Licensed to Hy-Tek Meet Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2015 09:56 PM
Siloam Springs JH Invitational 2014 - 4/14/2014
Timed By: Y Timing
Siloam Springs High School
Results
Event 1 Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Clifton, Alli 08 Fullbright J 4-02.00 4-06.00
2 Crownover, Megan 08 Fullbright J 4-04.00 J4-06.00
3 Rose, Aubrie 08 Maryetta Rai 4-02.00 4-04.00
4 Wilson, Audrey 08 Kirksey Midd J4-04.00
5 Randels, Anna 08 Kirksey Midd J4-04.00
6 Silcott, Ashlyne 08 Kirksey Midd 4-02.00
7 Wilkins, Olivia 08 Ramay Junior J4-02.00
8 Boyett, Emma 08 Woodland Jun 4-00.00
9 Henderson, Brooke 07 Siloam Sprin J4-00.00
9 Shank, Cortney 08 Elmwood J4-00.00
9 Kidd, Mary-Margaret 07 Central Jun J4-00.00
Event 2 Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Crutchfield, Landon 08 Kirksey Midd 5-05.00 5-05.00
2 Plymale, Justin 08 Lakeside J.H 5-04.00
3 Sellers, Beau 08 Maryetta Rai 5-07.00 5-02.00
4 Cooper, Collin 08 Ramay Junior 5-01.00
5 Mathes, Jaman 07 Gentry 5-00.00
6 Fitzgerald, Noah 08 Lingle Middl 4-10.00
6 Sena, Travis 08 Washington J 5-00.00 4-10.00
6 Camp, Josh 08 Maryetta Rai 4-10.00
9 Novak, Gram 07 Gentry J4-10.00
10 Brewer, Zach 08 Washington J 5-00.00 J4-10.00
11 Ennis, Dustin 08 Siloam Sprin 4-08.00
12 Sikes, Connor 08 Central Jun J4-08.00
13 Harris, Colorado 08 Woodland Jun J4-08.00
14 Onishchenko, Max 08 Kirksey Midd J4-08.00
15 Alderson, Trevor 08 Central Jun J4-08.00
16 Matthews, CB 08 Kirksey Midd 4-06.00
16 Atwood, Brandon FR Gentry 4-06.00
16 Gilmer, Zack 08 Elmwood 4-06.00
16 Walkup, Zack 08 Oakdale Midd 4-06.00
16 Paniagua, Abraham 07 Oakdale Midd 4-06.00
21 Spresser, Gentry 08 Woodland Jun J4-06.00
21 Ellis, Zach 08 Washington J 5-00.00 J4-06.00
21 Doke, Keith 07 St. Vincent J4-06.00
Event 3 Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lisle, Lucy Kate 07 Central Jun 8-00.00
2 McWhorter, Charlotte 08 Central Jun 7-06.00
3 Trowbridge, Maddie 08 Bentonville 6-06.00
4 Collins, Gabby 08 Fullbright J J6-06.00
5 Price, Sophie 07 Bentonville 6-00.00
Event 4 Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 South, Trace 07 Farmington 9-00.00 10-00.00
2 Jackson, Bret 08 Gentry 9-00.00
3 Cambell, Aaron 07 Gentry 8-06.00
4 Graser, Ty 08 Lingle Middl 6-00.00 8-00.00
5 Roark, Ryan 08 Woodland Jun 7-06.00
6 Edwards, Jake 08 Lingle Middl 6-00.00 J7-06.00
7 Cain, Mateo 07 Gentry J7-06.00
8 Crutchfield, Landon 08 Kirksey Midd J7-06.00
9 Aprea, Logan 08 Fullbright J J7-06.00
10 Fetherolf, Noah 08 Washington J 8-06.00 J7-06.00
11 Wilson, Wade 08 Central Jun 7-00.00
11 Pearson, Slade 08 Fullbright J 7-00.00
11 Lunsford, Thomas 08 Central Jun 7-00.00
11 Crowell, Kenyon 07 Kirksey Midd 7-00.00
11 Miller, Garrett 08 Bentonville 7-00.00
11 Hickman, Blake 08 Elmwood 7-00.00
17 Hassion, Graham 08 Bentonville 6-06.00
17 Onishchenko, Max 08 Kirksey Midd 6-06.00
17 Thompson, Lee 08 Siloam Sprin 6-06.00
17 Wilmoth, Kevin 08 Bentonville 6-06.00
17 Hahn, Nate 07 Elmwood 6-06.00
17 Davis, Logan 08 Central Jun 6-06.00
17 Lemmond, Brett 08 Oakdale Midd 6-06.00
Event 5 Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Hughes, Avery 08 Fullbright J 14-03.00 14-10.00 NWI
12-11.50(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI)
2 Wildeman, Jenna 08 Bentonville 14-03.00 NWI
14-03(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 13-10(NWI)
3 Silcott, Ashlyne 08 Kirksey Midd 13-11.00 NWI
FOUL 13-11(NWI) 13-08(NWI)
4 Robins, Tori 08 Ramay Junior 13-08.00 NWI
13-04(NWI) 13-08(NWI) 12-11(NWI)
5 Randels, Anna 08 Kirksey Midd 13-07.00 NWI
12-01(NWI) 11-06.50(NWI) 13-07(NWI)
6 Crownover, Megan 08 Fullbright J 14-00.00 13-05.50 NWI
12-06(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI) 12-08(NWI)
7 Wilkins, Olivia 08 Ramay Junior 13-05.00 NWI
11-10.50(NWI) 13-00.50(NWI) 13-05(NWI)
8 Wilson, Audrey 08 Kirksey Midd J13-05.00 NWI
13-03.50(NWI) 13-05(NWI) FOUL
9 Smith, Julia 08 George Junio 13-03.00 NWI
13-03(NWI) FOUL FOUL
10 Ware, Brittany 07 Oakdale Midd 13-02.00 NWI
13-02(NWI) FOUL 12-03(NWI)
11 Suggs, Sydney 07 Washington J 13-01.00 NWI
13-01(NWI) FOUL 11-09(NWI)
12 Collins, Gabby 08 Fullbright J 12-07.00 12-08.50 NWI
11-05(NWI) 12-00.50(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI)
13 Parson, Chynah 08 Ramay Junior 12-08.00 NWI
FOUL 12-08(NWI) 11-09.50(NWI)
14 Stucki, Kennadie 08 Elmwood 12-05.25 NWI
12-05.25(NWI) 12-00(NWI) FOUL
15 Yell, Jacie 07 Maryetta Rai 12-05.00 12-05.00 NWI
12-01.50(NWI) 12-03.50(NWI) 12-05(NWI)
16 Necessary, Julia 08 Elmwood 12-03.00 NWI
11-08(NWI) 12-03(NWI) 12-01(NWI)
17 Ketcher, Faith 08 Maryetta Rai 12-01.00 NWI
12-00(NWI) 11-03(NWI) 12-01(NWI)
18 Barker, Destini 08 Bentonville 11-10.50 NWI
11-08.50(NWI) 11-10.50(NWI) FOUL
19 Henderson, Brooke 07 Siloam Sprin 13-10.00 11-10.00 NWI
9-10(NWI) 10-05.50(NWI) 11-10(NWI)
20 Walters, Faith 07 Bentonville J11-10.00 NWI
FOUL FOUL 11-10(NWI)
20 Snipes, Abby 08 Lingle Middl J11-10.00 NWI
11-10(NWI) FOUL FOUL
22 Rodriguez, Grace 07 Lingle Middl 11-09.00 NWI
FOUL 11-00.50(NWI) 11-09(NWI)
23 Artebury, Emma 08 Elmwood J11-09.00 NWI
11-09(NWI) 9-09.50(NWI) 9-08(NWI)
24 Samuels, Lainey 08 Siloam Sprin 12-07.00 11-05.00 NWI
11-05(NWI) 10-11(NWI) 11-00(NWI)
25 Scott, Abigail 08 Central Jun 11-04.50 NWI
10-05(NWI) 10-09.50(NWI) 11-04.50(NWI)
26 Dixon, Emily 08 Washington J 10-11.00 NWI
10-00(NWI) 10-11(NWI) 10-06(NWI)
27 Vaughn, Kathryn 07 Maryetta Rai 10-10.00 NWI
9-09(NWI) 10-05(NWI) 10-10(NWI)
28 Ellis, Ahrya 07 Gentry 10-09.00 NWI
10-09(NWI) 10-01(NWI) 9-05(NWI)
29 Vinson, hedi 07 Gentry 10-08.50 NWI
10-08.50(NWI)
30 McClain, Kayley 07 Oakdale Midd 10-08.00 NWI
FOUL FOUL 10-08(NWI)
31 Whisel, Madison 08 Central Jun 10-06.50 NWI
FOUL 10-02.50(NWI) 10-06.50(NWI)
31 Houston, Hailey 07 Central Jun 10-06.50 NWI
10-06.50(NWI) FOUL 9-10(NWI)
33 Johannsen, Brittney 07 Lingle Middl 10-04.00 NWI
10-04(NWI) 10-00(NWI) FOUL
34 Collins, Kieron 07 St. Vincent 10-00.00 NWI
FOUL 9-08(NWI) 10-00(NWI)
35 Fashank, Kylee 08 Woodland Jun 9-09.00 NWI
FOUL 9-06(NWI) 9-09(NWI)
36 Boyett, Emma 08 Woodland Jun 9-01.00 NWI
FOUL 9-01(NWI) 9-01(NWI)
37 Webb, Katelyn 08 St. Vincent 9-00.00 NWI
8-06.50(NWI) 8-08.50(NWI) 9-00(NWI)
38 Oseguera, Leslie 08 Oakdale Midd 8-07.00 NWI
FOUL 8-07(NWI) FOUL
39 Lopez, Isbella 08 Gentry 8-01.50 NWI
FOUL 8-01.50(NWI) FOUL
Event 6 Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Dougherty, Devin 08 Fullbright J 17-02.00 NWI
16-07(NWI) 17-02(NWI) 16-10(NWI)
2 Anzora, Esteban FR Oakdale Midd 16-07.50 NWI
15-03(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 16-07.50(NWI)
3 Patton, Cory 08 Bentonville J16-07.50 NWI
16-07.50(NWI) FOUL FOUL
4 Fitzgerald, Noah 08 Lingle Middl 16-07.00 NWI
15-04(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI) 16-07(NWI)
5 Holmbeck, Phoenix 08 Woodland Jun 16-03.50 NWI
15-03(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI)
6 Fitch, Derek 08 Lingle Middl 16-01.50 NWI
16-00(NWI) FOUL 16-01.50(NWI)
7 Frazier, Sebastian 08 George Junio 16-00.50 NWI
15-03(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI)
8 Bradshaw, Kyler 08 Fullbright J 15-09.50 NWI
15-09.50(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI)
9 Weaver, Gage 07 Siloam Sprin 15-00.00 15-07.00 NWI
15-03(NWI) 15-07(NWI) FOUL
10 Walkup, Zack 08 Oakdale Midd 15-06.50 NWI
FOUL FOUL 15-06.50(NWI)
11 Montes, Daniel 08 Kirksey Midd 15-06.00 NWI
14-05(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 15-04(NWI)
12 Cooper, Collin 08 Ramay Junior 15-04.00 NWI
15-04(NWI) 14-08(NWI) 15-01(NWI)
13 Ortiz, Christian 08 Ramay Junior 15-03.50 NWI
14-05(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 14-10(NWI)
14 Ellis, Zach 08 Washington J 15-00.00 J15-03.50 NWI
FOUL FOUL 15-03.50(NWI)
14 Workman, Clay 08 Kirksey Midd J15-03.50 NWI
FOUL FOUL 15-03.50(NWI)
16 Alderson, Trevor 08 Central Jun 15-03.00 NWI
15-03(NWI) FOUL 13-11(NWI)
17 Delaserna, Jorge 08 Maryetta Rai 15-01.00 NWI
12-10(NWI) 12-02.50(NWI) 15-01(NWI)
18 Sikes, Connor 08 Central Jun 15-00.00 NWI
14-09(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 15-00(NWI)
19 Craig, Mathew 08 Washington J 15-00.00 14-10.00 NWI
FOUL 14-10(NWI) FOUL
20 Williamson, Blake 08 Bentonville 14-09.00 NWI
8-10(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 14-00(NWI)
21 Ellis, Devon FR Gentry J14-09.00 NWI
14-09(NWI) 12-10(NWI) 11-10(NWI)
22 Sena, Travis 08 Washington J 15-00.00 14-08.50 NWI
FOUL 13-07.50(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI)
23 Hahn, Nate 07 Elmwood 14-08.00 NWI
14-05(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 14-08(NWI)
24 Penne, Kaleb 08 Ramay Junior J14-08.00 NWI
14-08(NWI) FOUL 14-05(NWI)
25 Cambell, Aaron 07 Gentry J14-08.00 NWI
14-08(NWI) FOUL FOUL
26 Reed, Colby 07 Bentonville 14-06.00 NWI
13-11(NWI) FOUL 14-06(NWI)
27 Jiminez, Frankie 08 Kirksey Midd 14-04.00 NWI
14-01(NWI) 13-04(NWI) 14-04(NWI)
28 Vannonh, Lawrence 08 George Junio J14-04.00 NWI
10-07.50(NWI) FOUL 14-04(NWI)
29 Henry, Brandon 07 Lakeside J.H 14-03.00 NWI
14-00(NWI) 13-03(NWI) 14-03(NWI)
30 Puente, Zach 08 Fullbright J 14-01.50 NWI
14-01.50(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 13-10(NWI)
31 Bigham, Eligah 07 Elmwood 14-01.00 NWI
14-01(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 14-01(NWI)
32 Giffin, Zack 08 Maryetta Rai 14-00.00 NWI
13-00(NWI) 13-03(NWI) 14-00(NWI)
33 Zuniga, Jamie 08 Elmwood 13-11.00 NWI
11-06(NWI) 13-02(NWI) 13-11(NWI)
34 Roberts, Donovan 08 Woodland Jun 13-09.00 NWI
13-09(NWI) 12-10(NWI) FOUL
35 Wittschen, Blaise 07 Central Jun 13-05.00 NWI
13-05(NWI) 13-04(NWI) 12-03(NWI)
36 Henry, Cacey 08 Lakeside J.H 13-03.00 NWI
12-03(NWI) FOUL 13-03(NWI)
37 Pinter, John 08 Woodland Jun 13-02.00 NWI
FOUL FOUL 13-02(NWI)
38 Sifuentes, Luis 07 George Junio 13-01.00 NWI
11-05(NWI) 13-01(NWI) 11-10(NWI)
39 Leavitt, Brandon 08 Lingle Middl 11-11.00 13-00.00 NWI
FOUL FOUL 13-00(NWI)
40 Thompson, Lee 08 Siloam Sprin 14-06.00 12-11.00 NWI
FOUL 12-02(NWI) 12-11(NWI)
41 Burk, Jacob 08 Lakeside J.H 12-10.00 NWI
FOUL 12-10(NWI) 11-06(NWI)
42 Quezada, DJ 07 St. Vincent 12-08.00 NWI
FOUL 12-00(NWI) 12-08(NWI)
43 Doke, Keith 07 St. Vincent 11-08.00 NWI
8-08.50(NWI) 10-00(NWI) 11-08(NWI)
Event 7 Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Hughes, Avery 08 Fullbright J 27-09.00 32-01.50 NWI
31-08(NWI) 31-00.50(NWI) 32-01.50(NWI)
2 Parson, Chynah 08 Ramay Junior 29-04.00 NWI
29-04(NWI) FOUL 27-11(NWI)
3 Ware, Brittany 07 Oakdale Midd 28-11.50 NWI
27-02.50(NWI) 26-07(NWI) 28-11.50(NWI)
4 Abram, Natalie 08 Woodland Jun 30-00.00 28-04.00 NWI
27-02(NWI) FOUL 28-04(NWI)
5 Hofstra, Bekah 08 Lingle Middl 27-09.00 27-06.00 NWI
26-07(NWI) 27-06(NWI) 27-04.50(NWI)
6 Necessary, Julia 08 Elmwood 27-05.00 NWI
26-08(NWI) 27-05(NWI) FOUL
7 Wilkins, Olivia 08 Ramay Junior 27-02.00 NWI
26-08(NWI) 26-10(NWI) 27-02(NWI)
8 Crownover, Megan 08 Fullbright J 28-07.00 26-10.50 NWI
26-10.50(NWI) 25-06.50(NWI) FOUL
9 Clifton, Alli 08 Fullbright J 24-09.00 26-10.00 NWI
FOUL 26-02(NWI) 26-10(NWI)
10 Kissinger, Britley 07 Central Jun 26-06.00 NWI
26-06(NWI) 25-00(NWI) 25-03(NWI)
11 Farthing, Josie 08 Kirksey Midd 26-02.00 NWI
25-08(NWI) 25-01(NWI) 26-02(NWI)
12 Strickland, Kyndall 08 Lingle Middl 26-06.00 26-01.00 NWI
26-01(NWI) FOUL FOUL
13 Robins, Tori 08 Ramay Junior 26-00.50 NWI
26-00.50(NWI) FOUL FOUL
14 Schmid, Bailey 08 Kirksey Midd 25-11.50 NWI
25-11(NWI) 25-11.50(NWI) 25-06(NWI)
15 Craft, Kaitlyn 08 Lingle Middl 25-01.00 NWI
24-08.50(NWI) 25-01(NWI) 24-04(NWI)
16 Herndon, Alyssa 08 Bentonville 24-10.50 NWI
23-08(NWI) 24-00(NWI) 24-10.50(NWI)
17 Rodgers, Rebecca 07 Siloam Sprin 24-09.00 NWI
21-01.50(NWI) 24-09(NWI) FOUL
18 Heath, Sarah Ann 07 Central Jun 23-01.00 NWI
22-09.50(NWI) 23-01(NWI) FOUL
19 Henderson, Brooke 07 Siloam Sprin 22-06.00 NWI
22-05(NWI) 21-06(NWI) 22-06(NWI)
20 Kees, Mary Claire 07 Central Jun 21-04.00 NWI
21-04(NWI) FOUL 21-02(NWI)
Event 8 Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Workman, Clay 08 Kirksey Midd 36-02.00 NWI
36-02(NWI) 34-06(NWI) 35-01.50(NWI)
2 Wittschen, Blaise 07 Central Jun 35-03.00 NWI
35-03(NWI) 34-00(NWI) 34-05.50(NWI)
3 O'Connor, Orion 08 Fullbright J 34-06.50 NWI
33-05(NWI) 33-03(NWI) 34-06.50(NWI)
4 Anzora, Esteban FR Oakdale Midd 34-05.00 NWI
33-05(NWI) 32-10(NWI) 34-05(NWI)
5 Garza, Cole 07 Central Jun 34-00.00 NWI
FOUL 34-00(NWI) 31-04.50(NWI)
6 Crutchfield, Landon 08 Kirksey Midd 33-04.00 NWI
29-00(NWI) 32-11.50(NWI) 33-04(NWI)
7 Sanders, E'Ykious 08 Central Jun 33-00.00 NWI
32-05.50(NWI) 32-06.50(NWI) 33-00(NWI)
8 Paniagua, Abraham 07 Oakdale Midd 32-05.00 NWI
32-05(NWI) 32-04(NWI) FOUL
9 Self, Jacob 08 Fullbright J J32-05.00 NWI
32-05(NWI) 31-09.50(NWI) FOUL
10 Cambell, Aaron 07 Gentry 32-02.00 NWI
26-09(NWI) 26-09(NWI) 32-02(NWI)
11 Cooper, Collin 08 Ramay Junior 32-00.50 NWI
32-00.50(NWI) FOUL 31-04.50(NWI)
12 Penne, Kaleb 08 Ramay Junior 31-11.50 NWI
29-11(NWI) 31-04(NWI) 31-11.50(NWI)
13 Mitchell, Andrew 08 Fullbright J 31-08.00 NWI
31-05.50(NWI) 31-01(NWI) 31-08(NWI)
14 Graser, Ty 08 Lingle Middl 27-09.00 31-05.00 NWI
28-03(NWI) 31-05(NWI) FOUL
15 Williamson, Blake 08 Bentonville 31-02.00 NWI
28-11.50(NWI) 31-02(NWI) FOUL
16 Moore, Ricky 08 Lingle Middl 32-00.00 31-00.50 NWI
27-06(NWI) 31-00.50(NWI) 31-00(NWI)
17 Shaw, Tristan 08 Washington J 30-11.50 NWI
30-05(NWI) 26-06(NWI) 30-11.50(NWI)
18 Onishchenko, Max 08 Kirksey Midd 30-09.00 NWI
FOUL 30-09(NWI) FOUL
19 Chrisman, Garrett 07 Elmwood 30-07.50 NWI
28-04(NWI) 30-07.50(NWI) 30-00(NWI)
20 Henry, Brandon 07 Lakeside J.H 30-06.50 NWI
28-10(NWI) 29-09(NWI) 30-06.50(NWI)
21 Rayburn, Dylan 07 Gentry 30-04.00 NWI
29-08(NWI) 29-09(NWI) 30-04(NWI)
22 Leavitt, Brandon 08 Lingle Middl 29-07.00 NWI
29-07(NWI) 28-04(NWI) 27-08(NWI)
23 Hahn, Nate 07 Elmwood 29-05.00 NWI
FOUL 29-05(NWI) 28-11(NWI)
24 Henry, Cacey 08 Lakeside J.H 28-03.50 NWI
FOUL FOUL 28-03.50(NWI)
25 Deffebaugh, Connor 08 Ramay Junior 28-02.00 NWI
28-02(NWI) 26-04(NWI) 27-11(NWI)
26 Zuniga, Jamie 08 Elmwood 27-10.00 NWI
26-10.50(NWI) 27-10(NWI) FOUL
27 Serrano, Abel 08 Oakdale Midd 27-07.50 NWI
27-07.50(NWI) FOUL FOUL
28 Mills, Chase 07 Siloam Sprin 27-02.00 NWI
FOUL FOUL 27-02(NWI)
29 Ricks, Hunter 08 Bentonville 27-01.00 NWI
27-01(NWI) FOUL FOUL
30 Shaw, Aiden 08 Washington J 26-09.00 NWI
FOUL 26-08(NWI) 26-09(NWI)
31 Iuso, Kenny 07 St. Vincent 24-05.00 NWI
FOUL FOUL 24-05(NWI)
Event 9 Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hofstra, Bekah 08 Lingle Middl 68-04 65-11.50
65-11.50 x
2 Duncan, Sunny 07 Maryetta Rai 65-06
3 McMahon, Sallie 08 Ramay Junior 65-00
4 Stephenson, Katie 07 Maryetta Rai 63-09
5 Rohrbough, Faith 08 Lingle Middl 64-05 61-06
61-06 x
6 Sanchez, Selena 08 Maryetta Rai 61-01
7 McNeel, Kennady 07 Central Jun 59-11
8 McGinnis, Makenzie 08 Siloam Sprin 59-07
9 Snipes, Abby 08 Lingle Middl 55-10
10 Derkovitz, Kismet 08 Bentonville 55-05
11 Weller, Jaden 08 Woodland Jun 53-07
12 Barker, Daisia 08 Oakdale Midd 53-04
13 Hines, Emily 08 St. Vincent 53-02
14 Seay, Samantha 08 Ramay Junior 53-01
15 Treacy, Sarah 07 St. Vincent 52-11
16 Almaraz, Dianna 08 Kirksey Midd 52-06
17 Brewer, Britney 08 Siloam Sprin 51-03
18 Garcia, Karla 08 Siloam Sprin 51-02.50
51-02.50 x
19 Wade, Alexis 07 Kirksey Midd 50-09
20 Minchew, Ashlyn 08 George Junio 50-07
21 Fusher, Octavia 07 Central Jun 49-07
22 Hescott, Grace 08 Elmwood 48-11
23 Tyler, Savannah 08 Siloam Sprin 47-10
24 Poulsom, Carly 08 Ramay Junior 47-05
25 Day, Talyn 08 George Junio 45-01
26 Mullins, Kaitlin 07 Oakdale Midd 44-08
27 Espinal, Kimberly 08 Elmwood 44-00.50
28 Gafford, Maddie 07 Bentonville 43-00
29 Mathews, Ellen 08 Woodland Jun 42-11
30 Kuylandall, Molly 07 Central Jun 42-05
31 Turner, Brenna 08 Fullbright J 42-04
32 Egle, Rose 07 Washington J 41-00
33 Sokolsky, Bridgette 07 St. Vincent 38-02
34 Covington, Amber 08 Elmwood 37-02
35 Sandoval, Janet 08 Kirksey Midd 37-00
36 Butel, Danielle 08 Washington J 35-09
37 Albrecht, Isabel 07 Washington J 33-03
38 Ezell, Kamryn 07 Bentonville 32-02
39 Grassing, Emily 08 Fullbright J 32-00
40 McBride, kyleigh 07 Gentry 23-09
Event 10 Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Smith, Micah 08 Maryetta Rai 102-00 127-09
2 Allread, Casey 08 Elmwood 85-00 107-09
3 Tay, Marcellus 08 Kirksey Midd 100-07
4 Nofire, Josiah 08 Maryetta Rai 99-01
5 Howell, Cadence 08 Washington J 95-00 98-00
6 Tortorello, Marcus 08 Ramay Junior 97-04
7 England, Logan 08 Bentonville 96-08.50
8 Balbuena, Royce 08 Lingle Middl 77-10 93-05
9 Christian, Carter 08 Oakdale Midd 90-00
10 Robinson, Blake 08 Bentonville 88-09.50
11 Campbell, Ethan 08 Kirksey Midd 88-05
12 Wrona, Brendan 08 Fullbright J 87-10
13 Carry, Jayce 08 Lakeside J.H 86-03
14 Fourkiller, Joah 07 Maryetta Rai 84-08.50
15 Greening, Quade 08 Siloam Sprin 84-07.50
16 Bowman, Justin 08 Bentonville 84-00
17 Ellis, Zach 08 Washington J 95-00 83-02
18 Parlin, Bryant 08 Fullbright J 82-00
19 Clark, Kavon 08 Ramay Junior 80-10
20 Hudgeons, Ethan 08 Central Jun 80-09
21 Kennett, Braden 08 Central Jun 79-07
22 Patterson, Keaton 08 Lakeside J.H 79-02.50
23 Camacho, Valentin 08 Kirksey Midd 77-10
24 Michaelis, Mark 08 Fullbright J 77-07
25 Lammers, Andrew 08 Washington J 95-00 76-06
26 Fischer, Jonathan 08 St. Vincent 76-04.50
27 Howington, Josh 07 Oakdale Midd 76-02.50
28 Hopkins, Thomas 08 George Junio 75-08.50
29 Minich, Jeremy 08 George Junio 75-06.50
30 Glenn, John 08 Central Jun 72-07
31 Novak, Gram 07 Gentry 72-00
31 Velis, Fermin 08 Siloam Sprin 72-00
33 Cambell, Aaron 07 Gentry 70-03.50
34 Spresser, Gentry 08 Woodland Jun 68-08
35 Starr, Matthew 08 St. Vincent 67-03.50
36 Ervin, Cameron 08 Woodland Jun 66-04
37 Dalton, Jason 08 Woodland Jun 63-06
38 Mateos, Luis 08 Oakdale Midd 60-01.50
39 Winter, Zack 08 Lingle Middl 58-04.50
40 Wilmoth, Ross 07 Gentry 57-08
41 Ware, Connor 07 Lingle Middl 54-10
42 Sisomphou, Jacob 08 Lakeside J.H 49-10.50
43 Fields, Darby 08 Ramay Junior 45-06
Event 11 Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Duncan, Sunny 07 Maryetta Rai 33-00.00
32-01 33-00
2 Garcia, Karla 08 Siloam Sprin 29-10.50
29-10.50 29-08
3 Minchew, Ashlyn 08 George Junio 29-04.00
29-04 28-07.50
4 McMahon, Sallie 08 Ramay Junior 28-03.00
28-03 27-10
5 Strickland, Kyndall 08 Lingle Middl 26-08.00 27-11.50
27-06.50 27-11.50 x
6 Day, Talyn 08 George Junio 27-10.50
26-09 27-10.50
7 Wade, Alexis 07 Kirksey Midd 26-11.50
26-06 26-11.50 x
8 Pearson, Payton 08 Kirksey Midd 26-09.00
26-06.50 26-08 26-09
9 McNeel, Kennady 07 Central Jun 26-07.00
26-07 25-02
10 Fusher, Octavia 07 Central Jun 26-03.25
24-03 26-03.25
11 Garza, Elia 08 Bentonville 26-03.00
25-01.50 26-03
12 Perkins, Sidney 08 Siloam Sprin 26-00.00
25-03.50 26-00
13 Barker, Daisia 08 Oakdale Midd 24-08.50
22-03.50 24-08.50
14 Byrd, Morgan 08 Lingle Middl 24-07.50
24-05 24-07.50
15 Seay, Samantha 08 Ramay Junior 24-02.50
23-11 24-02.50
16 Shook, Ally 08 Lingle Middl 24-00.00
FOUL 22-08 24-00
17 Egle, Rose 07 Washington J J24-00.00
21-10 24-00
18 Hines, Emily 08 St. Vincent 23-09.00
19-00 23-09
19 Grassing, Emily 08 Fullbright J 23-07.50
23-07.50 23-07.50
20 Collins, Gabby 08 Fullbright J 23-03.50
22-07 23-03.50
21 Weller, Jaden 08 Woodland Jun 23-00.00
22-08 23-00
22 Head, Brooklyn 08 Oakdale Midd 22-10.00
22-03.50 22-10
23 Almaraz, Dianna 08 Kirksey Midd 22-08.50
21-08 22-08.50
24 Espinal, Kimberly 08 Elmwood 22-02.00
FOUL 22-02 21-11
25 Stanley, Emma 08 Bentonville 21-06.00
20-09.50 21-06
26 Kugler, Andie 07 St. Vincent 21-04.00
19-07.50 21-04
27 Ezell, Kamryn 07 Bentonville 21-03.00
19-10 21-03
28 Mullins, Kaitlin 07 Oakdale Midd 21-02.50
20-07.50 21-02.50 x
29 Lee, Chantille 08 Ramay Junior 21-01.50
18-01 21-01.50 x
30 Turner, Brenna 08 Fullbright J 20-11.00
20-11 18-03
31 Bossler, Nicole 08 Siloam Sprin 20-05.00
20-04 20-05 FOUL
32 Kuylandall, Molly 07 Central Jun J20-05.00
20-02.50 20-05
33 Mathews, Ellen 08 Woodland Jun 20-04.00
20-04 20-02
34 McBride, kyleigh 07 Gentry 19-10.50
19-10.50 19-09
35 Gall, Ashley 08 St. Vincent 19-10.00
18-05.75 19-10
36 Butel, Danielle 08 Washington J 18-01.50
16-00.50 18-01.50
37 Trujillo, Amy 08 Elmwood 17-07.50
17-01 17-07.50
38 Albrecht, Isabel 07 Washington J 17-07.00
17-03 17-07
39 Hurtado, Lesley 08 Elmwood 15-06.00
13-09 15-06
Event 12 Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Conley, Keondre 08 Ramay Junior 40-04.00
39-09.50 40-04
2 Bradshaw, Kyler 08 Fullbright J 30-00.00 38-09.00
38-03 38-09
3 Wrona, Brendan 08 Fullbright J 36-00.00 37-08.50
37-07.50 37-08.50
4 McGann, Jacob 08 Ramay Junior 36-09.25
35-04.50 36-09.25
5 Allread, Casey 08 Elmwood 36-00.00 36-04.00
34-05 36-04 x
6 Nofire, Josiah 08 Maryetta Rai 34-04.00 36-03.00
36-03 35-03.75
7 Mathes, Jaman 07 Gentry 35-10.50
33-05 35-10.50
8 Palmeri, Justus 08 Gentry 35-10.00
35-10 35-09
9 Busch, Chris 08 Bentonville 35-08.50
35-08.50 FOUL FOUL
10 Mahoney, Chris 08 Bentonville 35-07.50
35-06.50 35-07.50
11 Christian, Carter 08 Oakdale Midd 35-04.50
33-11 35-04.50
12 Hopkins, Thomas 08 George Junio 34-10.00
32-10 34-10
13 Delaserna, Jorge 08 Maryetta Rai 34-09.50
33-06 34-09.50
13 Kennett, Braden 08 Central Jun 34-09.50
FOUL 33-09.50 34-09.50
15 Muller, Matthew 08 Woodland Jun 34-06.50
34-05 34-06.50
16 Balbuena, Royce 08 Lingle Middl 34-02.50
31-08.50 34-02.50
17 Mateos, Luis 08 Oakdale Midd 34-01.00
34-01 33-00
18 Lammers, Andrew 08 Washington J 30-00.00 33-08.00
33-03.75 33-08
19 Howell, Cadence 08 Washington J 30-00.00 32-09.75
FOUL 32-09.75 FOUL
20 Wood, Ausin 08 Ramay Junior 32-09.50
32-01.50 32-09.50
21 Valdez, Anthony 08 Kirksey Midd 32-08.50
31-10 32-08.50 x
22 Parlin, Bryant 08 Fullbright J 32-00.00 32-08.00
FOUL 32-03.50 32-08
23 Hudgeons, Ethan 08 Central Jun 32-04.00
29-08 32-04
24 England, Logan 08 Bentonville 32-02.50
31-11 32-02.50
25 Fitch, Derek 08 Lingle Middl 31-10.00
31-09.50 31-10
26 Jamieson, Caleb 08 Lakeside J.H 31-07.00
30-04 31-07
27 Clardy, Jameson 08 Central Jun 30-09.00
30-00 30-09
28 Tay, Marcellus 08 Kirksey Midd 30-06.00
27-09.50 30-06
29 Patterson, Keaton 08 Lakeside J.H 30-00.00
29-10 30-00
30 Moore, Max 08 Woodland Jun 28-10.00
28-06.50 28-10
31 Flores, Denis 08 Kirksey Midd 28-09.00
27-05 28-09
32 Ferguson, Kyle 08 Woodland Jun 28-07.00
28-07 28-04
32 Fischer, Jonathan 08 St. Vincent 28-07.00
27-08.75 28-07
34 Sisomphou, Jacob 08 Lakeside J.H 27-10.75
FOUL 26-05.50 27-10.75
35 Velis, Fermin 08 Siloam Sprin 27-07.00
27-05 27-07 x
36 Wilmoth, Ross 07 Gentry 27-06.00
26-06 27-06
37 Starr, Matthew 08 St. Vincent 26-11.50
26-11.50 26-11
38 Leroy, Dakota 08 Siloam Sprin 26-06.00
26-06 25-03 x
39 Howington, Josh 07 Oakdale Midd 25-04.25
23-03 25-04.25
40 Duncan, Titus 07 Maryetta Rai 24-11.75
24-10 24-11.75
41 Ingram, Waylon 08 Siloam Sprin 15-11.75
13-10.50 15-11.75
Event 13 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bentonville Lincoln J.H. 'A' 11:00.24 11:18.05
1) Eddie, Ashlyn 08 2) Hamm, Piper 08
3) Quandt, Lainey 08 4) Scantling, Kennedi 08
2 Kirksey Middle School 'A' 11:30.74
1) Jones, Haylee 08 2) Maass, Jamison 07
3) Todd, Samantha 07 4) Sakalares, Amanda 08
3 St. Vincent De Paul 'A' 11:33.35
1) Diaz, Angelina 07 2) East, Bre 08
3) Diaz, Francesca 07 4) Kotoucek, Carrie 08
4 Elmwood 'A' 12:00.24 11:37.26
1) Hart, Darina 08 2) Artebury, Emma 08
3) Cardona, Evelyn 08 4) Jeffcoat, Anna 08
5 Woodland Junior High 'A' 11:46.01
1) Roberts, Devon 08 2) Green, Sophie 08
3) Bridgforth, Audrey 08 4) Hardcastle, Aubrey 08
6 Lingle Middle School 'A' 11:24.00 12:01.01
1) Pappas, Abigail 07 2) Albarran, Rebeca 08
3) Rodriguez, Grace 07 4) Wann, Tristyn 07
7 Maryetta Raiders 'A' 12:05.22
1) Snell, Trisha 08 2) Ketcher, Faith 08
3) Scott, Sydneigh 08 4) Harp, Kayla 07
8 Siloam Springs 'A' 12:19.32
1) Houston, Sydney 07 2) Guillen, Kimberly 07
3) Rodgers, Rebecca 07 4) Dubon, Candy 07
9 Washington Junior High 'A' 12:30.16
1) Trujillo, Samantha 08 2) Britto, Nikita 08
3) Madlock, Lexi 07 4) Burt, Madison 07
10 Ramay Junior High 'A' 12:31.68
1) Shimmer, Lindsay 07 2) Blackwell, Iman 08
3) Firmin, Billie 08 4) Browning, Morganne 07
11 Fullbright J.H. 'A' 12:56.01
1) Turner, Brenna 08 2) Rayl, Kalie 07
3) Jett, Aly 08 4) Smola, Kristina 08
12 Oakdale Middle School 'A' 14:09.15
1) Munoz, Catherine 07 2) Rosales, Sandra 07
3) White, Journey 07 4) Oseguera, Leslie 08
13 Central Junior High School 'A' 14:09.17
1) Carrillo, Raquel 08 2) Gomez, Sandra 07
3) Carrion, Zulmy 07 4) Martinez, Brenda 07
Event 14 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bentonville Lincoln J.H. 'A' 9:15.24 9:48.70
1) Matt, Ryan 08 2) Quandt, Carter 08
3) Maxwell, Corey 08 4) Plaisance, Louis 07
2 Central Junior High School 'A' 10:40.00 10:04.76
1) Rutledge, River 08 2) Stewart, Jonathan 08
3) Peters, Matthew 07 4) Garza, Cole 07
3 St. Vincent De Paul 'A' 10:06.34
1) Herrera, Augustin 08 2) Mitchell, Matthew 07
3) Quezada, DJ 07 4) Zondlak, Nick 08
4 Washington Junior High 'A' 10:00.24 10:07.65
1) Guevara, Danny 08 2) Sims, Zane 08
3) Conlee, Noah 08 4) Gaddy, Johnathan 08
5 Kirksey Middle School 'A' 10:10.86
1) Dixon, Kadeyn 07 2) Burns, Conner 08
3) Sell, Braden 08 4) Montes, Daniel 08
6 Fullbright J.H. 'A' 10:11.11
1) Arkins, Wells 08 2) Lestina, Daniel 08
3) Trevino, Brandon 08 4) Krapf, Collin 08
7 Lingle Middle School 'A' 10:30.24 10:20.23
1) Edwards, Jake 08 2) Siwiec, Adam 08
3) Cobbs, Sam 08 4) Campos, Cristian 07
8 Ramay Junior High 'A' 10:21.01
1) Ortiz, Christian 08 2) Richardson, Huxley 07
3) Hogue, Artemis 07 4) Glover, Jonah 08
9 Elmwood 'A' 10:28.13
1) Early, Jake 08 2) Henagan, Haynes 08
3) Breeling, Carter 07 4) Flister, Andrew 07
10 Maryetta Raiders 'A' 10:42.11
1) Gregory, Yona 07 2) Swafford, Hunter 08
3) Nofire, Isaac 07 4) Logsdon, Jerry 08
11 George Junior High 'A' 10:58.03
1) Barbosa, Jesus 08 2) Ramos, Michael FR
3) Maldonado, Danny 08 4) Walton, Logan 08
12 Woodland Junior High 'A' 11:01.95
1) Roark, Ryan 08 2) Farrah, Brooks 08
3) Vollendorf, Simeon 08 4) Barbour, Tysen FR
13 Siloam Springs 'A' 11:10.31
1) Sharp, Tyler 07 2) Kennedy, Adam 07
3) Couffer, Kaiden 08 4) Bridgeman, Thomas 07
14 Oakdale Middle School 'A' 11:34.51
1) Brown, Griffin 07 2) Christian, Carter 08
3) Simon, Martre 07 4) Glass, Alex 08
Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Brain, Georgia 08 Kirksey Midd 18.79 +0.0 2
2 Hughes, Avery 08 Fullbright J 15.54 19.00 0.1 4
3 Carter, Lexi 08 Bentonville 19.53 0.2 1
4 Necessary, Julia 08 Elmwood 17.24 19.55 0.1 4
5 Procter, Lenah 08 Ramay Junior 19.57 -0.2 3
6 Ware, Brittany 07 Oakdale Midd 19.60 -0.2 3
7 Phelan, Lydia 07 Fullbright J 15.24 19.84 0.1 4
8 Jones, Catherine 08 Ramay Junior 20.29 0.2 1
9 Kinnamon, Sydney 08 Lingle Middl 20.31 -0.2 3
10 Martinez, Alexis 08 George Junio 20.33 0.2 1
11 Horne, Amanda 08 Bentonville 20.41 +0.0 2
12 Saldeirna, Mya 07 Maryetta Rai 20.47 -0.2 3
13 Farthing, Josie 08 Kirksey Midd 20.77 0.2 1
14 Stucki, Kennadie 08 Elmwood 17.24 20.81 0.1 4
15 Andreassen, D.J. 08 Maryetta Rai 23.44 21.03 0.1 4
16 Rice, Lexie 08 Ramay Junior 21.25 0.1 4
17 Graser, Tayla 08 Lingle Middl 21.78 21.30 0.1 4
18 Calderon, Joanna 08 Kirksey Midd 21.64 -0.2 3
19 Gray, Destiny 08 Lingle Middl 21.70 +0.0 2
20 Young, Sarah 07 Washington J 21.81 +0.0 2
21 Vorhees, Isabella 08 Washington J 22.05 +0.0 2
22 Roberts, Devon 08 Woodland Jun 22.12 +0.0 2
23 Alvis, Taia 07 Elmwood 22.25 0.2 1
24 Hobbs, Haylee 07 Oakdale Midd 22.31 -0.2 3
25 Taylor, Ashlynn 07 Fullbright J 16.14 22.36 0.1 4
26 Theissen, Anna 08 Central Jun 22.60 +0.0 2
27 Ellis, Ahrya 07 Gentry 22.61 -0.2 3
28 Robinson, Kaitlyn 08 Siloam Sprin 23.12 -0.2 3
29 McCranie, Natalie 07 Bentonville 23.14 0.2 1
30 Lewis, Ella 08 Woodland Jun 23.50 0.2 1
31 Dixon, Emily 08 Washington J 24.67 0.2 1
32 Whitehead, Audrey 08 Woodland Jun 24.76 +0.0 2
Event 16 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Hastings, Cole 08 Ramay Junior 18.53 0.9 3
2 Lara, Jeremiah 08 Ramay Junior 19.24 18.76 2.6 5
3 Fusher, Nick 08 Central Jun 20.00 18.86 2.6 5
4 Moore, Ricky 08 Lingle Middl 19.83 19.24 2.6 5
5 Graser, Ty 08 Lingle Middl 21.00 19.41 2.6 5
6 Pearson, Slade 08 Fullbright J 19.47 +0.0 2
7 Reed, Colby 07 Bentonville 19.64 +0.0 2
8 Jones, Donte 08 Fullbright J 19.69 0.4 4
9 Plymale, Justin 08 Lakeside J.H 20.11 -0.1 1
10 Mitchell, Andrew 08 Fullbright J 20.18 0.4 4
11 Cain, Travor 07 Gentry 20.29 0.9 3
12 Milam, Andrew 08 Washington J 20.39 +0.0 2
13 Stare, Colin 08 Kirksey Midd 20.40 +0.0 2
14 Sanders, E'Ykious 08 Central Jun 21.00 20.43 2.6 5
15 Haller, Daniel 08 Ramay Junior 20.45 0.9 3
16 Cambell, Aaron 07 Gentry 23.24 20.46 0.4 4
17 Wilmoth, Kevin 08 Bentonville 20.53 -0.1 1
18 Walkup, Zack 08 Oakdale Midd 20.59 0.9 3
19 Smith, Micah 08 Maryetta Rai 20.96 0.9 3
20 Ortega, Ulysses 08 Oakdale Midd 19.14 21.05 2.6 5
21 Workman, Clay 08 Kirksey Midd 21.25 +0.0 2
22 Rusch, John Michael 08 Bentonville 21.27 +0.0 2
23 Robles, Erick 08 Woodland Jun 21.28 0.4 4
24 Novak, Gram 07 Gentry 23.74 21.37 0.4 4
25 Frazier, Sebastian 08 George Junio 21.41 0.4 4
26 Beckett, Jacob 08 Elmwood 21.49 +0.0 2
27 Giffin, Zack 08 Maryetta Rai 21.55 -0.1 1
28 Ortega, Sebastian 08 Lakeside J.H 21.85 0.4 4
29 Hickman, Blake 08 Elmwood 22.04 -0.1 1
30 Allen, Cameron 08 Central Jun 22.00 22.22 2.6 5
31 Trivitt, Ethan 08 Woodland Jun 22.27 0.9 3
32 Howard, Timothy 08 Kirksey Midd 22.41 -0.1 1
33 Fitzgerald, Noah 08 Lingle Middl 22.44 -0.1 1
34 Angeles, Willie 07 George Junio 22.78 0.9 3
35 Harris, Colorado 08 Woodland Jun 23.13 +0.0 2
36 Trabanino, Henry 08 Oakdale Midd 21.24 24.60 2.6 5
37 Cash, Conner 07 Elmwood 31.38 0.4 4
Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Caldwell, Jaquita 08 George Junio 14.87 -0.1 2
2 Wilson, Audrey 08 Kirksey Midd 15.12 -0.1 2
3 Bradley, Angelica 08 Ramay Junior 13.24 15.26 -0.3 6
4 Wacaser, Hallie 07 Bentonville 15.29 0.1 4
5 Crownover, Megan 08 Fullbright J 14.64 15.32 -0.3 6
6 Wildeman, Jenna 08 Bentonville 15.40 0.2 1
7 Abram, Natalie 08 Woodland Jun 14.34 15.40 -0.3 6
8 Robins, Tori 08 Ramay Junior 13.04 15.47 -0.3 6
9 Randels, Anna 08 Kirksey Midd 15.55 0.3 3
10 Donahough, Steele 08 Fullbright J 14.34 15.61 -0.3 6
11 Silcott, Ashlyne 08 Kirksey Midd 15.61 -0.2 5
12 Suggs, Sydney 07 Washington J 14.24 15.62 -0.3 6
13 Palmer, Katherine 08 Woodland Jun 14.74 15.82 -0.3 6
14 Bohanan, Neisha 07 George Junio 15.84 -0.1 2
15 Parson, Chynah 08 Ramay Junior 15.97 0.3 3
16 Wilson, Tayonna 08 Oakdale Midd 16.00 -0.1 2
17 Smith, Julia 08 George Junio 16.20 -0.2 5
18 Mahone, Kelsie 08 Fullbright J 14.74 16.30 -0.3 6
19 Young, Sarah 07 Washington J 16.33 0.2 1
20 Henderson, Brooke 07 Siloam Sprin 16.40 0.2 1
21 Diaz, Angelina 07 St. Vincent 16.42 0.3 3
22 Terrell, Emily 08 Lingle Middl 14.78 16.50 -0.2 5
23 Lisle, Lucy Kate 07 Central Jun 16.84 16.64 -0.2 5
24 Duncan, Kayleigh 07 Maryetta Rai 16.69 0.2 1
25 Newberry, Erin 07 Central Jun 16.94 16.69 -0.2 5
26 East, Bre 08 St. Vincent 16.77 0.1 4
27 Barker, Destini 08 Bentonville 16.83 0.3 3
28 Strickland, Kyndall 08 Lingle Middl 15.40 16.96 -0.2 5
29 McClain, Kayley 07 Oakdale Midd 17.16 -0.1 2
30 Ritter, Kate 08 Woodland Jun 17.19 -0.1 2
31 Childs, Madi 08 Washington J 17.19 0.3 3
32 Vinson, hedi 07 Gentry 17.22 0.1 4
33 Sanchez, Yanisbeth 07 Oakdale Midd 17.35 0.2 1
34 Berry, Krisney 08 Maryetta Rai 17.43 0.1 4
35 Hescott, Grace 08 Elmwood 17.57 -0.1 2
36 Yell, Jacie 07 Maryetta Rai 17.60 0.3 3
37 McWhorter, Kimber 07 Siloam Sprin 17.62 0.3 3
38 Alvis, Taia 07 Elmwood 17.64 0.1 4
39 Martin, Kirsten 08 Elmwood 17.69 0.3 3
40 Whisel, Madison 08 Central Jun 17.04 17.74 -0.2 5
41 Damron, Ansley 08 Lingle Middl 16.40 17.83 -0.2 5
42 Olvera, Tiffany 08 Lakeside J.H 17.87 0.1 4
43 Collins, Kieron 07 St. Vincent 18.19 -0.1 2
44 Krug, Amber 07 Siloam Sprin 18.45 0.2 1
Event 18 Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Adair, Schyler 08 Woodland Jun 12.26 +0.0 2
2 Alderson, Trevor 08 Central Jun 12.90 12.42 -0.3 7
3 Reed, Colby 07 Bentonville 12.50 0.1 1
4 Ellis, Devon FR Gentry 13.24 12.54 0.1 6
5 Ortiz, Jason 08 Ramay Junior 12.64 -0.1 3
6 Bartgis, Andrew 08 Bentonville 12.78 -0.4 4
7 Jones, Donte 08 Fullbright J 12.79 -0.1 3
8 Haro, Izaac 08 Kirksey Midd 12.79 +0.0 2
9 Bradshaw, Kyler 08 Fullbright J 12.81 -0.1 3
10 Anzora, Esteban FR Oakdale Midd 13.54 12.85 0.1 6
11 Patton, Cory 08 Bentonville 12.98 -0.4 5
12 Lemmond, Brett 08 Oakdale Midd 14.14 12.98 0.1 6
13 Roath, Hunter 08 Washington J 12.94 13.01 -0.3 7
14 Interiano, Alex 08 Central Jun 13.00 13.08 -0.3 7
15 Richardson, Jay 08 Woodland Jun 13.09 -0.4 4
16 Minich, Jeremy 08 George Junio 13.10 +0.0 2
17 Shaddoxx, Santi 08 St. Vincent 15.24 13.15 0.1 6
18 Beck, Kaden 08 Ramay Junior 13.21 +0.0 2
19 Self, Jacob 08 Fullbright J 13.24 +0.0 2
20 Valdez, Anthony 08 Kirksey Midd 13.27 -0.1 3
21 Pedro, Giovanni 08 Lakeside J.H 13.28 +0.0 2
22 Sifuentes, Luis 07 George Junio 13.34 -0.4 4
23 Shaffer, Jacob 08 Washington J 12.94 13.34 -0.3 7
24 Foreman, Aaron 08 Maryetta Rai 14.04 13.38 0.1 6
25 Sellers, Beau 08 Maryetta Rai 13.41 -0.1 3
26 Walkup, Zack 08 Oakdale Midd 14.14 13.46 0.1 6
27 Sikes, Connor 08 Central Jun 12.80 13.50 -0.3 7
28 Vannonh, Lawrence 08 George Junio 13.60 0.1 1
29 McCulley, Robert 08 Lakeside J.H 13.63 -0.4 4
30 Sanchez, Joaquin 08 Lakeside J.H 13.76 0.1 1
31 Roberts, Donovan 08 Woodland Jun 13.83 -0.4 5
32 Patrick, Carson 08 Elmwood 13.95 -0.4 4
33 Jackson, Trenton 08 Ramay Junior 14.04 -0.1 3
34 Cambell, Aaron 07 Gentry 13.04 14.23 -0.3 7
35 Zuniga, Jamie 08 Elmwood 14.27 -0.4 4
36 Ennis, Dustin 08 Siloam Sprin 14.38 -0.4 4
37 Cruz, Sergio 07 Lingle Middl 15.54 14.53 -0.4 5
38 Iuso, Kenny 07 St. Vincent 15.24 14.61 -0.4 5
39 Fourkiller, Joah 07 Maryetta Rai 14.66 -0.4 4
40 Fetherolf, Noah 08 Washington J 13.14 14.96 -0.3 7
41 Starr, Matthew 08 St. Vincent 15.24 15.43 0.1 6
42 Furuseth, Tyler 08 Lingle Middl 15.56 15.45 -0.4 5
43 Dulac, Stephen 08 Gentry 13.24 16.24 -0.3 7
44 Ebert, Steven 08 Elmwood 18.53 -0.4 5
Event 19 Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Willis, Tori 08 Fullbright J 5:25.24 5:44.40 2
2 Harp, Kayla 07 Maryetta Rai 6:45.24 6:16.73 2
3 Eddie, Ashlyn 08 Bentonville 6:17.86 1
4 Maass, Jamison 07 Kirksey Midd 6:00.24 6:19.23 2
5 Brown, Audrey 08 Fullbright J 6:10.24 6:25.41 2
6 Wann, Tristyn 07 Lingle Middl 6:10.00 6:27.53 2
7 Addison, Brooke 07 Fullbright J 6:15.24 6:28.63 2
8 Artebury, Emma 08 Elmwood 6:00.24 6:29.04 2
9 Ketcher, Faith 08 Maryetta Rai 6:47.24 6:30.00 2
10 Sakalares, Amanda 08 Kirksey Midd 6:05.24 6:32.18 2
11 Britto, Nikita 08 Washington J 6:10.24 6:36.53 2
12 Rodriguez, Grace 07 Lingle Middl 6:25.00 6:42.94 2
13 Pappas, Abigail 07 Lingle Middl 6:20.00 6:43.72 2
14 Garcia, Karen 08 Kirksey Midd 6:48.80 1
15 Hamm, Piper 08 Bentonville 6:51.59 1
16 Hart, Darina 08 Elmwood 6:15.24 6:52.65 2
17 Madlock, Lexi 07 Washington J 6:53.98 1
18 Roberts, Devon 08 Woodland Jun 7:03.01 1
19 Smith, Maria Gracia 08 St. Vincent 7:15.90 1
20 Babatunde, Tayo 07 St. Vincent 7:16.29 1
21 Munoz, Catherine 07 Oakdale Midd 7:22.43 1
22 Schochler, Vivian 08 Siloam Sprin 7:27.34 1
23 Conlee, Ansleigh 07 Washington J 7:28.07 1
24 Arambel, Martha 08 Ramay Junior 7:50.87 2
25 Chaparro, Stacy 08 Elmwood 7:00.24 7:53.37 2
26 Green, Mary Grace 07 Siloam Sprin 7:59.30 2
27 Vanderslice, Marina 07 St. Vincent 8:08.09 1
28 Carrion, Zulmy 07 Central Jun 8:27.55 2
Event 20 Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Logsdon, Jerry 08 Maryetta Rai 5:40.24 5:19.74 2
2 Campos, Cristian 07 Lingle Middl 5:15.24 5:21.33 2
3 Maxwell, Corey 08 Bentonville 5:23.85 2
4 Wilson, Coleman 08 Fullbright J 5:40.24 5:23.89 2
5 Quandt, Carter 08 Bentonville 5:27.80 1
6 Guevara, Danny 08 Washington J 5:20.00 5:28.24 2
7 Sell, Braden 08 Kirksey Midd 5:33.59 1
8 Ortiz, Christian 08 Ramay Junior 5:33.91 1
9 Zondlak, Nick 08 St. Vincent 5:34.16 1
10 Kitchens, Gage 08 Fullbright J 5:41.24 5:35.66 2
11 Stewart, Jonathan 08 Central Jun 5:50.00 5:37.63 2
12 Rutledge, River 08 Central Jun 5:40.00 5:38.57 2
13 Ream, charlie 07 Gentry 5:40.24 5:44.45 2
14 Valdez, Yonathan 08 Oakdale Midd 5:45.61 1
15 Peters, Matthew 07 Central Jun 6:00.00 5:49.36 2
16 Edwards, Jake 08 Lingle Middl 5:30.00 5:52.15 2
17 Mitchell, Matthew 07 St. Vincent 5:53.97 2
18 Krapf, Collin 08 Fullbright J 5:55.24 5:55.98 2
19 Barbosa, Jesus 08 George Junio 5:58.24 2
20 Gabbert, Zachary 08 Kirksey Midd 5:58.42 2
21 Dixon, Kadeyn 07 Kirksey Midd 5:58.90 1
22 Jimenez, Paddy 07 Lakeside J.H 6:00.24 5:59.44 2
23 Nofire, Isaac 07 Maryetta Rai 6:02.32 1
24 Siwiec, Adam 08 Lingle Middl 5:50.00 6:02.32 2
25 Ortega, Ulysses 08 Oakdale Midd 6:02.95 1
26 Sharp, Tyler 07 Siloam Sprin 6:04.06 2
27 Swafford, Hunter 08 Maryetta Rai 6:04.20 1
28 Bray, Jace 07 Elmwood 6:04.24 1
29 Hardin, Gabriel 07 Ramay Junior 6:04.48 2
30 Plaisance, Louis 07 Bentonville 6:14.84 1
31 Ramos, Michael FR George Junio 6:16.76 1
32 Bates, Michael 07 George Junio 6:18.57 1
33 Cordero, David 07 St. Vincent 6:18.73 1
34 Farrah, Brooks 08 Woodland Jun 6:22.17 1
35 Koster, Obadiah 08 Washington J 5:45.24 6:23.20 2
36 Martfield, Connor 07 Elmwood 6:30.89 1
37 Couffer, Kaiden 08 Siloam Sprin 6:32.92 1
38 Bemis, Ben 08 Woodland Jun 6:37.56 1
39 Glass, Alex 08 Oakdale Midd 6:46.92 1
40 Phillpott, Ben 07 Gentry 6:52.48 1
41 McNamee, Alex 08 Woodland Jun 6:57.27 2
42 McLaughlin, Joel 08 Lakeside J.H 6:57.41 1
Event 21 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Kirksey Middle School 'A' 55.35 1
1) Barrales, Leslie 08 2) Silcott, Ashlyne 08
3) Schmid, Bailey 08 4) Wilson, Audrey 08
2 George Junior High 'A' 55.61 2
1) Bohanan, Neisha 07 2) Caldwell, Jaquita 08
3) Martinez, Alexis 08 4) Smith, Julia 08
3 Fullbright J.H. 'A' 59.24 55.97 2
1) Taylor, Ashlynn 07 2) Crownover, Megan 08
3) Collins, Gabby 08 4) Donahough, Steele 08
4 Woodland Junior High 'A' 58.24 57.53 2
1) Rissinger, Hailey 08 2) Ritter, Kate 08
3) Green, Sophie 08 4) Palmer, Katherine 08
5 Ramay Junior High 'A' 58.04 1
1) Stafford, Ikaryah 08 2) Parson, Chynah 08
3) Bradley, Angelica 08 4) Robins, Tori 08
6 St. Vincent De Paul 'A' 58.25 2
1) East, Bre 08 2) Ruiz, Kaitlyn 07
3) Diaz, Angelina 07 4) Kotoucek, Carrie 08
7 Bentonville Lincoln J.H. 'A' 57.24 58.38 2
1) Wildeman, Jenna 08 2) Garza, Elia 08
3) Wacaser, Hallie 07 4) Reash, Tyler Ann 08
8 Elmwood 'A' 57.24 59.66 2
1) Henry, Kaili 08 2) Necessary, Julia 08
3) Stucki, Kennadie 08 4) Hescott, Grace 08
9 Washington Junior High 'A' 59.82 2
1) Suggs, Sydney 07 2) Young, Sarah 07
3) Childs, Madi 08 4) Dixon, Emily 08
10 Maryetta Raiders 'A' 1:01.78 1
1) Catron, Lanie 07 2) Yell, Jacie 07
3) Duncan, Kayleigh 07 4) Berry, Krisney 08
11 Oakdale Middle School 'A' 1:01.93 1
1) McClain, Kayley 07 2) Hobbs, Haylee 07
3) Dibasilio, Falysha 08 4) Sanchez, Yanisbeth 07
12 Siloam Springs 'A' 1:02.85 1
1) Samuels, Lainey 08 2) Krug, Amber 07
3) Henderson, Brooke 07 4) McWhorter, Kimber 07
13 Lingle Middle School 'A' 1:04.23 1:03.96 2
1) King, Mallarie 08 2) Byrd, Kelsey 07
3) Damron, Ansley 08 4) Cantele, Miranda 07
14 Lakeside J.H. - Springdale 'A' 1:12.29 1
1) Anaya, Stephanie 08 2) Arroyos, Maria 08
3) Olvera, Tiffany 08 4) Torres, Nicole 08
Event 22 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Central Junior High School 'A' 52.00 49.62 2
1) Interiano, Alex 08 2) Alderson, Trevor 08
3) Silveria, Miguel 08 4) Sikes, Connor 08
2 Oakdale Middle School 'A' 50.32 1
1) Anzora, Esteban FR 2) Lemmond, Brett 08
3) Walkup, Zack 08 4) Carpenter, Ethan 08
3 Bentonville Lincoln J.H. 'A' 54.24 50.46 2
1) Bartgis, Andrew 08 2) Patton, Cory 08
3) Reed, Colby 07 4) Keown, Martin 08
4 Woodland Junior High 'A' 50.88 2
1) Roberts, Donovan 08 2) Richardson, Jay 08
3) Holmbeck, Phoenix 08 4) Adair, Schyler 08
5 Kirksey Middle School 'A' 50.96 1
1) Haro, Izaac 08 2) Zamarron, Sammuel 07
3) Crutchfield, Landon 08 4) Onishchenko, Max 08
6 Fullbright J.H. 'A' 51.15 2
1) Jones, Donte 08 2) Mitchell, Andrew 08
3) Huskey, Jackson 08 4) Puente, Zach 08
7 George Junior High 'A' 51.48 1
1) Ortega, Erik 07 2) Sifuentes, Luis 07
3) Vannonh, Lawrence 08 4) Frazier, Sebastian 08
8 Washington Junior High 'A' 50.24 51.50 2
1) Shaffer, Jacob 08 2) Roath, Hunter 08
3) Fetherolf, Noah 08 4) Craig, Mathew 08
9 Ramay Junior High 'A' 51.59 2
1) Ortiz, Jason 08 2) Beck, Kaden 08
3) Penne, Kaleb 08 4) Conley, Keondre 08
10 Elmwood 'A' 52.01 1
1) Hickman, Blake 08 2) Laughter, Sam 08
3) Aibangee, Anthony 07 4) Bigham, Eligah 07
11 Gentry 'A' 52.64 1
1) Ellis, Devon FR 2) Cambell, Aaron 07
3) Jackson, Bret 08 4) Cain, Travor 07
12 Maryetta Raiders 'A' 52.94 1
1) Crittenden, Wes 08 2) Fourkiller, Joah 07
3) Foreman, Aaron 08 4) Sellers, Beau 08
13 Siloam Springs 'A' 53.20 2
1) Ennis, Dustin 08 2) Thompson, Lee 08
3) Weaver, Gage 07 4) Voorhies, Johnathan 08
14 Lakeside J.H. - Springdale 'A' 53.85 1
1) Ortega, Sebastian 08 2) Sanchez, Joaquin 08
3) Pedro, Giovanni 08 4) McCulley, Robert 08
15 St. Vincent De Paul 'A' 55.65 1
1) Iuso, Kenny 07 2) Zondlak, Nick 08
3) Doke, Keith 07 4) Cordero, David 07
16 Lingle Middle School 'A' 1:02.74 56.67 2
1) Winter, Zack 08 2) Cruz, Sergio 07
3) Furuseth, Tyler 08 4) Saucier, Keith 08
Event 23 Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Green, Sophie 08 Woodland Jun 1:07.24 1:05.75 6
2 Willis, Tori 08 Fullbright J 59.14 1:08.21 6
3 Terrell, Emily 08 Lingle Middl 1:20.24 1:09.54 5
4 Trowbridge, Maddie 08 Bentonville 1:07.24 1:10.51 6
5 Wright, Alexandra 07 Kirksey Midd 1:10.55 2
6 Suggs, Sydney 07 Washington J 1:10.24 1:10.55 6
7 Sattler, Megan 08 Fullbright J 1:04.24 1:11.29 6
8 Chadwick, Katy 08 Maryetta Rai 1:16.24 1:11.43 5
9 Perez, DeSire 08 George Junio 1:11.59 2
10 Nino, Esmerelda 08 George Junio 1:12.52 1
11 Palmer, Katherine 08 Woodland Jun 1:13.24 1:12.66 5
12 Hofstra, Bekah 08 Lingle Middl 1:16.24 1:12.70 5
13 Baskett, Emily 08 Washington J 1:12.86 1
14 Jarnagan, Jaydon 07 Gentry 1:06.24 1:12.91 6
15 Dorantes, Olivia 08 Bentonville 1:12.95 2
16 Kotoucek, Carrie 08 St. Vincent 1:13.03 3
17 Dixon, Kyndra 08 Kirksey Midd 1:13.20 2
18 Diaz, Angelina 07 St. Vincent 1:13.45 1
19 Franklin, Shatavia 08 Ramay Junior 1:13.76 4
20 Couch, Isabella 08 Woodland Jun 1:14.24 1:13.87 5
21 Hancock, Hadley 08 Bentonville 1:15.46 3
22 Bryan, Baylee 08 Kirksey Midd 1:15.53 1
23 Hale, Damara 08 Ramay Junior 1:15.66 4
24 Britto, Nikita 08 Washington J 1:10.24 1:16.99 6
25 Mendoza, Evelyn 08 Ramay Junior 1:17.56 2
26 Beilman, Ally 07 Elmwood 1:15.24 1:17.78 5
27 Brooks, Skylar 07 Lingle Middl 1:21.24 1:17.85 4
28 Carrillo, Raquel 08 Central Jun 1:26.24 1:19.06 4
29 Primm, Allison 08 Elmwood 1:18.24 1:19.62 5
30 Hernandez, Olivia 07 Maryetta Rai 1:21.08 4
31 Rosales, Sandra 07 Oakdale Midd 1:22.50 3
32 Smerker, Ashley 07 Central Jun 1:27.24 1:22.52 4
33 Delgado, Monserrat 08 Elmwood 1:15.24 1:22.94 5
34 McDougal, Paige 08 Siloam Sprin 1:23.12 3
35 Gamez, Marriah 08 Oakdale Midd 1:24.04 1
36 Borland, Ryleigh-Kate 07 Central Jun 1:25.24 1:25.64 4
37 Webb, Katelyn 08 St. Vincent 1:26.61 2
38 Lopez, Isbella 08 Gentry 1:28.10 3
39 Bagley, Trinity 07 Siloam Sprin 1:29.27 3
40 Hill, Kenlee 08 George Junio 1:32.96 2
Event 24 Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Dougherty, Devin 08 Fullbright J 58.24 56.32 6
2 Adair, Schyler 08 Woodland Jun 56.41 3
3 Lopez, Jonathan 08 George Junio 58.51 3
4 Ortiz, Jason 08 Ramay Junior 1:00.11 2
5 Silveria, Miguel 08 Central Jun 1:03.00 1:00.24 6
6 Penne, Kaleb 08 Ramay Junior 58.24 1:01.48 6
7 Hodskins, Aidan 08 Woodland Jun 1:01.79 3
8 O'Connor, Orion 08 Fullbright J 1:01.82 1
9 Garcia, Anthony 08 Ramay Junior 1:02.33 4
10 Nimrod, Elliot 07 Washington J 1:02.24 1:02.63 6
11 Conlee, Noah 08 Washington J 1:02.24 1:02.72 6
12 Moore, Matt 07 Central Jun 1:04.00 1:03.01 6
13 Logsdon, Jerry 08 Maryetta Rai 1:03.07 2
14 Sell, Mason 08 Kirksey Midd 1:03.51 1
15 Pounders, Brock 08 Central Jun 1:05.00 1:03.55 6
16 Rayburn, Dylan 07 Gentry 1:04.24 1:03.73 6
17 Fitzgerald, Noah 08 Lingle Middl 1:06.24 1:03.78 5
18 Miller, Garrett 08 Bentonville 1:04.05 2
19 Self, Jacob 08 Fullbright J 1:04.36 3
20 Jiminez, Frankie 08 Kirksey Midd 1:04.86 3
21 Delgado, Jose 08 Lakeside J.H 1:05.44 1
22 Workman, Clay 08 Kirksey Midd 1:05.52 3
23 Hidalgo, Joel 08 Lakeside J.H 1:05.77 1
24 Camp, Josh 08 Maryetta Rai 1:06.29 4
25 Breeling, Carter 07 Elmwood 1:06.57 2
26 Nourse, Garrett 08 Bentonville 1:06.77 2
27 Plummer, Matthew 07 Oakdale Midd 1:05.24 1:07.18 5
28 Fuentes, Daniel 08 Oakdale Midd 1:05.24 1:08.33 5
29 Iuso, Kenny 07 St. Vincent 1:08.42 3
30 Lopez, Edson 08 Lingle Middl 1:13.24 1:09.07 5
31 Leavitt, Brandon 08 Lingle Middl 1:22.24 1:09.47 4
32 Herrera, Augustin 08 St. Vincent 1:09.70 1
33 Araujo, Saul 08 Lakeside J.H 1:10.50 2
34 Velasquez, Julio 07 George Junio 1:11.80 2
35 Jackson, Bret 08 Gentry 1:05.24 1:13.34 5
36 Doke, Keith 07 St. Vincent 1:13.82 2
37 Ricks, Hunter 08 Bentonville 1:13.84 4
38 Cain, Mateo 07 Gentry 1:14.24 1
39 Martfield, Connor 07 Elmwood 1:15.51 4
40 Bridgeman, Thomas 07 Siloam Sprin 1:12.24 1:15.98 5
41 Price, Isaac 07 Maryetta Rai 1:16.57 4
42 Moran, Jason 07 Elmwood 1:16.66 1
43 Simon, Martre 07 Oakdale Midd 1:06.24 1:24.15 5
Event 25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Procter, Lenah 08 Ramay Junior 54.88 4
2 Phelan, Lydia 07 Fullbright J 1:03.24 57.07 4
3 Collins, Gabby 08 Fullbright J 1:00.24 57.46 4
4 Brain, Georgia 08 Kirksey Midd 57.78 3
5 Andreassen, D.J. 08 Maryetta Rai 58.93 2
6 Necessary, Julia 08 Elmwood 1:00.24 59.96 4
7 Jones, Catherine 08 Ramay Junior 1:00.56 3
8 Taylor, Ashlynn 07 Fullbright J 1:05.24 1:00.58 4
9 Hardcastle, Aubrey 08 Woodland Jun 1:01.28 2
10 Saldeirna, Mya 07 Maryetta Rai 1:01.91 3
11 Vorhees, Isabella 08 Washington J 1:03.60 2
12 Vinson, hedi 07 Gentry 1:04.99 4
13 Dixon, Emily 08 Washington J 1:05.40 1
14 Martinez, Alexis 08 George Junio 1:05.68 2
15 Adams, Layne 08 Kirksey Midd 1:05.76 1
16 Young, Sarah 07 Washington J 1:06.98 3
17 Palacios, Emily 07 Lingle Middl 1:07.15 3
18 Lewis, Ella 08 Woodland Jun 1:08.71 4
19 Gray, Destiny 08 Lingle Middl 1:09.22 4
20 Hobbs, Haylee 07 Oakdale Midd 1:10.85 3
21 Johannsen, Brittney 07 Lingle Middl 1:11.07 2
22 Martin, Lena 08 Ramay Junior 1:11.32 2
23 Whitehead, Audrey 08 Woodland Jun 1:14.47 3
24 Robinson, Kaitlyn 08 Siloam Sprin 1:14.53 3
Event 26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Lara, Jeremiah 08 Ramay Junior 48.36 3
2 Williamson, Blake 08 Bentonville 48.64 4
3 Hastings, Cole 08 Ramay Junior 49.30 4
4 O'Connor, Orion 08 Fullbright J 49.42 3
5 Moore, Ricky 08 Lingle Middl 52.83 49.58 5
6 Cambell, Aaron 07 Gentry 59.24 49.60 5
7 Stare, Colin 08 Kirksey Midd 50.19 4
8 Graser, Ty 08 Lingle Middl 50.55 3
9 Fess, Luke 08 Ramay Junior 51.02 1
10 Anzora, Esteban FR Oakdale Midd 51.19 3
11 Sanders, E'Ykious 08 Central Jun 51.00 51.41 5
12 Patton, Cory 08 Bentonville 51.47 2
13 Frazier, Sebastian 08 George Junio 51.50 3
14 Fusher, Nick 08 Central Jun 50.00 51.75 5
15 Allen, Cameron 08 Central Jun 52.00 51.81 5
16 Sellers, Beau 08 Maryetta Rai 52.11 2
17 Lestina, Daniel 08 Fullbright J 52.67 3
18 Cobbs, Sam 08 Lingle Middl 57.87 52.72 5
19 Robles, Erick 08 Woodland Jun 53.10 4
20 Kendall, Bryan 08 Kirksey Midd 53.18 4
21 Novak, Gram 07 Gentry 1:00.24 53.27 5
22 McCasland, C.J. 08 Woodland Jun 53.29 2
23 Giffin, Zack 08 Maryetta Rai 53.88 1
24 Ortega, Ulysses 08 Oakdale Midd 52.24 53.89 5
25 Vollendorf, Simeon 08 Woodland Jun 53.92 4
26 Milam, Andrew 08 Washington J 54.19 2
27 Sims, Wil 08 Kirksey Midd 55.09 2
28 Brewer, Zach 08 Washington J 55.19 4
29 Hahn, Nate 07 Elmwood 57.20 4
30 Brown, Griffin 07 Oakdale Midd 1:03.65 3
31 Mease, Brylen 07 Elmwood 1:05.80 1
32 Hunter, Mykha 08 Elmwood 1:05.87 3
Event 27 Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Quandt, Lainey 08 Bentonville 2:28.86 1
2 Willis, Tori 08 Fullbright J 2:50.24 2:34.92 2
3 Jeffcoat, Anna 08 Elmwood 2:45.24 2:43.37 2
4 Scantling, Kennedi 08 Bentonville 2:51.17 1
5 Diaz, Francesca 07 St. Vincent 2:53.28 1
6 Harp, Kayla 07 Maryetta Rai 2:54.88 1
7 Browning, Morganne 07 Ramay Junior 2:56.25 1
8 Eddie, Ashlyn 08 Bentonville 2:57.02 2
9 Madlock, Lexi 07 Washington J 2:57.19 1
10 Brown, Audrey 08 Fullbright J 2:52.24 2:58.48 2
11 Tavanlar, Rebekah 07 Elmwood 2:59.24 2:58.90 2
12 Scott, Sydneigh 08 Maryetta Rai 2:59.91 1
13 Ketcher, Faith 08 Maryetta Rai 3:00.24 2
14 Owen, Ashley 07 Fullbright J 2:58.24 3:02.71 2
15 Rohrbough, Faith 08 Lingle Middl 3:02.24 3:06.24 2
16 Herring, Abby 07 Siloam Sprin 3:19.24 3:10.78 2
17 Almaraz, Erika 07 Elmwood 2:59.24 3:11.26 2
18 Roberts, Devon 08 Woodland Jun 3:12.18 2
19 Smith, Maria Gracia 08 St. Vincent 3:13.27 2
20 Rodriguez, Anna 07 Lingle Middl 3:27.24 3:13.28 2
21 Mercado, Claudia 07 Siloam Sprin 3:19.24 3:16.03 2
22 Babatunde, Tayo 07 St. Vincent 3:16.90 1
23 Conrad, Rachel 07 Siloam Sprin 3:27.24 3:17.43 2
24 Zaldana, Karla 08 Kirksey Midd 3:18.18 1
25 Burt, Madison 07 Washington J 3:19.00 1
26 Gomez, Sandra 07 Central Jun 3:20.19 1
27 Munoz, Catherine 07 Oakdale Midd 3:21.74 1
28 Blackwell, Iman 08 Ramay Junior 3:23.10 1
29 Calderon, Joanna 08 Kirksey Midd 3:26.54 2
30 Phipps, Ashtan 07 Central Jun 3:27.55 1
31 Conlee, Ansleigh 07 Washington J 3:29.76 1
32 Ramirez, Priscilla 08 Kirksey Midd 3:30.76 1
33 Vega, Lizbeth 07 Lingle Middl 3:43.24 3:34.43 2
34 Rosales, Sandra 07 Oakdale Midd 3:34.65 1
35 Bradford, Abby 07 Central Jun 3:39.42 1
Event 28 Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Maxwell, Corey 08 Bentonville 2:22.14 2
2 Wilson, Coleman 08 Fullbright J 2:42.24 2:25.79 2
3 Quandt, Carter 08 Bentonville 2:26.55 1
4 Flister, Andrew 07 Elmwood 2:26.73 1
5 Kitchens, Gage 08 Fullbright J 2:45.24 2:29.12 2
6 Trevino, Brandon 08 Fullbright J 2:50.24 2:29.58 2
7 Garza, Cole 07 Central Jun 2:35.00 2:31.41 2
8 Plymale, Justin 08 Lakeside J.H 2:31.43 1
9 Shaw, Aiden 08 Washington J 2:30.24 2:31.87 2
10 Barroso, Nelson 08 George Junio 2:32.05 1
11 Rutledge, River 08 Central Jun 2:35.00 2:34.70 2
12 Richardson, Huxley 07 Ramay Junior 2:35.77 1
13 Mancia, Anthony 08 Washington J 2:30.24 2:35.78 2
14 Plaisance, Louis 07 Bentonville 2:37.30 1
15 Stewart, Jonathan 08 Central Jun 2:35.00 2:37.33 2
16 Ream, charlie 07 Gentry 2:38.83 1
17 Gaddy, Johnathan 08 Washington J 2:30.24 2:39.19 2
18 Quezada, DJ 07 St. Vincent 2:39.31 1
19 Perez, Daniel 08 George Junio 2:40.24 1
20 Blackshire, Nathan 08 Kirksey Midd 2:41.22 1
21 Logsdon, Jerry 08 Maryetta Rai 2:42.46 2
22 Nofire, Isaac 07 Maryetta Rai 2:43.00 2
23 Youngs, Jake 08 Lingle Middl 2:50.24 2:43.23 2
24 Hernandez, Jeovanni 08 Kirksey Midd 2:44.40 1
25 Barbour, Tysen FR Woodland Jun 2:44.64 1
26 Maldonado, Danny 08 George Junio 2:46.18 1
27 Henagan, Haynes 08 Elmwood 2:48.22 1
28 Jimenez, Paddy 07 Lakeside J.H 2:40.24 2:48.60 2
29 Roark, Ryan 08 Woodland Jun 2:48.98 1
30 Hogue, Artemis 07 Ramay Junior 2:50.59 1
31 Brennen, Bradley 08 Woodland Jun 2:52.34 1
32 Hardin, Gabriel 07 Ramay Junior 2:52.45 1
33 Cuccia, Nick 07 Oakdale Midd 2:53.67 1
34 Price, Isaac 07 Maryetta Rai 2:53.85 1
35 Lopez, Edson 08 Lingle Middl 2:53.24 2:57.57 2
36 Becan, Blaise 07 Siloam Sprin 3:20.24 2:58.42 2
37 Watts, Jackson 08 Kirksey Midd 2:58.62 2
38 Romero, Triston 07 Siloam Sprin 3:21.24 3:00.39 2
39 Garcia, John 07 Elmwood 3:01.53 2
40 McKinley, Dillon 08 Siloam Sprin 3:27.24 3:04.09 2
41 Wood, Hunter 07 Lingle Middl 2:55.24 3:04.31 2
42 Phillpott, Ben 07 Gentry 3:21.52 1
43 Burdess, Ben 08 Oakdale Midd 3:36.19 1
Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Caldwell, Jaquita 08 George Junio 28.70 +0.0 4
2 Reash, Tyler Ann 08 Bentonville 28.89 0.1 3
3 Silcott, Ashlyne 08 Kirksey Midd 29.07 0.1 5
4 Bradley, Angelica 08 Ramay Junior 29.65 +0.0 2
5 Wildeman, Jenna 08 Bentonville 29.82 0.1 3
6 Donahough, Steele 08 Fullbright J 29.34 30.48 +0.0 6
7 Wilson, Tayonna 08 Oakdale Midd 30.63 0.1 1
8 Robins, Tori 08 Ramay Junior 30.66 0.1 5
9 Palmer, Katherine 08 Woodland Jun 30.74 30.83 +0.0 6
10 Ruiz, Kaitlyn 07 St. Vincent 31.13 0.1 5
11 Smith, Julia 08 George Junio 31.24 0.1 1
12 Mahone, Chloe 07 Fullbright J 30.34 31.38 +0.0 6
13 Kotoucek, Carrie 08 St. Vincent 31.38 0.1 5
14 Simas, Haylee 07 Central Jun 31.48 0.1 5
15 Mahone, Kelsie 08 Fullbright J 30.34 31.52 +0.0 6
16 Bell, Jada 08 Kirksey Midd 31.74 0.1 3
17 Barker, Destini 08 Bentonville 31.76 0.1 3
18 Bohanan, Neisha 07 George Junio 32.20 0.1 3
19 Andreassen, D.J. 08 Maryetta Rai 32.58 0.1 5
20 Ritter, Kate 08 Woodland Jun 31.24 32.98 +0.0 6
21 Hill, Jada 08 Kirksey Midd 33.05 0.1 1
22 Mimikos, Sarah 08 Shiloh Chris 33.29 +0.0 4
23 Berry, Krisney 08 Maryetta Rai 33.53 +0.0 2
24 Kinnamon, Sydney 08 Lingle Middl 33.50 33.55 +0.0 6
25 Childs, Madi 08 Washington J 33.74 +0.0 2
26 Vorhees, Isabella 08 Washington J 33.90 0.1 3
27 Rissinger, Hailey 08 Woodland Jun 31.24 33.93 +0.0 6
28 Henry, Kaili 08 Elmwood 34.29 +0.0 4
29 Vaughn, Kathryn 07 Maryetta Rai 34.42 +0.0 4
30 Cantele, Miranda 07 Lingle Middl 34.50 34.56 +0.0 6
31 Kissinger, Britley 07 Central Jun 34.89 0.1 1
32 Johnson, Tori 08 Siloam Sprin 35.37 0.1 1
33 Kite, Abby 08 Washington J 35.43 +0.0 2
34 Johannsen, Brittney 07 Lingle Middl 34.50 36.29 0.1 5
35 McClain, Chloe 07 Oakdale Midd 37.28 +0.0 2
36 Heath, Sarah Ann 07 Central Jun 37.57 +0.0 2
37 Gamez, Marriah 08 Oakdale Midd 37.76 0.1 3
38 Collins, Kieron 07 St. Vincent 38.90 +0.0 4
39 Menendez, Jacqueline 08 Elmwood 39.01 +0.0 4
Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Dougherty, Devin 08 Fullbright J 25.47 0.1 2
2 Sikes, Connor 08 Central Jun 27.00 26.08 +0.0 6
3 Reed, Colby 07 Bentonville 26.13 -0.2 3
4 Lopez, Jonathan 08 George Junio 26.35 0.1 2
5 Bartgis, Andrew 08 Bentonville 26.38 0.1 2
6 Bradshaw, Kyler 08 Fullbright J 26.56 -0.1 4
7 Rusch, John Michael 08 Bentonville 26.59 0.1 2
8 Minich, Jeremy 08 George Junio 26.90 0.3 1
9 Beck, Kaden 08 Ramay Junior 26.95 0.3 1
10 Carpenter, Ethan 08 Oakdale Midd 26.97 -0.2 3
11 Onishchenko, Max 08 Kirksey Midd 27.06 0.3 1
12 Alderson, Trevor 08 Central Jun 27.50 27.18 +0.0 6
13 Stanton, Drake 08 Woodland Jun 27.25 0.1 2
14 Haller, Daniel 08 Ramay Junior 27.36 -0.1 4
15 Crittenden, Wes 08 Maryetta Rai 29.24 27.48 0.2 5
16 Interiano, Alex 08 Central Jun 28.00 27.53 +0.0 6
17 Pedro, Giovanni 08 Lakeside J.H 27.57 -0.2 3
18 Sena, Travis 08 Washington J 27.24 27.69 +0.0 6
19 Haro, Izaac 08 Kirksey Midd 27.72 -0.1 4
20 Paniagua, Abraham 07 Oakdale Midd 27.72 0.3 1
21 Vannonh, Lawrence 08 George Junio 28.03 -0.1 4
22 Foreman, Aaron 08 Maryetta Rai 30.24 28.03 0.2 5
23 Moore, Ricky 08 Lingle Middl 28.34 28.05 +0.0 6
24 Weaver, Gage 07 Siloam Sprin 28.15 -0.2 3
25 Vanlandingham, Wyatt 08 Woodland Jun 28.22 0.3 1
26 Thompson, Lee 08 Siloam Sprin 28.25 0.2 5
27 Ellis, Devon FR Gentry 28.54 28.26 0.2 5
28 Smith, Micah 08 Maryetta Rai 28.29 -0.1 4
29 Trabanino, Henry 08 Oakdale Midd 28.57 0.1 2
30 Huskey, Jackson 08 Fullbright J 28.69 -0.1 4
31 Matthews, CB 08 Kirksey Midd 28.78 0.1 2
32 Chrisman, Garrett 07 Elmwood 28.92 0.2 5
33 Bartlett, Bo 08 Ramay Junior 29.24 -0.2 3
34 Shaffer, Jacob 08 Washington J 27.24 29.53 +0.0 6
35 Graser, Ty 08 Lingle Middl 28.02 29.57 +0.0 6
36 Roath, Hunter 08 Washington J 27.24 29.61 +0.0 6
37 Burk, Jacob 08 Lakeside J.H 29.78 -0.2 3
38 John, Matthew 08 Lakeside J.H 29.85 -0.2 3
39 Vaughn, Skyler 08 Woodland Jun 30.39 -0.1 4
40 Xiong, Ethen 07 Gentry 30.76 0.2 5
41 Palmeri, Justus 08 Gentry 31.07 0.3 1
42 Balbuena, Royce 08 Lingle Middl 35.33 31.61 0.2 5
43 Cash, Conner 07 Elmwood 32.71 0.2 5
Event 31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Lingle Middle School 'A' 5:00.00 4:48.57 2
1) Strickland, Kyndall 08 2) Craft, Kaitlyn 08
3) Pappas, Abigail 07 4) Hofstra, Bekah 08
2 Ramay Junior High 'A' 4:51.88 1
1) Shimmer, Lindsay 07 2) Franklin, Shatavia 08
3) Williams, Kennedi 08 4) Wilkins, Olivia 08
3 Fullbright J.H. 'A' 5:35.24 4:52.92 2
1) Willis, Tori 08 2) Sattler, Megan 08
3) Owen, Ashley 07 4) Brown, Audrey 08
4 Bentonville Lincoln J.H. 'A' 4:48.24 4:56.58 2
1) Dorantes, Olivia 08 2) Hancock, Hadley 08
3) Trowbridge, Maddie 08 4) Scantling, Kennedi 08
5 George Junior High 'A' 4:59.36 1
1) Nino, Esmerelda 08 2) Perez, DeSire 08
3) Martinez, Alexis 08 4) Smith, Julia 08
6 Elmwood 'A' 4:57.24 5:00.19 2
1) Jeffcoat, Anna 08 2) Artebury, Emma 08
3) Cardona, Evelyn 08 4) Beilman, Ally 07
7 Kirksey Middle School 'A' 5:01.53 1
1) Schmid, Bailey 08 2) Valiente, Darlene 08
3) Sakalares, Amanda 08 4) Randels, Anna 08
8 Woodland Junior High 'A' 4:45.24 5:04.89 2
1) Couch, Isabella 08 2) Hardcastle, Aubrey 08
3) Bridgforth, Audrey 08 4) Green, Sophie 08
9 Maryetta Raiders 'A' 5:10.92 2
1) Hernandez, Olivia 07 2) Andreassen, D.J. 08
3) Berry, Krisney 08 4) Chadwick, Katy 08
10 Washington Junior High 'A' 5:11.91 1
1) Baskett, Emily 08 2) Suggs, Sydney 07
3) Dixon, Emily 08 4) Vorhees, Isabella 08
11 Central Junior High School 'A' 5:22.05 2
1) Kidd, Mary-Margaret 07 2) Scott, Abigail 08
3) Smerker, Ashley 07 4) Borland, Ryleigh-Kate 07
12 Oakdale Middle School 'A' 5:47.98 1
1) Head, Brooklyn 08 2) Oseguera, Leslie 08
3) Martinez, Denise 08 4) Rosales, Sandra 07
13 Lakeside J.H. - Springdale 'A' 6:28.46 1
1) Anaya, Stephanie 08 2) Arroyos, Maria 08
3) Trejo, Angela 08 4) Torres, Nicole 08
Event 32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Ramay Junior High 'A' 4:12.24 4:05.30 2
1) Ortiz, Jason 08 2) Cooper, Collin 08
3) Penne, Kaleb 08 4) Ortiz, Christian 08
2 Kirksey Middle School 'A' 4:19.24 4:07.74 2
1) Howard, Timothy 08 2) Valdez, Anthony 08
3) Zamarron, Sammuel 07 4) Montes, Daniel 08
3 Bentonville Lincoln J.H. 'A' 4:26.24 4:09.69 2
1) Bartgis, Andrew 08 2) Maxwell, Corey 08
3) Miller, Garrett 08 4) Williamson, Blake 08
4 Central Junior High School 'A' 4:20.00 4:11.73 2
1) Silveria, Miguel 08 2) Pounders, Brock 08
3) Moore, Matt 07 4) Garza, Cole 07
5 Lingle Middle School 'A' 4:30.24 4:11.84 2
1) Fitzgerald, Noah 08 2) Cobbs, Sam 08
3) Fitch, Derek 08 4) Campos, Cristian 07
6 Washington Junior High 'A' 4:18.80 1
1) Conlee, Noah 08 2) Craig, Mathew 08
3) Nimrod, Elliot 07 4) Oliver, Quindon 08
7 George Junior High 'A' 4:19.02 1
1) Aguilar, Brian 08 2) Barroso, Nelson 08
3) Ortega, Erik 07 4) Malacara, Johnathan FR
8 Woodland Junior High 'A' 4:20.66 1
1) Trivitt, Ethan 08 2) Hodskins, Aidan 08
3) Vanlandingham, Wyatt 08 4) McCasland, C.J. 08
9 Fullbright J.H. 'A' 4:25.21 2
1) Dougherty, Devin 08 2) O'Connor, Orion 08
3) Puente, Zach 08 4) Field, Max 08
10 Oakdale Middle School 'A' 4:30.02 1
1) Ortega, Ulysses 08 2) Valdez, Yonathan 08
3) Plummer, Matthew 07 4) Fuentes, Daniel 08
11 Maryetta Raiders 'A' 4:31.52 2
1) Gregory, Yona 07 2) Camp, Josh 08
3) Nofire, Isaac 07 4) Sellers, Beau 08
12 St. Vincent De Paul 'A' 4:37.87 1
1) Zondlak, Nick 08 2) Quezada, DJ 07
3) Herrera, Augustin 08 4) Iuso, Kenny 07
13 Siloam Springs 'A' 4:39.15 1
1) Sharp, Tyler 07 2) Alfaro, Dominic 07
3) Becan, Blaise 07 4) Bridgeman, Thomas 07
14 Lakeside J.H. - Springdale 'A' 4:47.22 2
1) Araujo, Saul 08 2) Hidalgo, Joel 08
3) Delgado, Jose 08 4) Melquiades, Javier 08
15 Elmwood 'A' 4:51.54 1
1) Salinas, Efren 08 2) Thrust, Austin 07
3) Breeling, Carter 07 4) Welch, Brendan 07
Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Fullbright J.H. 125 2) Bentonville Lincoln J.H. 88
3) Kirksey Middle School 84 4) Ramay Junior High 74
5) Maryetta Raiders 50 6) Lingle Middle School 44
7) George Junior High 41 8) Woodland Junior High 28
9) Elmwood 27 10) Central Junior High Scho 20
11) St. Vincent De Paul 13 12) Oakdale Middle School 11
13) Siloam Springs 10 14) Washington Junior High 3
Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Fullbright J.H. 92 2) Bentonville Lincoln J.H. 87
3) Ramay Junior High 81 4) Central Junior High Scho 65
5) Kirksey Middle School 51 6) Lingle Middle School 47
7) Maryetta Raiders 36 8) Woodland Junior High 34
9) Gentry 31 10) Oakdale Middle School 22
11) Washington Junior High 18 11) George Junior High 18
13) Elmwood 17 14) Farmington 10
15) Lakeside J.H. - Springdale 9 16) St. Vincent De Paul 6