Parkview High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.99 | Jordan Nesmith | 5th | Finals H4 | Girls Results w/ Winds | |
13.80 | SB | Chinaenynwa Egbosimba | 17th | Finals H3 | Girls Results w/ Winds |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.70 | Karalynn McNeal | 10th | Finals H3 | Girls Results w/ Winds | |
29.53 | Jordan Nesmith | 15th | Finals H4 | Girls Results w/ Winds | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.37 | Marla Biddle | 6th | Finals H4 | Girls Results w/ Winds | |
1:08.92 | Karalynn McNeal | 8th | Finals H3 | Girls Results w/ Winds | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:04.48 | Dajua Hollis | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results w/ Winds | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.94 | Johnaya Givens | 4th | Finals H3 | Girls Results w/ Winds | |
19.29 | Ja'Brayla Baker | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results w/ Winds | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.66 | Johnaya Givens | 2nd | Finals H3 | Girls Results w/ Winds | |
52.94 | Jasmine Braggs | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results w/ Winds | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.92 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results w/ Winds | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.25 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results w/ Winds | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:43.25 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results w/ Winds | |
Discus | |||||
61-11 | Amia Taylor | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results w/ Winds | |
51-3 | Jodi Encalade | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results w/ Winds | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-10 | SB | Jodi Encalade | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results w/ Winds |
31-7.5 | Amia Taylor | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results w/ Winds | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.92 | Corey Alexander | 22nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results w/ Winds | |
11.93 | Joseph Howard | 23rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results w/ Winds | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.48 | Keaton Richardson | 17th | Finals H3 | Boys Results w/ Winds | |
25.61 | SB | Brandon Okonkwo | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results w/ Winds |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.15 | SB | Demetrius Feemster | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results w/ Winds |
1:01.00 | SB | Corey Alexander | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results w/ Winds |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.08 | Kris Riley | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results w/ Winds | |
2:20.78 | Isiah Kamanga | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results w/ Winds | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:06.90 | Huri Romero | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results w/ Winds | |
5:10.29 | Giancarlo Rodriguez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results w/ Winds | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:14.95 | Huri Romero | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results w/ Winds | |
12:10.67 | Kevin Aguilar | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results w/ Winds | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.27 | SB | Wesley Suen | 10th | Finals H3 | Boys Results w/ Winds |
18.36 | Tajche Griffin | 20th | Finals H2 | Boys Results w/ Winds | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.32 | SB | Cameron Woods | 7th | Finals H3 | Boys Results w/ Winds |
45.40 | Dorian Pride | 16th | Finals H2 | Boys Results w/ Winds | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.27 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results w/ Winds | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:14.77 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results w/ Winds | |
Discus | |||||
86-8 | Trevon Hadley | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results w/ Winds | |
72-8 | Chase Stone | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results w/ Winds | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-0 | SB | Timothy McCoy | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results w/ Winds |
38-2 | SB | Trevon Hadley | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results w/ Winds |