Licensed to Heber Springs High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2017 08:19 PM
HEBER SPRINGS JR HIGH PANTHER RELAYS - 3/28/2017
Junior High
Panther Stadium
Results
Event 1 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Cox, Lindsey Perryville H 4-06.00 4-09.00 10
2 Thomas, Josie Harding Acad 4-08.00 4-07.00 7
2 Rottman, Brandi Vilonia Juni 4-10.00 4-07.00 7
4 Vickers, Chaelanne Mountain Vie 4-05.00 4-07.00 5
5 Heath, Harlee Vilonia Juni 4-10.00 4-07.00 4
6 Beldon, Audrey Cabot Junior 4-03.00 2
6 Coats, Lynlie Beebe Junior 4-03.00 2
6 Speer, Madison Clinton High 4-02.00 4-03.00 2
9 Atkinson, Katie Cabot Junior 4-03.00
9 McJunkins, Lacey Clinton High 4-04.00 4-03.00
9 Riddle, Ellie Heber Springs 4-03.00
9 Brown, Asharia Searcy Junio 4-03.00
9 Cullins, Claire Harding Acad 4-04.00 4-03.00
9 Webber, Merridith Searcy Junio 4-00.00 4-03.00
Event 3 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fouts, Micah Harding Acad 14-00.00 15-03.00 10
2 Cross, Madelyn Cabot Junior 15-02.00 8
3 Killingsworth, Ashley Cabot Junior 15-07.00 15-01.00 6
4 Rios, Melissa Greenbrier H 14-10.00 5
5 Vickers, Chaelanne Mountain Vie 14-05.00 14-06.00 4
6 Cowden, Lauren Batesville J 14-01.00 13-10.00 3
7 Ringgold, Delaney Cabot Junior 13-10.00 13-07.00 2
8 Griffin, Kylie Greenbrier H 13-05.00 1
9 Speer, Madison Clinton High 13-05.00
10 Stewart, Jalise Batesville J 14-04.00 13-04.00
10 Rottman, Brandi Vilonia Juni 14-01.00 13-04.00
12 Mackey, Melanie Beebe Junior 13-02.00
12 Riddle, Ellie Heber Springs 13-02.00
14 McJunkins, Lacey Clinton High 13-03.50 13-01.00
15 McKissack, Evie Vilonia Juni 13-03.00 12-11.00
16 Jones, Marissa Heber Springs 12-10.00
17 Maxwell, Shae Mayflower Ju 14-02.50 12-06.00
17 Childress, Selena Heber Springs 12-06.00
19 Brown, Kristen Dover High S 12-04.00
20 Bresnahan, Cheyenne Heber Springs 12-02.00
21 Coats, Lynlie Beebe Junior 12-00.00
22 Shaw, Mikayla Bald Knob Hi 11-10.00
22 Holland, Madi Bald Knob Hi 11-10.00
24 Theobald, Kaitlyn Cabot Junior 12-10.00 11-09.00
25 Smith, Taylor Guy-Perkins 11-08.00
26 Oden, Elianna Searcy Junio 11-06.00
27 Malone, Artavia Guy-Perkins 16-01.50 11-04.00
27 Otts, Mason Mayflower Ju 11-04.00
29 Rudolph, Lauren Perryville H 12-00.00 11-02.00
30 Watts, Meghan Heber Springs 11-00.00
31 Shelton, Carlie Harding Acad 10-05.00
32 Scott, Abby Perryville H 9-05.00
Event 5 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fouts, Micah Harding Acad 30-03.50 32-07.00 10
2 Cross, Madelyn Cabot Junior 32-06.00 32-06.75 8
3 Vickers, Chaelanne Mountain Vie 31-00.25 30-11.50 6
4 Citty, Caroline Harding Acad 30-05.50 30-06.50 5
5 Rottman, Brandi Vilonia Juni 31-01.00 29-09.50 4
6 Rios, Melissa Greenbrier H 29-00.25 3
7 Cox, Lindsey Perryville H 27-07.50 28-07.25 2
8 Ezell, Emma Batesville J 30-00.00 28-03.50 1
9 Griffin, Kylie Greenbrier H 27-11.50
10 Patterson, Lauren Vilonia Juni 27-03.00 27-02.75
11 Speer, Madison Clinton High 29-02.00 26-09.00
12 Provence, Kate Batesville J 29-05.00 26-07.25
13 Turner, Reese Cabot Junior 26-06.00
14 Oden, Elianna Searcy Junio 26-05.25
15 Shaw, Mikayla Bald Knob Hi 25-05.25
16 Bresnahan, Cheyenne Heber Springs 24-08.25
17 Carvajal, Jenny Heber Springs 24-08.00
17 Childress, Selena Heber Springs 24-08.00
19 Rudolph, Lauren Perryville H 24-06.75
20 Holland, Madi Bald Knob Hi 14-08.50 23-03.75
21 Brown, Bailey Guy-Perkins 22-03.75
22 Langlios, Brianna Beebe Junior 22-00.50
Event 7 Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Belin, Emily Cabot Junior 38-11.50 10
2 Harris, Kadyn Harding Acad 30-03.25 37-00.25 8
3 White, Laynie Vilonia Juni 31-06.00 34-03.75 6
4 Childress, Mia Batesville J 33-02.75 5
5 Young, LaShay Searcy Junio 31-00.25 4
6 Wilson, Chelby Vilonia Juni 31-03.00 30-10.50 3
7 Coleman, Carson Cabot Junior 23-05.25 29-11.50 2
8 Carrales, Mckenzie Cabot Junior 27-10.00 29-02.25 1
9 Lowry, Madeline Harding Acad 28-08.00
10 Jones, Greta Southside-Ba 28-06.25
11 Brown, Sydney Clinton High 20-04.00 28-04.00
12 Nunnally, Kesey Southside-Ba 27-11.00
13 Volz, Zoey Perryville H 27-06.75
14 Key, Sierra Beebe Junior 27-05.00
15 Dawson, Shelby Clinton High 26-01.50
16 Drennan, Ashlyn Perryville H 25-11.50
17 Nixon, Divina Heber Springs 25-11.00
18 Childress, Zharia Batesville J 25-02.50
19 Humble, Kaylin Searcy Junio 25-01.50
20 Dillon, Madison Mayflower Ju 24-11.25
21 Bise, Carson Heber Springs 24-06.50
22 Dawn, Kennedi Mayflower Ju 24-06.00
23 Lawrence, Sophie Heber Springs 24-05.00
24 Jones, Kylie Beebe Junior 24-04.50
25 Cook, Eden Cabot Junior 23-01.00
26 Davidson, Maya Guy-Perkins 22-04.50
27 Woods, Charly Mountain Vie 22-02.00
28 Hernandez, Jacqueline Bald Knob Hi 21-03.75
29 Hamilton, Lydia Dover High S 21-02.50
30 Robinson, Denayiah Guy-Perkins 21-01.50
31 Cook, Alyssa Mountain Vie 21-01.00
32 Reeves, Zoe Dover High S 20-02.50
33 Roberts, Maddy Bald Knob Hi 20-00.25
34 McDougald, Julia Greenbrier H 19-11.00
Event 9 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Belin, Emily Cabot Junior 52-00 97-05 10
2 Harris, Kadyn Harding Acad 55-08 91-09 8
3 Bolding, Jordan Harding Acad 87-05 6
4 Partee, Kaylee Vilonia Juni 85-03 79-05 5
5 Wilson, Chelby Vilonia Juni 77-02 78-10 4
6 Bise, Carson Heber Springs 68-02 3
7 Loter, Ally Greenbrier H 67-08 2
8 Nunnally, Kesey Southside-Ba 66-06 1
9 Childress, Mia Batesville J 65-11
10 Nixon, Divina Heber Springs 62-03
11 Volz, Zoey Perryville H 58-11
12 Dawson, Shelby Clinton High 58-10
13 Coleman, Carson Cabot Junior 46-02 58-05
14 Danberry, Trinity Searcy Junio 58-04
15 Bunn, Lauren Searcy Junio 55-08
16 Alexander, Becca Dover High S 55-00
