Butterfield Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.96 | SB | Amariah Chomphilath | 12th | Finals H1 | 7th Girls Results |
14.98 | SB | Lillian Chaney | 11th | Finals H2 | 8th Girls Results |
14.99 | SB | Karlecia Thomas | 13th | Finals H1 | 7th Girls Results |
15.81 | Katelyn King | 19th | Finals H1 | 8th Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.10 | SB | Shelbey McCoy | 7th | Finals H1 | 7th Girls Results |
32.06 | Amariah Chomphilath | 10th | Finals H1 | 7th Girls Results | |
35.45 | SB | Lilly Bynum | 11th | Finals H2 | 8th Girls Results |
37.14 | Zoey Good | 14th | Finals H2 | 8th Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.63 | Lillian Chaney | 9th | Finals H2 | 8th Girls Results | |
1:22.27 | Katelyn King | 13th | Finals H1 | 8th Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.23 | Amie Kohr | 2nd | Finals H1 | 8th Girls Results | |
3:04.57 | Emma Morton | 1st | Finals H1 | 7th Girls Results | |
3:06.64 | Kara Rush | 2nd | Finals H1 | 7th Girls Results | |
3:26.68 | Kailey Gilmore | 7th | Finals H1 | 7th Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.47 | SB | Amie Kohr | 2nd | Finals H1 | 8th Girls Results |
6:34.68 | SB | Mari Gutierrez | 5th | Finals H1 | 8th Girls Results |
6:35.70 | Emma Morton | 1st | Finals H1 | 7th Girls Results | |
6:51.03 | Lena Rush | 4th | Finals H1 | 7th Girls Results | |
8:00.97 | SB | Abigail Bramlett | 8th | Finals H1 | 7th Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
19.44 | SB | Hanna Coleman | 2nd | Finals H1 | 7th Girls Results |
24.44 | Hailey Medlock | 16th | Finals H2 | 8th Girls Results | |
27.06 | Zoey Good | 17th | Finals H3 | 8th Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
1:00.88 | SB | Hanna Coleman | 1st | Finals H1 | 7th Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.98 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | 7th Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:31.29 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | 8th Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:28.83 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | 7th Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-4 | Emma Morton | 4th | Finals H1 | 7th Girls Results | |
11-0 | Shealyn Jones | 9th | Finals H1 | 7th Girls Results | |
9-10 | Amie Kohr | 15th | Finals H1 | 8th Girls Results | |
7-11 | Zoey Good | 19th | Finals H1 | 8th Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
24-1 | Emma Morton | 5th | Finals H1 | 7th Girls Results | |
23-7 | Hanna Coleman | 8th | Finals H1 | 7th Girls Results | |
21-3 | Julissa Sayavongsa | 8th | Finals H1 | 8th Girls Results | |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
47-9 | SB | Tessa Leonard | 13th | Finals H1 | 7th Girls Results |
32-10 | Raegan Moses | 15th | Finals H1 | 8th Girls Results | |
24-8 | Courtney McCarty | 16th | Finals H1 | 8th Girls Results | |
Shot Put (2.72kg/6#) | |||||
17-2 | Raegan Moses | 16th | Finals H1 | 8th Girls Results | |
17-0 | Tessa Leonard | 13th | Finals H1 | 7th Girls Results | |
14-3.5 | Courtney McCarty | 18th | Finals H1 | 8th Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
7:54.50 | SB | Jorge Portillo | 2nd | Finals H1 | 7th Boys Results |
5:21.00 | SB | Hans Mortensen | 16th | Finals H1 | 7th Boys Results |
3:43.00 | Trevon Hartgraves | 23rd | Finals H1 | 8th Boys Results | |
3:31.00 | Grant King | 24th | Finals H1 | 8th Boys Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.93 | SB | Isaac Ochoa | 8th | Finals H1 | 7th Boys Results |
13.45 | Bryton Ketter | 4th | Finals H3 | 8th Boys Results | |
14.11 | SB | Nikki Thongkham | 16th | Finals H2 | 7th Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.43 | Isaac Ochoa | 4th | Finals H1 | 7th Boys Results | |
27.68 | Brandon Scott | 4th | Finals H1 | 8th Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.14 | SB | Brandon Scott | 3rd | Finals H2 | 8th Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.58 | Brandon Scott | 1st | Finals H2 | 8th Boys Results | |
2:41.82 | SB | Christopher Melendez | 10th | Finals H1 | 7th Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:53.46 | Christopher Melendez | 8th | Finals H1 | 7th Boys Results | |
6:20.30 | SB | Ricardo Hernandez | 9th | Finals H1 | 8th Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles (36) | |||||
20.34 | SB | Carson Ford | 5th | Finals H1 | 8th Boys Results |
20.75 | SB | Josh Adams | 10th | Finals H2 | 7th Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles (33) | |||||
50.91 | SB | Bryton Ketter | 3rd | Finals H2 | 8th Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.27 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | 8th Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:52.67 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | 8th Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2.5 | Brandon Scott | 1st | Finals H1 | 8th Boys Results | |
14-10.5 | Bryton Ketter | 6th | Finals H1 | 8th Boys Results | |
13-9.5 | SB | Caleb Wells | 13th | Finals H1 | 7th Boys Results |
11-7 | Alec Davis | 15th | Finals H1 | 7th Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-11.5 | Brandon Scott | 1st | Finals H1 | 8th Boys Results | |
32-3.5 | SB | Bryton Ketter | 3rd | Finals H1 | 8th Boys Results |
26-9.5 | SB | Caleb Wells | 11th | Finals H1 | 7th Boys Results |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
81-11 | Hans Mortensen | 9th | Finals H1 | 7th Boys Results | |
70-11 | Jorge Portillo | 12th | Finals H1 | 7th Boys Results | |
65-2 | SB | Grant King | 14th | Finals H1 | 8th Boys Results |
50-0 | SB | Trevon Hartgraves | 23rd | Finals H1 | 8th Boys Results |