Joe T. Robinson High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.32 | SB | Ericka Green | 10th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
13.66 | SB | Mackenzie Frederick | 16th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.22 | Ericka Green | 5th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
27.89 | SB | Mackenzie Frederick | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.30 | SB | Madison Knox | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:18.97 | SB | Pariasha Starr | 16th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.56 | SB | Lanie Driver | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:54.31 | SB | Taylor Carter | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:17.31 | Lanie Driver | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:35.00 | Ashley Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:58.23 | SB | Ashley Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15:45.46 | Katie Douglass | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.42 | Sierra Lacy | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
20.70 | Layne Wilson | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.00 | Sierra Lacy | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
57.50 | Abigail Dardenne | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.68 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:39.17 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:01.20 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Lanie Driver | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-2 | Abigail Dardenne | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3 | Mackenzie Frederick | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12-1.5 | SB | Alexis Jones | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-10 | Mackenzie Frederick | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30-0 | SB | Kyla Davis | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
72-5 | N'riyah Harper | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
65-9 | Kenya Edmond | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-8 | N'riyah Harper | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27-1 | Tahlia Cage | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.92 | SB | Lorenza Simmons | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
41.16 | Myles Fells | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.81 | SB | Eric Franklin | 2nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.02 | Ragen Henry | 7th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
57.45 | SB | Andre Bradley | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.32 | SB | Hunter Eskola | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:20.08 | Austin Jones | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.13 | SB | Austin Jones | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:28.32 | Dalton Fitzhugh | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.48 | Quincy Johnson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
18.52 | SB | Andrew Williams | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.32 | SB | Tucker Swoboda | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.77 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.70 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:19.38 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Quincy Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-6 | Josh Buchannan | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-10.25 | Quincy Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
20-10 | SB | Koilan Jackson | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-8 | SB | Koilan Jackson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
37-4 | Andrew Williams | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
109-1.5 | Myles Fells | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
88-4.5 | Matthew Howard | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-1 | Elliot Harris | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
32-4 | Matthew Howard | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |