Licensed to El Dorado High School -AR HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2017 07:19 PM
Jr. Wildcat Relays - 3/14/2017
Memorial Stadium
Results
Event 2 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Davis, Neekco El Dorado Ju 5-06.00 10
2 Wade, Jalen Bearden Juni J5-04.00 8
3 Davis, LaCorey Camden Fairv J5-04.00 6
4 Modica, Jaqueze Smackover Ju J5-04.00 5
5 Hampton, Sid Magnolia Jun J5-04.00 4
6 Crockett, Dexter Smackover Ju J5-02.00 3
7 Smith, Nick Monticello H J5-02.00 2
8 Anderson, Khalil Camden Fairv J5-02.00 1
9 Scarber, Jessie Magnolia Jun 5-00.00
9 Smith, Keon Monticello H 5-00.00
11 Biggers, Dawson Smackover Ju 4-10.00
11 Reed, Gabe El Dorado Ju 4-10.00
11 Leichmon, Kaci Camden Fairv 4-10.00
11 Whitemore, Zachez Monticello H 4-10.00
Event 4 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Scarber, Jessie Magnolia Jun 18-08.00 10
2 Leichmon, Kaci Camden Fairv 18-06.50 8
3 Kidd, Devante El Dorado Ju 18-01.50 6
4 Yarbrough, Devante El Dorado Ju 18-00.50 5
5 Hill, Kameron Magnolia Jun 17-10.75 4
6 Owens, Jared Camden Fairv 17-09.50 3
7 Coleman, Cornelius Jack Robey J 17-06.00 2
8 Miller, Clasine El Dorado Ju 17-05.00 1
9 Brumley, Baylor Smackover Ju 16-11.00
9 Wade, Jalen Bearden Juni 16-11.00
11 Davis, Deunta Magnolia Jun 16-10.00
12 Fusilier, Corien Camden Fairv 16-09.50
13 Thompson, Edison Parkers Chap 16-08.50
14 Warren, Ethan Smackover Ju 16-07.00
15 Hughes, Lavarious Bearden Juni 16-04.00
16 Biggers, Dawson Smackover Ju 16-03.75
17 Spurlock, Quentin Monticello H 16-02.00
18 Baines, Wilton Monticello H 15-06.00
19 Moore, Larry Parkers Chap 15-01.50
Event 6 Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Collins, Kalil Magnolia Jun 34-09.00 10
2 Green, Jalin Monticello H 34-07.50 8
3 Bell, Devarious El Dorado Ju 33-11.00 6
4 Hill, Kameron Magnolia Jun 33-03.50 5
5 Clemmer, Javien Camden Fairv 32-11.75 4
6 Leichmon, Kaci Camden Fairv J32-05.00 3
7 Coleman, Cornelius Jack Robey J J32-05.00 2
8 Fusilier, Corien Camden Fairv 31-06.50 1
9 Paul, Melvin Jack Robey J 29-11.00
9 Miller, Clasine El Dorado Ju 29-11.00
11 Norman, Jamal El Dorado Ju 27-07.00
12 Boone, Randy Bearden Juni 26-02.00
13 Marlar, Zach Bearden Juni 25-10.00
14 Franklin, Ryan Monticello H 25-02.50
15 Girtman, Tay Monticello H 24-10.50
Event 8 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hankton, Jacoby El Dorado Ju 41-08.00 10
2 Lusk, Bryce Jack Robey J 40-02.00 8
3 Frazier, Quentin El Dorado Ju 39-10.00 6
4 Goza, Joseph Magnolia Jun 39-07.00 5
5 Pearson, Trevasio Magnolia Jun J39-06.00 4
6 Taylor, Garrett Parkers Chap J39-06.00 3
7 Rucks, Patrick Camden Fairv 38-02.00 2
8 Walker, Demarco Magnolia Jun 36-06.00 1
9 Clemons, Hayden Bearden Juni 36-04.00
10 Russell, Ronald Jack Robey J 35-02.00
Event 10 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Simmons, K'Peone Monticello H 122-10 10
2 Kelly, Tyler Camden Fairv 104-07 8
3 Quarles, Cj Bearden Juni 101-10 6
4 Standoak, Curtis Jack Robey J 95-06 5
5 Rucks, Patrick Camden Fairv 94-07 4
6 Williams, John Magnolia Jun J89-05 3
7 Davis, Preston Smackover Ju J89-05 2
8 Perdue, Dalton El Dorado Ju 88-05 1
9 Cornelious, JaMico Magnolia Jun 78-11
10 Lusk, Bryce Jack Robey J 77-11
11 Isreal, Marquest Camden Fairv 74-06
12 Whitaker, Harrison Monticello H 73-00
13 Crawford, Thomas El Dorado Ju 71-10
14 LaBeff, Justin Bearden Juni 70-08
15 Jones, Zach Monticello H 69-08
16 Thomkins, Peyton Parkers Chap 68-06
17 Owens, DeAnthony Bearden Juni 65-08
18 Nussey, Josh Parkers Chap 65-05
Event 12 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Birmingham, Stephen Magnolia Jun 10-00.00 10
2 Garland, Noah Magnolia Jun 8-06.00 8
3 Owens, Jared Camden Fairv 6-06.00 6
4 Pambianchi, Cody Monticello H J6-00.00 5
5 Greening, Austin Camden Fairv J6-00.00 4
Event 14 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Monticello High School 'A' 10:22.00 10
1) Guerrero, Lauro 2) Newton, Garrett
3) Pambianchi, Cody 4) Sharp, Blake
2 Camden Fairview Intermediate S 'A' 10:26.00 8
1) Easter, Jaquarvious 2) Greening, Austin
3) Griffith, Garrett 4) Clemmer, Javien
3 Parkers Chapel High School 'A' 10:36.00 6
1) Clark, Lancer 2) Moore, Larry
3) Roden, Carter 4) Williams, Payne
4 Jack Robey Jr. High 'A' 10:43.00 5
1) Blount, Cason 2) Carroll, David
3) Everrett, Bryson 4) Washington, Dallas
5 Magnolia Junior High 'A' 10:45.00 4
1) Warren, Javier 2) Cheatham, Garrett
3) Waller, Braden 4) Hampton, Sid
Event 16 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Scarber, Jessie Magnolia Jun 16.16 2 10
2 Anderson, Khalil Camden Fairv 17.33 2 8
3 Hampton, Sid Magnolia Jun 17.68 2 6
4 Levingston, Gsavion El Dorado Ju 19.48 1 5
5 Davis, Deunta Magnolia Jun 19.53 1 4
6 Green, Jalin Monticello H 19.60 2 3
7 Smith, Nick Monticello H 20.20 1 2
8 Girtman, Tay Monticello H 20.33 1 1
9 Smith, Damion Camden Fairv 21.70 2
10 Reed, Gabe El Dorado Ju 22.15 1
11 Norman, Jamal El Dorado Ju 25.76 1
12 Stone, Austin Camden Fairv 30.96 2
Event 18 Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Leichmon, Kaci Camden Fairv 11.61 3 10
2 Crockett, Dexter Smackover Ju 11.85 3 8
3 Yarbrough, Devante El Dorado Ju 11.95 1 6
4 Kidd, Devante El Dorado Ju J12.01 2 5
5 Mayzes, Christian Jack Robey J J12.01 3 4
6 Wade, Jalen Bearden Juni 12.12 1 3
7 Miller, Clasine El Dorado Ju 12.18 1 2
8 Biggers, Dawson Smackover Ju 12.20 3 1
9 Clardy, Reshad Camden Fairv 12.22 1
10 Thompson, Edison Parkers Chap 12.53 3
11 Spurlock, Quentin Monticello H 12.58 3
12 Strickland, Maurice Magnolia Jun 12.60 1
13 Modica, Jaqueze Smackover Ju 12.62 2
13 Smith, Keon Monticello H 12.62 2
13 Thomas, Rodney Jack Robey J 12.62 2
16 Davis, LaCorey Camden Fairv 12.69 2
17 Hughes, Lavarious Bearden Juni 12.72 3
18 Buckhanan, Armand Jack Robey J 12.81 2
19 Simmons, Issac Monticello H 12.85 3
20 McHugh, Taylor River Oaks S 13.00 1
21 Warren, Cameron Magnolia Jun 13.02 2
22 Burton, Jayilan Magnolia Jun 13.04 2
23 Villereal, Duke River Oaks S 14.19 1
Event 20 Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Stivender, Preston Parkers Chap 5:44.48 1 10
2 Guerrero, Lauro Monticello H 5:46.67 3 8
3 Humphries, Case Bearden Juni 5:49.67 3 6
4 Newton, William Smackover Ju 5:59.71 3 5
5 Waller, Braden Magnolia Jun 6:00.43 2 4
6 Roden, Carter Parkers Chap 6:14.82 3 3
7 Warren, Javier Magnolia Jun 6:20.23 1 2
8 Marlar, Zach Bearden Juni 6:24.62 2 1
9 Sharp, Blake Monticello H 6:30.06 2
10 Hartley, Jamalachi Bearden Juni 6:45.54 3
11 Griffith, Garrett Camden Fairv 6:50.68 2
12 Seeman, Hunter El Dorado Ju 6:50.78 3
Event 22 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 El Dorado Junior High 'A' 47.00 10
1) Artis, Williem 2) Kidd, Devante
3) Miller, Clasine 4) Yarbrough, Devante
2 Smackover Junior High School 'A' 47.52 8
1) Biggers, Dawson 2) Brumley, Baylor
3) Crockett, Dexter 4) Modica, Jaqueze
3 Magnolia Junior High 'A' 48.15 6
1) Warren, Cameron 2) Scarber, Jessie
3) Burton, Jayilan 4) Strickland, Maurice
4 Camden Fairview Intermediate S 'A' 48.50 5
1) Davis, LaCorey 2) Leichmon, Kaci
3) Turner, Josh 4) Clardy, Reshad
5 Jack Robey Jr. High 'A' 48.60 4
1) Coleman, Cornelius 2) Paul, Melvin
3) Thomas, Rodney 4) Mayzes, Christian
6 Monticello High School 'A' 48.98 3
1) Simmons, Issac 2) Smith, Keon
3) Smith, Nick 4) Spurlock, Quentin
Event 24 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Yarbrough, Devante El Dorado Ju 56.73 2 10
2 Scarber, Jessie Magnolia Jun 58.18 1 8
3 McHugh, Taylor River Oaks S 1:00.26 2 6
4 Turner, Josh Camden Fairv 1:00.76 3 5
5 Broadus, Corterius Jack Robey J 1:01.64 3 4
6 Warren, Ethan Smackover Ju 1:01.80 2 3
7 Smith, Nichalon Monticello H 1:02.99 1 2
8 Owens, Jared Camden Fairv 1:03.25 2 1
9 Tollette, Steven El Dorado Ju 1:03.90 3
10 Nussey, Josh Parkers Chap 1:04.45 2
11 Warren, Javier Magnolia Jun 1:04.90 3
12 Clark, Lancer Parkers Chap 1:05.30 1
13 Elliott, Chris Bearden Juni 1:06.25 2
14 Villereal, Duke River Oaks S 1:07.01 1
15 Burks, Kj Monticello H 1:07.32 2
16 Shoup, Trace Parkers Chap 1:07.92 1
17 Davis, Deunta Magnolia Jun 1:09.22 3
18 Reed, Anthony Jack Robey J 1:09.69 2
19 Adams, Eric Jack Robey J 1:10.39 3
20 Jones, Ja'Kobe Camden Fairv 1:10.98 1
21 Bell, Devarious El Dorado Ju 1:18.51 3
Event 26 Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hampton, Sid Magnolia Jun 2:24.90 3 10
2 Artis, Williem El Dorado Ju 2:24.92 2 8
3 Easter, Jaquarvious Camden Fairv 2:31.33 3 6
4 Clemmer, Javien Camden Fairv 2:33.81 2 5
5 Guerrero, Lauro Monticello H 2:36.03 3 4
6 Tannehill, Drake River Oaks S 2:36.06 3 3
7 Jackson, Joseph El Dorado Ju 2:39.25 1 2
8 Thompson, Tristian Monticello H 2:47.31 2 1
9 Newton, William Smackover Ju 2:49.84 3
10 Warren, Javier Magnolia Jun 2:53.77 3
11 Waller, Braden Magnolia Jun 2:55.12 1
Event 28 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Leichmon, Kaci Camden Fairv 24.45 4 10
2 Coleman, Cornelius Jack Robey J 24.85 2 8
3 Crockett, Dexter Smackover Ju 25.15 4 6
4 Wade, Jalen Bearden Juni 25.20 4 5
5 Biggers, Dawson Smackover Ju 25.25 4 4
6 Miller, Clasine El Dorado Ju 25.33 1 3
7 Reed, Anthony Jack Robey J 25.66 3 2
8 Clardy, Reshad Camden Fairv 25.76 3 1
9 Bell, Devarious El Dorado Ju 25.89 3
10 Hughes, Lavarious Bearden Juni 25.98 3
11 Collins, Kalil Magnolia Jun 26.15 2
12 Thompson, Edison Parkers Chap 26.24 4
13 Davis, LaCorey Camden Fairv 26.29 4
14 Paul, Melvin Jack Robey J 27.06 3
15 Tollette, Steven El Dorado Ju 27.32 2
16 Brumley, Baylor Smackover Ju 27.96 3
17 Smith, Nick Monticello H 28.07 4
18 Allen, Dorian Monticello H 28.39 1
19 Yarbrough, Jonathan Monticello H 28.52 2
20 Moore, Larry Parkers Chap 28.79 1
21 McHugh, Taylor River Oaks S 28.81 4
22 Villereal, Duke River Oaks S 29.52 2
23 Shoup, Trace Parkers Chap 29.90 3
24 Tannehill, Drake River Oaks S 30.72 3
Event 30 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 El Dorado Junior High 'A' 4:06.59 10
1) Artis, Williem 2) Norman, Jamal
3) Davis, Neekco 4) Yarbrough, Devante
2 Jack Robey Jr. High 'A' 4:08.67 8
1) Adams, Eric 2) Broadus, Corterius
3) Buckhanan, Armand 4) Smith, Taelon
3 Magnolia Junior High 'A' 4:11.42 6
1) Burton, Jayilan 2) Davis, Deunta
3) Scarber, Jessie 4) Strickland, Maurice
Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Magnolia Junior High 124 2) Camden Fairview Intermedi 109
3) El Dorado Junior High 106 4) Monticello High School 59
5) Jack Robey Jr. High 52 6) Smackover Junior High Sch 45
7) Bearden Junior High 29 8) Parkers Chapel High Schoo 22
9) River Oaks School 9