Stuttgart High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.53 | SB | Lakeisha Wofford | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
13.69 | SB | Tiffany Gibson | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
14.07 | Aalia Williams | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
14.15 | SB | Saviona Luster | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.57 | SB | Tiffany Gibson | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
29.10 | SB | Lilly Kinnel | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
29.30 | SB | Saviona Luster | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
34.04 | SB | Angelica Peoples | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.79 | SB | Lilly Kinnel | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
1:11.25 | SB | Naiomi Bishop | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
1:28.60 | SB | Kaualiyah Johnson | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.25 | SB | Kassandra Hogan | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
20.12 | SB | Laidaisha Simms | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
20.64 | SB | Summer Shipley | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
23.35 | SB | Charkeyla Sims | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.03 | SB | Summer Shipley | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
1:20.56 | SB | Charkeyla Sims | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
1:21.89 | SB | Kassandra Hogan | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.26 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:40.64 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
15:44.35 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Kassandra Hogan | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6.5 | SB | Lilly Kinnel | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
14-3 | SB | Kassandra Hogan | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
11-7.75 | SB | Tiffany Gibson | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
11-4.5 | SB | Charkeyla Sims | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
71-9 | SB | Tasharra Dawkins | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
58-1 | Jayda Williams | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
52-10.5 | SB | Kaliyah Haynes | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
40-0 | Jessica Miller | 7th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-10.25 | Tasharra Dawkins | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
25-5.75 | SB | Janeka Horner | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
22-7.5 | SB | Jayda Williams | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.11 | SB | Kenneth Avery | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
24.86 | SB | Courtney Carroll | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.41 | SB | Kenneth Avery | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.15 | SB | Brian Allen | 9th | Finals | Boys Results |
2:51.05 | SB | John Warwick | 17th | Finals | Boys Results |
2:52.77 | SB | Jordan Hudson | 18th | Finals | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.58 | SB | Brian Allen | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
6:11.23 | John Warwick | 10th | Finals | Boys Results | |
6:37.01 | Jordan Hudson | 13th | Finals | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.48 | Herman Hampton | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
16.72 | Tj Johnson | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
17.83 | SB | Courtney Carroll | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.67 | Herman Hampton | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
44.66 | SB | Tj Johnson | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
46.09 | Courtney Carroll | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.06 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9 | SB | Courtney Carroll | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-1 | SB | Courtney Carroll | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
89-10 | John Warwick | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-9 | SB | Eddie Simmons | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
37-1.25 | SB | Chris Hooks | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |