Jr. Boys 1.5 mile
LionsClubCrossCountry Oct. 3rd Mena
Mena-Acorn Lions Club Cross Country
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Logan Myers Mena 08:28.3 1
2 Justice Neufeld Acorn 08:38.9 2
3 Oliver Ortiz Nashville 08:44.0 3
4 Johnny Sanchez DeQueen 08:47.7 4
5 Osbaldo Martinez Nashville 08:58.0 5
6 Gonzalez, Ezequil DeQueen 09:01.1 6
7 Thaddeus Nance Mena 09:03.8 7
8 Brady Hair Acorn 09:05.5 8
9 Matthew McCravens Mena 09:10.4 9
10 Jake Lyle Acorn 09:15.2 10
11 Issac Tedder Acorn 09:19.9 11
12 Ethan Chapman Mansfield 09:22.0 12
13 Caleb Peters Mena 09:26.8 13
14 Alberto Pioquinto Nashville 09:35.7 14
15 Logan Fairless Mena 09:37.1 15
16 Silas McCintyre Mena 09:37.5 16
17 Jacob Cottman Acorn 09:38.5 17
18 Joshua Carmiallio DeQueen 09:42.2 18
19 Lane Metcalf Waldron 09:51.4 19
20 Anthony Guerrrero DeQueen 09:52.3 20
21 Sky Carmack Acorn 09:55.3 21
22 Levi Escalanti Mansfield 09:57.6 22
23 Tommy Pang Mansfield 09:58.3 23
24 Nick Matheny Nashville 09:59.0 24
25 Marcos Barragan Nashville 09:59.8 25
26 Tyler Escalante Mansfield 10:04.1 26
27 Austin Simpson Waldron 10:05.5 27
28 Fernando Rosas Nashville 10:07.8 28
29 Jose Cardenas Waldron 10:09.2 29
30 Dakota Sullivan Acorn 10:11.1 30
31 Cole Hair Acorn 10:13.3 --
32 Issac Clark Mena 10:15.1 31
33 Chevy Ragain Heavener 10:15.7 32
34 Dru Buckner Mansfield 10:16.3 33
35 Bryce Fairless Mena 10:17.1 --
36 Mitchell Wright Waldron 10:26.2 34
37 Alex Rocha Mena 10:31.4 --
38 Juan Almaguer Heavener 10:40.1 35
39 Micah Wilson Mena 10:40.6 --
40 Darryl Little Mansfield 10:50.0 36
41 Trevin Plunkett Mena 10:50.5 --
42 Alex Moore Waldron 10:51.7 37
43 Alessio Stumpf Mena 10:55.3 --
44 Javier Acre DeQueen 10:56.2 38
45 Tyler Lyle Acorn 11:11.2 --
46 Andrew Watts Acorn 11:20.3 --
47 Joshua Ferguson Mena 11:38.8 --
48 Ashton Hinkle Mansfield 11:45.9 39
49 David Moore Heavener 11:46.3 40
50 Finn Vance Horatio 11:46.8 --
51 Traytan Tuberville Nashville 11:54.2 41
52 Vince Vang Acorn 11:58.8 --
53 Johnny Jacinto Heavener 12:13.3 42
54 Adam Gavina Heavener 12:58.0 43
55 Mark Hannaman Acorn 13:12.0 --
56 Sebastion Serrano Heavener 13:43.6 44
57 Zack Dehart Mena 14:30.9 --
58 Zac Desormeaux Mansfield 14:54.8 --
59 Liam Hastey Mena 15:02.0 --
Mena-Acorn Lions Club Cross Country
=====================================================================
Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
=====================================================================
1 Mena 45 1 7 9 13 15 16 31
Total Time: 0:45:46.4
Average: 09:09.2
Spread: 01:08.8
2 Acorn 48 2 8 10 11 17 21 30
Total Time: 0:45:58.0
Average: 09:11.6
Spread: 00:59.6
3 Nashville 71 3 5 14 24 25 28 41
Total Time: 0:47:16.5
Average: 09:27.3
Spread: 01:15.8
4 DeQueen 86 4 6 18 20 38
Total Time: 0:48:19.5
Average: 09:39.9
Spread: 02:08.5
5 Mansfield 116 12 22 23 26 33 36 39
Total Time: 0:49:38.3
Average: 09:55.6
Spread: 00:54.3
6 Waldron 146 19 27 29 34 37
Total Time: 0:51:24.0
Average: 10:16.8
Spread: 01:00.3
7 Heavener 192 32 35 40 42 43 44
Total Time: 0:57:53.4
Average: 11:34.6
Spread: 02:42.3
-- Horatio NTS (1 Finishers)