Washington JH Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.65 | Kyriah Washington | 29th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.55 | SB | Matilda Hughes | 34th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.05 | Joli Ducharme | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1:11.82 | SB | Gracely Salley | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:12.41 | SB | Ryleigh Gilbreath | 24th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.52 | SB | Katie Eggleston | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:53.08 | SB | Hayden Weber | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:56.59 | SB | Peyton Hicks | 28th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.70 | Emelia Eriksson | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:24.35 | SB | Lakyn Prough | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:35.26 | SB | Mya Minden | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles (30) | |||||
1:00.73 | SB | Kaitlyn Mitzner | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:04.53 | SB | Kadyn Wessels | 33rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.00 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:49.66 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:03.09 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Christina Quinones | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-7 | Ava Glasser | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-8 | Joli Ducharme | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-1 | Kyriah Washington | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-0.5 | Reagan Tunnel | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Kaitlyn Mitzner | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
80-2 | Molly Odell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-3 | Lindsay Carlsen | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-9 | Imani Coleman | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put (2.72kg/6#) | |||||
33-7.5 | SB | Molly Odell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-2 | SB | Mallory Willard | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-2 | SB | Ja'Liyah Bradford | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
7:41.00 | SB | Avery Styron | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:29.00 | SB | Adam Amezcua | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:26.50 | Zander McCage | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.25 | SB | Eli Estes | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.20 | SB | Sean Springer | 8th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.55 | SB | Sean Springer | 8th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
59.66 | SB | Sean Anderson | 9th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.95 | SB | Connor Newell | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:25.35 | Taylor Kolb | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:26.32 | Adrian Greth | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.10 | SB | Taylor Kolb | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:37.01 | Connor Cowart | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:52.02 | Wyatt Manus | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles (36) | |||||
24.92 | Nicholas Lawson | 41st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles (33) | |||||
1:02.42 | Nicholas Lawson | 41st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.59 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:06.70 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Tanner Willey | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Samuel Meneses | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5.5 | Sean Anderson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-2 | SB | Tanner Willey | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Ethan Dobson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus (1kg) | |||||
110-5 | Avery Styron | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
105-10 | SB | Zander McCage | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
93-7 | Adam Amezcua | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |