Two Rivers High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.62 | Jalyn Bull | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls updated 3.19.18 | |
15.76 | SB | Sol Mondragon | 27th | Finals H2 | Girls updated 3.19.18 |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
35.28 | SB | Kenlie Stone | 25th | Finals H3 | Girls updated 3.19.18 |
40.08 | Autumn Smith | 28th | Finals H4 | Girls updated 3.19.18 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:30.97 | Kelsey Alvey | 28th | Finals H2 | Girls updated 3.19.18 | |
1:36.47 | Ienity Williams | 31st | Finals H2 | Girls updated 3.19.18 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:19.39 | SB | Summer Carter | 21st | Finals H2 | Girls updated 3.19.18 |
3:33.74 | SB | Kenlie Stone | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls updated 3.19.18 |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:43.06 | Jazmine Houston | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls updated 3.19.18 | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.82 | SB | Kelsey Alvey | 16th | Finals H3 | Girls |
100 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
21.82 | Kelsey Alvey | 16th | Finals H3 | Girls updated 3.19.18 | |
300 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
1:13.30 | Amberley Vaughn | 18th | Finals H2 | Girls updated 3.19.18 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:05.73 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls updated 3.19.18 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:50.21 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls updated 3.19.18 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
14:38.63 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls updated 3.19.18 |
Long Jump | |||||
13-0.25 | SB | Jalyn Bull | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls updated 3.19.18 |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-7 | SB | Jalyn Bull | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls updated 3.19.18 |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
37-9 | Pacey King | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls updated 3.19.18 | |
26-4 | Kala Nelms | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls updated 3.19.18 | |
Shot Put (2.72kg/6#) | |||||
22-1 | SB | Pacey King | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls updated 3.19.18 |
18-0 | SB | Kala Nelms | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls updated 3.19.18 |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.96 | SB | Pedro Torres | 15th | Finals H2 | Boys updated 3.19.18 |
13.77 | SB | Kaleb Hale | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys updated 3.19.18 |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.45 | Pedro Torres | 15th | Finals H2 | Boys updated 3.19.18 | |
29.28 | SB | Kaleb Hale | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys updated 3.19.18 |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.10 | Pedro Torres | 6th | Finals H3 | Boys updated 3.19.18 | |
1:14.70 | SB | Rylen Collins | 27th | Finals H4 | Boys updated 3.19.18 |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.20 | SB | Hayden Buford | 20th | Finals H2 | Boys updated 3.19.18 |
3:28.42 | SB | John Gault | 38th | Finals H1 | Boys updated 3.19.18 |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:56.46 | Rylen Collins | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys updated 3.19.18 | |
7:20.10 | SB | John Gault | 34th | Finals H1 | Boys updated 3.19.18 |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:52.98 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys updated 3.19.18 | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1 | SB | Kaleb Hale | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys updated 3.19.18 |