Harrison High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.31 | Allyson Patton | 2nd | Finals H5 | Bomber Relays | |
14.34 | Abi Johnson | 14th | Finals H4 | Bomber Relays | |
14.53 | Maggie Campbell | 15th | Finals H4 | Bomber Relays | |
14.56 | Kayla Burkes | 16th | Finals H3 | Bomber Relays | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.41 | Allyson Patton | 1st | Finals H4 | Bomber Relays | |
31.45 | Maggie Campbell | 14th | Finals H4 | Bomber Relays | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.16 | SB | Ashtyn Mealer | 1st | Finals H4 | Bomber Relays |
1:11.03 | Kayla Burkes | 7th | Finals H3 | Bomber Relays | |
1:12.13 | SB | Aubrey Campbell | 11th | Finals H2 | Bomber Relays |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.52 | SB | Ashtyn Mealer | 4th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays |
2:49.11 | Maddy Wood | 7th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
2:53.27 | SB | Emma Pall | 10th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:05.94 | Maddy Wood | 4th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
6:17.59 | Emma Pall | 6th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
6:18.53 | Kennedy Brooks | 7th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
6:44.85 | Brooke Walker | 10th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:44.11 | Kennedy Brooks | 4th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
14:05.40 | Emma Pall | 5th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.14 | Allyson Patton | 1st | Finals H3 | Bomber Relays | |
19.00 | Abi Johnson | 8th | Finals H3 | Bomber Relays | |
20.51 | Destiny Wilson | 12th | Finals H2 | Bomber Relays | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.11 | Allyson Patton | 1st | Finals H2 | Bomber Relays | |
53.24 | Abi Johnson | 6th | Finals H2 | Bomber Relays | |
57.64 | Destiny Wilson | 10th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.95 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Bomber Relays | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:40.75 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:23.11 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Brooke Walker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1.5 | Allyson Patton | 6th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
14-2 | SB | Abi Johnson | 11th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays |
13-3 | Maggie Campbell | 14th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
12-9.5 | Brooke Walker | 19th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-7 | Brooke Walker | 8th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
30-5 | SB | Abi Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays |
29-7 | Maggie Campbell | 11th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Katie Crabb | 4th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
7-0 | Alex Gipson | 5th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
6-6 | Aubrey Campbell | 6th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
6-0 | Tiffany Tanksley | 9th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
Discus | |||||
66-11 | SB | Hannah Hieden | 15th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays |
Shot Put | |||||
21-0.5 | SB | Hannah Hieden | 22nd | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.08 | Dillon Williams | 7th | Finals H8 | Bomber Relays | |
12.23 | Logan Greer | 10th | Finals H7 | Bomber Relays | |
12.29 | Kanon Kirkland | 11th | Finals H8 | Bomber Relays | |
12.81 | Cameron Jones | 31st | Finals H5 | Bomber Relays | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.30 | Dillon Williams | 4th | Finals H7 | Bomber Relays | |
24.90 | Logan Greer | 11th | Finals H6 | Bomber Relays | |
25.74 | Robbie Holcomb | 17th | Finals H5 | Bomber Relays | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.95 | Robbie Holcomb | 11th | Finals H5 | Bomber Relays | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.08 | Seth Waters | 1st | Finals H2 | Bomber Relays | |
2:03.30 | Zach Powers | 2nd | Finals H2 | Bomber Relays | |
2:14.14 | Jayce Martin | 7th | Finals H2 | Bomber Relays | |
2:22.71 | SB | Todd Johnson | 12th | Finals H2 | Bomber Relays |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:34.69 | Seth Waters | 1st | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
5:10.77 | Todd Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:05.79 | SB | Seth Waters | 1st | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays |
10:18.36 | SB | Zach Powers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays |
11:25.02 | Todd Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.29 | Cameron Cain | 14th | Finals H2 | Bomber Relays | |
20.51 | Justin Rice | 15th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.81 | Cameron Cain | 6th | Finals H3 | Bomber Relays | |
48.02 | Justin Rice | 11th | Finals H2 | Bomber Relays | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.95 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Bomber Relays | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.86 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Bomber Relays | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:35.67 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Logan Greer | 9th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
5-6 | SB | Airik Jackson | 9th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays |
5-4 | SB | Cameron Cain | 14th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4.5 | Dillon Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
18-8.75 | Kanon Kirkland | 3rd | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
18-0 | Josh Williams | 11th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
17-10.5 | Logan Greer | 13th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-5 | Dillon Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
38-7 | SB | Nathan Watson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays |
37-8 | Josh Williams | 6th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
36-6 | SB | Jayce Martin | 11th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Josh Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
10-6 | SB | Nathan Watson | 5th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays |
Discus | |||||
127-7 | Colby Morgan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
72-6 | SB | Eli Emerson | 26th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays |
70-2 | SB | Hayden Vanderpool | 28th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays |
Shot Put | |||||
38-4 | Colby Morgan | 4th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
32-3.5 | Hayden Vanderpool | 22nd | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays | |
28-9.5 | SB | Eli Emerson | 28th | Finals H1 | Bomber Relays |