Licensed to Nashville High School - AR HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2016
4A State Meet - 5/3/2016
Nashville High School
Results
Event 1 Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
6 MUNN, ASIA NASHVILLE HI 4-08.00 4-08.00 1.42m 2.50
6 DUFRENE, DALY CLINTON HIGH 4-08.00 4-08.00 1.42m 2.50
8 WALKER, ARIEL OZARK HIGH S 4-08.00 4-08.00 1.42m 1
Event 3 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 ANDERSON, ASIA PULASKI ROBINSON 17-02.75 17-06.00 NWI 5.33m 10
2 WALKER, KEIUNNA LONOKE HIGH 17-03.00 17-02.50 NWI 5.24m 8
3 COX, BROOKELYN NASHVILLE HI 17-03.00 17-01.00 NWI 5.20m 6
4 HENSLEY, ALLIE CLINTON HIGH 16-04.00 16-11.00 NWI 5.15m 5
5 ELLIS, ASHLYN POCAHONTAS H 17-03.75 16-09.50 NWI 5.11m 4
6 BOVAN, DELLA NEWPORT HIGH 16-10.00 16-04.50 NWI 4.99m 3
7 WING, VANESSA PEA RIDGE HI 15-04.75 15-11.00 NWI 4.85m 2
8 TONEY, NATALIE POCAHONTAS H 16-10.00 15-10.25 NWI 4.83m 1
Event 5 Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 ANDERSON, ASIA PULASKI ROBINSON 35-11.00 38-03.25 NWI 11.66m 10
2 POOLE, SHACOYA ASHDOWN HIGH 37-00.50 36-02.50 NWI 11.03m 8
3 WALKER, KEIUNNA LONOKE HIGH 32-10.75 34-03.00 NWI 10.43m 6
4 COOKS, CLEONDRA (C.C CROSSETT HIG 35-08.00 34-00.50 NWI 10.37m 5
5 ELLIS, ASHLYN POCAHONTAS H 33-08.00 33-11.00 NWI 10.33m 4
6 TONEY, NATALIE POCAHONTAS H 33-05.50 33-03.00 NWI 10.13m 3
7 RICHARDSON, KEEKEE NASHVILLE HI 32-04.50 33-03.00 NWI 10.13m 2
8 MCCULLOUGH, CAMBRE ASHDOWN HIGH 34-08.00 33-00.00 NWI 10.05m 1
Event 7 Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 LORENZ, DANIELLE DARDANELLE H 39-02.00 41-00.00 12.49m 10
2 FUAMATU, CHASTERY GENTRY HIGH 33-10.50 36-01.00 10.99m 8
3 GAINES, DARRIENA ASHDOWN HIGH 38-01.00 35-04.00 10.76m 6
4 IBOY, VERONICA WALDRON HIGH 33-06.50 34-08.50 10.57m 5
5 FIELDS, ELIZABETH ASHDOWN HIGH 34-08.00 32-09.25 9.98m 4
6 DAVIS, SARA HEBER SPRING 31-11.50 32-04.50 9.86m 3
7 COWHERD, GRACE HEBER SPRING 28-09.50 31-03.50 9.53m 2
8 MILLER, KATELYNN HIGHLAND HIG 29-09.00 29-05.50 8.97m 1
9 PAYNE, TAYLOR PULASKI ROBINSON 28-05.00 29-01.00 8.86m
Event 9 Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 BERUS, KENNEDY SHILOH CHRIS 105-04 110-06 33.68m 10
2 LIPHAM, SHYLA WALDRON HIGH 108-07 109-02 33.27m 8
3 LORENZ, DANIELLE DARDANELLE H 94-10.50 104-08 31.90m 6
4 HENSLEY, ALLIE CLINTON HIGH 94-05.50 101-11 31.06m 5
5 FIELDS, ELIZABETH ASHDOWN HIGH 111-06 101-00 30.78m 4
6 FUAMATU, CHASTERY GENTRY HIGH 96-09 97-01 29.59m 3
7 HYMES, JANAH HAMBURG HIGH 85-07 96-08 29.46m 2
Event 1 Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 POOLE, SHACOYA ASHDOWN HIGH 5-08.00 5-04.00 1.62m 10
2 ANDERSON, ASIA PULASKI ROBINSON 5-02.00 5-03.00 1.60m 8
3 WALKER, KEIUNNA LONOKE HIGH 4-10.00 5-00.00 1.52m 6
4 SMITH, KAYLYN MONTICELLO H 4-10.00 4-10.00 1.47m 5
5 SCHAFER, MORGAN WALDRON HIGH 5-00.00 4-10.00 1.47m 4
Event 9 Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
8 BOSS, HANNAH GENTRY HIGH 98-00 96-02 29.31m 1
Event 11 Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 BATTLES, GEORGIA WALDRON HIGH 8-06.00 9-00.00 2.74m 10
2 LANGLEY, MORGAN WALDRON HIGH 8-06.00 8-06.00 2.59m 8
3 PATCHELL, ASHLEY HEBER SPRING 8-00.00 8-00.00 2.43m 5.50
3 COOKS, CLEONDRA (C.C CROSSETT HIG 9-00.00 8-00.00 2.43m 5.50
5 ROBERSON, EMILY ARKADELPHIA 7-06.00 8-00.00 2.43m 3.50
5 BALTZ, ANNA POCAHONTAS H 8-03.00 8-00.00 2.43m 3.50
7 SISCO, SERENA POCAHONTAS H 8-03.00 8-00.00 2.43m 2
8 YOUNGBLOOD, DE'ZANNAE MONTICELLO H 8-00.00 8-00.00 2.43m 1
Event 13 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 HEBER SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL 10:33.49 10:32.69 10
1) THOMAS, LILLY 2) JONES, ALI
3) LEHFELDT, GRACE 4) WILSON, MILLIE
2 POTTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 11:06.79 10:48.84 8
1) RUST, MADISON 2) CAMPBELL, SKYLAR
3) JONES, SABRINA 4) MUSSER, HOPE
3 GENTRY HIGH SCHOOL 10:59.80 10:50.27 6
1) BOSS, HANNAH 2) DEZURIK, KYA
3) LITTLE, LAURAN 4) MORRIS, MALLORY
4 DARDANELLE HIGH SCHOOL 10:59.24 10:53.58 5
1) ALVAREZ, JORIKA 2) BARTLETT, LEAH
3) HATCHER, ERIN 4) KIMBLE, ALISA
5 STAR CITY HIGH SCHOOL 11:11.65 10:57.01 4
1) OWEN, TAYLOR 2) WALKER, LARENA
3) YOUNG, CADEN 4) REED, OLIVIA
6 MENA HIGH SCHOOL 11:11.02 10:59.14 3
1) SMITH, EVELYN 2) HARPER, TAYLOR
3) SMITH, ABBIE 4) SANDERS, BREANNA
7 POCAHONTAS HIGH SCHOOL 11:21.35 11:02.02 2
1) BALTZ, ANNA 2) ERWIN, ELIZABETH
3) SISCO, ALANA 4) SISCO, SERENA
8 WALDRON HIGH SCHOOL 11:18.71 11:11.20 1
1) BROOKS, MISTY 2) YONKER, SONNE
3) FRAYER, KACEE 4) REYMAN, RUTHIE
9 GRAVETTE HIGH SCHOOL 11:22.20 11:21.98
10 PULASKI ROBINSON 11:28.73 11:25.75
1) YABLON, REAGAN 2) CARTER, TAYLOR
3) GUARDADO, CRYSTAL 4) SANTACLARA, EVELIN
11 GOSNELL HIGH SCHOOL 11:42.68 11:28.58
1) ROACH, BROOKE 2) WEISS, EMILY
3) ROACH, DANI 4) WEISS, JESSICA
Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 POOLE, SHACOYA ASHDOWN HIGH 15.74 15.97Q 1.8 2
2 ANDERSON, ASIA PULASKI ROBINSON 15.63 16.05Q 1.6 1
3 TONEY, NATALIE POCAHONTAS H 16.23 16.73Q 1.6 1
4 HUITT, AMARI MONTICELLO H 15.95 16.78Q 1.8 2
5 HENSLEY, ALLIE CLINTON HIGH 15.97 16.91q 1.8 2
6 DUFRENE, DALY CLINTON HIGH 17.71 17.45q 1.8 2
7 MUNN, ASIA NASHVILLE HI 16.90 17.51q 1.6 1
8 POWELL, WINTNEY WALDRON HIGH 17.33 17.54q 1.6 1
9 RUIZ, KENDYL SHILOH CHRIS 17.46 17.78 1.6 1
10 BATTLES, GEORGIA WALDRON HIGH 17.45 17.81 1.8 2
11 WISEMAN, BREANNA WESTSIDE(JON 17.62 18.01 1.8 2
12 COX, ASHLEY PRAIRIE GROV 17.36 18.02 1.6 1
13 PATCHELL, ASHLEY HEBER SPRING 18.26 18.29 1.8 2
14 BURNETT, ANNA CROSSETT HIG 18.19 18.70 1.8 2
15 HOPKINS, DINESHIA WEST HELENA 21.50 23.01 1.6 1
Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 POOLE, SHACOYA ASHDOWN HIGH 15.97 15.61 2.4 10
2 HENSLEY, ALLIE CLINTON HIGH 16.91 16.20 2.4 8
3 HUITT, AMARI MONTICELLO H 16.78 16.43 2.4 6
4 TONEY, NATALIE POCAHONTAS H 16.73 16.60 2.4 5
5 MUNN, ASIA NASHVILLE HI 17.51 17.15 2.4 4
6 POWELL, WINTNEY WALDRON HIGH 17.54 17.16 2.4 3
7 DUFRENE, DALY CLINTON HIGH 17.45 17.29 2.4 2
8 ANDERSON, ASIA PULASKI ROBINSON 16.05 22.73 2.4 1
Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 WILSON, TIANA HAMBURG HIGH 12.25 12.35Q 1.8 1
2 GORDON, JASMINE ARKADELPHIA 12.81 12.78Q 0.3 2
3 GASTON, JAYLAH CROSSETT HIG 12.56 12.80Q 0.3 2
4 WALKER, KEIUNNA LONOKE HIGH 13.20 13.19Q 1.8 1
5 POOLE, SHACOYA ASHDOWN HIGH 12.64 12.91q 0.3 2
6 COX, BROOKELYN NASHVILLE HI 13.20 13.17q 0.3 2
7 ELLIS, ASHLYN POCAHONTAS H 12.81 13.28q 0.3 2
8 KUYKANDALL, Z'KIAH GOSNELL HIGH 12.84 13.37q 1.8 1
9 GREEN, ERICKA PULASKI ROBINSON 13.00 13.47 1.8 1
10 BOVAN, DELLA NEWPORT HIGH 13.44 13.54 0.3 2
11 HUITT, AMARI MONTICELLO H 13.11 13.61 1.8 1
12 FARMER, LINSEY OZARK HIGH S 13.01 13.74 1.8 1
13 CAMPBELL, ASPEN POTTSVILLE H 13.37 13.77 1.8 1
14 LAERNCE, BRITTANY HARRISBURG H 13.28 13.84 0.3 2
15 REINDYL, RACHEL SHILOH CHRIS 13.38 14.15 0.3 2
Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 WILSON, TIANA HAMBURG HIGH 12.35 12.29 1.7 10
2 GASTON, JAYLAH CROSSETT HIG 12.80 12.81 1.7 8
3 GORDON, JASMINE ARKADELPHIA 12.78 12.83 1.7 6
4 POOLE, SHACOYA ASHDOWN HIGH 12.91 12.87 1.7 5
5 WALKER, KEIUNNA LONOKE HIGH 13.19 13.25 1.7 4
6 COX, BROOKELYN NASHVILLE HI 13.17 13.30 1.7 3
7 KUYKANDALL, Z'KIAH GOSNELL HIGH 13.37 13.31 1.7 2
8 ELLIS, ASHLYN POCAHONTAS H 13.28 13.43 1.7 1
Event 19 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 HYDE, GRACIE BROOKLAND HI 5:38.64 5:30.34 10
2 WEISS, JESSICA GOSNELL HIGH 5:47.32 5:42.75 8
3 SANTACLARA, EVELIN PULASKI ROBINSON 5:45.53 5:50.62 6
4 WILSON, MILLIE HEBER SPRING 5:52.39 5:51.31 5
5 LEHFELDT, GRACE HEBER SPRING 5:57.42 5:52.51 4
6 NOLEN, TYNEISHA MONTICELLO H 6:00.83 5:57.40 3
7 MUSSER, HOPE POTTSVILLE H 6:09.66 5:58.47 2
8 KIMBLE, ALISA DARDANELLE H 6:07.50 6:00.14 1
9 KELLEY, MARIAH HEBER SPRING 6:17.90 6:02.81
10 HUGHES, SYDNEY CENTRAL ARKANSAS 6:07.42 6:04.62
Event 21 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 CROSSETT HIGH SCHOOL 50.49 50.35Q 1
1) COOKS, CLEONDRA (C.C 2) THROWER, NAKARI
3) WILLIAMS, KHALIA 4) GASTON, JAYLAH
2 MONTICELLO HIGH SCHOOL 51.52 51.87Q 2
1) AUSTIN, MARIAH 2) HUITT, AMARI
3) SMITH, KAYLYN 4) YOUNGBLOOD, DE'ZANNAE
3 HAMBURG HIGH SCHOOL 53.39 51.45Q 1
4 NEWPORT HIGH SCHOOL 53.10 52.23Q 2
1) MORGAN, SAQUEENA 2) FRIAR, YASMINE
3) CHILDRESS, LASHYRA 4) BOVAN, DELLA
5 POCAHONTAS HIGH SCHOOL 52.75 51.47q 1
1) ELLIS, ASHLYN 2) RUTTER, ADRIAN
3) SHARP, LAUREN 4) SISCO, SERENA
6 POTTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 52.33 52.41q 2
1) WRIGHT, JORDAN 2) RUST, MADISON
3) CAMPBELL, SKYLAR 4) CAMPBELL, ASPEN
7 NASHVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 52.87 52.42q 1
1) RICHARDSON, KEEKEE 2) COX, BROOKELYN
3) MUNN, KALIA 4) MUNN, ASIA
8 GRAVETTE HIGH SCHOOL 54.39 52.57q 2
1) BETZ, HALEY 2) EATON, TAYLOR
3) BRANSCUM, KYRSTIN 4) NEELEY, JORDAN
9 PULASKI ROBINSON 53.33 53.11 1
1) DAVIS, KYLA 2) ROBINSON, ADREAN
3) HARPER, TAYLOR 4) GREEN, ERICKA
10 SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 52.73 53.13 1
1) ADAMS, VERONICA 2) RUIZ, KENDYL
3) REINDYL, RACHEL 4) BAKER, TORI
11 ASHDOWN HIGH SCHOOL 51.96 53.59 2
1) WINDREY, DEONTRA 2) KING, NATAYA
3) WASHINGTON, ALEESIA 4) MCCULLOUGH, CAMBRE
12 GOSNELL HIGH SCHOOL 54.01 54.14 2
1) MOSLEY, KADASIA 2) KUYKENDALL, KE'ASIA
3) ROBINSON, SHARKENRIA 4) KUYKANDALL, Z'KIAH
13 WARREN HIGH SCHOOL 53.84 54.15 2
14 WEST HELENA CENTRAL HIGH SCHOO 55.46 54.76 1
1) BAILEY, MARKESIA 2) STACKHOUSE, KEVONSHAY
3) RUCKER, JASMINE 4) JEFFERSON, AYANAH
15 WALDRON HIGH SCHOOL 55.49 54.82 2