17 Carrales, Mckenzie Cabot Junior 60-09 52-05
18 Cook, Eden Cabot Junior 51-06
19 Roberts, Maddy Bald Knob Hi 51-03
20 Hernandez, Jacqueline Bald Knob Hi 50-08
21 Drennan, Ashlyn Perryville H 49-10
22 Lawrence, Sophie Heber Springs 48-09
23 Gillette, Macy Beebe Junior 48-04
24 Malone, Artavia Guy-Perkins 49-04 47-04
25 Walker, Dana Dover High S 46-00
26 Cook, Alyssa Mountain Vie 42-02
27 Woods, Charly Mountain Vie 40-09
28 Yates, McKenna Clinton High 40-05
29 Green, Tayler Mayflower Ju 39-11
30 Davidson, Sydney Guy-Perkins 38-08
31 Childress, Zharia Batesville J 38-06
32 Jones, Greta Southside-Ba 37-09
Event 11 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cresswell, Taylor Heber Springs 7-04.00 10
2 Crain, Addison Batesville J 6-00.00 7-04.00 8
3 Lincoln, Maty Searcy Junio 6-06.00 6
4 Daniel, Rachael Vilonia Juni 6-00.00 6-06.00 5
5 Clark, Kaylee Batesville J 5-06.00 6-06.00 4
6 Atkinson, Katie Cabot Junior 6-04.00 6-00.00 2
6 Brown, Marissa Cabot Junior 7-00.00 6-00.00 2
6 Stoltzfus, Haven Clinton High 4-06.00 6-00.00 2
9 Mackey, Melanie Beebe Junior 6-00.00
10 Songer, Haley Beebe Junior 6-00.00
11 Outlaw, Lydia Grace Vilonia Juni 7-00.00 5-06.00
11 Harvey, Toni Clinton High 4-06.00 5-06.00
Event 13 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Batesville Junior High School 11:18.83 10
1) Cowden, Lauren 2) Cunningham, Madelyn
3) Clark, Kaylee 4) Jones, Jillian
2 Vilonia Junior High 11:56.30 11:42.15 8
1) Lasley, Kami 2) Herrington, Madison
3) Goodwin, Lauren 4) Buck, Emma
3 Heber Springs 11:47.49 6
1) Buffalo, Sydney 2) Lawrence, Sophie
3) Talbert, Maddie 4) Buffalo, Natalie
4 Cabot Junior High South 12:17.54 12:07.25 5
1) Theobald, Kaitlyn 2) Bing, Gracie
3) Ringgold, Delaney 4) Inderrieden, Ellie
5 Greenbrier High School 12:10.70 4
1) Beaver, Mary 2) Chandler, Grace
3) Holmes, Tigist 4) Rappold, Taylor
6 Cabot Junior High North 12:03.09 12:40.66 3
1) Cook, Tatum 2) Trezza, Alexis
3) Brown, Marissa 4) Daily, Summer
7 Clinton High School 13:02.78 12:55.62 2
1) Martinez, Priscilla 2) Armas, Tania
3) Knoerr, Laura 4) Carrizales, Lorena
8 Beebe Junior High 12:56.33 1
1) Farmer, Teighlor 2) Daniels, cheyenne
3) Perry, Emma 4) Smith, Kylie
9 Mayflower Junior High 13:09.46
1) Thomas, Angel 2) Morris, Zaelin
3) Lee, Lauren 4) Palmer, Makayla
10 Searcy Junior High 13:09.99
1) Behel, Annie 2) Crabill, Cameran
3) Goldman, Grace 4) Sparks, Rachel
11 Perryville High School 15:20.55
1) Blaylock, Katelynn 2) Brand, Marly
3) Neff, Angel 4) Powell, Shelby
Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Patterson, Lauren Vilonia Juni 17.23 17.25 4 10
2 Nash, Sophie Vilonia Juni 17.62 17.50 4 8
3 Hannah, Jayden Cabot Junior 17.70 18.03 4 6
4 Lincoln, Maty Searcy Junio 18.24 2 5
5 Vickers, Chaelanne Mountain Vie 18.65 18.70 4 4
6 Clements, Matti Harding Acad 18.60 18.93 4 3
