Alma High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.01 | Cala Passen | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.41 | SB | Renee Fletcher | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.74 | SB | Aline Sinn | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.83 | SB | Renee Fletcher | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
30.59 | SB | Mykayla Callaham | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.99 | SB | Victoria Mayne | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.65 | Sydney Secrest | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:35.14 | Miraya Marciano | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.68 | SB | Rachel Ray | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.63 | Rachel Ray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.23 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.01 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:41.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Aubrey Bailey | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-11.5 | Taylor Short | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13-9 | Rachel Ray | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-8 | Taylor Short | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
21-8 | SB | Manuela Kolovrat | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-9 | SB | Kandy Robbins | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
80-4 | Allie Osman | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-5 | SB | Rebecca Conger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
25-7 | Allie Osman | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.97 | SB | Landon Burgance | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.34 | Ryan Carlson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.66 | SB | Landon Burgance | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
24.83 | SB | Landon Hogue | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.39 | Ryan Carlson | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.86 | Jared Pineau | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:05.44 | Christian Vesquez | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:13.01 | Christian White | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:33.37 | Audel Pina | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:22.07 | Christian White | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:22.17 | Christian Vesquez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:35.11 | Agustin Pina | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.12 | Tres Rowland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16.99 | Tyler Newman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17.35 | Hunter Burkhart | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
18.02 | Jacob Wells | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.26 | Tres Rowland | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
43.87 | Hunter Burkhart | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
45.77 | Tyler Newman | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
49.07 | Jacob Wells | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.40 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Landon Hogue | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-10 | Lane Inge | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8 | Tres Rowland | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15-6.5 | Trenton Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1-7.5 | Shawn Villines | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-11 | Shawn Villines | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | SB | Tyler Mlakar | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
143-3 | Michael Nicholson | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
114-9 | SB | Chandler Nicholson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
106-5 | Will Deputy | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-2.5 | Brad Hurst | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
44-7.5 | Michael Nicholson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
43-6.5 | Brooks Langdon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
40-2.5 | Chandler Nicholson | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |