Complete Results

Men 100m Run - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 0.6
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Smith, Grant         SO-2 Oklahoma Christian                 11.14   1
2    Lasko, Adriene       FR-1 Southern Arkansas                  11.25   -
3    Greer, Rob           FR-1 Southern Nazarene                  11.26   -
4    Martin, Jimmerick    FR-1 Rogers State                       11.34   -
5    Brown, Marcus        SO-2 Southern Arkansas                  11.40   -
6    Gutierrez, Jacob     SO-2 Southern Nazarene                  11.44   -


Men 100m Run - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Lilley, Djiron       SO-2 Rogers State                       10.65  10
2    Young, Devontrae     SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                   10.87   -
3    Flowers, Quincy      JR-3 Southern Arkansas                  10.66   8
4    Dos Santos, Thiago   FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                   11.02   -
5    Bell, Ricky          SR-4 Rogers State                       10.77   6
6    Sherrill, Eli        SO-2 Oklahoma Christian                 10.89   4
7    Kruzich, Austin      JR-3 Oklahoma Christian                 10.96   2
8    Pehkonen, Sawyer     JR-3 Oklahoma Christian                 11.44   -


Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
Wind: -1.1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Bell, Ricky          SR-4 Rogers State                       22.19   4
2    Cooper, Xavier       SR-4 Southern Arkansas                  22.62   -
3    Lasko, Adriene       FR-1 Southern Arkansas                  23.04   -
4    Greer, Rob           FR-1 Southern Nazarene                  23.24   -
5    Linnear, Aaron       JR-3 Southern Arkansas                  23.74   -
     Gutierrez, Jacob     SO-2 Southern Nazarene                     FS   -


Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 1.3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Flowers, Quincy      JR-3 Southern Arkansas                  21.60  10
2    Brown, Jalen         FR-1 Oklahoma Christian                 21.62   8
3    Powell, Quintin      JR-3 Rogers State                       21.69   6
4    Sherrill, Eli        SO-2 Oklahoma Christian                 22.26   2
5    Lilley, Djiron       SO-2 Rogers State                       22.35   1
6    Kruzich, Austin      JR-3 Oklahoma Christian                 22.45   -
7    Smith, Grant         SO-2 Oklahoma Christian                 22.58   -


Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Shovanec, Brett      FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                   56.37   -
2    Washington, Mekko    FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                   58.80   -
3    Hunter, Xzavion      SO-2 Southern Nazarene                  56.41   -


Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Honeycutt, Clayton   JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist                   49.65   -
2    Morgan, Jacques      FR-1 Rogers State                       50.04   2
3    Johnson, JaQuan      SO-2 Rogers State                       51.53   -
4    Atkins, Shonquill    FR-1 Southern Arkansas                  52.18   -
5    Hulse, Davon         JR-3 Harding                            52.20   -
6    Banks, Tyrenzo       SO-2 Southern Arkansas                  52.31   -
7    Eakers, Korey        SR-4 Southern Nazarene                  53.20   -


Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Powell, Quintin      JR-3 Rogers State                       47.61  10
2    Giudice, Matthew     SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist                   48.60   -
3    Fisher, Blake        SO-2 Rogers State                       48.76   8
4    Pehkonen, Sawyer     JR-3 Oklahoma Christian                 49.04   6
5    Jones, Joshua        SR-4 Oklahoma Christian                 49.83   4
6    Cooper, Xavier       SR-4 Southern Arkansas                  50.62   1
7    Howard, James        JR-3 Harding                            51.10   -


Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Chavez, Cruzito      SO-2 Rogers State                     2:01.11   -
2    Zehr, John           SO-2 Southern Nazarene                2:03.84   -
3    Jackson, Jonathan    SR-4 Harding                          2:04.72   -
4    McKnight, Riley      FR-1 Oklahoma Christian               2:05.92   -
5    Gonzalez, Ismael     SR-4 Southern Arkansas                2:07.31   -
6    Wieczorek, Blake     SR-4 Southern Nazarene                2:08.26   -
7    Henson, Clarke       SO-2 Southern Arkansas                2:10.71   -
8    Aikman, Jack         FR-1 Rogers State                     2:14.20   -
9    Luna, Juan           SO-2 Southern Arkansas                2:24.41   -


Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Uglean, Tommy        SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist                 1:56.95   -
2    Belcher, Lawson      JR-3 Harding                          1:57.13   6
3    Smith, Sam           SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist                 1:58.32   -
4    Elmore, Garrett      FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                 1:58.65   -
5    Crowson, Nathan      SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                 2:00.89   -
6    Wilson, Evan         FR-1 Southern Nazarene                1:59.52   -
7    Ashley, Hayden       FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                 2:09.88   -
8    Robinson, Donald     FR-1 Southern Arkansas                2:03.04   -
9    Ratliff, Byrun       FR-1 Rogers State                     2:03.37   -
10   WALLACE, GARRETT     FR-1 East Central                     2:11.83   -


Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    James, Carlos        JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist                 1:55.55   -
2    Jones, Cody          FR-1 Southern Nazarene                1:55.71  10
3    Barrett, Camden      SO-2 Harding                          1:56.30   8
4    Guevara, Jose        SR-4 Southern Arkansas                1:57.80   4
5    Robles, DeAngelo     FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                 1:58.51   -
6    Cate, Tanner         JR-3 Oklahoma Christian               1:57.95   2
7    Gardner, Chenier     SR-4 Southern Arkansas                1:58.16   1
8    Lobley, Emory        JR-3 Oklahoma Christian               1:59.78   -
9    Mackey, Andre        JR-3 Southern Arkansas                2:06.95   -
10   Windley, Tucker      SO-2 Harding                          2:09.91   -


Men 1500m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Elmore, Garrett      FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                 4:06.80   -
2    Reynolds, Kelton     FR-1 Oklahoma Christian               4:08.38   -
3    Turney, Jordan       SO-2 Harding                          4:09.18   -
4    GREBE, TOMMY         FR-1 East Central                     4:09.88   -
5    Jennings, Nathan     FR-1 Oklahoma Christian               4:10.69   -
6    Chavez, Cruzito      SO-2 Rogers State                     4:16.07   -
7    Bluhm, Garrison      FR-1 Southern Nazarene                4:20.34   -
8    Alexander, Ryan      JR-3 Rogers State                     4:22.94   -
9    Gonzalez, Ismael     SR-4 Southern Arkansas                4:25.78   -
10   Henson, Clarke       SO-2 Southern Arkansas                4:27.46   -
11   Aikman, Jack         FR-1 Rogers State                     4:27.99   -
12   WALLACE, GARRETT     FR-1 East Central                     4:31.16   -
13   CORBIN, CAMERON      FR-1 East Central                     4:32.58   -
14   McAlphin, Zach       FR-1 Southern Nazarene                4:33.96   -
15   Chelelgo, Keneth     FR-1 Harding                          4:38.63   -
16   Luna, Juan           SO-2 Southern Arkansas                4:52.86   -


Men 1500m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Harvey, Baylor       JR-3 Rogers State                     3:55.15  10
2    Crowson, Nathan      SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                 4:00.44   -
3    Barrett, Camden      SO-2 Harding                          3:57.93   8
4    Janzen, Jacob        SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                 4:01.65   -
5    Belcher, Lawson      JR-3 Harding                          4:01.46   6
6    Robles, DeAngelo     FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                 4:04.88   -
7    Lobley, Emory        JR-3 Oklahoma Christian               4:01.72   4
8    Kwiecinski, Bartek   FR-1 Harding                          4:03.12   2
9    Guevara, Jose        SR-4 Southern Arkansas                4:03.38   1
10   Brinegar, Aaron      SO-2 Southern Nazarene                4:03.56   -
11   Gardner, Chenier     SR-4 Southern Arkansas                4:09.69   -
12   Ratliff, Byrun       FR-1 Rogers State                     4:09.98   -
13   Cataudella, Brooks   FR-1 Rogers State                     4:10.23   -
14   Green, Colton        FR-1 Rogers State                     4:10.29   -
     Broaddrick, Kyle     SR-4 Oklahoma Christian                   DNF   -


Men 5000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Green, Colton        FR-1 Rogers State                    14:53.12  10
2    Whitson, Blaine      JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist                15:00.81   -
3    Montgomery, Cole     SO-2 East Central                    15:01.90   8
4    Goodspeed, Lucas     JR-3 Harding                         15:06.49   6
5    Filer, Larry         SO-2 East Central                    15:06.85   4
6    Kwiecinski, Bartek   FR-1 Harding                         15:10.10   2
7    Mora, Richard        SR-4 East Central                    15:13.20   1
8    Chase, Russell       SR-4 Harding                         15:16.28   -
9    Evans, Daniel        SR-4 Harding                         15:17.23   -
10   Owens, Tristan       FR-1 Rogers State                    15:17.67   -
11   Allison, Mesa        SR-4 Harding                         15:26.09   -
12   Palmer, Doug         SR-4 Southern Arkansas               15:28.56   -
13   Guerra, Luis         SO-2 Southern Nazarene               15:33.39   -
14   Espinoza, Derek      FR-1 Oklahoma Christian              15:33.66   -
15   Alexander, Lane      SO-2 Southern Arkansas               15:34.08   -
16   Talley, Trevor       SO-2 Oklahoma Christian              15:34.42   -
17   Lopez, Larry         SO-2 Harding                         15:36.46   -
18   Williams, Nick       FR-1 Rogers State                    15:38.76   -
19   Whittington, Seth    SO-2 Rogers State                    15:49.56   -
20   CAMARILLO, DANIEL    FR-1 East Central                    15:51.42   -
21   Biles, Caleb         FR-1 East Central                    15:51.87   -
22   Gower, Bradyn        SO-2 Southern Arkansas               15:54.79   -
23   McGowan, Chris       SO-2 East Central                    16:04.75   -
24   GREBE, TOMMY         FR-1 East Central                    16:24.91   -
25   Driskill, Daniel     SR-4 Rogers State                    16:33.54   -
26   Fox, Cody            JR-3 Southern Arkansas               16:38.17   -
27   Noble, Justin        FR-1 Rogers State                    17:23.81   -


Men 10000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Broaddrick, Kyle     SR-4 Oklahoma Christian              31:45.64  10
2    Janzen, Jacob        SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                32:06.19   -
3    Goodspeed, Lucas     JR-3 Harding                         31:46.20   8
4    Alexander, Grant     SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                33:47.62   -
5    Chase, Russell       SR-4 Harding                         31:50.71   6
6    Palmer, Doug         SR-4 Southern Arkansas               31:54.89   4
7    Lopez, Larry         SO-2 Harding                         31:57.80   2
8    Mora, Richard        SR-4 East Central                    32:01.10   1
9    Zuercher, Timothy    SR-4 Oklahoma Christian              32:20.50   -
10   Gillock, Sisay       JR-3 Oklahoma Christian              32:29.07   -
11   Whittington, Seth    SO-2 Rogers State                    32:37.43   -
12   Figueroa, Noel       SR-4 East Central                    33:29.26   -
13   Weith, Jake          SO-2 Oklahoma Christian              33:33.50   -
14   Alexander, Ryan      JR-3 Rogers State                    33:34.43   -
15   Fox, Cody            JR-3 Southern Arkansas               33:38.40   -
16   Watson, Harrison     FR-1 Southern Arkansas               33:57.61   -
17   Noble, Justin        FR-1 Rogers State                    35:56.21   -
18   Poovey, Nathan       SO-2 Southern Arkansas               36:06.83   -
19   Chelelgo, Keneth     FR-1 Harding                         39:13.10   -


Men 110m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 1.7
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Hammack, Nathan      SO-2 Rogers State                       15.87   8
2    Franklin, Wesley     FR-1 Southern Arkansas                  15.98   4
3    Ashley, Hayden       FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                   16.97   -
4    Taylor, Ethan        FR-1 Southern Nazarene                  16.06   2
5    Nelson, Austin       FR-1 Harding                            16.51   1
6    Pruitt, John         FR-1 Rogers State                       16.84   -


Men 110m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 2.1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Huslig, Landon       JR-3 Oklahoma Christian                 14.62  10
2    Crowley, Brandon     FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                   14.89   -
3    Walker, Christopher  SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                   15.36   -
4    Shelton, Tyler       SO-2 Southern Arkansas                  15.87   6
5    Spain, Cayden        FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                   16.08   -
6    Brown, Marcus        SO-2 Southern Arkansas                  18.55   -
     Kappelle, Dakota     JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist                     DNF   -


Men 400m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Breeden, Ben         FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                 1:01.07   -
2    Shelton, Tyler       SO-2 Southern Arkansas                  58.48   1
3    Brown, Marcus        SO-2 Southern Arkansas                1:01.06   -
4    Ogle, Jon            SO-2 Harding                          1:08.37   -


Men 400m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Taylor, Ethan        FR-1 Southern Nazarene                  57.16   8
2    Pruitt, John         FR-1 Rogers State                       57.87   4
3    Wood, Daniel         JR-3 Southern Arkansas                  59.14   -
4    Hammack, Nathan      SO-2 Rogers State                       59.71   -
5    Covington, Connor    SO-2 Harding                          1:01.06   -
     Simpson, Bruce       FR-1 Oklahoma Christian                    DQ   -


Men 400m Hurdles - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Huslig, Landon       JR-3 Oklahoma Christian                 52.90  10
2    Walker, Christopher  SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                   55.60   -
3    Kappelle, Dakota     JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist                   56.03   -
4    Franklin, Wesley     FR-1 Southern Arkansas                  57.27   6
5    Spain, Cayden        FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                   57.77   -
6    Crowley, Brandon     FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                   58.79   -
7    Adkison, Trey        SR-4 Harding                            58.11   2
8    Nelson, Austin       FR-1 Harding                            58.68   -


Men 3000m Steeplechase - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Evans, Daniel        SR-4 Harding                          9:14.57  10
2    Whitson, Blaine      JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist                 9:16.93   -
3    Alexander, Lane      SO-2 Southern Arkansas                9:30.97   8
4    Allison, Mesa        SR-4 Harding                          9:35.90   6
5    Jackson, Jonathan    SR-4 Harding                          9:36.23   4
6    Barrett, Camden      SO-2 Harding                          9:42.12   2
7    Gower, Bradyn        SO-2 Southern Arkansas                9:43.99   1
8    Williams, Nick       FR-1 Rogers State                     9:47.76   -
9    Guevara, Jose        SR-4 Southern Arkansas                9:52.46   -
10   Cataudella, Brooks   FR-1 Rogers State                     9:58.73   -
11   Driskill, Daniel     SR-4 Rogers State                    10:05.32   -
12   Turney, Jordan       SO-2 Harding                         10:12.02   -
13   Durrill, Evan        SR-4 Oklahoma Christian              10:21.01   -
14   Bach, Bailey         FR-1 Oklahoma Christian              10:46.62   -


Mens 4x100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Rogers State                             41.39  10
2    Oklahoma Baptist                         42.18   -
3    Oklahoma Christian                       41.44   8
4    Southern Arkansas                        41.46   6
5    Harding                                  44.84   4


Mens 4x400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Oklahoma Christian                     3:14.18  10
2    Oklahoma Baptist                       3:17.82   -
3    Rogers State                           3:17.86   8
4    Southern Arkansas                      3:20.78   6
5    Southern Nazarene                      3:25.86   4
6    Harding                                3:46.63   2


Men High Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Bienz, Cameron       JR-3 Harding                              1.95m  10
2    Stewart, Justin      FR-1 Oklahoma Christian                   1.95m   8
3    Johnson, Zach        FR-1 Oklahoma Christian                   1.85m   6
4    Barkhimer, Richard   FR-1 Southern Arkansas                    1.85m   3
4    Shelton, Tyler       SO-2 Southern Arkansas                    1.85m   3
6    Howard, James        JR-3 Harding                              1.80m   1
7    Westmoreland, Matt   SO-2 East Central                         1.80m   -
     Worley, Andrew       SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                        NH   -


Men Pole Vault
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Pasque, Colin        SR-4 Southern Nazarene                    4.80m  10
1    Spess, Phillip       SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist                     4.40m   -
2    Adkison, Trey        SR-4 Harding                              4.25m   8
2    Lashley, Spencer     SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                     4.10m   -
2    Ashley, Hayden       FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                     4.10m   -
3    Howard, James        JR-3 Harding                              3.95m   6
4    Cusack, Luke         FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                     3.95m   -
4    Smith, Ronnie        SR-4 Harding                              3.65m   4
5    Speaks, Kolten       JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist                     3.65m   -
5    Ogle, Jon            SO-2 Harding                              3.50m   2
6    Nelson, Austin       FR-1 Harding                              3.20m   1


Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
3    Dather, Andrew       JR-3 Harding                              6.40m   6
5    Franklin, Wesley     FR-1 Southern Arkansas                    6.29m   2
6    Linnear, Aaron       JR-3 Southern Arkansas                    6.25m   1
8    Whetsell, Torrie     SO-2 Southern Arkansas                    6.19m   -
10   REYNOLDS, JEREMY     JR-3 East Central                         5.55m   -
11   Hulse, Davon         JR-3 Harding                              5.52m   -
12   Witt, Christian      FR-1 Harding                              5.49m   -
13   Henry, Chisum        JR-3 East Central                         4.92m   -
1    Patterson, Jordan    SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist                     6.83m   -
1    Brown, Marcus        SO-2 Southern Arkansas                    6.72m  10
2    Ashley, Hayden       FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                     6.42m   -
2    Hollins, Keenan      FR-1 Southern Arkansas                    6.41m   8
3    Profice, Tanner      FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                     6.40m   -
4    Barkhimer, Richard   FR-1 Southern Arkansas                    6.40m   4
7    Jeffrey, Aurthur     SO-2 Southern Arkansas                    6.22m   -
9    Lilley, Djiron       SO-2 Rogers State                         5.85m   -


Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Jeffrey, Aurthur     SO-2 Southern Arkansas                   14.50m  10
1    Patterson, Jordan    SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist                    14.32m   -
2    Dather, Andrew       JR-3 Harding                             14.04m   8
2    Robinson, Caleb      FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                    13.07m   -
3    Linnear, Aaron       JR-3 Southern Arkansas                   13.41m   6
4    Bienz, Cameron       JR-3 Harding                             13.40m   4
5    Shelton, Tyler       SO-2 Southern Arkansas                   13.40m   2
6    Davis, Austin        SO-2 Oklahoma Christian                  13.07m   1
7    Witt, Christian      FR-1 Harding                             13.06m   -
8    Hollins, Keenan      FR-1 Southern Arkansas                   12.21m   -
     Whetsell, Torrie     SO-2 Southern Arkansas                     FOUL   -


Men Shot Put
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Syrotchen, Josh      SR-4 Harding                             15.81m  10
1    Cochran, Jacob       JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist                    13.48m   -
2    McGrady, Garrett     JR-3 Southern Nazarene                   15.53m   8
3    Gardner, Dilland     SO-2 East Central                        14.40m   6
4    Pitts, Gerald        SO-2 Southern Arkansas                   13.99m   4
5    Montez, Antonio      FR-1 Harding                             13.46m   2
6    Pierce, Tru          JR-3 Harding                             12.78m   1
7    Trotter, Ben         FR-1 Harding                             12.14m   -
8    Taylor, Steven       FR-1 Southern Arkansas                   10.94m   -
9    Brady, Santorio      SO-2 Oklahoma Christian                  10.93m   -
10   Cambron, Malcolm     SR-4 Southern Arkansas                   10.50m   -


Men Discus Throw
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Syrotchen, Josh      SR-4 Harding                             54.76m  10
1    Cochran, Jacob       JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist                    42.52m   -
2    Gardner, Dilland     SO-2 East Central                        45.52m   8
2    Koons, Cooper        FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                    34.45m   -
3    McGrady, Garrett     JR-3 Southern Nazarene                   43.38m   6
4    Pitts, Gerald        SO-2 Southern Arkansas                   42.62m   4
5    Alao, Adetoye        JR-3 Oklahoma Christian                  39.78m   2
6    Montez, Antonio      FR-1 Harding                             38.93m   1
7    Pierce, Tru          JR-3 Harding                             36.30m   -
8    Cambron, Malcolm     SR-4 Southern Arkansas                   34.82m   -
9    Taylor, Steven       FR-1 Southern Arkansas                   28.94m   -
     Ryan, Hunter         FR-1 Harding                               FOUL   -


Men Hammer Throw
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Syrotchen, Josh      SR-4 Harding                             51.30m  10
1    Medeiros, Zachary    JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist                    42.15m   -
2    Pitts, Gerald        SO-2 Southern Arkansas                   47.34m   8
3    Pierce, Tru          JR-3 Harding                             38.83m   6
4    Cambron, Malcolm     SR-4 Southern Arkansas                   38.37m   4
5    Montez, Antonio      FR-1 Harding                             31.66m   2
6    Ryan, Hunter         FR-1 Harding                             29.11m   1
7    Taylor, Steven       FR-1 Southern Arkansas                   21.55m   -


Men Javelin Throw
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    McAllister, Tyler    FR-1 Harding                             50.51m  10
1    Ashley, Hayden       FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                    48.77m   -
2    Barkhimer, Richard   FR-1 Southern Arkansas                   46.33m   8
2    Koons, Cooper        FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                    44.25m   -
3    Nelson, Austin       FR-1 Harding                             42.65m   6
3    Medeiros, Zachary    JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist                    36.45m   -
4    Naceanceno, Kendall  SO-2 Harding                             42.23m   4
5    Syrotchen, Josh      SR-4 Harding                             42.21m   2
6    Howard, James        JR-3 Harding                             39.18m   1
7    Brady, Santorio      SO-2 Oklahoma Christian                  36.22m   -
8    Wood, Daniel         JR-3 Southern Arkansas                   35.93m   -
9    Cambron, Malcolm     SR-4 Southern Arkansas                   24.47m   -


Men Decathlon - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Worley, Andrew       SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                    6456  10
2    Adkison, Trey        SR-4 Harding                             5979  10
3    Howard, James        JR-3 Harding                             5909   8
4    Speaks, Kolten       JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist                    4742   8
5    Nelson, Austin       FR-1 Harding                             5772   6
6    Shelton, Tyler       SO-2 Southern Arkansas                   5558   5
7    Naceanceno, Kendall  SO-2 Harding                             5434   4
8    Barkhimer, Richard   FR-1 Southern Arkansas                   5305   3
9    Smith, Ronnie        SR-4 Harding                             4285   -


Women 100m Run - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 0.9
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Roberts, Cieara      JR-3 Southern Nazarene                  12.60   -
2    Bridges, Victoria    JR-3 Southern Arkansas                  12.80   -
3    Coy, Cambridge       JR-3 Rogers State                       13.10   -
4    O'Neil, Qua'Dajia    SO-2 Southern Arkansas                  13.18   -
5    Williams, Ja'Nea     SO-2 Southern Nazarene                  13.30   -


