Episcopal Collegiate School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.26 | SB | Allison Jemerson | 1st | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
14.57 | SB | Madison Mobley | 4th | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
14.81 | SB | Natalie Huckabay | 5th | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
15.32 | SB | Sydney Fleming | 9th | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.73 | Allison Jemerson | 1st | Finals H1 | JR Girls | |
29.84 | SB | Kate Raborn | 2nd | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
30.86 | SB | Madison Mobley | 5th | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
31.59 | SB | Grace Blackmon | 8th | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.72 | SB | Sydney Fleming | 6th | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
1:19.54 | Georgia Borg | 7th | Finals H1 | JR Girls | |
1:21.83 | SB | Evelyn Calhoun | 8th | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
1:30.85 | SB | Annie West | 15th | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:03.57 | SB | Adanna Mogbo | 2nd | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
3:12.23 | SB | Sophie Sanders | 4th | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
3:14.13 | SB | Georgia Borg | 5th | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
3:27.77 | SB | Sophie Reynolds | 10th | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:17.04 | SB | Phoebe Sanders | 1st | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
6:53.92 | SB | Lowrey West | 2nd | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
7:13.96 | SB | Cecelia Schneider | 3rd | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
7:22.55 | SB | Arden Clare Noland | 5th | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
100 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
18.05 | SB | Hannah Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
21.42 | SB | Rachel Wilbourn | 7th | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
22.85 | Mary-Jewel Janes | 11th | Finals H1 | JR Girls | |
23.58 | SB | Harper Hicks | 13th | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
300 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
54.50 | Hannah Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | JR Girls | |
55.73 | SB | Evan Golden | 2nd | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
1:04.74 | SB | Mary-Jewel Janes | 6th | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
1:15.29 | SB | Annie West | 8th | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.34 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | JR Girls | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:59.72 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:17.00 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Kate Raborn | 1st | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
4-4 | SB | Aspen Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
4-2 | SB | Hannah Jackson | 3rd | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
4-2 | Mary-Jewel Janes | 4th | Finals H1 | JR Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3 | SB | Aspen Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
13-9 | SB | Hannah Jackson | 3rd | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
13-8 | SB | Kate Raborn | 4th | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
11-3 | Mary-Jewel Janes | 12th | Finals H1 | JR Girls | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-10 | SB | Hannah Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
26-7 | SB | Aspen Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
25-2.5 | SB | Rachel Wilbourn | 4th | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
64-0 | SB | Lindsay Sutherland | 3rd | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
Shot Put (2.72kg/6#) | |||||
20-9.75 | SB | Lindsay Sutherland | 10th | Finals H1 | JR Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.78 | SB | Jay Jemerson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys JR |
14.31 | Kirby Owens Jr. | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys JR | |
14.33 | William Sperry | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys JR | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.63 | Jon Richard Sperry | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys JR | |
34.56 | SB | Rhodes Roberts | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys JR |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.96 | SB | Joel Fleming | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys JR |
1:18.59 | SB | Rhodes Roberts | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys JR |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.42 | SB | Lance Viscioni-Wilson | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys JR |
3:56.60 | SB | Brennen Beck | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys JR |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.40 | SB | Lance Viscioni-Wilson | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys JR |
6:02.70 | Henry Jackson | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys JR | |
6:27.41 | SB | Dixon Wade | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys JR |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.24 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys JR |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.62 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys JR |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6.5 | SB | Joel Fleming | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys JR |
14-4 | SB | William Sperry | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys JR |
12-0 | SB | Dixon Wade | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys JR |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-10 | SB | Rhodes Roberts | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys JR |