Licensed to Southside High School Rebels
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2017 10:17 AM
7th and 8th Grade Chaffin Relays - 4/13/2017
4/13/2017
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Dyson, MaryBeth Fulbright Ju 14.38 14.16 1 10
2 Shade, NaTadra Kimmons Jr. 15.06 14.38 2 8
3 Dye, Jasmine Ramsey Jr. H 14.96 14.46 1 6
4 Andrews, Dynasty Kimmons Jr. 14.25 14.47 1 5
5 Ramsey, Ahamayia Darby Jr. Hi 14.55 2 4
6 Moss, Abby Fulbright Ju 13.95 14.69 1 3
7 Walter, Jasmine Ramsey Jr. H 14.73 3 2
8 Ledezma, Aubrey Darby Jr. Hi 15.05 14.73 2 1
9 Loney, Addison Northridge M 15.61 14.92 2
10 Mills, Madelyn Northridge M 14.55 14.92 1
11 Thomas, Karlecia Butterfield 14.93 15.09 1
12 Chomphilath, Amariah Butterfield 14.86 15.44 1
13 Baber, Finley Chaffin Juni 15.45 2
14 Pearson, Emily Chaffin Juni 15.88 3
15 Mills, Jillian Alma Junior 15.43 16.08 2
16 Sneed, Gentry Alma Junior 14.79 16.28 1
17 Farmer, A'Scence Trinity Juni 16.54 3
18 Chidester, Megan Trinity Juni 17.03 3
-- Fletcher, Carmen Cedarville H NT 2
-- Jordan, Jamie Cedarville H NT 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dyson, MaryBeth Fulbright Ju 29.71 29.35 1 10
2 Dye, Jasmine Ramsey Jr. H 30.97 30.53 1 8
3 Lewison, Megan Northridge M 31.44 30.73 1 6
4 Andrews, Dynasty Kimmons Jr. 30.77 2 5
5 Church, Nariyah Kimmons Jr. 30.92 3 4
6 Hahn, Cathrine Trinity Juni 31.37 3 3
7 Martinez, Isabell Butterfield 32.46 31.56 1 2
8 Norwood, Essynce Ramsey Jr. H 34.88 31.99 2 1
9 Loney, Addison Northridge M 31.77 32.06 1
10 Thomas, Karlecia Butterfield 32.31 3
11 Baber, Finley Chaffin Juni 32.72 2
12 english, lauren Trinity Juni 32.77 2
13 Grimes, Brianna Darby Jr. Hi 34.48 2
14 Sneed, Gentry Alma Junior 34.79 34.58 2
15 Mills, Jillian Alma Junior 34.67 34.58 1
16 Cunningham, Katelyn Darby Jr. Hi 34.66 2
-- Pelt, Sadie Chaffin Juni 32.71 NT 1
-- Moss, Abby Fulbright Ju 31.19 NT 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hinkebein, Sophia Fulbright Ju 1:07.30 2 10
2 Shade, NaTadra Kimmons Jr. 1:11.34 1:10.11 1 8
3 Irwin, Abby Fulbright Ju 1:11.67 1:10.56 1 6
4 Coleman, Hanna Butterfield 1:13.96 2 5
5 Shannon, Callie Chaffin Juni 1:15.18 3 4
6 McIntosh, Rebekah Alma Junior 1:13.85 1:15.22 1 3
7 Jeter, Nicole Trinity Juni 1:18.91 1:15.45 1 2
8 McGill, Jahnesha Darby Jr. Hi 1:20.69 1:15.66 2 1
9 Martin, Beau Northridge M 1:16.51 1:16.02 1
10 Johnson, Latia Darby Jr. Hi 1:16.13 3
11 Pearn, Logan Trinity Juni 1:16.19 2
12 Hibbs, Emmalee Chaffin Juni 1:19.18 1:16.99 1
13 Brown, Belle Northridge M 1:19.38 1:17.30 1
14 Denton, Tara Alma Junior 1:19.59 1:19.76 2
15 Sayvongsa, Nawdia Kimmons Jr. 1:22.73 2
16 Bramlett, Abigail Butterfield 1:18.70 1:23.19 1
17 Cancel, Ashlyn Ramsey Jr. H 1:33.60 3
18 Fenby, Keegan Ramsey Jr. H 1:39.65 1:37.15 2
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Evans, Sophie Fulbright Ju 2:47.20 10
2 Hightower, Jordan Cedarville H 2:54.00 8
3 Alvarez, Kirsten Kimmons Jr. 2:55.99 2:54.05 6
4 Burris, Tatum Northridge M 3:09.36 2:59.21 5
5 Montez, Jacey Northridge M 3:08.49 3:03.65 4
6 Oden, Bryslin Butterfield 2:50.87 3:05.43 3
7 Martinez, Aryn Chaffin Juni 3:06.15 2
8 Morton, Emma Butterfield 3:05.16 3:08.05 1
-- Rivas, Suhei Trinity Juni NT
-- Rivas, Samantha Trinity Juni NT
-- Posada, Kayla Darby Jr. Hi NT
-- Cathey, Avery Fulbright Ju NT
-- Links, Carson Ramsey Jr. H NT
-- Dominguez, Shaina Trinity Juni NT
-- Clark, Lashaundra Ramsey Jr. H NT
-- Martinez, Marcela Kimmons Jr. 3:08.26 NT
-- Arter, Hannah Northridge M 3:06.50 NT
-- Gilmore, Kailey Butterfield NT
-- Coleman, Hanna Butterfield NT
-- Rush, Kara Butterfield 3:09.05 NT
-- Girvin, Haylie Butterfield NT
-- Stallings, Kayla Alma Junior 3:15.29 NT
-- Robins, Maci Alma Junior 3:15.82 NT
-- Anderson, Erin Butterfield NT
-- Parker, Emma Chaffin Juni NT
-- Munoz, Erika Chaffin Juni NT
-- Johnson, Keyairra Darby Jr. Hi NT
-- Harper, Mackenzie Chaffin Juni NT
-- Curry, Keira Chaffin Juni NT
-- Long, Jayda Chaffin Juni NT
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Oden, Bryslin Butterfield 6:30.14 6:15.48 10
2 Alvarez, Kirsten Kimmons Jr. 6:21.45 6:22.32 8
3 Hightower, Jordan Cedarville H 6:23.36 6
4 Ramirez, Judith Chaffin Juni 6:28.12 6:25.13 5
5 McLellan, Mattie Chaffin Juni 6:31.95 4
6 Burris, Tatum Northridge M 6:53.55 6:49.03 3
7 Rush, Lena Butterfield 6:48.41 6:49.05 2
8 Montez, Jacey Northridge M 7:21.40 6:49.58 1
-- Riggs, Caton Ramsey Jr. H NT
-- Ramos, Sol Ramsey Jr. H NT
-- Links, Carson Ramsey Jr. H 6:43.00 NT
-- Scott, Annie Chaffin Juni NT
-- Chavez, Brenda Darby Jr. Hi 7:17.95 NT
-- Morton, Emma Butterfield 6:55.51 NT
-- Martinez, Marcela Kimmons Jr. NT
-- Zea, Cristina Darby Jr. Hi NT
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jones, Kennedy Fulbright Ju 18.43 17.53 1 10
2 Mills, Madelyn Northridge M 20.95 19.85 1 8
3 Fancher, Brooklyn Northridge M 19.59 20.05 1 6
4 Sweat, Abby Fulbright Ju 18.90 20.45 1 5
5 Coleman, Kate Trinity Juni 21.09 20.50 1 4
6 Coleman, Hanna Butterfield 21.64 20.95 2 3
7 Testa, Claire Trinity Juni 21.05 20.97 1 2
8 Thomas, Daleah Chaffin Juni 21.55 2 1
9 Ketcherside, Brandy Alma Junior 21.60 21.58 2
10 Johnson, Alexus Ramsey Jr. H 21.10 21.77 1
11 Fenby, Keegan Ramsey Jr. H 21.62 22.02 2
12 Girvin, Haylie Butterfield 22.70 23.10 2
13 O'Neal, Jordan Darby Jr. Hi 22.67 23.60 2
14 Scott, Annie Chaffin Juni 25.50 2
15 Clark, Megan Darby Jr. Hi 29.45 26.55 2
-- Dean, Chara Alma Junior 21.21 NT 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kimmons Jr. High 'A' 53.19 57.00 1 10
2 Ramsey Jr. High 'A' 55.90 57.03 1 8
1) Norwood, Essynce 2) Walter, Jasmine
3) McCord, Dylon 4) Dye, Jasmine
3 Fulbright Junior High 'A' 55.42 57.15 1 6
1) Dyson, MaryBeth 2) Hiroyasu, Anyssa
3) Jones, Kennedy 4) Moss, Abby
4 Northridge Middle School 'A' 57.75 57.43 2 5
1) Rhoades, Lilly 2) Mills, Madelyn
3) Lewison, Megan 4) Fancher, Brooklyn
5 Darby Jr. High 'A' 56.88 57.93 1 4
1) Jackson, Quantrelle 2) Ramsey, Ahamayia
3) Johnson, Latia 4) Ledezma, Aubrey
6 Chaffin Junior 'A' 56.15 58.48 1 3
1) Schmidt, Emily 2) Pelt, Sadie
3) Geren, Erin 4) Klein, Sydney
7 Butterfield Middle School 'A' 1:00.90 59.87 2 2
1) Chomphilath, Amariah 2) Girvin, Haylie
3) Martinez, Isabell 4) Thomas, Karlecia
8 Trinity Junior High 'A' 1:00.00 2 1
1) Adams, Jaden 2) Gilsinger, Madison
3) Nguyen, Leann 4) Testa, Claire
9 Alma Junior High 'A' 56.37 1:03.18 1
1) Mills, Jillian 2) Dean, Chara
3) Ketcherside, Brandy 4) Sneed, Gentry
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Grade
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fulbright Junior High 'A' 4:33.90 4:43.19 1 10
1) Hinkebein, Sophia 2) Hiroyasu, Anyssa
3) Irwin, Abby 4) Sweat, Abby
2 Trinity Junior High 'A' 5:03.43 5:08.02 1 8
1) Jeter, Nicole 2) Testa, Claire
3) Pearn, Logan 4) Hahn, Cathrine
3 Chaffin Junior 'A' 4:51.13 5:14.14 1 6
1) Bracken, Haven 2) Geren, Erin
3) Klein, Sydney 4) Schmidt, Emily
4 Alma Junior High 'A' 4:43.40 5:18.68 1 5
1) Morgason, Conlee 2) Sanderson, Annabeth
3) Denton, Tara 4) McIntosh, Rebekah
5 Northridge Middle School 'A' 5:18.70 5:18.82 2 4
1) Matevia, Rialee 2) Martin, Beau
3) Gutierrez, Jennay 4) Brown, Belle
6 Butterfield Middle School 'A' 5:11.67 5:25.19 2 3
1) Brown, Alyssa 2) Gilmore, Kailey
3) Hernandez, Jazalynn 4) Morton, Emma
7 Ramsey Jr. High 'A' 4:51.53 5:26.55 1 2
1) Cancel, Ashlyn 2) Ramos, Sol
3) Walter, Jasmine 4) Culverson, Sydney
8 Kimmons Jr. High 'A' 4:52.85 5:32.07 1 1
9 Darby Jr. High 'A' 5:18.55 5:35.00 2
1) Johnson, Keyairra 2) Cunningham, Katelyn
3) Register, Alexis 4) McGill, Jahnesha
Girls 4x800 Yard Relay 7th Grade
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chaffin Junior 'A' 11:57.25 12:13.35 10
1) Bracken, Haven 2) Norton, Meg
3) Schmidt, Emily 4) Shamblin, Hannah
2 Ramsey Jr. High 'A' 11:38.47 12:21.75 8
1) Taylor, Hailey 2) Clark, Lashaundra
3) Holycross, Abby 4) Riggs, Caton
3 Northridge Middle School 'A' 12:59.00 12:31.03 6
1) Burris, Tatum 2) Montez, Jacey
3) Martin, Beau 4) Arter, Hannah
4 Alma Junior High 'A' 11:58.52 12:45.54 5
1) Robins, Maci 2) Stallings, Kayla
3) Sanderson, Annabeth 4) McIntosh, Rebekah
5 Butterfield Middle School 'A' 12:43.00 12:59.98 4
1) Anderson, Erin 2) Bramlett, Abigail
3) Morton, Emma 4) Oden, Bryslin
Girls High Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tiffee, Toree Ramsey Jr. H 4-10.00 4-08.00 10
2 Oden, Bryslin Butterfield 4-06.00 J4-08.00 8
3 Gilsinger, Madison Trinity Juni 4-04.00 4-04.00 6
4 Lewison, Megan Northridge M 4-03.00 4-02.00 4.50
4 Geren, Erin Chaffin Juni 4-00.00 4-02.00 4.50
6 Adams, Jaden Trinity Juni 4-02.00 J4-02.00 3
7 Culverson, Sydney Ramsey Jr. H 4-00.00 1
7 Andrews, Dynasty Kimmons Jr. 4-00.00 4-00.00 1
7 Norton, Meg Chaffin Juni 4-00.00 1
9 Kannady, Brooklyn Butterfield J4-00.00
-- Kelly, Emily Northridge M 4-02.00 NH
-- Klein, Sydney Chaffin Juni 4-04.00 NH
-- Chavez, Brenda Darby Jr. Hi NH
-- Anderson, Erin Butterfield NH
-- Ramsey, Ahamayia Darby Jr. Hi NH
-- Posada, Kayla Darby Jr. Hi NH
Girls Pole Vault 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lewison, Megan Northridge M 7-04.00 5-00.00 10
2 Bracken, Haven Chaffin Juni 4-06.00 4-00.00 8
-- Kelly, Emily Northridge M 5-00.00 NH
Girls Long Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tiffee, Toree Ramsey Jr. H 14-02.50 14-04.00 10
2 Melton, Olivia Ramsey Jr. H 14-04.25 14-02.50 8
3 Rhoades, Lilly Northridge M 13-07.50 13-06.00 6
4 Schmidt, Emily Chaffin Juni 13-02.00 5
5 Pelt, Sadie Chaffin Juni 12-05.00 12-09.00 4
6 Morton, Emma Butterfield 11-09.25 J12-09.00 3
7 Lozano, Katherine Northridge M 12-02.00 12-04.50 2
8 McIntosh, Rebekah Alma Junior 11-02.00 12-03.00 1
9 Santos, Thalia Darby Jr. Hi 12-00.00 12-00.50
10 Morgason, Conlee Alma Junior 11-03.00 11-05.50
11 O'Neal, Jordan Darby Jr. Hi 11-03.25 11-02.50
12 Cathey, Avery Fulbright Ju 10-10.00
13 Grimes, Lianna Darby Jr. Hi 9-11.00 x10-09.00
14 Beshears, Trinity Trinity Juni 10-07.50
15 Chidester, Megan Trinity Juni 11-02.00 10-02.50
-- Adams, Jaden Trinity Juni 12-10.00 ND
-- Shade, NaTadra Kimmons Jr. 9-06.25 ND
-- Sayvongsa, Nawdia Kimmons Jr. 10-02.75 ND
-- Mills, Madelyn Northridge M 11-09.00 ND
Girls Triple Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Melton, Olivia Ramsey Jr. H 30-05.50 31-04.50 10
2 McCord, Dylon Ramsey Jr. H 27-07.75 29-02.25 8
3 Oden, Bryslin Butterfield 28-03.50 28-00.00 6
4 Kannady, Brooklyn Butterfield 27-07.50 27-06.00 5
5 Moss, Abby Fulbright Ju 28-00.50 27-01.00 4
6 Geren, Erin Chaffin Juni 26-01.00 26-03.50 3
7 Grimes, Lianna Darby Jr. Hi 24-07.00 2
8 Lewison, Megan Northridge M 25-05.00 24-04.25 1
9 Shannon, Callie Chaffin Juni 24-00.00
10 Walter, Jennika Darby Jr. Hi 22-03.00 23-04.50
11 Loney, Addison Northridge M 24-00.00 22-07.75
12 O'Neal, Jordan Darby Jr. Hi x22-06.25
-- Klein, Sydney Chaffin Juni 27-08.75 ND
-- Church, Nariyah Kimmons Jr. ND
-- Sayvongsa, Nawdia Kimmons Jr. ND
Girls Shot Put 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bias, Joshlyn Alma Junior 28-08.00 10
2 Steward, Tori Ramsey Jr. H 28-06.50 8
3 Sims, Danasia Kimmons Jr. 27-03.00 6
4 Perry, Tyletha Darby Jr. Hi 27-00.50 5
5 Brown, Camari Chaffin Juni 25-08.00 4
6 Jackson, Mackenzie Fulbright Ju 25-06.00 3
7 Yancey, Elizabeth Northridge M 22-10.00 25-04.00 2
8 Beeson, Sarah Ramsey Jr. H 25-03.00 1
9 Brown, Alyssa Butterfield 25-02.00
10 Wooldridge, Megan Darby Jr. Hi 25-01.00
11 Waldrop, Shaylin Alma Junior 25-00.00
12 Quintana, Daneille Trinity Juni 23-10.50
13 Taylor, Brenna Chaffin Juni 23-04.50
14 Allen, Piper Northridge M 23-08.00 22-11.00
15 Galdamez, Kayli Butterfield 22-10.50
16 Poole, Moya Northridge M 23-06.00 x22-06.50
17 Benevides, BreeAnna Chaffin Juni x21-08.50
18 Jordan, Jamie Cedarville H 21-06.00
19 Patino, Araceli Darby Jr. Hi x20-08.00
20 Reyes, Jennifer Kimmons Jr. 20-03.00
21 Fletcher, Carmen Cedarville H 19-09.00
22 Perry, Jazmine Butterfield x18-07.00
23 Thakre, Ishana Fulbright Ju 17-08.00
-- Rivas, Suhei Trinity Juni ND
-- Nerino, Yelena Trinity Juni ND
Girls Discus Throw 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Galdamez, Kayli Butterfield 65-00 10
2 Beeson, Sarah Ramsey Jr. H 60-02 8
3 Yancey, Elizabeth Northridge M 53-05 60-00 6
4 Allen, Piper Northridge M 60-05 59-10 5
5 Brown, Alyssa Butterfield 59-08 4
6 Bias, Joshlyn Alma Junior 58-04 3
7 Rivas, Suhei Trinity Juni 55-09 2
8 Sims, Danasia Kimmons Jr. 54-08 1
9 Waldrop, Shaylin Alma Junior 54-07
10 Benevides, BreeAnna Chaffin Juni 53-00
11 Jordan, Jamie Cedarville H 52-09
12 Hardbarger, Graci Chaffin Juni 52-06
13 Dingman, Hana Chaffin Juni x50-03
14 Grimes, Lianna Darby Jr. Hi 48-07
15 Joyner, Gracie Northridge M 48-00 x47-04
16 Jackson, Mackenzie Fulbright Ju 46-00
17 Johnson, Keyairra Darby Jr. Hi 45-10
18 Gibson, Alexis Ramsey Jr. H 45-08
19 Nerino, Yelena Trinity Juni 45-04
20 Perry, Jazmine Butterfield x42-06
21 Roberson, Blythe Kimmons Jr. 40-06
-- Quintana, Daneille Trinity Juni ND
-- Fletcher, Carmen Cedarville H ND
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Engledow-Santone, Isabel Fulbright Ju 13.28 13.50 1 10
2 Carter, Gracie Northridge M 14.30 13.90 1 8
3 Ford, Jalyn Kimmons Jr. 14.74 13.99 2 6
4 Watts, Kj Chaffin Juni 14.15 14.01 1 5
5 Releford, Hatiana Darby Jr. Hi 15.50 14.09 2 4
6 Morrow, Chloe Cedarville H 14.66 14.28 1 3
7 Moss, Keyla Kimmons Jr. 14.56 14.31 1 2
8 Willet, Maleah Cedarville H 14.87 14.36 2 1
9 Cazzell, Chloe Northridge M 14.56 14.36 1
10 Thompson, Sara Chaffin Juni 14.38 14.45 1
11 Morris, Ebony Darby Jr. Hi 15.29 14.68 2
12 Whitcamp, Molly Ramsey Jr. H 14.53 14.86 1
13 Bull, Andi Alma Junior 15.13 3
14 Caples, Claire Fulbright Ju 15.55 3
15 Mason, Autumn Ramsey Jr. H 15.56 3
16 Williams, Natalie Butterfield 15.93 15.83 2
17 Henson, Paige Alma Junior 15.95 3
18 Willyard, Eden Butterfield 15.84 16.08 2
19 Sterling, addison Trinity Juni 16.66 16.43 2
20 Leding, Payton Trinity Juni 18.12 16.53 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Engledow-Santone, Isabel Fulbright Ju 28.39 28.11 1 10
2 Luebker, Emma Fulbright Ju 28.84 3 8
3 McBroom, Katie Cedarville H 29.32 29.40 1 6
4 Carter, Gracie Northridge M 30.08 29.41 1 5
5 Morrow, Chloe Cedarville H 30.40 29.60 1 4
6 Cazzell, Chloe Northridge M 29.74 30.10 1 3
7 Ford, Jalyn Kimmons Jr. 31.30 30.40 1 2
8 Whitcamp, Molly Ramsey Jr. H 30.53 31.60 1 1
9 Thomas, Daleah Chaffin Juni 31.91 2
10 Bull, Andi Alma Junior 33.45 32.12 2
11 Mason, Autumn Ramsey Jr. H 33.06 2
12 Williams, Natalie Butterfield 33.38 3
13 Henson, Paige Alma Junior 35.35 33.89 2
14 Perlera, Bianca Chaffin Juni 33.91 3
15 Burnett, Amberlee Butterfield 33.45 33.96 2
16 Beshears, Trinity Trinity Juni 35.91 3
-- Rivas, Suhei Trinity Juni NT 2
-- Linares, Lindsay Darby Jr. Hi 32.61 NT 2
-- Howard, Lakailah Darby Jr. Hi 33.08 NT 2
-- Moss, Keyla Kimmons Jr. 31.46 NT 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Luebker, Emma Fulbright Ju 1:09.38 1:06.51 1 10
2 Martini, Jacki Ramsey Jr. H 1:09.14 1:07.14 1 8
3 McBroom, Katie Cedarville H 1:07.42 1:07.66 1 6
4 Amoudeh, Hannah Chaffin Juni 1:09.74 1:10.38 1 5
5 Redding, lauren Trinity Juni 1:12.58 1:11.58 1 4
6 Knox, Jessica Chaffin Juni 1:15.45 1:12.27 2 3
7 Wilkinson, Lauren Northridge M 1:13.15 1:12.31 1 2
8 Fitzgerald, Avery Ramsey Jr. H 1:12.34 1:12.56 1 1
9 Testa, Claire Trinity Juni 1:13.76 3
10 Yarbrough, Romey Alma Junior 1:14.24 1:14.42 1
11 Collins, Delaynie Northridge M 1:15.79 1:16.44 2
12 Soundara, Kelly Kimmons Jr. 1:16.58 1:17.54 2
13 Ramirez, Natalie Darby Jr. Hi 1:24.52 1:17.75 3
14 Ibarra, Jasmine Darby Jr. Hi 1:17.29 1:17.79 2
15 Willet, Maleah Cedarville H 1:18.90 1:17.93 2
16 Fowler, Ashley Alma Junior 1:14.38 1:20.45 2
17 Velis, Araceli Butterfield 1:24.41 1:23.97 2
18 Burnett, Amberlee Butterfield 1:32.33 1:29.11 3
Girls 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robinson, Emily Fulbright Ju 2:33.11 2:34.07 10
2 Verkamp, Bridget Fulbright Ju 2:44.14 2:42.46 8
3 McBroom, Katie Cedarville H 2:42.60 2:45.85 6
4 Weaver, Kiersten Northridge M 2:51.93 2:53.29 5
5 Estrada, Natalie Kimmons Jr. 2:58.21 2:59.74 4
6 Huffstetler, Kassity Northridge M 3:04.10 3:00.59 3
7 Hubbard, Sara Chaffin Juni 3:07.84 3:01.03 2
8 Davis, Jenesis Alma Junior 3:18.79 3:02.91 1
-- Martini, Jacki Ramsey Jr. H 2:57.11 NT
-- Zarate, Laisha Kimmons Jr. 2:59.47 NT
-- Bishop, Thea Ramsey Jr. H 3:09.52 NT
-- Ward, Josie Butterfield 3:21.18 NT
-- Pearcy, Makayla Cedarville H 3:05.81 NT
-- Dietz, Courtney Alma Junior NT
-- Taylor, Dixie Butterfield 3:33.03 NT
-- Duenas, Celia Darby Jr. Hi NT
-- Montez, Brisa Darby Jr. Hi NT
-- Cortes, Sofia Chaffin Juni 2:50.89 NT
Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thomas, Sterling Fulbright Ju 5:56.56 5:58.67 10
2 Woodard, Bailee Northridge M 6:16.65 6:03.94 8
3 Weaver, Kiersten Northridge M 6:23.24 6:24.26 6
4 Phenis, Brooke Alma Junior 6:31.16 6:33.45 5
5 Teague, Ashlyn Trinity Juni 7:00.49 6:42.59 4
6 Estrada, Natalie Kimmons Jr. 6:39.09 6:47.15 3
7 Goudeau, Hannah Ramsey Jr. H 7:11.12 6:50.40 2
8 Bolin, Laney Chaffin Juni 6:55.86 6:52.86 1
-- Zarate, Laisha Kimmons Jr. 6:50.93 NT
-- Araujo, Crystal Butterfield 6:58.75 NT
-- Daley, Raina Butterfield 7:02.28 NT
-- Guerra, Belize Alma Junior 7:23.12 NT
-- Duenas, Celia Darby Jr. Hi NT
-- Chagolla, Daniela Darby Jr. Hi NT
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Moore, Brooke Northridge M 18.04 18.43 1 10
2 Beallis, Melissa Chaffin Juni 19.40 19.12 1 8
3 Kincannon, Beth Ramsey Jr. H 18.64 19.23 1 6
4 Phillips, Avery Chaffin Juni 18.99 19.70 1 5
5 McBroom, Katie Cedarville H 20.05 20.42 1 4
6 Steveneson, Courtney Fulbright Ju 20.57 20.53 1 3
7 Masterson, Sky Kimmons Jr. 20.56 20.75 1 2
8 Morrow, Chloe Cedarville H 21.06 2 1
9 Boen, Gracie Butterfield 21.75 21.88 2
-- Linares, Lindsay Darby Jr. Hi 20.77 NT 1
-- Allen, Alina Fulbright Ju NT 2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Moore, Brooke Northridge M 54.23 54.10 1 10
2 Beallis, Melissa Chaffin Juni 55.53 2 8
3 Phillips, Avery Chaffin Juni 57.41 57.04 1 6
4 Masterson, Sky Kimmons Jr. 57.28 58.64 1 5
5 Steveneson, Courtney Fulbright Ju 59.08 59.14 1 4
6 Forsgren, emily Trinity Juni 58.65 59.56 1 3
7 Taylor, Reyna Ramsey Jr. H 59.73 2 2
8 Boen, Gracie Butterfield 1:00.76 1:00.61 1 1
9 Dean, Zoie Ramsey Jr. H 1:04.05 1:05.49 2
10 Delafuente, Jaquelyn Kimmons Jr. 1:08.42 2
-- Coleman, Kate Trinity Juni 57.41 NT 1
-- Oden, Katie Cedarville H 58.95 NT 1
-- Allen, Alina Fulbright Ju NT 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fulbright Junior High 'A' 55.42 54.81 10
1) Cooper, Sarah 2) Durham, Carlee
3) Engledow-Santone, Isabella 4) Steveneson, Courtney
2 Chaffin Junior 'A' 56.15 55.01 8
1) Knox, Jessica 2) Thompson, Sara
3) Watts, Kj 4) Crisp, Jazlyn
3 Northridge Middle School 'A' 55.56 55.69 6
1) Carter, Gracie 2) Moore, Brooke
3) Cazzell, Chloe 4) Cox, Arwen
4 Kimmons Jr. High 'A' 55.96 5
5 Cedarville High School 'A' 56.97 57.14 4
1) Hightower, Anna 2) Morrow, Chloe
3) Shelly, Avery 4) Willet, Maleah
6 Darby Jr. High 'A' 55.92 1:01.46 3
1) Linares, Lindsay 2) Morris, Ebony
3) King, Caroline 4) Releford, Hatiana
-- Butterfield Middle School 'A' 1:00.90 NT
1) Boen, Gracie 2) Burnett, Amberlee
3) Williams, Natalie 4) Willyard, Eden
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fulbright Junior High 'A' 4:33.90 4:34.70 10
1) Gianneschi, Emily 2) Luebker, Emma
3) Thomas, Sterling 4) Verkamp, Bridget
2 Northridge Middle School 'A' 4:54.10 4:53.45 8
1) Woodard, Bailee 2) Brown, McKinley
3) Wilkinson, Lauren 4) Weaver, Kiersten
3 Chaffin Junior 'A' 4:51.13 5:01.92 6
1) Knox, Jessica 2) Thompson, Sara
3) Watts, Kj 4) Crisp, Jazlyn
4 Butterfield Middle School 'A' 5:11.67 5:08.05 5
1) Araujo, Crystal 2) Boen, Gracie
3) Williams, Natalie 4) Willyard, Eden
5 Darby Jr. High 'A' 5:18.55 5:33.09 4
1) Morris, Ebony 2) Ramirez, Natalie
3) Vargas, Janet 4) Ibarra, Jasmine
-- Alma Junior High 'A' 4:43.40 NT
1) Fowler, Ashley 2) Kizer, Karah
3) Ogilvie, Emma 4) Yarbrough, Romey
-- Trinity Junior High 'A' 5:03.43 NT
1) Forsgren, emily 2) Redding, lauren
3) Sterling, addison 4) Teague, Ashlyn
-- Cedarville High School 'A' 4:55.11 NT
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fulbright Junior High 'A' 10:47.36 11:18.31 10
1) Evans, Sophie 2) Gianneschi, Emily
3) Robinson, Emily 4) Verkamp, Bridget
2 Northridge Middle School 'A' 11:50.33 11:43.85 8
1) Woodard, Bailee 2) Everetts, Jasmine
3) Brown, McKinley 4) Weaver, Kiersten
3 Chaffin Junior 'A' 11:57.25 12:42.19 6
1) Bolin, Laney 2) Excollen, Brianna
3) Hubbard, Sara 4) Gilkey, Avery
4 Alma Junior High 'A' 11:58.52 12:55.15 5
1) Davis, Jenesis 2) Ogilvie, Emma
3) Dietz, Courtney 4) Guerra, Belize
5 Darby Jr. High 'A' 11:56.14 13:33.89 4
1) Thomas, Tykuria 2) Chagolla, Daniela
3) Montez, Brisa 4) Ramirez, Natalie
6 Butterfield Middle School 'A' 12:43.00 14:29.00 3
1) Araujo, Crystal 2) Daley, Raina
3) Taylor, Dixie 4) Ward, Josie
Girls High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Billington, Sydney Fulbright Ju 4-11.00 5-01.00 10
2 Thomas, Sterling Fulbright Ju 4-08.00 5-00.00 8
3 Fitzgerald, Avery Ramsey Jr. H 4-09.00 4-11.00 6
4 Beallis, Melissa Chaffin Juni 4-09.00 4-08.00 5
5 Willet, Maleah Cedarville H 4-04.00 4-04.00 4
6 Releford, Hatiana Darby Jr. Hi 4-04.00 4-02.00 3
7 Phillips, Avery Chaffin Juni 4-00.00 4-00.00 1.50
7 Hightower, Anna Cedarville H 4-00.00 4-00.00 1.50
-- Tiffee, Toree Ramsey Jr. H 4-10.00 NH
-- Reitch, lydia Trinity Juni 4-04.00 NH
-- McAnelly, Katie Trinity Juni 4-00.00 NH
-- Oden, Katie Cedarville H NH
-- Morris, Ebony Darby Jr. Hi NH
-- Gibson, Alexis Northridge M 4-06.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moore, Brooke Northridge M 8-06.00 8-00.00 10
2 Morrow, Chloe Cedarville H 6-02.00 6-00.00 8
3 Cox, Arwen Northridge M 6-06.00 J6-00.00 6
4 Roffine, Ashlyn Chaffin Juni 6-00.00 5-06.00 4.50
4 Oden, Katie Cedarville H 5-06.00 4.50
6 Wooten, Kate Chaffin Juni 5-06.00 J5-06.00 3
7 Kohler, Ella Chaffin Juni 5-06.00 x5-00.00
8 Pearcy, Makayla Cedarville H 5-06.00 xJ5-00.00
Girls Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moore, Brooke Northridge M 14-11.25 15-06.00 10
2 Watts, Kj Chaffin Juni 14-05.00 14-06.00 8
3 Engledow-Santone, Isabel Fulbright Ju 15-03.50 14-05.25 6
4 Cazzell, Chloe Northridge M 14-02.00 14-05.00 5
5 Morrow, Chloe Cedarville H 14-02.50 14-04.75 4
6 Beallis, Melissa Chaffin Juni 13-04.00 14-00.25 3
7 Carter, Gracie Northridge M 12-07.75 x13-11.75
8 Cooper, Sarah Fulbright Ju 13-00.00 13-09.00 2
9 Linares, Lindsay Darby Jr. Hi 13-00.75 13-07.00 1
10 Moss, Keyla Kimmons Jr. 13-00.50 13-03.00
11 Willyard, Eden Butterfield 11-04.50 13-02.00
12 Hightower, Anna Cedarville H 11-00.00 12-08.50
13 Willet, Maleah Cedarville H 11-04.25 x12-06.75
14 Bull, Andi Alma Junior 10-09.00 11-11.50
15 King, Caroline Darby Jr. Hi 11-09.25
16 Brewer, Megan Darby Jr. Hi 9-11.00 x11-01.50
-- Melton, Olivia Ramsey Jr. H 14-04.25 ND
-- Tiffee, Toree Ramsey Jr. H 14-02.50 ND
-- Ford, Jalyn Kimmons Jr. ND
Girls Triple Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carter, Gracie Northridge M 27-11.00 30-08.00 10
2 Beallis, Melissa Chaffin Juni 28-06.00 30-05.00 8
3 Cazzell, Chloe Northridge M 28-07.00 30-01.00 6
4 McBroom, Katie Cedarville H 31-03.75 29-08.25 5
5 Cooper, Sarah Fulbright Ju 29-03.00 29-03.50 4
6 Durham, Carlee Fulbright Ju 29-09.00 28-05.50 3
7 Amoudeh, Hannah Chaffin Juni 26-04.00 28-04.50 2
8 Willet, Maleah Cedarville H 27-09.50 1
9 Soundara, Kelly Kimmons Jr. 25-03.00 27-03.00
10 Pearcy, Makayla Cedarville H x26-08.00
11 Masterson, Sky Kimmons Jr. 25-11.00 25-05.25
12 Lunsford, Gabby Darby Jr. Hi 25-03.50 25-05.00
13 Linares, Lindsay Darby Jr. Hi 25-11.00 24-05.75
14 Willyard, Eden Butterfield 24-02.25
15 King, Caroline Darby Jr. Hi 23-05.00 x24-00.75
-- Melton, Olivia Ramsey Jr. H 30-05.50 ND
Girls Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Aleigha Ramsey Jr. H 29-11.00 10
2 Ford, Jalyn Kimmons Jr. 29-01.00 8
3 Hall, Hayley Chaffin Juni 29-00.00 6
4 Shelly, Avery Cedarville H 28-05.00 5
5 Sikes, Erika Northridge M 30-02.00 27-10.00 4
6 Kohler, Ella Chaffin Juni 26-05.00 3
7 Luebker, Emma Fulbright Ju 26-02.00 2
8 Kuykendall, Ella Northridge M 27-01.00 26-01.00 1
9 Mezaruiz, Ana Fulbright Ju 26-00.50
10 King, Caroline Darby Jr. Hi 26-00.00
11 Moss, Keyla Kimmons Jr. 25-10.00
12 Wilkinson, Lauren Northridge M 28-06.00 x25-09.00
13 Hunter, Maliya Ramsey Jr. H 25-04.00
14 Chronister, Ashlyn Alma Junior 23-05.00
15 Billingsley, Andrea Alma Junior 22-10.00
16 Aldridge, Hannah Cedarville H 22-09.00
17 Mora, Sarai Butterfield 21-07.00
18 Knights, Haleigh Butterfield 21-04.00
19 Salazar, Susana Butterfield x20-08.00
-- Howard, Lakailah Darby Jr. Hi ND
-- Sevenstar, Lora Cedarville H ND
-- Entrekin, Hannah Trinity Juni ND
-- plunket, addison Trinity Juni ND
Girls Discus Throw 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Luebker, Emma Fulbright Ju 84-11 10
2 Conklin, Madi Ramsey Jr. H 83-11 8
3 Wilkinson, Lauren Northridge M 72-02 71-11 6
4 Hall, Hayley Chaffin Juni 70-03 5
5 Ford, Jalyn Kimmons Jr. 64-08 4
6 Huckaby, Kaitlin Northridge M 55-02 63-09 3
7 Knights, Haleigh Butterfield 63-00 2
8 Johnson, Aleigha Ramsey Jr. H 60-01 1
9 Blaylock, Madison Chaffin Juni 59-02
10 Lee, Anna Northridge M 70-00 x58-10
11 Mezaruiz, Ana Fulbright Ju 58-07
12 Kohler, Ella Chaffin Juni x57-11
13 Burnette, Sophia Darby Jr. Hi 57-01
14 McBroom, Katie Cedarville H 55-07
15 Lopez, Carla Darby Jr. Hi 51-00
16 Salazar, Susana Butterfield 48-10
17 Chronister, Ashlyn Alma Junior 48-08
18 Moss, Keyla Kimmons Jr. 47-07
19 Billingsley, Andrea Alma Junior 44-09
20 King, Caroline Darby Jr. Hi x40-00
21 Mora, Sarai Butterfield x39-09
-- Entrekin, Hannah Trinity Juni ND
-- plunket, addison Trinity Juni ND
-- Sevenstar, Lora Cedarville H ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ottman, Noah Trinity Juni 12.88 12.41 1 10
2 George, Ken ' Tyre Kimmons Jr. 13.19 12.42 1 8
3 Massey, Ty Ramsey Jr. H 13.52 12.79 1 6
4 Ochoa, Isaac Butterfield 13.40 13.09 1 5
5 Johnson, Cody Chaffin Juni 13.83 13.23 2 4
6 Lopez, Jonathan Darby Jr. Hi 14.11 13.26 2 3
7 Polk, Grayson Northridge M 13.52 13.36 1 2
8 Langford, Garrett Fulbright Ju 13.77 13.39 1 1
9 Turney, Bruce Alma Junior 13.74 13.41 1
10 Banda, Isaac Ramsey Jr. H 13.81 13.41 2
11 Greninger, Conner Fulbright Ju 13.85 13.51 2
12 Lopez, Josh Darby Jr. Hi 14.29 13.53 2
13 Chindasack, Marvin Trinity Juni 13.94 13.81 2
14 Null, Jacob Chaffin Juni 14.31 13.83 2
15 Cano, Kamron Northridge M 14.03 14.15 2
16 Thongkham, Nikki Butterfield 14.86 14.45 3
17 Burkhart, Levi Alma Junior 14.52 3
18 Kattich, Darryl Cedarville H 14.71 14.57 3
19 Merechka, Ransom Cedarville H 14.77 3
-- Esaw, Kendre Kimmons Jr. 13.20 NT 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson, Cody Chaffin Juni 27.30 26.51 1 10
2 Massey, Ty Ramsey Jr. H 27.57 26.66 1 8
3 Smith, Sutton Trinity Juni 27.56 27.24 1 6
4 Langford, Garrett Fulbright Ju 28.45 27.89 1 5
5 Greninger, Conner Fulbright Ju 28.85 28.02 2 4
6 Perkins, Bradley Northridge M 29.34 28.24 2 3
7 Banda, Isaac Ramsey Jr. H 28.55 28.26 1 2
8 Polk, Grayson Northridge M 28.53 28.28 1 1
9 Williams, Tyler Alma Junior 28.65 3
10 Chindasack, Marvin Trinity Juni 29.15 28.75 2
11 Smith, Nathaniel Cedarville H 29.07 1
12 Titsworth, Dillon Butterfield 30.19 29.81 2
13 Salas, Orlando Kimmons Jr. 31.64 30.07 2
14 Davis, Alec Butterfield 30.41 30.14 2
15 Scott, Treyon Kimmons Jr. 30.79 30.31 2
16 Dickens, Cody Cedarville H 34.27 30.99 2
17 Garner, Nick Alma Junior 31.78 3
-- Frazier, Jett Darby Jr. Hi 28.63 NT 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lelemsis, Xander Trinity Juni 59.63 58.50 1 10
2 Wyatt, Luke Ramsey Jr. H 1:07.63 1:01.09 2 8
3 Green, Jack Chaffin Juni 1:02.49 1:01.83 1 6
4 Frazier, Jett Darby Jr. Hi 1:09.48 1:03.02 2 5
5 Massey, Ty Ramsey Jr. H 1:03.87 1:03.05 1 4
6 Ochoa, Isaac Butterfield 1:05.90 1:04.05 1 3
7 Guitterez, Victor Darby Jr. Hi 1:05.41 1:04.30 1 2
8 Mizell, Michael Northridge M 1:07.34 1:04.40 1 1
9 Galvan, Dominic Northridge M 1:03.01 1:04.77 1
10 Hardnett, Cameron Kimmons Jr. 1:06.80 1:05.64 1
11 Newell, Eric Chaffin Juni 1:07.59 3
12 Tally, Breydan Fulbright Ju 1:07.74 3
13 Williams, Dereck Alma Junior 1:07.81 2
14 Manwiller, Eric Fulbright Ju 1:08.89 2
15 Merechka, Ransom Cedarville H 1:09.94 1:09.09 2
16 Dover, Eric Alma Junior 1:09.39 2
17 Salas, Orlando Kimmons Jr. 1:10.41 1:09.94 2
18 Harris, Eli Trinity Juni 1:11.41 3
19 Kattich, Darryl Cedarville H 1:13.48 2
20 Nichols, Isacc Butterfield 1:19.37 3
Boys 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wyatt, Luke Ramsey Jr. H 2:26.14 2:30.45 10
2 Teague, Isaac Ramsey Jr. H 2:35.09 2:34.67 8
3 White, Aaron Chaffin Juni 2:33.12 2:36.72 6
4 Catsavis, Walker Trinity Juni 2:35.91 2:37.59 5
5 Atolonar, Angel Northridge M 2:38.29 2:37.79 4
6 Rivera, Samuel Kimmons Jr. 3:00.00 2:39.30 3
7 Ochoa, Isaac Butterfield 2:44.27 2:39.67 2
8 Pabst, Ryder Fulbright Ju 2:45.00 2:40.69 1
-- Kolls, Ki Ramsey Jr. H NT
-- Fleming, Marcus Kimmons Jr. NT
-- Lloyd, Dmitri Ramsey Jr. H NT
-- Laranjo, Johnson Ramsey Jr. H NT
-- Zeffer, Zavian Kimmons Jr. 3:02.00 NT
-- Robinson, Zayveon Kimmons Jr. 3:02.00 NT
-- Griffin, Jacob Ramsey Jr. H NT
-- Jordan, Camron Northridge M 2:38.89 NT
-- Watkins, Nicholas Ramsey Jr. H NT
-- Rodriguez, eduardo Trinity Juni NT
-- Wilson, Eric Trinity Juni 2:44.45 NT
-- Harris, Eli Trinity Juni NT
-- Nguyen, Victor Trinity Juni NT
-- Barroso, Adolfo Trinity Juni NT
-- Parker, Cole Ramsey Jr. H NT
-- Cordero, Victor Darby Jr. Hi NT
-- Nevenhoven, Eric Ramsey Jr. H NT
-- Saelo, Taison Ramsey Jr. H NT
-- Ramsey, Alex Ramsey Jr. H NT
-- Hindley, Bryce Chaffin Juni NT
-- Mattingly, Bailey Chaffin Juni NT
-- Mongold, Tyree Cedarville H NT
-- Robertson, Jacob Chaffin Juni NT
-- Royal, Ryan Chaffin Juni NT
-- Newell, Eric Chaffin Juni NT
-- Lane, Diego Alma Junior NT
-- Shook, Andrew Alma Junior NT
-- Hughes, Gavin Alma Junior NT
-- Titsworth, Dillon Butterfield NT
-- Fleming, Hayden Cedarville H NT
-- Smith, Isaiah Alma Junior NT
-- Shouse, Jakobe Darby Jr. Hi NT
-- Solomon, Davon Darby Jr. Hi NT
-- Ramirez, Anthony Darby Jr. Hi 2:45.80 NT
-- Dilworth, Jaydon Kimmons Jr. 2:50.10 NT
-- Manlyth, Austin Kimmons Jr. 3:15.00 NT
-- Waack, Jacob Darby Jr. Hi NT
-- Garcia, Pablo Darby Jr. Hi NT
-- Guitterez, Victor Darby Jr. Hi 2:33.98 NT
-- Croxton, Aaron Darby Jr. Hi NT
-- Maffei, Joseph Darby Jr. Hi NT
-- Martin, Tahj Darby Jr. Hi NT
-- Lopez-Fullbright, Des Darby Jr. Hi NT
Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Teague, Isaac Ramsey Jr. H 5:36.47 5:30.36 10
2 White, Aaron Chaffin Juni 5:46.92 5:30.66 8
3 Catsavis, Walker Trinity Juni 5:52.03 5:35.23 6
4 Pabst, Ryder Fulbright Ju 5:53.50 5:40.94 5
5 Wilson, Eric Trinity Juni 5:52.41 5:42.37 4
6 Dilworth, Jaydon Kimmons Jr. 6:08.13 5:42.46 3
7 Shouse, Jakobe Darby Jr. Hi 5:56.72 5:53.10 2
8 Farrell, Thomas Ramsey Jr. H 5:52.95 5:56.99 1
-- Campbell, Nathaniel Ramsey Jr. H NT
-- Dominguez, Marco Ramsey Jr. H NT
-- Atolonar, Angel Northridge M 5:58.83 NT
-- Robinson, Zayveon Kimmons Jr. 7:00.00 NT
-- Ayotte, Shane Northridge M 6:32.25 NT
-- Housewright, Landin Alma Junior NT
-- Saelo, Taison Ramsey Jr. H NT
-- Driggs, Tate Alma Junior 6:22.62 NT
-- Wesson, Parker Ramsey Jr. H NT
-- Griffin, Jacob Ramsey Jr. H NT
-- Giacinti, Drew Ramsey Jr. H NT
-- Key, Wyatt Ramsey Jr. H NT
-- Donoho, Aidan Chaffin Juni NT
-- Carlisle, Samuel Chaffin Juni NT
-- Hardwick, Ian Chaffin Juni NT
-- England, Cannon Chaffin Juni NT
-- Fleming, Hayden Cedarville H NT
-- Dye, Jacob Butterfield NT
-- Mongold, Tyree Cedarville H NT
-- Lingo, Nathan Alma Junior NT
-- Waack, Jacob Darby Jr. Hi 6:09.30 NT
-- Manlyth, Austin Kimmons Jr. NT
-- Fleming, Marcus Kimmons Jr. NT
-- Maffei, Joseph Darby Jr. Hi NT
-- Shook, Andrew Alma Junior NT
-- Ramirez, Anthony Darby Jr. Hi NT
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ottman, Noah Trinity Juni 17.88 17.59 1 10
2 Galvan, Dominic Northridge M 19.80 19.81 1 8
3 Stacy, Conner Alma Junior 21.61 20.04 2 6
4 Gattis, Devin Northridge M 19.79 20.16 1 5
5 Fraklin, Joey Trinity Juni 21.66 20.23 2 4
6 Moore, A.J. Ramsey Jr. H 21.53 20.93 1 3
7 Russell, Levi Chaffin Juni 21.07 20.94 1 2
8 Scott, Treyon Kimmons Jr. 21.72 21.14 2 1
9 Lopez-Fullbright, Des Darby Jr. Hi 22.04 21.68 2
10 Null, Jacob Chaffin Juni 21.71 3
11 Carlisle, Kent Ramsey Jr. H 20.90 21.81 1
12 Titsworth, Dillon Butterfield 20.94 21.88 1
13 Dickens, Cody Cedarville H 22.29 22.04 2
14 Salas, Orlando Kimmons Jr. 21.53 22.43 1
15 Rodriguez, Raven Darby Jr. Hi 23.39 22.83 3
16 Fletcher, Wyatt Alma Junior 22.64 23.51 3
-- Smith, Nathaniel Cedarville H 22.27 NT 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kimmons Jr. High 'A' 52.10 51.56 1 10
1) Esaw, Kendre 2) Valle, Diego
3) George, Ken ' Tyre 4) Martinez, Jeffery
2 Trinity Junior High 'A' 51.45 51.76 1 8
1) Chindasack, Marvin 2) Lelemsis, Xander
3) Ottman, Noah 4) Smith, Sutton
3 Ramsey Jr. High 'A' 50.19 52.58 1 6
1) Tierra, Johnny 2) Banda, Isaac
3) Newman, Will 4) Massey, Ty
4 Darby Jr. High 'A' 47.56 52.79 1 5
1) Garcia, Pablo 2) Lopez, Josh
3) Frazier, Jett 4) Lopez, Jonathan
5 Northridge Middle School 'A' 55:29.00 53.43 2 4
1) Galvan, Dominic 2) Perkins, Bradley
3) Polk, Grayson 4) Gattis, Devin
6 Fulbright Junior High 'A' 47.06 53.74 1 3
1) Esarte, Nicholas 2) Greninger, Conner
3) Langford, Garrett 4) Tally, Breydan
7 Chaffin Junior 'A' 49.72 54.28 1 2
1) Johnson, Cody 2) Newell, Eric
3) Null, Jacob 4) Russell, Levi
8 Alma Junior High 'A' 54.51 2 1
1) Gifford, Caden 2) Stacy, Conner
3) Holland, Ian 4) Turney, Bruce
9 Butterfield Middle School 'A' 52.98 55.14 2
1) Ochoa, Isaac 2) Titsworth, Dillon
3) Willie, Trent 4) Davis, Alec
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Grade
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Trinity Junior High 'A' 4:10.12 4:17.83 1 10
1) Chindasack, Marvin 2) Harris, Eli
3) Lelemsis, Xander 4) Smith, Sutton
2 Kimmons Jr. High 'A' 4:26.43 4:23.14 2 8
1) George, Ken ' Tyre 2) Esaw, Kendre
3) Valle, Diego 4) Martinez, Jeffery
3 Ramsey Jr. High 'A' 4:21.33 4:28.57 1 6
1) Rogers, Tony 2) Banda, Isaac
3) Ferguson, Adam 4) Wyatt, Luke
4 Darby Jr. High 'A' 4:12.84 4:30.61 1 5
1) Maffei, Joseph 2) Fraser, Austin
3) Frazier, Jett 4) Guitterez, Victor
5 Chaffin Junior 'A' 4:11.01 4:33.71 1 4
1) Green, Jack 2) Null, Jacob
3) Russell, Levi 4) Tate, Ian
6 Alma Junior High 'A' 4:36.37 2 3
1) Gifford, Caden 2) Stacy, Conner
3) Holland, Ian 4) Turney, Bruce
7 Northridge Middle School 'A' 4:24.00 4:40.93 1 2
1) Galvan, Dominic 2) Gattis, Devin
3) Mizell, Michael 4) Brady, Connor
8 Cedarville High School 'A' 4:23.99 4:52.18 1 1
1) Kattich, Darryl 2) Merechka, Ransom
3) Partain, Hayden 4) Smith, Nathaniel
9 Butterfield Middle School 'A' 4:26.83 4:52.72 2
1) Ochoa, Isaac 2) Titsworth, Dillon
3) Willie, Trent 4) Davis, Alec
Boys 4x800 Yard Relay 7th Grade
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Darby Jr. High 'A' 10:39.94 10:23.66 10
1) Guitterez, Victor 2) Maffei, Joseph
3) Shouse, Jakobe 4) Waack, Jacob
2 Chaffin Junior 'A' 9:46.50 10:36.28 8
1) Green, Bryce 2) Green, Jack
3) White, Aaron 4) Hindley, Bryce
3 Ramsey Jr. High 'A' 9:48.85 10:36.73 6
1) Rogers, Tony 2) Farrell, Thomas
3) Moore, A.J. 4) Ferguson, Adam
4 Kimmons Jr. High 'A' 11:00.31 11:22.94 5
1) Rivera, Samuel 2) Robinson, Zayveon
3) Zeffer, Zavian 4) Dilworth, Jaydon
5 Northridge Middle School 'A' 10:16.94 11:48.75 4
1) Adams, Josh 2) Jordan, Camron
3) Ayotte, Shane 4) Burns, Tyler
6 Trinity Junior High 'A' 12:05.87 3
1) Harris, Eli 2) Regalado, Axel
3) Wilson, Eric 4) Rodriguez, eduardo
7 Alma Junior High 'A' 12:27.74 2
1) Dray, Henry 2) White, Brilee
3) Pischke, Jacob 4) Driggs, Tate
Boys High Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ottman, Noah Trinity Juni 5-06.00 4-10.00 10
2 Lelemsis, Xander Trinity Juni 4-06.00 4-08.00 8
3 Roper, Sam Chaffin Juni J4-08.00 5.50
3 Morris, Zion Ramsey Jr. H 4-06.00 J4-08.00 5.50
5 Zeffer, Zavian Kimmons Jr. 4-08.00 J4-08.00 4
6 Russell, Levi Chaffin Juni 4-08.00 J4-08.00 3
7 Polk, Grayson Northridge M 4-08.00 4-06.00 2
8 Ochoa, Isaac Butterfield J4-06.00 1
9 Hardnett, Cameron Kimmons Jr. 4-02.00 J4-06.00
10 Newman, Will Ramsey Jr. H 4-08.00 4-04.00
10 Grant, Gavin Ramsey Jr. H 4-06.00 x4-04.00
-- Gifford, Caden Alma Junior NH
-- Driggs, Tate Alma Junior NH
-- Balkman, Cooper Alma Junior NH
-- Willie, Trent Butterfield 4-08.00 NH
-- Williams, Nevin Kimmons Jr. 4-00.00 NH
-- Dickens, Cody Cedarville H NH
-- Kattich, Darryl Cedarville H NH
-- Smith, Nathaniel Cedarville H 4-02.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cano, Kamron Northridge M 7-06.00 8-00.00 10
2 Manwiller, Eric Fulbright Ju 7-00.00 7-06.00 8
3 Sutherland, Hayden Chaffin Juni 7-00.00 7-00.00 6
4 Martin, Tahj Darby Jr. Hi 7-06.00 J7-00.00 5
5 Adams, Josh Northridge M 7-06.00 J7-00.00 4
6 Hindley, Bryce Chaffin Juni 5-00.00 6-00.00 3
7 Waack, Jacob Darby Jr. Hi 6-00.00 J6-00.00 2
8 Edelen, Trevor Northridge M 5-06.00 x5-06.00
9 Saelo, Taison Ramsey Jr. H 4-06.00 1
-- Norris, Tucker Ramsey Jr. H 5-00.00 NH
-- Mongold, Tyree Cedarville H NH
-- Baldogo, Espen Ramsey Jr. H NH
Boys Long Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ottman, Noah Trinity Juni 17-11.00 17-02.50 10
2 Massey, Ty Ramsey Jr. H 15-11.50 16-11.00 8
3 Lelemsis, Xander Trinity Juni 15-05.50 16-08.75 6
4 George, Ken ' Tyre Kimmons Jr. 14-10.75 16-02.50 5
5 Greninger, Conner Fulbright Ju 15-07.00 4
6 Roper, Sam Chaffin Juni 15-00.25 15-04.50 3
7 Galvan, Dominic Northridge M 15-00.75 15-02.50 2
8 Morris, Zion Ramsey Jr. H 15-00.50 1
9 Newman, Will Ramsey Jr. H 15-02.25 x14-11.50
10 Smith, Sutton Trinity Juni x14-11.00
11 Ramsey, Landon Chaffin Juni 14-09.25 14-08.75
12 Cano, Kamron Northridge M 14-08.50 14-07.75
13 Tally, Breydan Fulbright Ju 14-06.75
14 Smith, Nathaniel Cedarville H 12-09.00 14-06.00
15 Martin, Tahj Darby Jr. Hi 13-07.50 14-00.75
16 Kattich, Darryl Cedarville H 14-03.00 13-11.50
17 Croxton, Aaron Darby Jr. Hi 13-00.00 13-08.50
18 Zeffer, Zavian Kimmons Jr. 13-09.75 13-05.75
19 Hardnett, Cameron Kimmons Jr. 13-05.25 x13-04.25
20 Willie, Trent Butterfield 12-10.00 13-00.00
21 Magadan, Landan Northridge M 14-03.50 x12-09.75
22 Dickens, Cody Cedarville H 12-06.50 x12-09.25
23 Solomon, Davon Darby Jr. Hi 13-03.75 x12-08.75
24 Esarte, Nicholas Fulbright Ju x12-06.50
25 Sharpe, Dakota Alma Junior 12-03.00
26 Cowan, Kolton Alma Junior 11-10.25
27 Ikenberry, Hugh Alma Junior x11-09.75
-- Cranor, Zach Butterfield 12-10.50 ND
Boys Triple Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chindasack, Marvin Trinity Juni 34-01.00 10
2 Papacoda, Micky Northridge M 30-06.75 31-08.50 8
3 Ramsey, Landon Chaffin Juni 28-06.50 31-06.75 6
4 Galvan, Dominic Northridge M 33-04.50 31-05.00 5
5 Smith, Nathaniel Cedarville H 31-05.00 31-00.75 4
6 Roper, Sam Chaffin Juni 30-02.25 30-11.50 3
7 Smith, Sutton Trinity Juni 30-05.50 2
8 Raya, Rafael Darby Jr. Hi 30-03.25 30-00.75 1
9 Hardnett, Cameron Kimmons Jr. 29-09.50
10 Wyatt, Luke Ramsey Jr. H 31-02.25 29-07.00
10 George, Ken ' Tyre Kimmons Jr. 29-07.00
12 Magadan, Landan Northridge M 30-04.75 x29-00.50
13 Croxton, Aaron Darby Jr. Hi 28-05.50 28-11.50
14 Kattich, Darryl Cedarville H 31-02.00 28-06.50
15 Merechka, Ransom Cedarville H 26-07.00 x28-05.75
16 Newman, Will Ramsey Jr. H 28-04.50
17 Martin, Tahj Darby Jr. Hi 27-00.00 x27-04.50
18 Dilworth, Jaydon Kimmons Jr. 26-01.50 x26-10.50
19 Carlisle, Kent Ramsey Jr. H 30-00.00 x25-07.75
Boys Shot Put 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shores, Bradley Northridge M 33-00.00 37-02.50 10
2 Johnson, Cody Chaffin Juni 32-04.50 8
3 Dunlap, Ben Ramsey Jr. H 30-10.00 6
4 Jetullahu, Andi Chaffin Juni 30-07.50 5
5 Roam, Josh Cedarville H 30-02.50 4
6 Partain, Hayden Cedarville H 30-00.50 3
7 Tierra, Johnny Ramsey Jr. H 29-04.50 2
8 Lowry, Dakotah Northridge M 29-03.00 1
9 Keju, Ryan Darby Jr. Hi J29-03.00
10 Esaw, Kendre Kimmons Jr. 29-01.00
11 Massey, Ty Ramsey Jr. H x28-05.50
12 Whitaker, Jayden Northridge M 30-00.00 x28-04.50
13 Sharum, Ab Trinity Juni 28-04.00
14 Lopez, David Darby Jr. Hi 27-10.00
15 Ketchum, Billy Butterfield 27-09.00
16 Martinez, Jeffery Kimmons Jr. 27-05.00
17 Portillo, Jorge Butterfield 26-00.00
17 Smith, Nathan Alma Junior 26-00.00
19 Robles, Sammy Darby Jr. Hi x25-07.00
20 Thrift, Ethan Alma Junior 24-08.00
21 Lovett, Jabe Chaffin Juni x24-04.00
22 Resendiz, Jonathan Trinity Juni 23-08.00
23 Heaton, Zachary Cedarville H x23-02.50
24 Beckford, Drake Alma Junior x19-11.00
25 Baker, Liam Trinity Juni x19-09.00
-- Praphan, Jaocb Kimmons Jr. ND
Boys Discus Throw 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, Tyler Alma Junior 119-04 10
2 Carter, Aaron Ramsey Jr. H 98-09 8
3 Shores, Bradley Northridge M 102-06 92-09 6
4 Lowry, Dakotah Northridge M 98-03 91-03 5
5 Roper, Sam Chaffin Juni 89-10 4
6 Sharum, Ab Trinity Juni 89-09 3
7 Dunlap, Ben Ramsey Jr. H 85-03 2
8 Roam, Josh Cedarville H 82-02 1
9 Auldridge, Kumari Northridge M x82-01
10 Mattingly, Bailey Chaffin Juni 79-10
11 Ketchum, Billy Butterfield 78-04
12 Hodgson, Harlyn Cedarville H 78-03
13 Lopez, David Darby Jr. Hi 77-00
14 Burdette, Josiah Ramsey Jr. H x76-07
15 Parlin, Bryce Fulbright Ju 85-05 75-04
16 Sanderson, Trentin Alma Junior 75-02
17 Hurst, Hayden Butterfield 75-00
18 Partain, Hayden Cedarville H x72-00
19 Tate, Ian Chaffin Juni x71-06
20 Scrivner, Mason Darby Jr. Hi 61-10
-- Farmer, Blake Trinity Juni ND
-- Ramirez, Charlie Darby Jr. Hi ND
-- Garcia, Anthony Alma Junior ND
-- Resendiz, Jonathan Trinity Juni ND
-- Kursh, Jayden Kimmons Jr. ND
-- Praphan, Jaocb Kimmons Jr. ND
-- Salas, Orlando Kimmons Jr. ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Joyce, Cole Fulbright Ju 11.34 11.42 1 10
2 Releford, Alonzo Darby Jr. Hi 12.65 12.27 1 8
3 Releford, Isaiah Darby Jr. Hi 12.71 12.32 1 6
4 Hansana, Allen Northridge M 12.48 12.34 1 5
5 Anthony, Drake Fulbright Ju 12.50 12.35 1 4
6 Garner, Leroy Ramsey Jr. H 12.84 12.42 2 3
7 Owens, Elijah Chaffin Juni 11.94 12.47 1 2
8 Douglas, Omarion Ramsey Jr. H 12.57 12.49 1 1
9 Brown, Ethan Northridge M 12.39 12.54 1
10 Higgins, Keenan Kimmons Jr. 13.31 12.64 2
11 Housewright, Heith Alma Junior 12.88 12.82 2
12 Travis, Austin Chaffin Juni 13.34 12.85 2
13 Scott, William Alma Junior 13.44 13.00 2
14 Dorrough, Braxton Butterfield 13.53 13.39 2
15 Estrada, Jose Butterfield 13.57 13.59 3
16 Tran, Dylan Trinity Juni 14.46 3
17 Johnston, Jack Trinity Juni 15.87 3
-- Moore, Dagon Kimmons Jr. 13.45 NT 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Joyce, Cole Fulbright Ju 23.62 23.78 1 10
2 Releford, Alonzo Darby Jr. Hi 25.28 24.70 1 8
3 Allen, Keegan Fulbright Ju 25.00 25.10 1 6
4 Norwood, Dreyden Kimmons Jr. 28.19 25.79 2 5
5 Hansana, Allen Northridge M 27.24 25.84 2 4
6 Releford, Isaiah Darby Jr. Hi 25.64 25.89 1 3
7 Garner, Leroy Ramsey Jr. H 26.30 26.09 1 2
8 Travis, Austin Chaffin Juni 26.84 26.11 2 1
9 Higgins, Keenan Kimmons Jr. 26.50 26.55 2
10 Dorrough, Braxton Butterfield 27.27 27.05 2
11 Douglas, Omarion Ramsey Jr. H 26.41 27.17 1
12 Wilburn, David Chaffin Juni 28.49 27.31 2
13 Moore, Nick Cedarville H 28.69 28.30 2
14 Releford, Nehemiah Butterfield 30.65 3
15 Tran, Dylan Trinity Juni 33.34 3
-- Bradley, Dayen Trinity Juni NT 3
-- Cureton, Robert Alma Junior NT 2
-- Karnes, ayden Cedarville H NT 3
-- Phillips, Gary Northridge M 26.34 NT 1
-- Chronister, Logan Alma Junior 24.93 NT 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hall, Carlos Fulbright Ju 56.97 57.71 1 10
2 Brown, Ethan Northridge M 58.94 57.76 1 8
3 Owens, Elijah Chaffin Juni 1:01.45 59.30 1 6
4 Meinhardt, Anthony Fulbright Ju 59.09 59.63 1 5
5 Hernandez, Luis Northridge M 1:00.50 59.65 1 4
6 Haddock, Matthew Trinity Juni 1:00.71 1:00.36 1 3
7 Douglas, Omarion Ramsey Jr. H 1:02.64 1:00.50 2 2
8 Jones, Kyle Alma Junior 1:04.09 1:01.67 2 1
9 Phonesouphan, Jairo Chaffin Juni 1:03.47 1:02.71 2
10 Fak, Steffan Darby Jr. Hi 1:05.41 1:05.31 2
11 Norwood, Dreyden Kimmons Jr. 1:02.61 1:05.38 2
12 Beal, Xzameion Darby Jr. Hi 1:01.00 1:09.49 1
13 Releford, Nehemiah Butterfield 1:10.72 1:12.58 2
14 Burress, Brady Alma Junior 1:12.97 1:13.18 2
15 Davis, DeDe Kimmons Jr. 1:14.30 3
16 Sanchez, Josue Trinity Juni 1:14.49 3
-- Zarate, Jose Butterfield 1:11.64 NT 2
-- Karnes, ayden Cedarville H 1:15.76 NT 3
-- Morris, Chad Ramsey Jr. H 1:00.47 NT 1
Boys 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cluck, Austin Alma Junior 2:21.89 2:18.82 10
2 Meinhardt, Anthony Fulbright Ju 2:19.15 2:25.03 8
3 Cranna, Liam Fulbright Ju 2:34.28 2:26.06 6
4 Henry, James Darby Jr. Hi 2:37.20 2:26.53 5
5 Poole, Bogie Northridge M 2:31.04 2:27.59 4
6 Vaughn, Ethan Chaffin Juni 2:31.98 3
7 Seeger, Sam Northridge M 2:35.73 2:34.32 2
8 Henriquez, Kinito Butterfield 2:37.55 2:36.60 1
-- Patino, Armando Ramsey Jr. H 2:30.52 NT
-- Harris, Amare Kimmons Jr. 2:50.19 NT
-- Coats, Conner Ramsey Jr. H NT
-- Zarate, Jose Butterfield 2:40.39 NT
-- Smith, Harold Dean Cedarville H 2:59.39 NT
-- Daniel, Dallas Alma Junior NT
-- Beal, Xzameion Darby Jr. Hi 2:40.00 NT
-- Greenfield, John Chaffin Juni 2:23.38 NT
Boys 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Patino, Armando Ramsey Jr. H 5:34.30 5:22.86 10
2 Wagoner, Andrew Northridge M 5:41.71 5:24.87 8
3 Somner, Jack Fulbright Ju 5:39.80 5:29.17 6
4 Shipley, Brayden Chaffin Juni 5:36.07 5:33.06 5
5 Cranna, Austin Fulbright Ju 5:52.51 5:34.89 4
6 Nunez, Martin Alma Junior 5:45.20 5:36.38 3
7 Zarate, Jose Butterfield 5:51.52 5:39.77 2
8 Releford, Nehemiah Butterfield 5:39.28 5:43.57 1
-- Lee, Dillion Ramsey Jr. H 6:25.36 NT
-- Seeger, Sam Northridge M NT
-- Smith, Harold Dean Cedarville H 7:12.96 NT
-- McDaniel, John Mark Chaffin Juni 6:27.37 NT
-- Householder, Michael Alma Junior NT
-- Owens, Cameron Darby Jr. Hi NT
-- Marcum, Austin Darby Jr. Hi NT
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hansana, Allen Northridge M 18.06 17.65 1 10
2 Shepherd, Logan Fulbright Ju 17.62 17.79 1 8
3 Tran, Robinson Chaffin Juni 18.44 18.27 1 6
4 Hindmarsh, Evan Chaffin Juni 18.70 18.82 1 5
5 Stephenson, Wilkes Fulbright Ju 19.41 19.24 1 4
6 Fuselier, Trey Alma Junior 19.14 19.25 1 3
7 Haddock, Matthew Trinity Juni 20.75 19.60 2 2
8 Cervantes, Brayan Darby Jr. Hi 19.66 19.70 1 1
9 Turman, Luke Northridge M 19.04 19.75 1
10 Outlaw, Ashton Alma Junior 21.19 20.15 2
11 Bray, Thomas Ramsey Jr. H 20.89 2
12 Estrada, Jose Butterfield 21.52 20.91 2
13 Davis, DeDe Kimmons Jr. 21.34 2
14 Moore, Nick Cedarville H 21.37 2
-- Vaughn, Taylor Ramsey Jr. H 21.31 NT 2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chronister, Logan Alma Junior 46.34 44.69 1 10
2 Laxson, Hunter Northridge M 51.48 48.91 1 8
3 Wehunt, Parker Chaffin Juni 49.58 49.01 1 6
4 Luckett, Tyrone Fulbright Ju 50.07 49.11 1 5
5 Austin, Connor Chaffin Juni 49.17 49.12 1 4
6 Domerese, Kaden Alma Junior 50.12 2 3
7 Estrada, Jose Butterfield 50.23 51.21 1 2
8 Stephenson, Wilkes Fulbright Ju 51.66 52.04 1 1
9 Miller, Brandon Northridge M 53.32 52.39 2
10 Cervantes, Brayan Darby Jr. Hi 50.60 53.23 1
11 Fraklin, Joey Trinity Juni 54.84 55.05 2
-- Moore, Nick Cedarville H 56.10 NT 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fulbright Junior High 'A' 47.06 47.24 10
1) Anthony, Drake 2) Faddis, Welly
3) Joyce, Cole 4) Hall, Carlos
2 Darby Jr. High 'A' 47.56 48.18 8
1) Amador, Jaime 2) Ledezma, Anthony
3) Releford, Alonzo 4) Releford, Isaiah
3 Northridge Middle School 'A' 48.16 48.43 6
1) Brown, Ethan 2) Hansana, Allen
3) Phillips, Gary 4) Hernandez, Luis
4 Chaffin Junior 'A' 49.72 49.91 5
1) Travis, Austin 2) Hill, Jonah
3) Austin, Connor 4) Owens, Elijah
5 Ramsey Jr. High 'A' 50.19 50.58 4
1) Douglas, Omarion 2) Garner, Leroy
3) Reichert, Eli 4) Vaughn, Taylor
6 Kimmons Jr. High 'A' 49.05 50.63 3
1) Higgins, Keenan 2) Jackson, Rakhaim
3) Moore, Dagon 4) Norwood, Dreyden
7 Alma Junior High 'A' 51.71 2
1) Scott, William 2) Housewright, Heith
3) Fuselier, Trey 4) Chronister, Logan
8 Butterfield Middle School 'A' 52.98 56.77 1
1) Dorrough, Braxton 2) Estrada, Jose
3) Releford, Nehemiah 4) Zarate, Jose
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alma Junior High 'A' 4:04.57 10
1) Domerese, Kaden 2) Nunez, Martin
3) Scott, William 4) Jones, Kyle
2 Northridge Middle School 'A' 4:06.47 4:06.56 8
1) Brown, Ethan 2) Gordon, Ben
3) Hernandez, Luis 4) Laxson, Hunter
3 Fulbright Junior High 'A' 4:05.66 4:11.96 6
1) Baldwin, Declan 2) Gordon, James
3) Gorman, Peyton 4) Holmquist, Miles
4 Chaffin Junior 'A' 4:11.01 4:12.55 5
1) Hill, Jonah 2) Austin, Connor
3) Owens, Elijah 4) Greenfield, John
5 Darby Jr. High 'A' 4:12.84 4:12.58 4
1) Cervantes, Brayan 2) Fak, Steffan
3) Raya, Jacob 4) Releford, William
6 Kimmons Jr. High 'A' 4:26.43 5:08.72 3
1) Davis, DeDe 2) Harris, Amare
3) Higgins, Keenan 4) Norwood, Dreyden
-- Butterfield Middle School 'A' 4:26.83 NT
1) Allen, Dawson 2) Henriquez, Kinito
3) Hoover, Frank 4) Releford, Nehemiah
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 8th Grade
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fulbright Junior High 'A' 9:35.50 9:54.56 10
1) Baldwin, Declan 2) Cranna, Austin
3) Cranna, Liam 4) Gordon, James
2 Alma Junior High 'A' 10:05.60 8
1) Cluck, Austin 2) Billings, Chance
3) Meinardus, Bradyn 4) Nunez, Martin
3 Chaffin Junior 'A' 9:46.50 10:15.38 6
1) Shipley, Brayden 2) Kaelin, Chris
3) Vaughn, Ethan 4) Greenfield, John
4 Northridge Middle School 'A' 10:16.94 10:21.79 5
1) Dunbar, Luke 2) Poole, Bogie
3) Seeger, Sam 4) Wagoner, Andrew
5 Ramsey Jr. High 'A' 10:45.00 11:01.93 4
1) Coats, Conner 2) Feight, Jayden
3) Hicks, Cameron 4) Patino, Armando
Boys High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ochoa, Zane Fulbright Ju 5-02.00 5-04.00 10
2 Merrell, Josh Ramsey Jr. H 5-00.00 5-02.00 8
3 Releford, Alonzo Darby Jr. Hi 5-02.00 J5-02.00 6
4 Billings, Chance Alma Junior 4-08.00 J5-02.00 5
5 Housewright, Heith Alma Junior 5-07.00 J5-02.00 4
6 Releford, William Darby Jr. Hi 4-10.00 5-00.00 2
6 Releford, Isaiah Darby Jr. Hi 5-04.00 x5-00.00
6 Brown, Ethan Northridge M 5-00.00 5-00.00 2
6 Faddis, Welly Fulbright Ju 5-03.00 5-00.00 2
9 Wilburn, David Chaffin Juni 5-02.00 J5-00.00
11 Phillips, Gary Northridge M 5-02.00 4-10.00
11 Hill, Jonah Chaffin Juni 5-06.00 4-10.00
13 Cluck, Austin Alma Junior 5-00.00 x4-08.00
13 Ryan, Cade Ramsey Jr. H 4-10.00 4-08.00
13 Davis, DeDe Kimmons Jr. 4-08.00
13 Allen, Dawson Butterfield 4-08.00
17 Proctor, Bailey Ramsey Jr. H 4-08.00 x4-06.00
-- Waggoner, Jordan Butterfield NH
Boys Pole Vault 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kovitch, Kaleb Northridge M 9-00.00 10-00.00 10
2 Roark, Haden Northridge M 9-00.00 J10-00.00 8
3 McCoy, Zachary Alma Junior 8-06.00 9-06.00 6
4 McRae, Brock Fulbright Ju 9-00.00 9-00.00 5
5 Tran, Robinson Chaffin Juni 8-06.00 8-00.00 4
6 Hindmarsh, Evan Chaffin Juni 7-00.00 7-06.00 3
7 Picard, Gage Fulbright Ju 8-00.00 J7-06.00 2
8 Moore, Nick Cedarville H 7-00.00 0.50
8 Smith, Harold Dean Cedarville H 6-06.00 7-00.00 0.50
9 Hicks, Cameron Ramsey Jr. H J7-00.00
11 Gooden, David Ramsey Jr. H 6-06.00 6-06.00
12 Kaelin, Chris Chaffin Juni x6-00.00
-- Fergusen, Caleb Butterfield NH
-- Meinardus, Bradyn Alma Junior 8-00.00 NH
-- Pence, Tyler Butterfield NH
-- Arnold, Jason Ramsey Jr. H 7-00.00 NH
Boys Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Allen, Payton Fulbright Ju 19-05.50 18-05.75 10
2 Allen, Keegan Fulbright Ju 18-10.75 17-10.50 8
3 Brown, Ethan Northridge M 16-10.50 17-09.25 6
4 Releford, Isaiah Darby Jr. Hi 18-00.50 17-04.00 5
5 Douglas, Omarion Ramsey Jr. H 18-01.00 17-03.75 4
6 Phillips, Gary Northridge M 17-08.25 17-02.00 3
7 Norwood, Dreyden Kimmons Jr. 15-00.50 16-10.00 2
8 Releford, William Darby Jr. Hi 16-02.00 16-08.75 1
9 Chronister, Logan Alma Junior 16-11.00 J16-08.75
10 Hill, Jonah Chaffin Juni 16-09.00 16-08.50
10 Merrell, Josh Ramsey Jr. H 15-06.00 16-08.50
12 Amador, Jaime Darby Jr. Hi 16-08.25 x16-07.75
12 Wareham, Dakota Ramsey Jr. H 11-07.50 x16-07.75
14 Estrada, Jose Butterfield 15-02.00 16-04.00
15 Ray, Dylan Alma Junior 16-00.25
16 Hardin, Joseph Fulbright Ju x16-00.00
17 Releford, Nehemiah Butterfield 16-03.00 15-05.00
18 Owens, Elijah Chaffin Juni 16-01.50 15-03.50
19 Moore, Nick Cedarville H 15-10.50 15-02.00
20 Davis, DeDe Kimmons Jr. 13-11.25
-- Wehunt, Parker Chaffin Juni 14-04.50 ND
-- Housewright, Heith Alma Junior 18-04.50 ND
-- Higgins, Keenan Kimmons Jr. ND
Boys Triple Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Allen, Keegan Fulbright Ju 39-01.50 37-04.50 10
2 Allen, Payton Fulbright Ju 37-04.50 37-00.50 8
3 Phillips, Gary Northridge M 36-08.50 36-09.50 6
4 Amador, Jaime Darby Jr. Hi 35-08.50 35-10.75 5
5 Cervantes, Brayan Darby Jr. Hi 34-10.00 34-03.50 4
6 Merrell, Josh Ramsey Jr. H 32-07.25 34-01.00 3
7 Estrada, Jose Butterfield 31-01.00 32-05.75 2
8 Hardin, Joseph Fulbright Ju 30-02.50 x32-04.50
9 Fuselier, Trey Alma Junior 32-03.00 1
10 Austin, Connor Chaffin Juni 32-03.75 32-02.25
11 Jones, Kyle Alma Junior 30-11.25
12 Releford, Nehemiah Butterfield 32-06.00 30-05.25
13 Harris, Amare Kimmons Jr. 31-01.75 29-06.00
14 Vaughn, Taylor Ramsey Jr. H 30-11.00 29-02.50
15 Norwood, Dreyden Kimmons Jr. 34-02.00 0.25
-- Wareham, Dakota Ramsey Jr. H 29-02.00 ND
-- Hill, Jonah Chaffin Juni 35-00.25 ND
-- McCoy, Zachary Alma Junior ND
Boys Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Joyce, Cole Fulbright Ju 43-05.00 42-08.00 10
2 Mongold, Easton Cedarville H 43-03.00 42-00.00 8
3 Mason, Roman Fulbright Ju 42-05.00 40-11.00 6
4 Branch, Brayden Northridge M 40-00.00 40-08.00 5
5 Briggs, Marlon Chaffin Juni 40-02.50 4
6 Brown, Ethan Northridge M 29-00.00 37-08.00 3
7 Carrillo, Jesus Ramsey Jr. H 34-00.00 36-04.00 2
8 Releford, Tamaury Darby Jr. Hi J36-04.00 1
9 Moore, Dagon Kimmons Jr. 36-01.50
10 Garrett, Ryan Fulbright Ju 36-10.00 x35-06.50
11 Hannon, Jack Chaffin Juni 35-04.50
12 Dyer, T.J. Northridge M 33-00.00 x34-01.00
13 Minnick, Jack Chaffin Juni x33-06.00
14 Jackson, Rakhaim Kimmons Jr. 33-05.00
15 Minner, Jaquan Ramsey Jr. H 31-00.00 33-02.00
16 Sieminskie, Parker Alma Junior 31-05.00
17 Humble, Taylor Cedarville H 30-07.00
18 Dora, Robert Darby Jr. Hi 29-09.50
19 Smith, Dalton Trinity Juni 28-01.00
20 Durham, Zach Butterfield 27-10.00
21 Menjivar, David Trinity Juni 27-08.50
22 Karnes, ayden Cedarville H x27-01.50
23 Barroso, Juan Trinity Juni x26-11.00
24 Meinardus, Terrance Alma Junior 22-07.00
-- Rogers, Shawn Ramsey Jr. H 30-00.00 ND
Boys Discus Throw 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Branch, Brayden Northridge M 135-00 133-00 10
2 Mongold, Easton Cedarville H 128-11 8
3 Callahan, Tanner Northridge M 120-00 121-09 6
4 Hannon, Jack Chaffin Juni 115-06 5
5 Mason, Roman Fulbright Ju 111-08 108-00 4
6 Arnold, Jason Ramsey Jr. H 111-00 106-08 3
7 Minner, Jaquan Ramsey Jr. H 113-00 104-11 2
8 Moore, Dagon Kimmons Jr. 104-06 1
9 Garrett, Ryan Fulbright Ju 111-04 103-00
10 Barroso, Juan Trinity Juni 98-09
11 Rogers, Shawn Ramsey Jr. H x95-10
12 Gorman, Peyton Fulbright Ju 90-05 x90-08
13 Sieminskie, Parker Alma Junior 87-06
14 Hosier, Ayden Chaffin Juni 83-04
14 Releford, Tamaury Darby Jr. Hi 83-04
16 Breeze, Adam Alma Junior 82-06
17 Durham, Zach Butterfield 79-11
18 Fak, Steffan Darby Jr. Hi 78-10
19 Dora, Robert Darby Jr. Hi x77-10
20 Smith, Dalton Trinity Juni 77-07
21 McDaniel, John Mark Chaffin Juni x77-01
22 Karnes, ayden Cedarville H 76-09
23 Hernandez, Jonathan Trinity Juni x72-02
24 Jackson, Rakhaim Kimmons Jr. 66-03
-- Humble, Taylor Cedarville H ND
Women - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Ramsey Jr. High 99 2) Fulbright Junior High 87
3) Northridge Middle School 84.50 4) Butterfield Middle School 71
5) Chaffin Junior 64.50 6) Kimmons Jr. High 63
7) Trinity Junior High 31 8) Alma Junior High 27
9) Darby Jr. High 17 10) Cedarville High School 14
Women - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Fulbright Junior High 148 2) Northridge Middle School 143
3) Chaffin Junior 112 4) Cedarville High School 68
5) Ramsey Jr. High 45 6) Kimmons Jr. High 41
7) Darby Jr. High 19 8) Alma Junior High 11
8) Trinity Junior High 11 8) Butterfield Middle School 11
Men - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Trinity Junior High 125 2) Ramsey Jr. High 111.50
3) Chaffin Junior 96.50 4) Northridge Middle School 87
5) Kimmons Jr. High 47 6) Darby Jr. High 40
7) Fulbright Junior High 31 8) Alma Junior High 22
9) Cedarville High School 13 10) Butterfield Middle School 11
Men - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Fulbright Junior High 188 2) Northridge Middle School 131
3) Chaffin Junior 70 4) Darby Jr. High 67
5) Alma Junior High 66 6) Ramsey Jr. High 48
7) Cedarville High School 17 8) Kimmons Jr. High 14
9) Butterfield Middle School 9 10) Trinity Junior High 5