Omaha High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.43 | Mackenzie Dillon | 5th | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
15.94 | Lena Walton | 30th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
16.39 | Kendrick Bailey | 36th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.77 | SB | Mackenzie Dillon | 3rd | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
29.85 | SB | Whitney Coffelt | 4th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
37.98 | Lena Walton | 32nd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.06 | Whitney Coffelt | 6th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
1:14.15 | Kendrick Bailey | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:28.24 | Lena Walton | 32nd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:53.00 | Kaiden Carlton | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
25.28 | Cheyanne Ratliff | 31st | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
1:06.71 | SB | Sydney Partee | 26th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.94 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:45.81 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | SB | Cheyanne Ratliff | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-6.5 | Whitney Coffelt | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-0.5 | Kendrick Bailey | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
23-7 | SB | Lena Walton | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | SB | Cheyanne Ratliff | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
5-5 | SB | Kaiden Carlton | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4-5 | Taryn Kimberlin | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put (2.72kg/6#) | |||||
27-1 | Alexa Delong | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
26-9 | Sydney Partee | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
7:36.00 | Gunner Gilbert | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.30 | Dillon Gant | 1st | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
12.71 | Austin Isbell | 5th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
14.04 | Conner White | 31st | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.63 | SB | Dillon Gant | 1st | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
26.35 | Austin Isbell | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
28.64 | Conner White | 21st | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.55 | Dillon Gant | 1st | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
1:03.27 | Gunner Gilbert | 15th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.55 | Hunter Isbell | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
2:56.82 | SB | Conner Hampton | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:30.48 | SB | Conner Hampton | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
6:37.51 | Dallas Periman | 23rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles (36) | |||||
21.05 | Kristopher Permian | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24.16 | Dallas Periman | 20th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles (33) | |||||
51.71 | SB | Dallas Periman | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
58.24 | Kristopher Permian | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.87 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:47.45 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-0.5 | SB | Dillon Gant | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-6 | Dillon Gant | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
88-3 | Gunner Gilbert | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |