Broken Bow High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.92 | Serenity McGuire | 1st | Finals H2 | Colin Raye Girls | |
13.38 | SB | Ada Brown | 4th | Finals H2 | Colin Raye Girls |
13.76 | SB | MaCee Atchely | 6th | Finals H2 | Colin Raye Girls |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.43 | Ada Brown | 2nd | Finals H2 | Colin Raye Girls | |
27.80 | SB | Serenity McGuire | 4th | Finals H2 | Colin Raye Girls |
29.60 | SB | MaCee Atchely | 6th | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.03 | SB | MaCee Atchely | 5th | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls |
1:08.38 | SB | Korbie King | 6th | Finals H2 | Colin Raye Girls |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.80 | Emily Hurst | 4th | Finals H2 | Colin Raye Girls | |
2:46.49 | SB | Kaitlyn Brantley | 5th | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:31.95 | Kaitlyn Brantley | 4th | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls | |
6:51.09 | SB | Destiny Baugus | 8th | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:49.52 | Gracie Howard | 5th | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.51 | SB | Elizabeth StanField | 3rd | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls |
19.53 | Haley Remillard | 5th | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls | |
22.48 | Felecity Ruthhart | 6th | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.94 | Elizabeth StanField | 2nd | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls | |
56.30 | Felecity Ruthhart | 3rd | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls | |
1:00.60 | Jules Callaham | 4th | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.61 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.49 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:10.00 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Aspen Williston | 2nd | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls | |
4-6 | SB | Destiny Baugus | 4th | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls |
4-4 | Emily Hurst | 5th | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls | |
Discus | |||||
77-2 | SB | Trinitee Haney | 6th | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls |
73-10 | SB | Aspen Williston | 8th | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls |
68-8 | Alisha Owens | 10th | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-5 | SB | Trinitee Haney | 1st | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls |
33-1 | SB | Alisha Owens | 4th | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls |
32-5 | SB | Aspen Williston | 6th | Finals H1 | Colin Raye Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.94 | Reese Watson | 1st | Finals H3 | Collin Raye Boys | |
11.37 | Britton McKinney | 2nd | Finals H3 | Collin Raye Boys | |
11.54 | Cason Brewster | 3rd | Finals H3 | Collin Raye Boys | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.68 | Reese Watson | 1st | Finals H3 | Collin Raye Boys | |
23.14 | Cason Brewster | 2nd | Finals H3 | Collin Raye Boys | |
24.19 | SB | J J Harris | 6th | Finals H3 | Collin Raye Boys |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.45 | Daniel Burris | 1st | Finals H4 | Collin Raye Boys | |
53.03 | Hunter Gray | 2nd | Finals H4 | Collin Raye Boys | |
54.90 | Jacob Sims | 3rd | Finals H4 | Collin Raye Boys | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.58 | SB | Justin Clipper | 6th | Finals H3 | Collin Raye Boys |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.13 | SB | Kyle Parks | 8th | Finals H1 | Collin Raye Boys |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:15.34 | SB | Kyle Parks | 5th | Finals H1 | Collin Raye Boys |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.38 | SB | Logan Ward | 3rd | Finals H2 | Collin Raye Boys |
18.19 | Kaysn Stone | 10th | Finals H1 | Collin Raye Boys | |
18.79 | Quintin Owens | 12th | Finals H1 | Collin Raye Boys | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.38 | Logan Ward | 2nd | Finals H3 | Collin Raye Boys | |
44.98 | Quintin Owens | 8th | Finals H2 | Collin Raye Boys | |
47.15 | SB | Cameron James | 13th | Finals H1 | Collin Raye Boys |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.85 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Collin Raye Boys |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.67 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Collin Raye Boys | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:51.49 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Collin Raye Boys | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Hunter Gray | 5th | Finals H1 | Collin Raye Boys | |
5-8 | SB | Logan Ward | 6th | Finals H1 | Collin Raye Boys |
5-6 | Ethan Bean | 9th | Finals H1 | Collin Raye Boys | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-1 | SB | Kelvin Lewis | 7th | Finals H1 | Collin Raye Boys |
19-10 | SB | Cody Green | 9th | Finals H1 | Collin Raye Boys |
18-6 | Gabriel fields | 12th | Finals H1 | Collin Raye Boys | |
Discus | |||||
133-7 | Jordan Kelly | 3rd | Finals H1 | Collin Raye Boys | |
113-0 | Patrick Young | 7th | Finals H1 | Collin Raye Boys | |
103-0 | Erik Brown | 11th | Finals H1 | Collin Raye Boys | |
Shot Put | |||||
50-10 | SB | Patrick Young | 2nd | Finals H1 | Collin Raye Boys |
41-6 | SB | Jordan Kelly | 7th | Finals H1 | Collin Raye Boys |
39-5 | Erik Brown | 10th | Finals H1 | Collin Raye Boys |