Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
15.83 |
|
Harla Troub
|
29th |
Prelims
H4
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
200 Meter Dash |
27.43 |
|
Alyssa Hoyle
|
5th |
Prelims
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
28.01 |
SB |
Kristen Lamb
|
10th |
Prelims
H4
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
28.63 |
|
Alyssa Hoyle
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
33.20 |
|
Harla Troub
|
30th |
Prelims
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:03.18 |
|
Alyssa Hoyle
|
3rd |
Finals
H4
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
1:06.05 |
|
Allie Freeman
|
9th |
Finals
H4
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
1:07.48 |
|
Kristen Lamb
|
12th |
Finals
H3
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
800 Meter Run |
2:53.85 |
|
Heather Padilla
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
3:04.00 |
|
Kari White
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:46.82 |
|
Breanna Williams
|
11th |
Finals
H2
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
16.86 |
|
Martie Shockley
|
1st |
Prelims
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
17.00 |
|
Chesnee Ellifrits
|
3rd |
Prelims
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
17.42 |
|
Martie Shockley
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
17.73 |
SB |
Kylee Sims
|
6th |
Prelims
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
17.83 |
|
Chesnee Ellifrits
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
18.69 |
|
Kylee Sims
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
18.84 |
SB |
Jade Villines
|
9th |
Prelims
H2
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
49.11 |
|
Martie Shockley
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
54.77 |
SB |
Jade Villines
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
54.96 |
SB |
Kylee Sims
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
53.87 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:20.71 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
11:31.27 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
High Jump |
5-2 |
|
Katelyn Kuykendall
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
Long Jump |
16-3 |
|
Alyssa Hoyle
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
Triple Jump |
33-3 |
SB |
Alyssa Hoyle
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
Pole Vault |
7-6 |
SB |
Kandy Robbins
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
6-0 |
SB |
Jade Villines
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
Discus |
94-4 |
|
Shelby Ramsey
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
75-8 |
|
Grace Murphey
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
75-6 |
SB |
Odalis Irvan
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
47-5 |
SB |
Molly Burden
|
23rd |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
Shot Put |
30-2 |
|
Grace Murphey
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
27-8.5 |
|
Shelby Ramsey
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
26-7 |
|
Molly Burden
|
17th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
20-10 |
|
Odalis Irvan
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.00 |
|
Hunter Canfield
|
12th |
Prelims
H4
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
12.37 |
SB |
Eli Howells
|
19th |
Prelims
H3
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
12.41 |
|
Keagan Fuselier
|
20th |
Prelims
H2
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
12.58 |
SB |
Drake Martin
|
24th |
Prelims
H3
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
12.81 |
|
Jacob Davis
|
26th |
Prelims
H4
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
200 Meter Dash |
24.11 |
|
Conner Huff
|
7th |
Prelims
H4
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
24.23 |
|
Caleb Worst
|
8th |
Prelims
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
24.83 |
|
Keagan Fuselier
|
13th |
Prelims
H2
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
25.26 |
|
Cole Spencer
|
17th |
Prelims
H4
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
25.34 |
|
Conner Huff
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
25.36 |
|
Caleb Worst
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
25.92 |
SB |
Brandon Cunningham
|
22nd |
Prelims
H2
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
400 Meter Dash |
54.27 |
|
Conner Huff
|
4th |
Finals
H4
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
56.28 |
|
Cole Spencer
|
11th |
Finals
H3
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
56.50 |
|
Jed Dyer
|
13th |
Finals
H3
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
1:00.95 |
SB |
Brandon Cunningham
|
24th |
Finals
H2
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
800 Meter Run |
2:01.19 |
|
Christian White
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
2:13.91 |
SB |
Caleb Osman
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
2:14.98 |
|
Agustin Pina
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
2:22.14 |
|
Joey White
|
16th |
Finals
H2
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
2:39.24 |
SB |
Nathan Secrest
|
27th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:40.65 |
|
Christian White
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
5:04.63 |
|
Caleb Osman
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
5:14.06 |
|
Audel Pina
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:19.61 |
SB |
Audel Pina
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
16.09 |
SB |
Cooper McGhee
|
4th |
Prelims
H2
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
16.12 |
|
Caleb Worst
|
3rd |
Prelims
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
16.26 |
|
Jacob Wells
|
6th |
Prelims
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
16.48 |
|
Jacob Wells
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
16.91 |
|
Caleb Worst
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
17.16 |
|
Cooper McGhee
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
17.74 |
|
Aidan Walker
|
12th |
Prelims
H2
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
45.53 |
|
Jacob Wells
|
5th |
Finals
H3
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
45.87 |
|
Aidan Walker
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
47.54 |
|
Cooper McGhee
|
11th |
Finals
H3
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
46.50 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:37.18 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
8:30.70 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
High Jump |
5-8 |
SB |
Parker Edwards
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
5-4 |
|
Kade Wood
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
Long Jump |
19-11 |
SB |
Eli Howells
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
19-2.5 |
SB |
Josh Taylor
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
19-0.75 |
|
Hunter Canfield
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
17-5.5 |
|
Jed Dyer
|
24th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
Triple Jump |
40-9.5 |
|
Eli Howells
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
38-10.75 |
SB |
Parker Edwards
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
37-7.25 |
SB |
Josh Taylor
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
Pole Vault |
11-0 |
|
Hunter Rhoads
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
9-6 |
SB |
Kyle Sentell
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
Discus |
127-0 |
SB |
Zach Martin
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
110-2 |
|
David Mullins
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
109-10 |
SB |
Mark Brumley
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
89-7 |
SB |
Migeal Marroquin
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
89-7 |
SB |
Hayden Neely
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
Shot Put |
44-7.5 |
|
David Mullins
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
36-1 |
|
Zach Oliver
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
35-11 |
SB |
Zach Martin
|
19th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
34-10 |
|
Migeal Marroquin
|
23rd |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|
33-1 |
SB |
Hayden Neely
|
27th |
Finals
H1
|
6A East Central Conference Resul
|