Women 100m Run - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 2.3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Rodgers, Candis      FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                   12.66   -
2    Anderson, Shariah    FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                   12.95   -
3    Byrd, Breanna        SO-2 Southern Arkansas                  12.50   2
4    Reinert, Ashley      FR-1 Harding                            12.54   1
5    Parker, Kayla        SO-2 Oklahoma Christian                 12.56   -


Women 100m Run - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 0.6
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Morgan, Audrianna    JR-3 Rogers State                       11.91  10
2    Mitchell, Mckae      SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                   12.47   -
3    Harvey, Lawanda      FR-1 Oklahoma Christian                 12.13   8
4    Young, Sch'Cara      JR-3 Rogers State                       12.16   6
5    Howard, Chelsea      SO-2 Harding                            12.26   4
6    Thompkins, Destiny   FR-1 Rogers State                       12.64   -
7    Goree, Erin          SO-2 Southern Arkansas                  12.76   -
8    Reliford, Justice    JR-3 Southern Arkansas                  12.78   -


Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 1.2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Denson, Allison      FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma              26.82   -
2    O'Neil, Qua'Dajia    SO-2 Southern Arkansas                  27.49   -
3    Coy, Cambridge       JR-3 Rogers State                       27.87   -
4    Williams, Ja'Nea     SO-2 Southern Nazarene                  27.95   -
5    Taylor, Maya         JR-3 Southern Arkansas                  28.29   -
6    Decker, Hannah       FR-1 East Central                       30.12   -


Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 0.1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Anderson, Shariah    FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                   26.61   -
2    Byrd, Breanna        SO-2 Southern Arkansas                  25.76   2
3    Reinert, Ashley      FR-1 Harding                            25.86   1
4    Roberts, Cieara      JR-3 Southern Nazarene                  25.96   -
5    Parker, Kayla        SO-2 Oklahoma Christian                 26.74   -
6    Goree, Erin          SO-2 Southern Arkansas                  26.99   -
7    Bridges, Victoria    JR-3 Southern Arkansas                  27.05   -
8    Reliford, Justice    JR-3 Southern Arkansas                  27.49   -


Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 0.6
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Morgan, Audrianna    JR-3 Rogers State                       24.91  10
2    Mitchell, Mckae      SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                   25.03   -
3    Harvey, Lawanda      FR-1 Oklahoma Christian                 25.02   8
4    Barnes, Kya          FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                   26.02   -
5    Howard, Chelsea      SO-2 Harding                            25.65   6
6    Rodgers, Candis      FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                   26.07   -
7    Young, Sch'Cara      JR-3 Rogers State                       25.74   4
     Thompkins, Destiny   FR-1 Rogers State                          DQ   -


Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    King, Ruth           FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                 1:00.94   -
2    Bowles, Madison      SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                 1:03.52   -
3    Sloan, Allegra       FR-1 Oklahoma Christian               1:02.86   -
4    Garrison, Lena       SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma            1:07.49   -


Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Salzman, Hope        SO-2 Southern Nazarene                1:02.56   1
2    Denson, Allison      FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma            1:02.62   -
3    Embry, Caroline      SR-4 Harding                          1:02.85   -
4    Taylor, Maya         JR-3 Southern Arkansas                1:03.73   -
5    Valdez, Melanie      JR-3 Southern Nazarene                1:04.75   -


Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Barnes, Kya          FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                   57.23   -
2    Lentz, Abby          FR-1 Southern Arkansas                  58.04  10
3    Hurlbut, Breanna     JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist                   58.03   -
4    VanVooren, Leisa     SO-2 Oklahoma Christian                 59.18   8
5    Mayfield, Abby       SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist                   58.64   -
6    Bryant, Kenisha      JR-3 Southern Arkansas                1:00.44   6
7    Turley, Kaylin       SO-2 Harding                          1:00.51   4
8    Roy, Kirby           FR-1 Southern Arkansas                1:00.53   2


Women 800m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Mendez, Karen        SR-4 East Central                     2:31.69   -
2    Buehler, Stephanie   SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma            2:33.73   -
3    Romero, Sierra       FR-1 Southern Arkansas                2:34.61   -
4    Moore, Malinda       JR-3 Rogers State                     2:36.69   -
5    HODGES, TAYLOR       FR-1 East Central                     2:37.00   -
6    Scott, Monica        FR-1 Rogers State                     2:40.73   -
7    BALLARD, ALEX        FR-1 East Central                     2:43.33   -
8    Thompson, Hunter     SR-4 Rogers State                     2:47.49   -
9    QUEVY, ANGEL         FR-1 East Central                     2:58.47   -


Women 800m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Hurtz, Rachel        FR-1 Southern Nazarene                2:20.15   6
2    Simmons, Kelsey      FR-1 Oklahoma Christian               2:23.80   1
3    James, Lakresha      SR-4 Southern Nazarene                2:25.02   -
4    Russell, Savanna     FR-1 Harding                          2:25.25   -
5    Baca, Hayley         FR-1 Harding                          2:26.03   -
6    WINCHESTER, ABBIE    FR-1 East Central                     2:28.04   -
7    Burge, Che           SO-2 Southern Nazarene                2:28.39   -
8    Ezell, Kylie         FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma            2:30.34   -
9    Coss, Taylor         SR-4 East Central                     2:32.40   -
10   Thomas, Ellen        FR-1 Rogers State                     2:34.42   -
11   Meyers, Rachel       FR-1 Oklahoma Christian               2:36.80   -
12   Whittington, Alexand SR-4 Harding                          2:43.96   -


Women 800m Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Allen, Destinee      SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist                 2:14.85   -
2    Sutherland, Melita   SO-2 Harding                          2:16.94  10
3    Potter, Tesa         FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                 2:16.14   -
4    Blancaflor, Claudine FR-1 Southern Arkansas                2:17.56   8
5    Currie, Shimoya      JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist                 2:16.87   -
6    Miller, Kysha        SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist                 2:17.29   -
7    Atkins, Davis        FR-1 Harding                          2:21.48   4
8    Gilstad, Sarah       SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist                 2:20.58   -
9    Janka, Kaitlyn       SO-2 Southern Nazarene                2:21.90   2
10   Fane, Parker         FR-1 Harding                          2:23.85   -
11   Gillispie, Hailey    JR-3 Rogers State                     2:25.15   -
12   Drennan, Madison     SO-2 Harding                          2:25.97   -


Women 1500m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Meyers, Rachel       FR-1 Oklahoma Christian               5:06.37   -
2    Rich, Mykala         FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma            5:07.11   -
3    Scott, Monica        FR-1 Rogers State                     5:09.00   -
4    McMinn, Caitlyn      SR-4 Harding                          5:16.68   -
5    Terry, Treveka       SO-2 Southern Arkansas                5:20.64   -
6    Whittington, Alexand SR-4 Harding                          5:20.66   -
7    Gay, Cassey          SO-2 Southern Arkansas                5:22.71   -
8    Hood, Victoria       SO-2 Harding                          5:25.69   -
9    Sandoval, Isela      SR-4 Southwestern Oklahoma            5:26.17   -
10   Thompson, Hunter     SR-4 Rogers State                     5:27.99   -
11   Kirchgessner, Briann FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma            5:30.33   -
12   Griggs, Casey        FR-1 Harding                          5:32.86   -
13   Price, Morgen        JR-3 Southwestern Oklahoma            5:33.52   -
14   Campbell, Sierra     SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma            5:42.69   -
15   Choate, Cheyenne     SR-4 East Central                     5:50.57   -
16   Valles, Brianna      SO-2 Rogers State                     6:12.03   -


Women 1500m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Blancaflor, Claudine FR-1 Southern Arkansas                4:37.44  10
2    Large, Kaylee        JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist                 4:44.78   -
3    Drennan, Madison     SO-2 Harding                          4:44.10   8
4    Lawrence, Sydney     SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                 4:51.60   -
5    Fuller, Kyra         SO-2 Southern Nazarene                4:45.33   6
6    Sutherland, Melita   SO-2 Harding                          4:47.16   4
7    Holmes, J'Cee        JR-3 Rogers State                     4:55.96   2
8    Fane, Parker         FR-1 Harding                          4:59.02   1
9    Lombardi, Michaela   JR-3 East Central                     5:00.54   -
10   Gillispie, Hailey    JR-3 Rogers State                     5:02.34   -
11   Coss, Taylor         SR-4 East Central                     5:07.75   -
12   Thomas, Ellen        FR-1 Rogers State                     5:08.96   -
13   Dougherty, Christi   SR-4 Rogers State                     5:16.61   -
14   Mueller, Sylvie      SR-4 Harding                          5:18.36   -


Women 5000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Large, Kaylee        JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist                17:39.58   -
2    Blancaflor, Claudine FR-1 Southern Arkansas               17:43.70  10
3    MORA, ANNA           SO-2 East Central                    17:52.65   8
4    Sechrist, Emily      SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                18:06.57   -
5    Smith, Kirstie       JR-3 Harding                         17:59.42   6
6    Timoshenko, Zoya     JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist                18:49.27   -
7    Cobb, Sarah          SR-4 Oklahoma Christian              18:25.68   4
8    Nolen, Miranda       SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                18:58.49   -
9    Holmes, J'Cee        JR-3 Rogers State                    18:30.99   2
10   Allen, Megan         FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                19:11.01   -
11   Meza, Marisa         JR-3 East Central                    18:36.00   1
12   Banks, Emily         SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist                19:59.63   -
13   Webb, Amber          SR-4 Harding                         18:47.43   -
14   Sheehan, Robin       SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma           19:21.08   -
15   Whiting, Dani        FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma           19:22.56   -
16   HORNER, KELSEY       SO-2 East Central                    19:24.38   -
17   WINCHESTER, ABBIE    FR-1 East Central                    19:34.41   -
18   ESTRADA, ELENA       SR-4 East Central                    19:43.16   -
19   Rice, Kaylee         FR-1 Harding                         19:55.27   -
20   Brookshire, Olivia   FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma           19:57.49   -
21   PFLUGHOFT, MACEY     SO-2 East Central                    20:08.63   -
22   McMinn, Caitlyn      SR-4 Harding                         20:11.99   -
23   Morales, Sonia       FR-1 Southern Arkansas               20:28.07   -
24   Terhune, Beth        FR-1 Rogers State                    20:30.92   -
25   McGiboney, Virginia  JR-3 Harding                         20:32.60   -
26   Rich, Rylee          FR-1 Oklahoma Christian              20:32.78   -
27   Sanders, Sydney      FR-1 Harding                         20:33.91   -
28   Kauble, Sarah        SR-4 Harding                         21:28.47   -
29   Campbell, Sierra     SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma           23:00.71   -


Women 10000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Lombardi, Michaela   JR-3 East Central                    38:25.11  10
2    Franz, Lauren        SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist                40:30.45   -
3    Smith, Kirstie       JR-3 Harding                         38:34.81   8
4    Sweeney, Samantha    SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist                42:14.73   -
5    Hammer, Layne        SR-4 Oklahoma Christian              38:45.78   6
6    Dougherty, Christi   SR-4 Rogers State                    40:18.12   4
7    Jones, Katharine     SR-4 Oklahoma Christian              40:31.31   2
8    Webb, Amber          SR-4 Harding                         40:35.54   1
9    Sheehan, Robin       SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma           42:22.40   -
10   McGiboney, Virginia  JR-3 Harding                         43:06.73   -
11   Morales, Sonia       FR-1 Southern Arkansas               43:12.09   -
12   Sandoval, Isela      SR-4 Southwestern Oklahoma           43:17.47   -
13   Phillips, Emily      FR-1 Southern Arkansas               43:27.69   -
14   Kauble, Sarah        SR-4 Harding                         43:49.43   -
15   Sanders, Sydney      FR-1 Harding                         44:26.00   -


Women 100m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 1.4
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Ness, Olivia         FR-1 Harding                            15.56   4
2    Tobias, Hayley       JR-3 Harding                            15.84   -
3    Shell, Emily         FR-1 Harding                            16.10   -
4    Long, Jewelia        JR-3 Southern Nazarene                  16.15   -
5    Jefferson, Aliah     FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma              18.40   -
6    Colton, Makenzie     JR-3 Southern Nazarene                  18.66   -


Women 100m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Molter, Leah         SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                   14.12   -
2    Hornback, Cheyenne   SR-4 Southern Nazarene                  14.77  10
3    Lobley, Ivy          FR-1 Oklahoma Christian                 14.77   8
4    Herbert, Lacey       SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist                   15.21   -
5    Driskill, Madeline   FR-1 Rogers State                       15.19   6
6    Williams, Jordyn     FR-1 Oklahoma Christian                 15.58   2
7    Mason, Raianne       JR-3 Harding                            15.68   1
8    Yocom, Bailey        FR-1 Southern Arkansas                  15.90   -


Women 400m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Yocom, Bailey        FR-1 Southern Arkansas                1:07.76   2
2    Williams, Jordyn     FR-1 Oklahoma Christian               1:07.81   1
3    Mixon, Aliyah        SO-2 Southern Arkansas                1:09.98   -
4    Colton, Makenzie     JR-3 Southern Nazarene                1:12.75   -
5    Long, Jewelia        JR-3 Southern Nazarene                1:15.14   -


Women 400m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Molter, Leah         SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                 1:01.72   -
2    Bryant, Kenisha      JR-3 Southern Arkansas                1:03.20  10
3    Coleman, Tia         SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                 1:04.77   -
4    Mason, Raianne       JR-3 Harding                          1:05.23   8
5    Shell, Emily         FR-1 Harding                          1:06.34   6
6    Mayfield, JoziRose   FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                 1:06.99   -
7    Lobley, Ivy          FR-1 Oklahoma Christian               1:06.66   4


Women 3000m Steeplechase - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Sechrist, Emily      SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                10:52.55   -
2    Whiting, Dani        FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma           11:58.61  10
3    McMinn, Caitlyn      SR-4 Harding                         12:28.03   8
4    Baca, Hayley         FR-1 Harding                         12:34.79   6
5    Mueller, Sylvie      SR-4 Harding                         12:39.22   4
6    Romero, Sierra       FR-1 Southern Arkansas               12:42.48   2
7    Donohue, Michelle    FR-1 Southern Arkansas               12:53.12   1
8    Gay, Cassey          SO-2 Southern Arkansas               13:12.37   -
9    Howorka, Mikayla     JR-3 Southwestern Oklahoma           13:12.91   -
10   Brockus, Chelsea     FR-1 Harding                         13:54.86   -
11   Griggs, Casey        FR-1 Harding                         14:00.84   -


Womens 4x100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Rogers State                             46.45  10
2    Oklahoma Baptist                         47.75   -
3    Oklahoma Christian                       48.23   8
4    Southern Arkansas                        48.62   6
     Harding                                    DNF   -


Womens 4x400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Oklahoma Baptist                       3:48.94   -
2    Southern Arkansas                      3:56.30  10
3    Rogers State                           4:01.21   8
4    Oklahoma Christian                     4:04.31   6
5    Southern Nazarene                      4:06.69   4
6    Southwestern Oklahoma                  4:20.81   2
7    Harding                                4:25.12   1


Women High Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Stanford, McKenzie   JR-3 Oklahoma Christian                   1.65m  10
1    Servati, Raigan      FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                     1.47m   -
2    Padgett, Peyton      FR-1 Harding                              1.52m   8
2    Long, Sydney         FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                     1.47m   -
3    Lassiter, Kaylie     SR-4 Harding                              1.47m   5
3    Billings, Bethany    JR-3 Southern Arkansas                    1.47m   5
3    Neal, Carleigh       SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist                     1.37m   -
5    Ryan, Amanda         SR-4 Harding                              1.47m   2
6    WINCHESTER, ABBIE    FR-1 East Central                         1.47m   1
7    Avance, Jordan       SO-2 Southern Arkansas                    1.47m   -
7    Engel, Bethany       SR-4 Harding                              1.47m   -
9    Caulkins, Jordan     FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma                1.42m   -
9    Hayes, Audrey        JR-3 Oklahoma Christian                   1.42m   -


Women Pole Vault
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Davis, Diana         FR-1 Harding                              3.20m  10
1    Ozment, Alexis       FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                     3.05m   -
2    Tobias, Hayley       JR-3 Harding                              3.05m   8
2    Wilson, Payton       SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                     3.05m   -
3    Miller, Kaili        JR-3 Harding                              3.05m   6
4    Smith, Katie         FR-1 Harding                              2.75m   4
5    Kimball, Hailey      JR-3 Southern Nazarene                    2.75m   2
6    Potts, Emily         FR-1 Southern Arkansas                    2.30m   1
7    Shuttleworth, Sydnye FR-1 Harding                              2.15m   -


Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
2    Smith, Maggie        JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist                     4.54m   -
4    Turley, Kaylin       SO-2 Harding                              5.05m   4
6    Young, Sch'Cara      JR-3 Rogers State                         4.97m   1
8    Yocom, Bailey        FR-1 Southern Arkansas                    4.84m   -
9    Shell, Emily         FR-1 Harding                              4.58m   -
10   Russell, Savanna     FR-1 Harding                              4.50m   -
11   Jefferson, Alexis    FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma                4.40m   -
12   Robertson, Hailey    SO-2 Southern Arkansas                    3.98m   -
1    Reliford, Justice    JR-3 Southern Arkansas                    5.54m  10
1    Long, Sydney         FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                     5.09m   -
2    Reece, Daisha        FR-1 Rogers State                         5.45m   8
3    Couch, Olivia        SO-2 Rogers State                         5.28m   6
5    O'Neil, Qua'Dajia    SO-2 Southern Arkansas                    5.03m   2
7    Walters, Vivian      SO-2 Rogers State                         4.95m   -


Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Walters, Vivian      SO-2 Rogers State                        10.95m  10
1    Long, Sydney         FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                    10.51m   -
2    Embry, Caroline      SR-4 Harding                             10.92m   8
2    Neal, Carleigh       SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist                    10.35m   -
3    Shell, Emily         FR-1 Harding                             10.71m   6
4    Yocom, Bailey        FR-1 Southern Arkansas                   10.56m   4
5    Billings, Bethany    JR-3 Southern Arkansas                   10.28m   2
6    Padgett, Peyton      FR-1 Harding                             10.24m   1
7    Engel, Bethany       SR-4 Harding                              9.94m   -
8    Jefferson, Alexis    FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma                9.29m   -
     Robertson, Hailey    SO-2 Southern Arkansas                     FOUL   -


Women Shot Put
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Grace, Destiny       FR-1 Oklahoma Christian                  12.66m  10
1    Poe, Brittany        FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                    11.74m   -
2    Davis, Bre'Anna      SO-2 East Central                        12.11m   8
2    Johnson, Hollie      SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                    10.53m   -
3    Coats, Quentisha     FR-1 Southern Arkansas                   11.75m   6
3    Baker, Jennifer      FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                     9.85m   -
4    Zeno, Maia           SO-2 Oklahoma Christian                  11.67m   4
5    Woolly, Alexus       SO-2 Oklahoma Christian                  10.45m   2
6    Shields, Vanessa     SO-2 Harding                             10.13m   1
7    Fuller, Erica        SO-2 Southern Arkansas                    9.95m   -
8    Billings, Bethany    JR-3 Southern Arkansas                    9.37m   -
9    Hood, Juliana        FR-1 Harding                              6.73m   -
10   Burd, Mallory        FR-1 Rogers State                         6.55m   -


Women Discus Throw
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Woolly, Alexus       SO-2 Oklahoma Christian                  38.68m  10
1    Baker, Jennifer      FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                    37.69m   -
2    Davis, Bre'Anna      SO-2 East Central                        38.43m   8
2    Poe, Brittany        FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                    35.48m   -
3    Crocket, T'Keyah     FR-1 Southern Arkansas                   38.38m   6
4    Zeno, Maia           SO-2 Oklahoma Christian                  33.55m   4
5    Nadeau, Jenni        FR-1 Harding                             33.33m   2
6    Coats, Quentisha     FR-1 Southern Arkansas                   33.31m   1
7    Greene, Makayla      FR-1 Southern Nazarene                   29.16m   -
8    Fuller, Erica        SO-2 Southern Arkansas                   27.82m   -
9    Shields, Vanessa     SO-2 Harding                             26.82m   -
10   Avance, Jordan       SO-2 Southern Arkansas                   26.42m   -
11   Gay, Aimee           SO-2 Oklahoma Christian                  24.03m   -


Women Hammer Throw
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Fuller, Erica        SO-2 Southern Arkansas                   46.48m  10
1    Hummingbird, Montana JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist                    35.06m   -
2    Zeno, Maia           SO-2 Oklahoma Christian                  44.26m   8
2    Johnson, Hollie      SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist                    28.27m   -
3    Woolly, Alexus       SO-2 Oklahoma Christian                  44.26m   6
4    Crocket, T'Keyah     FR-1 Southern Arkansas                   42.74m   4
5    Ostlund, Miranda     SR-4 Oklahoma Christian                  42.73m   2
6    Shields, Vanessa     SO-2 Harding                             39.08m   1
7    Coats, Quentisha     FR-1 Southern Arkansas                   24.99m   -


Women Javelin Throw
==============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Nadeau, Jenni        FR-1 Harding                             36.56m  10
1    Herbert, Lacey       SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist                    34.86m   -
2    Shields, Vanessa     SO-2 Harding                             33.82m   8
2    Horner, Katrina      SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist                    33.05m   -
3    Ostlund, Miranda     SR-4 Oklahoma Christian                  32.98m   6
3    Smith, Maggie        JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist                    22.73m   -
4    Avance, Jordan       SO-2 Southern Arkansas                   32.21m   4
5    Shell, Emily         FR-1 Harding                             31.47m   2
6    Hayes, Audrey        JR-3 Oklahoma Christian                  29.86m   1
7    Greene, Makayla      FR-1 Southern Nazarene                   28.01m   -
8    Byrd, Breanna        SO-2 Southern Arkansas                   27.99m   -
9    Turley, Kaylin       SO-2 Harding                             27.04m   -
10   Gay, Aimee           SO-2 Oklahoma Christian                  23.52m   -


Women Heptathlon - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete              Yr   Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Herbert, Lacey       SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist                    4383  10
2    Hornback, Cheyenne   SR-4 Southern Nazarene                   4253  10
3    Turley, Kaylin       SO-2 Harding                             4097   8
4    Smith, Maggie        JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist                    3681   8
5    Shell, Emily         FR-1 Harding                             3898   6
6    Servati, Raigan      FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist                    3523   6
7    Russell, Savanna     FR-1 Harding                             3761   5
8    Neal, Carleigh       SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist                    3291   5
9    Potts, Emily         FR-1 Southern Arkansas                   3515   4
10   Hayes, Audrey        JR-3 Oklahoma Christian                  3372   3