Girls 5k
Place Name School Time
1 Rachel Barnhardt Greenbrier 20:25
2 Jillian Jones Batesville 21:31
3 Joanna White Harding Academy 22:15
4 Millie Wilson Heber Springs 22:20
5 Ali Jones Heber Springs 22:34
6 Adrianna Munoz Nemo Vista 22:56
7 Caroline Citty Harding Academy 22:59
8 Grace Lehfeldt Heber Springs 23:05
9 Michaela Malone Guy-Perkins 23:43
10 Yasmin Jackson Watson Chapel 23:47
11 Katie Cooper Bald Knob 23:50
12 Hillis Redden Greenbrier 24:01
13 Jailen Griffen Greenbrier 24:02
14 Teigha Black Shirley 24:03
15 Taylor Skaggs Bald Knob 24:07
16 Sade Harrison Nemo Vista 24:25
17 Layne Pace Harding Academy 24:26
18 Brylan Williams Bald Knob 24:47
19 Serena Preuitt Heber Springs 24:50
20 Lilly Holland Quitman 24:53
21 Ashely Patchell Heber Springs 24:57
22 Grayson Berry Shirley 25:00
23 Maggie Webb Quitman 25:05
24 Alice Balest Bald Knob 25:08
25 McKinley Fox SS Batesville 25:16
26 Sophia Pegues Quitman 25:41
27 Alexis Kissire Nemo Vista 25:54
28 Suzanne Alford Nemo Vista 25:55
29 Abby Dewberry West Side GF 25:56
30 Hailey Southerland Heber Springs 26:26
31 Josie Thomas Harding Academy 26:31
32 Erin Holland Heber Springs 26:34
33 Elizabeth Chandler Conway St. Joe 26:35
34 Allie Broadway West Side GF 26:43
35 Katie Love Greenbrier 26:54
36 Jacinta Murphy Conway St. Joe 26:56
37 Ashlan Smith Greenbrier 27:16
38 Trista Doty Shirley 27:22
39 Caily Moore Harding Academy 27:32
40 Lydia Morgan Greenbrier 27:33
41 Rieley Hooten Quitman 27:45
42 Alexis Harris Bald Knob 27:49
43 Jordan Burgess Shirley 28:01
44 Chase Cottrell Calico Rock 28:02
45 Erin Sterka Conway St. Joe 28:41
46 Lydia Myers Harding Academy 28:50
47 Deanna Jackson Watson Chapel 28:52
48 Grace Bray Heber Springs 28:54
49 Nicki Hooten Quitman 28:55
50 Bailey King Harding Academy 28:58
51 Erika Phillips Shirley 29:04
52 Kaitlin Gibbons Shirley 29:30
53 Reagan Rackley Quitman 29:45
54 Jakhiyah Fields Watson Chapel 30:13
55 Stefhanie Howard Shirley 30:36
56 Allison Martin Bald Knob 30:55
57 Madison Huitt Heber Springs 31:15
58 Adelynn Duffey Heber Springs 31:30
59 Mali Myers Bald Knob 31:31
60 Mattea Smithson Bald Knob 31:32
61 Kimerra Handley Watson Chapel 31:50
62 Alyssa Martinez Cotter 31:51
63 Jordan Francis Cotter 31:54
64 Haley Antonacci West Side GF 32:12
65 Anna Thomas Harding Academy 32:20
66 Meredith Clifton West Side GF 32:40
67 Destiney Kilgore Watson Chapel 32:43
68 Destiny Cervantes Bald Knob 32:44
69 Rebecca Bray Heber Springs 33:00
70 Andrea Daniel Greenbrier 33:12
71 Makala Strang Shirley 33:29
72 Marian Larson Shirley 33:30
73 Kaitlin Towell West Side GF 33:52
74 Brenda Graham Bald Knob 33:54
75 Rachel Barger Rose Bud 34:40
76 Takoda Crawford West Side GF 34:40
77 Najaah Johnson Watson Chapel 35:20
78 Katie Harris Bald Knob
79 Angelica Akyan Shirley
80 Dajah Williams Watson Chapel
81 Kaitlyn Hanna Rose Bud
82 Nigeria Cole Watson Chapel
83 Katie Grigg Conway St. Joe
84 Meghan Holifield Shirley
85 Janessa Jasso Bald Knob
1-3A Team Scores 4-5A Team Scores
1 Harding Academy 74 1 Heber Springs 45
2 Bald Knob 87 2 Greenbrier 75
3 Quitman 126 3 Watson Chapel 190
4 Shirley 132
5 West Side GF 212