Nevada School District Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.34 | SB | Skyler Smelser | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
15.52 | SB | Kaitlin Hughey | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
15.79 | SB | Kallie Conklin | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
16.33 | SB | Keiasia Cody | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.74 | SB | Skyler Smelser | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
34.77 | SB | Kaitlin Hughey | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
35.31 | SB | Precious Gulley | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
40.18 | SB | Sarah Henninger | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:21.80 | SB | Precious Gulley | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
1:28.66 | SB | Laikin Bailey | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
1:29.25 | SB | Josephine Krueger | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
1:31.61 | SB | Jasmine Blake | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
1:37.60 | SB | Sarah Henninger | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:17.03 | SB | Rachel Miller | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
3:29.13 | SB | Hanna Bolls | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
3:30.91 | SB | Sydney Bryant | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
3:49.37 | SB | Kristen Butler | 13th | Finals | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:09.60 | SB | Hanna Bolls | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
7:29.12 | SB | Sydney Bryant | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
7:50.13 | SB | Kaitlin Robinson | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
9:15.03 | SB | Sara Hilliard | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
9:24.21 | SB | Katelyn Foster | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.69 | SB | Kaitlin Hughey | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
22.49 | SB | Skyler Smelser | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.91 | SB | Kaitlin Hughey | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
1:08.38 | SB | Skyler Smelser | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.77 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:21.73 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:58.40 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-5 | SB | Skyler Smelser | 9th | Finals | Girls Results |
10-9 | SB | Keiasia Cody | 11th | Finals | Girls Results |
9-11 | SB | Sydney Bryant | 12th | Finals | Girls Results |
9-0 | SB | Josephine Krueger | 13th | Finals | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
61-11.25 | SB | Josephine Krueger | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
52-3.5 | SB | Jaycee Jarrel | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |
51-1.75 | SB | Tai'liah Edwards | 11th | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-2.25 | SB | Josephine Krueger | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
25-1.5 | SB | Magen Elmer | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |