Clarksville High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.70 | SB | Paige Harp | 10th | Prelims H4 | girls results |
14.30 | SB | Bailey Harper | 19th | Prelims H2 | girls results |
15.11 | Kimberly Hawkins | 26th | Prelims H4 | girls results | |
15.31 | Ally Petterson | 27th | Prelims H2 | girls results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.30 | Bailey Harper | 17th | Prelims H2 | girls results | |
31.07 | SB | Ally Petterson | 20th | Prelims H1 | girls results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:00.97 | Rosie Wade | 12th | Finals H1 | girls results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.92 | Paige Harp | 18th | Prelims H2 | girls results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.04 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | girls results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-10.5 | w | Chyna Munoz | 15th | Finals H1 | girls results |
Discus | |||||
70-8 | SB | Adreana Green | 16th | Finals H1 | girls results |
58-2.75 | Kimberly Hawkins | 20th | Finals H1 | girls results | |
50-9.5 | SB | Ingrid Ordaz | 21st | Finals H1 | girls results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-1 | Kimberly Hawkins | 19th | Finals H1 | girls results | |
23-0.5 | Adreana Green | 22nd | Finals H1 | girls results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.60 | w SB | Jace Donaldson | 7th | Prelims H3 | boys results |
11.70 | SB | Nicholas Buckner | 4th | Prelims H1 | boys results |
11.72 | w | Nicholas Buckner | 5th | Finals H1 | boys results |
11.85 | w SB | Alex Snow | 15th | Prelims H4 | boys results |
11.95 | w | Jace Donaldson | 8th | Finals H1 | boys results |
12.12 | SB | Xavier Holland | 21st | Prelims H1 | boys results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.55 | SB | Alex Snow | 17th | Prelims H3 | boys results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.73 | SB | Alex Snow | 14th | Finals H2 | boys results |
57.81 | SB | Chris Villareal | 21st | Finals H2 | boys results |
58.09 | Colby Burkett | 22nd | Finals H2 | boys results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.08 | SB | Tanner Westbrook | 10th | Finals H1 | boys results |
2:26.37 | Chris Villareal | 18th | Finals H1 | boys results | |
2:34.44 | SB | Cole Chrisman | 22nd | Finals H1 | boys results |
2:37.97 | Gustavo Almarez | 24th | Finals H1 | boys results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:56.87 | Tanner Westbrook | 12th | Finals H1 | boys results | |
5:52.82 | SB | Dylon Pettigrew | 24th | Finals H1 | boys results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:31.66 | Tanner Westbrook | 10th | Finals H1 | boys results | |
13:35.16 | SB | Dylon Pettigrew | 16th | Finals H1 | boys results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.29 | Elijah Holland | 13th | Finals H2 | boys results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.69 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | boys results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4 | Xavier Holland | 19th | Finals H1 | boys results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-8 | w SB | Jace Donaldson | 8th | Finals H1 | boys results |
35-1.5 | Xavier Holland | 21st | Finals H1 | boys results | |
Discus | |||||
81-7.25 | Carl Morehead | 20th | Finals H1 | boys results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-2.5 | Michael Powell | 1st | Finals H1 | boys results | |
36-7.5 | Miles Kimbrel | 15th | Finals H1 | boys results |