7 Fryer, Morgan Batesville J 19.50 19.08 4 2
8 Jones, Aubrey Harding Acad 19.76 19.20 4 1
9 Maxwell, Shae Mayflower Ju 17.65 19.80 4
10 Drawbaugh, Lauren Greenbrier H 19.89 2
11 Provence, Kate Batesville J 20.50 20.00 3
12 Wilson, Ashlyn Cabot Junior 20.28 20.06 3
13 Hayes, Autumn Perryville H 20.56 2
14 Harvey, Toni Clinton High 20.22 20.65 3
15 Tate, Ali Searcy Junio 21.08 20.77 3
16 Staten, Daisha Cabot Junior 20.89 1
17 Duffey, Saydred Heber Springs 20.90 3
18 Rudolph, Lauren Perryville H 21.10 2
19 Gibson, Skylar Cabot Junior 20.78 21.22 3
20 Bresnahan, Cheyenne Heber Springs 21.22 2
21 McCoy, Lily Beebe Junior 21.37 1
22 Applewhite, Harly Heber Springs 21.38 1
23 Brown, Bailey Guy-Perkins 22.96 2
24 Carr, Kylie Heber Springs 23.09 1
25 Jarvis, Maygan Heber Springs 23.17 1
26 Sumner, Hannah Bald Knob Hi 25.44 2
Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stewart, Jalise Batesville J 14.30 13.61 4 10
2 Treat, Kaitlyn Cabot Junior 13.54 13.73 4 8
3 Maxwell, Shae Mayflower Ju 13.27 13.93 4 6
4 Powell, Brooklyn Vilonia Juni 13.82 13.97 4 5
5 McClish, Keeley Searcy Junio 13.98 1 4
6 Wade, Abi Cabot Junior 13.97 14.00 4 3
7 Lincoln, Maty Searcy Junio 14.02 2 2
8 Mackey, Lucy Harding Acad 14.15 14.12 4 1
9 Alexander, Jordyn Vilonia Juni 13.60 14.18 4
10 McEntire, Madison Greenbrier H 14.30 1
11 Fryer, Morgan Batesville J 14.98 14.35 3
12 Holland, Madi Bald Knob Hi 15.12 14.55 3
13 Cox, Lindsey Perryville H 14.78 1
14 Bivens, Abby Cabot Junior 14.80 2
15 Mackey, Melanie Beebe Junior 14.92 1
16 Brown, Jennifer Dover High S 15.18 15.04 3
17 Jones, Marissa Heber Springs 15.09 2
18 West, Gracee Heber Springs 15.13 1
19 Boyce, Lilly Beebe Junior 15.14 2
20 Myers, Lydia Harding Acad 15.67 15.18 3
21 Harper, Genesis Mayflower Ju 14.72 15.20 3
22 Shaw, Mikayla Bald Knob Hi 15.59 2
23 Childress, Selena Heber Springs 15.76 2
24 Stafford, Kylie Cabot Junior 15.95 15.82 3
25 Watts, Meghan Heber Springs 16.00 1
26 Brown, Kristen Dover High S 14.64 16.15 4
27 Walker, Grace Perryville H 16.16 1
28 Bresnahan, Cheyenne Heber Springs 16.81 2
29 Gilreath, Shakira Guy-Perkins 17.12 17.22 3
30 Smith, Nakia Guy-Perkins 16.92 17.61 3
31 Torres, Navy Greenbrier H 17.78 1
Event 19 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 White, Joanna Harding Acad 6:01.55 5:52.65 10
2 Jones, Jillian Batesville J 5:39.50 5:54.35 8
3 Duncan, Shelby Vilonia Juni 6:06.20 6:02.65 6
4 Beaver, Mary Greenbrier H 6:30.94 6:17.64 5
5 Mckay, Laci Vilonia Juni 6:20.13 6:20.14 4
6 Buffalo, Sydney Heber Springs 6:23.47 3
7 Trezza, Alexis Cabot Junior 6:27.85 6:26.18 2
8 Cowden, Lauren Batesville J 6:07.09 6:30.74 1
9 Bradford, Paige Perryville H 6:17.15 6:39.60
10 Farmer, Teighlor Beebe Junior 6:42.17
11 Lenahan, Emma Cabot Junior 6:44.99 6:47.48
12 Behel, Annie Searcy Junio 6:54.40 6:57.09
13 Inderrieden, Ellie Cabot Junior 7:01.12 6:58.60
14 Rappold, Taylor Greenbrier H 7:00.76
15 Perlsen, Adrianna Cabot Junior 6:59.22 7:03.00
16 walker, madison Beebe Junior 7:10.83
17 Stoltzfus, Haven Clinton High 6:13.71 7:11.69
18 Armas, Tania Clinton High 6:57.32 7:12.22
19 Malone, Artavia Guy-Perkins 6:20.53 7:24.02
20 Thomason, Emilee Bald Knob Hi 7:24.31
21 Brand, Marly Perryville H 8:13.79
Event 21 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Harding Academy 54.55 1 10
1) Mackey, Lucy 2) Citty, Caroline
3) Cullins, Claire 4) Fouts, Micah
2 Vilonia Junior High 56.40 55.14 2 8
1) Nash, Sophie 2) Powell, Brooklyn
3) Alexander, Jordyn 4) Rottman, Brandi
3 Cabot Junior High North 55.01 55.24 2 6
1) Hannah, Jayden 2) Martin, Karis
3) Wade, Abi 4) Beldon, Audrey
4 Batesville Junior High School 55.57 2 5
1) Fryer, Morgan 2) Crain, Addison
3) Mitchell, Asia 4) Stewart, Jalise
5 Greenbrier High School 54.42 56.33 2 4
1) Drawbaugh, Lauren 2) Griffin, Kylie
3) McEntire, Madison 4) Rios, Melissa
6 Searcy Junior High 56.86 1 3
1) Lincoln, Maty 2) McClish, Keeley
3) Qualls, Kelsey 4) Tate, Ali
7 Beebe Junior High 58.82 1 2
1) Boyce, Lilly 2) Coats, Lynlie
3) Langlios, Brianna 4) Mackey, Melanie
8 Heber Springs 59.67 1 1
1) Riddle, Ellie 2) West, Gracee
3) Applewhite, Harly 4) Jones, Marissa
9 Mayflower Junior High 60.00 1
1) Harper, Genesis 2) Morris, Zaelin
3) Lee, Lauren 4) Maxwell, Shae
10 Cabot Junior High South 60.61 60.03 2
1) Jones, Heaven 2) Gibson, Skylar
3) Milliman, Madison 4) Stafford, Kylie
11 Perryville High School 60.22 2
1) Cox, Lindsey 2) Reynolds, Becka
3) Rudolph, Lauren 4) Scott, Abby
12 Heber Springs 'B' 62.91 2
1) Jarvis, Maygan 2) Cresswell, Taylor
3) Carr, Kylie 4) Buffalo, Natalie
13 Guy-Perkins High School 67.49 66.05 2
1) Gilreath, Shakira 2) Oliver, Kiley
3) Smith, Nakia 4) Smith, Taylor
Event 23 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vickers, Chaelanne Mountain Vie 68.03 66.33 4 10
2 Cullins, Claire Harding Acad 68.10 66.57 4 8
3 Maxwell, Shae Mayflower Ju 67.29 66.94 4 6
4 Mears, Laney Vilonia Juni 70.30 67.36 3 5
5 Killingsworth, Ashley Cabot Junior 67.60 67.64 4 4
6 Cross, Madelyn Cabot Junior 67.93 67.67 4 3
7 Citty, Caroline Harding Acad 67.00 68.29 4 2
8 Nash, Sophie Vilonia Juni 69.60 68.47 4 1
9 Griffin, Kylie Greenbrier H 69.25 1
10 Stewart, Jalise Batesville J 68.08 70.55 4
11 Womack, Madison Cabot Junior 73.59 71.74 3
12 Sain, Abby Cabot Junior 74.53 72.21 3
13 Roddy, Tori Batesville J 72.00 72.36 3
14 Neal, Madison Clinton High 75.55 2
15 Coats, Lynlie Beebe Junior 75.77 1
16 Isbell, Addie Mountain Vie 75.00 76.87 3
17 Rolen, Haley Clinton High 77.68 2
18 Scott, Abby Perryville H 79.14 2
19 Skaggs, Shelby Bald Knob Hi 79.72 2
20 Morris, Zaelin Mayflower Ju 72.00 79.77 3
21 Donnell, Anna Searcy Junio 1:20.75 2
21 Carvajal, Jenny Heber Springs 1:20.75 1
23 Cresswell, Taylor Heber Springs 1:21.05 1
24 Watts, Meghan Heber Springs 1:24.46 1
25 walker, madison Beebe Junior 1:26.10 1
26 Lopez, Samantha Searcy Junio 1:26.88 2
27 Sumner, Hannah Bald Knob Hi 1:27.19 2
28 Alsup, Paige Guy-Perkins 1:24.03 1:39.63 3
29 Wihelm, Larryssa Guy-Perkins 1:50.47 1
Event 25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Patterson, Lauren Vilonia Juni 54.30 51.58 3 10
2 Fryer, Morgan Batesville J 54.19 54.86 3 8
3 Goodwin, Lauren Vilonia Juni 56.32 55.73 3 6
4 Provence, Kate Batesville J 58.00 55.99 3 5
5 Jones, Aubrey Harding Acad 58.43 56.56 3 4
6 Duke, Lydia Cabot Junior 57.07 56.65 3 3
7 Isbell, Aubrey Mountain Vie 58.46 1 2
8 Applewhite, Harly Heber Springs 58.77 1 1
9 Salmon, Isabella Greenbrier H 58.87 2
10 Harvey, Toni Clinton High 61.52 60.04 3
11 Chansqvong, Danniette Cabot Junior 60.76 2
12 Perry, Natalya Searcy Junio 61.12 1
13 Cook, Eden Cabot Junior 61.82 2
14 Duffey, Saydred Heber Springs 61.82 2
15 Wilson, Ashlyn Cabot Junior 62.28 2
16 Lentz, Cloe Perryville H 63.29 1
17 Yates, McKenna Clinton High 66.17 1
18 Williams, Cammie Bald Knob Hi 67.11 1
19 McCoy, Evie Beebe Junior 68.16 2
20 Smith, Taylor Guy-Perkins 71.92 1
21 Brown, Bailey Guy-Perkins 73.26 1
Event 27 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jones, Jillian Batesville J 2:35.33 2:36.48 10
2 Buck, Emma Vilonia Juni 2:47.30 2:40.25 8
3 Maples, Miah Searcy Junio 2:46.98 2:41.47 6
4 Duncan, Shelby Vilonia Juni 2:45.20 2:42.39 5
5 White, Joanna Harding Acad 2:51.41 2:44.97 4
6 McJunkins, Lacey Clinton High 2:36.55 2:46.43 3
7 Beaver, Mary Greenbrier H 2:52.72 2
8 Lawrence, Sophie Heber Springs 2:53.65 1
9 Cowden, Lauren Batesville J 2:45.29 2:54.69
10 Turner, Reese Cabot Junior 2:57.24
11 Bradford, Paige Perryville H 2:58.83
12 Bing, Gracie Cabot Junior 3:02.36 3:00.21
13 Buffalo, Sydney Heber Springs 3:03.25
14 Speer, Madison Clinton High 3:03.77 3:04.88
15 Carvajal, Jenny Heber Springs 3:05.67
16 Isbell, Addie Mountain Vie 3:08.31
17 Hearyman, Zoe Harding Acad 3:09.39
18 Farmer, Teighlor Beebe Junior 3:10.15
19 Wilborn, Lily Cabot Junior 3:00.29 3:10.20
20 Thomas, Angel Mayflower Ju 3:13.69
21 Skaggs, Shelby Bald Knob Hi 3:19.09
22 Chandler, Grace Greenbrier H 3:20.08
23 Malone, Artavia Guy-Perkins 3:16.54 3:25.75
24 Smith, Kylie Beebe Junior 3:28.43
25 Williams, Cammie Bald Knob Hi 3:15.28 3:51.14
26 Morris, Katlynn Mayflower Ju 4:02.25
Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fouts, Micah Harding Acad 29.55 28.23 4 10
2 Hannah, Jayden Cabot Junior 29.29 28.51 4 8
3 Alexander, Jordyn Vilonia Juni 29.20 28.58 4 6
4 Mears, Laney Vilonia Juni 29.60 29.23 4 5
5 Stewart, Jalise Batesville J 29.96 29.31 4 4
6 Vickers, Chaelanne Mountain Vie 31.24 29.80 3 3
7 McClish, Keeley Searcy Junio 31.81 29.85 3 2
8 Mitchell, Asia Batesville J 30.00 30.34 4 1
9 Chansqvong, Danniette Cabot Junior 30.07 30.45 4
10 Clements, Matti Harding Acad 30.90 30.48 3
11 Isbell, Aubrey Mountain Vie 30.74 2
12 Smith, Taylor Guy-Perkins 31.16 2
13 West, Gracee Heber Springs 31.44 2
14 Milliman, Madison Cabot Junior 31.93 31.60 3
15 Hayes, Autumn Perryville H 31.76 2
16 Holland, Madi Bald Knob Hi 32.11 2
17 Shaw, Mikayla Bald Knob Hi 32.53 2
18 Jones, Marissa Heber Springs 32.71 1
19 Harper, Genesis Mayflower Ju 36.11 32.97 3
20 Otts, Mason Mayflower Ju 36.00 33.81 3
21 Whites, Haley Beebe Junior 34.10 2
22 Herrell-Carthen, Johanna Searcy Junio 36.44 1
23 Torres, Navy Greenbrier H 38.06 1
24 Renode, Courtney Beebe Junior 38.21 2
25 Oliver, Kiley Guy-Perkins 38.55 3
26 Harp, Andrea Perryville H 38.56 41.40 3
Event 33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vilonia Junior High 4:43.30 4:32.59 2 10
1) Buck, Emma 2) White, Laynie
3) Duncan, Shelby 4) Nash, Sophie
2 Harding Academy 5:04.55 4:42.02 2 8
1) Mackey, Lucy 2) Citty, Caroline
3) Cullins, Claire 4) Fouts, Micah
3 Cabot Junior High North 4:54.67 4:47.33 2 6
1) Fewell, Sidney 2) Dobson, Dekyrah
3) Killingsworth, Ashley 4) Cross, Madelyn
4 Batesville Junior High School 4:53.46 1 5
1) Cowden, Lauren 2) Roddy, Tori
3) Clark, Kaylee 4) Jones, Jillian
5 Heber Springs 4:54.21 1 4
1) Applewhite, Harly 2) Buffalo, Sydney
3) Lawrence, Sophie 4) Riddle, Ellie
6 Clinton High School 5:14.69 5:07.71 2 3
1) Neal, Madison 2) Rolen, Haley
3) Carrizales, Lorena 4) Stoltzfus, Haven
7 Perryville High School 5:13.78 1 2
1) Bradford, Paige 2) Cox, Lindsey
3) Rudolph, Lauren 4) Scott, Abby
8 Cabot Junior High South 5:11.84 5:15.03 2 1
1) Bing, Gracie 2) Milliman, Madison
3) Sain, Abby 4) Inderrieden, Ellie
9 Bald Knob High School 5:21.74 1
1) Holland, Madi 2) Thomason, Emilee
3) Skaggs, Shelby 4) Shaw, Mikayla
10 Beebe Junior High 5:26.11 1
1) Coats, Lynlie 2) walker, madison
3) Jones, Kylie 4) Mackey, Melanie
11 Greenbrier High School 4:33.21 5:31.85 2
1) Chandler, Grace 2) Fox, Aubrey
3) Holmes, Tigist 4) Salmon, Isabella
12 Searcy Junior High 5:40.30 2
1) Hadley, Naliyah 2) Smith, Amare
3) Tate, Ali 4) Warren, Kiaunte
13 Guy-Perkins High School 6:19.31 2
1) Alsup, Paige 2) Davidson, Sydney
3) Davidson, Maya 4) Malone, Artavia
Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Vilonia Junior High 143 2) Harding Academy 115
3) Batesville Junior High Sch 90 4) Cabot Junior High North 81
5) Mountain View High School 34 6) Searcy Junior High 32
7) Cabot Junior High South 30 8) Heber Springs 29
9) Greenbrier High School 26 10) Perryville High School 14
11) Mayflower Junior High 12 11) Clinton High School 12
13) Beebe Junior High 5 14) Southside-Batesville High 1