Girls 5000m run
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1
Bryant
1:45:35 21:07 42 3 5 8 11 15 29 38
2
LR Christian
1:46:50 21:22 54 1 6 10 17 20 22 23
3
Lake Hamilton
1:51:25 22:17 91 9 13 16 25 28 34 35
4
Cabot
1:54:42 22:56 140 7 12 31 40 50 51 62
5
Conway
1:55:22 23:04 153 2 27 33 39 52 65
6
Russellville
1:59:03 23:48 183 18 30 32 45 58 59 60
7
Vilonia
1:58:57 23:47 185 21 36 41 43 44 63 68
7
Mt. St. Mary
1:59:12 23:50 185 4 14 47 53 67 69 75
9
Lakeside, HS
2:01:39 24:19 210 19 26 54 55 56 71 72
10
Episcopal Collegiate School
2:09:06 25:49 264 37 46 48 57 76 78
11
Har-Ber
2:10:27 26:05 288 42 49 61 66 70 74
12
North Little Rock
2:26:11 29:14 317 24 64 73 77 79
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Woodward, Erin JR LR Christian 6:20.8 19:43.3 1
2 Campbell, Lauren SO Conway 6:26.3 20:00.2 2
3 Bell, Caitlyn SR Bryant 6:28.8 20:08.1 3
4 Wendel, Mary Kate SO Mt. St. Mary 6:34.9 20:27.0 4
5 Billins, Talyn SR Bryant 6:36.7 20:32.8 5
6 Dickey, GraceAnn FR LR Christian 6:37.0 20:33.5 6
7 Nickell, Samantha Cabot 6:38.8 20:39.3 7
8 Wilson, Sidney SO Bryant 6:51.2 21:17.6 8
9 Kirschman, Jenny SO Lake Hamilton 6:52.9 21:22.9 9
10 Ortega, Rebecah FR LR Christian 6:55.6 21:31.5 10
11 Curtis, Rachel SO Bryant 6:56.1 21:32.9 11
12 Gore, Ashley Cabot 6:57.8 21:38.3 12
13 Lynch, Abby SR Lake Hamilton 6:59.2 21:42.6 13
14 Banko, Lauren FR Mt. St. Mary 7:01.1 21:48.3 14
15 Jay, Jessica SO Pottsville 7:02.8 21:53.7
16 Ackley, Lauren SR Bryant 7:06.2 22:04.2 15
17 Jakes, Justis SR Sylvan Hills 7:07.5 22:08.3
18 Turner, Cassidy SR Lake Hamilton 7:08.1 22:10.2 16
19 Brown, Carley SR LR Christian 7:13.0 22:25.5 17
20 Williams, Kalley SO Russellville 7:14.6 22:30.4 18
21 Reynolds, Sarah JR Lakeside, HS 7:15.0 22:31.7 19
22 Cheatham, Ashley JR LR Christian 7:16.6 22:36.6 20
23 Ratliff, Averi JR Vilonia 7:17.6 22:39.8 21
24 Mason, Rachel SO North Pulaski 7:17.9 22:40.8
25 Fiser, Hannah SR LR Christian 7:20.2 22:47.7 22
26 Rice, Isa SO LR Christian 7:21.1 22:50.6 23
27 Gaines, Destiny SO North Little Rock 7:23.6 22:58.4 24
28 Barker, Jamie JR Lake Hamilton 7:23.7 22:58.6 25
29 Neal, Bailey SO LR Christian 7:24.6 23:01.5
30 Bellomy, Caroline FR Pulaski Academy 7:25.7 23:04.8
31 Washington, Danielle SR Lakeside, HS 7:26.4 23:07.2 26
32 Hughes, Sydney SO Central Ark. Christian 7:26.5 23:07.5
33 Moix, Elise JR Conway 7:26.6 23:07.7 27
34 Martin, London JR Lake Hamilton 7:27.7 23:11.1 28
35 Smith, Reagan JR Bryant 7:28.3 23:13.0 29
36 McDaniel, Kenya JR Russellville 7:28.5 23:13.6 30
37 Giesler, Brayden Cabot 7:29.2 23:15.8 31
38 Garcia, Michelle SO Russellville 7:29.5 23:16.8 32
39 Campbell, Casey JR Conway 7:30.3 23:19.2 33
40 Turner, Caitlyn Michelle SO Lake Hamilton 7:30.9 23:21.1 34
41 Meadors, Summer SO LR Christian 7:31.2 23:21.9
42 Albrecht, Ashley JR Lake Hamilton 7:31.3 23:22.4 35
43 McKay, Malynn SR Vilonia 7:36.5 23:38.5 36
44 Powers, Shelby SR Episcopal Collegiate School 7:36.8 23:39.4 37
45 Cordova, Alanna SR Bryant 7:38.8 23:45.5 38
46 Hawkins, Syndey SO Conway 7:39.1 23:46.5 39
47 Delaney, Hunter JR Bryant 7:39.8 23:48.7
48 Dey, Emily Cabot 7:43.8 24:01.3 40
49 Limon, Esmeralda SO Bryant 7:44.4 24:03.2
50 Patchell, Ashley SO Heber Springs 7:46.3 24:08.9
51 Lynch, Katie SR Bryant 7:46.7 24:10.1
52 King, Kelly JR Vilonia 7:46.8 24:10.5 41
53 Webb, Maggie Quitman 7:47.5 24:12.6
54 Roman, Carmen SO Har-Ber 7:47.5 24:12.8 42
55 Skouras, Allie JR Vilonia 7:48.0 24:14.1 43
56 McKay, Mary Beth SO Vilonia 7:48.1 24:14.4 44
57 Skartvedt, Katherine JR Russellville 7:48.7 24:16.2 45
58 Murrell, Naomi SR LR Christian 7:50.2 24:20.9
59 Musser, Hope JR Pottsville 7:50.8 24:23.0
60 Wilson, Josey JR Lake Hamilton 7:50.9 24:23.4
61 Barrientos, Melissa JR Bryant 7:53.4 24:30.9
62 Fletcher, Emily SR Episcopal Collegiate School 7:54.3 24:33.9 46
63 Markland, Anna SO Mt. St. Mary 7:54.4 24:34.0 47
64 Archer, Sarah SR Heber Springs 7:57.8 24:44.6
65 Barker, Katie JR Lake Hamilton 7:59.6 24:50.3
66 Elswick, Madelyn SO Bryant 8:00.0 24:51.6
67 Whitley, Wooten SR Conway Christian 8:00.7 24:53.8
68 Kreth, Gracie JR Episcopal Collegiate School 8:01.8 24:57.1 48
69 English, Sarah SO Har-Ber 8:02.4 24:59.1 49
70 Holland, Erin SO Heber Springs 8:03.7 25:02.9
71 Sanders, Erykah FR Sylvan Hills 8:03.9 25:03.6
72 Albay, Montana Cabot 8:05.2 25:07.7 50
73 Gorecke, Hailey Cabot 8:05.3 25:07.9 51
74 Wingfield, Syndey SO Conway 8:05.5 25:08.7 52
75 Dearworth, Avery SO Mt. St. Mary 8:05.6 25:08.9 53
76 Simmons, Adrianna SR Heber Springs 8:05.7 25:09.1
77 Reed, Mackenzie SO Lakeside, HS 8:08.0 25:16.5 54
78 Dilick, Abby SR Lakeside, HS 8:08.8 25:18.9 55
79 Do, Emily SR Lakeside, HS 8:10.8 25:25.2 56
80 Janosky, Therese SR Episcopal Collegiate School 8:11.6 25:27.4 57
81 Smith, Shelby JR Russellville 8:17.9 25:47.1 58
82 Nupp, Sylvia SO Russellville 8:20.3 25:54.7 59
83 Sitzes, Allisyn SO Greenbrier 8:20.5 25:55.3
84 Arreguim, Janeth SO Russellville 8:20.9 25:56.4 60
85 Haley, Kalyn SO Har-Ber 8:24.5 26:07.8 61
86 Goins, Katherine SO Bryant 8:27.1 26:15.7
87 Abochele, Leen FR Pulaski Academy 8:28.3 26:19.5
88 Butler, Kaylee JR Bryant 8:29.8 26:24.1
89 Walker, Kaitlin JR Russellville 8:30.0 26:24.9
90 McKedy, Lexie Cabot 8:30.6 26:26.5 62
91 Perez, Jessica SR LR Christian 8:31.9 26:30.6
92 Johnson, Carolyn FR Benton 8:32.6 26:32.7
93 Trautmen, Bayley JR Vilonia 8:33.4 26:35.2 63
94 Jacobs, Morgan SR Clarksville 8:33.5 26:35.5
95 Elias, Vanesa SO Russellville 8:34.4 26:38.5
96 Studdard, Katelyn SO North Little Rock 8:35.5 26:41.7 64
97 Blocker, Abi SR LR Christian 8:35.7 26:42.5
98 McDaniel, Katie FR Pulaski Academy 8:38.1 26:50.0
99 Garcia, Denise SO Clarksville 8:39.1 26:53.0
100 Fields, Joslin SO Conway 8:39.7 26:55.0 65
101 Stamps, Madison SO Har-Ber 8:43.2 27:05.7 66
102 Catalan, Elizabeth Russellville 8:43.8 27:07.6
103 Primm, Madison SO Mt. St. Mary 8:46.0 27:14.5 67
104 Buckner , Emma SR White Hall 8:46.1 27:14.7
105 Taylor, Riley SO Jessieville 8:46.2 27:15.0
106 Macdonald, Juliet SR Jessieville 8:48.2 27:21.2
107 Arnett, Ann SR Vilonia 8:51.4 27:31.3 68
108 McHenry, Lauren SO Vilonia 8:54.3 27:40.2
109 Holm, Clara JR Vilonia 8:55.5 27:43.9
110 Sheperd, Jordan SO Mt. St. Mary 8:58.1 27:52.0 69
111 bauld , maddie JR White Hall 8:59.3 27:55.9
112 Hill, Madeline JR Har-Ber 9:01.6 28:02.8 70
113 Launius, Megan SO Lakeside, HS 9:03.4 28:08.6 71
114 Osterholm, Alyssa SR LR Christian 9:06.3 28:17.5
115 Ferguson, Kaley SR Lakeside, HS 9:16.4 28:48.9 72
116 Lee, Keilynn SR Bryant 9:19.3 28:57.8
117 Lynch, Sydney FR North Little Rock 9:21.4 29:04.5 73
118 Hammons, Emily JR Arkansas Baptist 9:23.0 29:09.3
119 Cargile, Olivia JR Arkansas Baptist 9:23.2 29:10.0
120 Hatch, Lillian SO Har-Ber 9:23.4 29:10.7 74
121 Johnson, Sabrina FR Mt. St. Mary 9:24.4 29:13.9 75
122 Williams, Taylor JR Jessieville 9:24.5 29:14.1
123 Joyce, Savannah SR Vilonia 9:24.9 29:15.4
124 Moore, Blakely Cabot 9:28.5 29:26.4
125 Spencer, Maddie FR Mt. St. Mary 9:35.0 29:46.8
126 Higgs, Kaitlyn JR Bryant 9:38.5 29:57.5
127 Johnson, Maya SO Mt. St. Mary 9:40.4 30:03.4
128 Towles, Sierra FR Sylvan Hills 9:41.0 30:05.4
129 Baeza, Diali SO Clarksville 9:42.3 30:09.5
130 Drake, Grace SR Lakeside, HS 9:45.2 30:18.3
131 Martin, Caroline JR Episcopal Collegiate School 9:48.4 30:28.5 76
132 Ruggerio, Isabella FR Mt. St. Mary 9:50.3 30:34.2
133 Topete, Valerie JR Bryant 9:50.6 30:35.1
134 Almaraz, Blanca JR Clarksville 9:50.7 30:35.5
135 jessica, storm SR White Hall 9:54.7 30:48.0
136 Wann, Michaela SR Vilonia 9:56.8 30:54.4
137 Donlon, Maggie SO Mt. St. Mary 9:56.9 30:54.6
138 Ahmed, Hana JR Pulaski Academy 9:59.1 31:01.6
139 Colman, Layne JR LR Christian 10:02.4 31:11.8
140 Martinez, Karla SO Russellville 10:03.2 31:14.3
141 Murphy, Chandler JR Benton 10:07.4 31:27.3
142 Brockette, Hannah SO Mt. St. Mary 10:11.0 31:38.6
143 Straessle, Caroline SO Mt. St. Mary 10:13.1 31:45.2
144 Hutzel, Anna SO Lake Hamilton 10:15.3 31:51.8
145 Smith, Kensi SR Lakeside, HS 10:17.0 31:57.3
146 Sublett, Madison FR North Little Rock 10:24.7 32:21.3 77
147 Estes, Abby JR Vilonia 10:43.6 33:20.0
148 Bracas, Jenna SR Vilonia 10:43.7 33:20.3
149 Owings, Adrianne JR Episcopal Collegiate School 10:46.8 33:29.7 78
150 Carter, Mackenzie SO North Little Rock 11:17.8 35:06.1 79
151 Gonzales, Odalys SO Russellville 11:42.0 36:21.5
152 Estes, Ashlyn SO Vilonia 11:55.8 37:04.1
153 Morton, Ashlynn JR Vilonia 11:55.8 37:04.1