Sr. Boys 5000m
Mena-Acorn Lions Club Oct. 3rd Mena
Sr. Boys Mena-Acorn Lions Club CrossCountry
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Hector Hernandez DeQueen 16:32.0 1
2 Gustavo Arce DeQueen 17:00.7 2
3 Robert McIntyre Mena 17:13.4 --
4 Asel Sanchez DeQueen 17:20.1 3
5 Jesus Cisneros DeQueen 17:34.6 4
6 Alejandro Lerma DeQueen 18:06.9 5
7 Cross Hughes 12 Acorn 18:08.6 6
8 Anthony Sanchez DeQueen 18:09.0 7
9 Elijah Cook Heavener 18:24.0 8
10 Maliek Lira Heavener 18:25.8 9
11 Brady Lyle 10 Acorn 18:26.6 10
12 Edgar Espinoza DeQueen 18:38.5 11
13 Peyton Allen Horatio 18:42.0 12
14 Matthew Chaney 10 Acorn 18:44.7 13
15 Aarron Baker 11 Acorn 18:55.6 14
16 Adam Hughes 10 Acorn 19:00.1 15
17 Fernando Morales DeQueen 19:04.1 --
18 Ethan Martin Waldron 19:07.8 16
19 Juan Garcia Waldron 19:14.3 17
20 Morgan Ingle Waldron 19:17.0 18
21 Levi Lemons Horatio 19:17.9 19
22 Melchiah Hicks 10 Acorn 19:26.4 20
23 Jerimiah Swint 10 Acorn 19:29.9 21
24 Noe Lopez DeQueen 19:54.8 --
25 Enrique Luna Heavener 19:59.3 22
26 Geovany Salgado DeQueen 20:17.6 --
27 Joel Betancourt Nashville 20:26.5 23
28 Zack Mayo Acorn 20:27.0 --
29 Fabian Mercado Nashville 20:27.3 24
30 Chad Sutton 10 Acorn 20:33.3 --
31 Clayvin Lunsford Waldron 20:34.2 25
32 Melvin Cerda DeQueen 20:36.8 --
33 Jorge Gonzalez DeQueen 20:37.6 --
34 Ryan Vaught Horatio 20:38.3 26
35 Evan Ridenhour Waldron 20:43.7 27
36 Jack Young Acorn 21:05.7 --
37 Alejandro Meija DeQueen 21:10.7 --
38 Josh Swint 11 Acorn 21:16.5 --
39 Wyatt Marshall Horatio 21:29.3 28
40 Easten Leonard Horatio 21:31.1 29
41 Ty Coulter Nashville 21:35.7 30
42 Ramiro Cruz Heavener 21:36.2 31
43 Brian Kahn Acorn 21:38.5 --
44 Devonte Neal Nashville 21:48.7 32
45 Jessie MacDonald 10 Acorn 21:59.3 --
46 Timothy Shipman Heavener 22:04.3 33
47 Kenny Dennley Mena 22:06.7 --
48 Jerry Bennett Waldron 22:11.3 34
49 Jake Sierra Waldron 22:13.5 35
50 Allen Leder Heavener 22:13.8 36
51 Sebastion Bahena DeQueen 22:19.8 --
52 Enrique Zapata DeQueen 22:21.7 --
53 Jose Palacios Waldron 22:32.4 --
54 Brandon Delgado DeQueen 22:34.8 --
55 Anthony Lopez Waldron 22:42.0 --
56 Mauricio Rolim Nashville 22:56.5 37
57 Eli Stapp Heavener 23:05.1 38
58 Garrett Sharp Horatio 23:07.2 39
59 Jorge Padilla Nashville 23:17.5 40
60 Luke Bright Horatio 23:26.5 41
61 Wyatt Nelson Horatio 23:50.3 --
62 Gelurdo Beurestro Horatio 23:53.1 --
63 Isaiah Smith Nashville 23:54.1 42
64 Korey Cunningham Horatio 24:01.5 --
65 Freddy Torres Horatio 24:03.1 --
66 Sergio Ramirez Nashville 24:11.0 --
67 Tucker Stepp Heavener 24:20.6 --
68 Aldo Hernandez DeQueen 24:26.3 --
69 Noah Reed DeQueen 24:30.7 --
70 Jon Odonal 10 Acorn 25:38.9 --
71 Juan Lopez Waldron 26:49.2 --
72 Fernando Uribe Waldron 26:54.1 --
73 Jaren Yandell Waldron 27:45.2 --
74 Gage Speaks Waldron 28:56.3 --
75 Chrystian Martinez Heavener 31:00.7 --
76 Dawson Adrian Heavener 34:27.1 --
Sr. Boys Mena-Acorn Lions Club CrossCountry
=====================================================================
Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
=====================================================================
1 DeQueen 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 11
Total Time: 1:26:34.3
Average: 17:18.8
Spread: 01:34.9
2 Acorn 58 6 10 13 14 15 20 21
Total Time: 1:33:15.6
Average: 18:39.1
Spread: 00:51.5
3 Waldron 103 16 17 18 25 27 34 35
Total Time: 1:38:57.0
Average: 19:47.4
Spread: 01:35.9
4 Heavener 103 8 9 22 31 33 36 38
Total Time: 1:40:29.6
Average: 20:05.9
Spread: 03:40.3
5 Horatio 114 12 19 26 28 29 39 41
Total Time: 1:41:38.6
Average: 20:19.7
Spread: 02:49.1
6 Nashville 146 23 24 30 32 37 40 42
Total Time: 1:47:14.7
Average: 21:26.9
Spread: 02:30.0
-- Mena NTS (2 Finishers)