throw - Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Nunley, Josh SR Haas Hall 97-2
2 Lee, Kellin JR Greenland 89-7
3 Sowerbrower, Conner SO Springdale 82-0
4 Nunley, Brandon JR Haas Hall 75-0
5 Cardenas, Ivan JR Lincoln 73-8
Boys Discus Throw - Heat #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Hamilton, Kolton JR Gravette 102-1
2 Guerra, Robert SO Huntsville 86-3
3 John, Zaccary FR Locust Grove 85-8