Event 21 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 CROSSETT HIGH SCHOOL 50.35 50.23 10
2 POCAHONTAS HIGH SCHOOL 51.47 51.00 8
1) TONEY, NATALIE 2)
3 HAMBURG HIGH SCHOOL 51.45 51.05 6
4 NEWPORT HIGH SCHOOL 52.23 51.92 5
5 NASHVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 52.42 52.09 4
6 GRAVETTE HIGH SCHOOL 52.57 52.50 3
7 POTTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 52.41 52.82 2
8 MONTICELLO HIGH SCHOOL 51.87 53.94 1
Event 23 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 NEELEY, JORDAN GRAVETTE HIG 63.17 61.12 2 10
2 TIMMERMAN, KENNEDY OZARK HIGH S 62.48 62.55 2 8
3 DIXON, TEAGAN GRAVETTE HIG 54.24 62.99 2 6
4 WESTERMAN, AMIE FOUNTAIN LAK 63.97 63.52 2 5
5 BARNT, KASSIDY SOUTHSIDE-BA 64.78 63.99 1 4
6 MILLER, JAKRYA WARREN HIGH 65.35 64.33 1 3
7 WILSON, TIANA HAMBURG HIGH 63.82 64.64 2 2
8 YOUNGBLOOD, DE'ZANNAE MONTICELLO H 66.30 64.70 1 1
9 WING, VANESSA PEA RIDGE HI 60.95 65.48 2
10 WALKER, KEIUNNA LONOKE HIGH 63.90 66.02 2
11 SCOTT, BRIANNA DARDANELLE H 63.09 66.58 2
12 WILSON, ANGELA PULASKI ROBINSON 66.06 66.62 1
13 SMITH, EVELYN MENA HIGH SC 67.63 67.83 1
14 SMITH, GABBY HARRISBURG H 66.89 67.90 1
15 DONNERSON, ALEXUS GOSNELL HIGH 69.01 69.63 1
Event 25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 TONEY, NATALIE POCAHONTAS H 49.36 46.76 3 10
2 ANDERSON, ASIA PULASKI ROBINSON 47.47 46.82 3 8
3 POOLE, SHACOYA ASHDOWN HIGH 47.23 47.90 3 6
4 FARMER, LINSEY OZARK HIGH S 47.91 47.91 3 5
5 HUITT, AMARI MONTICELLO H 48.62 49.09 3 4
6 COX, ASHLEY PRAIRIE GROV 49.11 49.10 3 3
7 MUNN, ASIA NASHVILLE HI 53.90 49.86 2 2
8 BATTLES, GEORGIA WALDRON HIGH 52.35 49.95 2 1
9 HENSLEY, ALLIE CLINTON HIGH 48.41 50.35 3
10 RUTTER, ADRIAN POCAHONTAS H 51.94 50.67 2
11 BURNETT, ANNA CROSSETT HIG 53.32 52.82 2
12 POWELL, WINTNEY WALDRON HIGH 54.87 53.64 2
13 TURNER, MAKENNA OZARK HIGH S 54.05 53.75 2
14 WORSHAM, KERIA NEWPORT HIGH 55.79 54.38 1
15 PATCHELL, ASHLEY HEBER SPRING 57.90 54.60 1
16 COOKS, CLEONDRA (C.C CROSSETT HIG 49.24 54.78 3
Event 27 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 HYDE, GRACIE BROOKLAND HI 2:33.90 2:25.01 10
2 CAMPBELL, SKYLAR POTTSVILLE H 2:33.21 2:26.12 8
3 MORRIS, MALLORY GENTRY HIGH 2:38.90 2:27.79 6
4 NOLEN, TYNEISHA MONTICELLO H 2:36.44 2:34.04 5
5 SISCO, SERENA POCAHONTAS H 2:37.92 2:35.36 4
6 THOMAS, LILLY HEBER SPRING 2:40.35 2:36.64 3
7 SANTACLARA, EVELIN PULASKI ROBINSON 2:40.55 2:37.34 2
8 ANTHONY, JENNIFER PEA RIDGE HI 2:45.73 2:39.63 1
9 BRADBURY, ABBEY BAUXITE HIGH 2:45.37 2:39.95
10 SELBY, MACKENZIE WARREN HIGH 2:48.54 2:40.93
Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 WILSON, TIANA HAMBURG HIGH 26.13 25.44Q 3.7 2
2 GASTON, JAYLAH CROSSETT HIG 26.66 26.11Q 3.7 1
3 ANDERSON, ASIA PULASKI ROBINSON 26.57 25.96Q 3.7 2
4 KUYKANDALL, Z'KIAH GOSNELL HIGH 26.55 26.73Q 3.7 1
5 GORDON, JASMINE ARKADELPHIA 27.16 26.32q 3.7 2
6 POOLE, SHACOYA ASHDOWN HIGH 26.70 26.35q 3.7 2
7 WILLIAMS, KHALIA CROSSETT HIG 27.79 27.03q 3.7 2
8 COOKS, CLEONDRA (C.C CROSSETT HIG 27.21 27.31q 3.7 1
9 FARMER, LINSEY OZARK HIGH S 26.68 27.41 3.7 1
10 GREEN, ERICKA PULASKI ROBINSON 27.90 27.64 3.7 2
11 NEELEY, JORDAN GRAVETTE HIG 27.76 27.79 3.7 1
12 LAERNCE, BRITTANY HARRISBURG H 27.74 28.21 3.7 2
13 JEFFERSON, AYANAH WEST HELENA 28.41 29.76 3.7 1
14 FRIAR, YASMINE NEWPORT HIGH 29.37 31.86 3.7 1
Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 WILSON, TIANA HAMBURG HIGH 25.44 26.35 0.9 10
2 GASTON, JAYLAH CROSSETT HIG 26.11 26.42 0.9 8
3 POOLE, SHACOYA ASHDOWN HIGH 26.35 26.70 0.9 6
4 ANDERSON, ASIA PULASKI ROBINSON 25.96 26.77 0.9 5
5 GORDON, JASMINE ARKADELPHIA 26.32 26.95 0.9 4
6 KUYKANDALL, Z'KIAH GOSNELL HIGH 26.73 27.21 0.9 3
7 COOKS, CLEONDRA (C.C CROSSETT HIG 27.31 27.86 0.9 2
8 WILLIAMS, KHALIA CROSSETT HIG 27.03 28.00 0.9 1
Event 31 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 BOSTIAN, BEKAH PRAIRIE GROV 12:59.05 12:06.56 10
2 WEISS, JESSICA GOSNELL HIGH 14:07.86 12:34.77 8
3 LEHFELDT, GRACE HEBER SPRING 12:47.07 12:51.13 6
4 WILSON, MILLIE HEBER SPRING 12:48.01 13:01.10 5
5 KELLEY, MARIAH HEBER SPRING 13:50.03 13:07.34 4
6 SANTACLARA, EVELIN PULASKI ROBINSON 13:19.73 13:13.92 3
7 KIMBLE, ALISA DARDANELLE H 13:33.31 13:17.58 2
8 MUSSER, HOPE POTTSVILLE H 13:18.41 13:41.24 1
9 REYMAN, RUTHIE WALDRON HIGH 14:44.52 13:44.46
Event 33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 OZARK HIGH SCHOOL 4:22.90 4:19.77 2 10
1) KESSLER, ANNAH 2) WALKER, ARIEL
3) FARMER, LINSEY 4) TIMMERMAN, KENNEDY
2 POCAHONTAS HIGH SCHOOL 4:27.12 4:22.27 2 8
1) ELLIS, ASHLYN 2) ERWIN, ELIZABETH
3) SISCO, SERENA 4) TONEY, NATALIE
3 PULASKI ROBINSON 4:34.99 4:22.35 1 6
1) DAVIS, KYLA 2) HARPER, TAYLOR
3) WILSON, ANGELA 4) GREEN, ERICKA
4 SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 4:46.79 4:23.56 1 5
1) RUIZ, KENDYL 2) REINDYL, RACHEL
3) ADAMS, VERONICA 4) BAKER, TORI
5 PEA RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 4:28.41 4:26.24 2 4
1) MEANS, HANNAH 2) ANTHONY, JENNIFER
3) BRYANT, KIEARA 4) WING, VANESSA
6 GRAVETTE HIGH SCHOOL 4:34.60 4:26.96 2 3
7 CROSSETT HIGH SCHOOL 4:34.37 4:29.36 2 2
1) COOKS, CLEONDRA (C.C 2) WILLIAMS, KHALIA
3) LEWIS, TRAMESHA 4) THROWER, NAKARI
8 HIGHLAND HIGH SCHOOL 4:42.56 4:34.38 1 1
1) KOELLING, KALI 2) MILLER, KATELYNN
3) WRIGHT, SARAH 4) HOPKINS, SHELBY
9 WALDRON HIGH SCHOOL 4:39.21 4:35.64 1
1) BATTLES, GEORGIA 2) KEENER, KAITLIN
3) YONKER, SONNE 4) MONDRAGON, CLAUDIA
10 MONTICELLO HIGH SCHOOL 4:28.69 4:36.58 2
1) DANIELS, JASMONIQUE 2) SMITH, KAYLYN
3) SMITH, SHANIA 4) YOUNGBLOOD, DE'ZANNAE
11 MENA HIGH SCHOOL 4:41.98 4:37.32 1
1) RICHARDSON, JANESSA 2) SMITH, EVELYN
3) SANDERS, BREANNA 4) SMITH, ABBIE
12 GENTRY HIGH SCHOOL 4:34.07 4:38.57 2
1) BOSS, HANNAH 2) DEZURIK, KYA
3) LITTLE, LAURAN 4) MORRIS, MALLORY
13 WARREN HIGH SCHOOL 4:35.80 4:40.38 1
14 DARDANELLE HIGH SCHOOL 4:30.72 4:47.60 2
1) ALVAREZ, JORIKA 2) BROWN, DARBY
3) RHINEHART, JANNA 4) SCOTT, BRIANNA
15 HEBER SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL 4:50.96 4:49.72 1
1) SOUTHERLAND, HAILEY 2) PATCHELL, ASHLEY
3) WILSON, MILLIE 4) THOMAS, LILLY
16 WEST HELENA CENTRAL HIGH SCHOO 5:45.71 5:51.65 1
1) SIMMONS, JIMMESHIA 2) JONES, RAMESHIA
3) JONES, KAYLA 4) JACKSON, QUANESHA
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Ashdown High School 60 2) Pulaski Robinson 59
3) Pocahontas High School 55.50 4) Heber Springs High School 47.50
5) Crossett High School 41.50 6) Waldron High School 40
7) Hamburg High School 30 8) Monticello High School 26
9) Dardanelle High School 24 9) Gentry High School 24
9) Ozark High School 24 9) Lonoke High School 24
13) Nashville High School 23.50 14) Clinton High School 22.50
15) Gravette High School 22 16) Pottsville High School 21
16) Gosnell High School 21 18) Brookland High School 20
19) Shiloh Christian School 15 20) Arkadelphia High School 13.50
21) Prairie Grove High School 13 22) Newport High School 8
23) Pea Ridge High School 7 24) Fountain Lake High School 5
25) Star City High School 4 25) Southside-Batesville High 4
27) Warren High School 3 27) Mena High School 3
29) Highland High School 2